Бег 1000 метров (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чирцева Альбина | 27.10.2002 | 3:27.7 | г. Армавир (Багдасарян К.Е.) |
2 | Кожухова Светлана | 13.11.2003 | 3:29.0 | Динской (Чирва СИ.) |
3 | Битовалова Людмила | 18.09.2002 | 3:31.1 | г. Армавир (Бондасарян И.Е.) |
4 | Сухарукова Анна | 03.08.2003 | 3:31.4 | Динской (Власкина Т.В., Власкин В.И.) |
5 | Перегудова Элина | 25.12.2002 | 3:41.3 | Новокубанский (Юдина ЕВ.) |
6 | Калюжная Дарья | 02.04.2003 | 3:48.8 | Успенский (Заворотинский А.Н.) |
7 | Кошеверова Виталия | 23.10.2003 | 3:52.5 | г. Зерноград (Мирошников Н.Н.) |
8 | Осадчая Светлана | 18.08.2003 | 3:59.7 | г. Зерноград (Мирошников Н.Н.) |
9 | Вахтина Анна | 15.07.2003 | 4:02.4 | г. Армавир (Багдасарян К.Е.) |
10 | Адарич Софья | 27.06.2003 | 4:04.5 | г. Белореченск (Салингариев В.Т.) |
11 | Басова Виолетта | 02.04.2002 | 4:05.8 | Новокубанский (Хорошилова А.В.) |
12 | Вид Екатерина | 25.06.2002 | 4:06.6 | Г улькевичский (Курина Н.М.) |
13 | Алисханова Амина | 01.06.2003 | 4:07.6 | Новокубанский (Хорошилова А.В.) |
14 | Сутушко Анна | 05.05.2002 | 4:11.0 | Новопокровский (Васильченко С.П.) |
15 | Рыбель Злата | 06.02.2002 | 4:12.7 | Новопокровский (Васильченко С.П.) |
16 | Дронова Елизавета | 28.03.2002 | 4:13.3 | Новокубанский (Петренко О.В.) |
17 | Гордеева Елена | 17.12.2002 | 4:13.8 | Новокубанский (Петренко О.В.) |
18 | Железцова Кристина | 09.10.2002 | 4:14.3 | Успенский (Значковский Ю.В.) |
19 | Цхомелидзе Карина | 26.12.2003 | 4:25.2 | Ленинградский (Кирюхин В.В.) |
20 | Мельникова Светлана | 13.09.2003 | 4:35.3 | Ленинградский (Кирюхин В.В.) |
21 | Кучуро Дарья | 01.04.2002 | 4:39.8 | Лабинский (Ролин Р.В.) |
22 | Лопатина Дарья | 18.04.2002 | 4:40.1 | Лабинский (Ролин Р.В.) |
23 | Загородняя Анастасия | 06.05.2003 | 4:50.9 | Ленинградский (Кирюхин В.В.) |
24 | Дягилева Евгения | 30.10.2003 | 4:15.1 | Динской (Дмитриченко В.М.) |
Бег 2000 метров (Ж) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Князева Регина | 31.03.2000 | 7:31.2 | Динской (Власкина Т.В.) |
2 | Склярова Аделина | 08.03.2004 | 7:36.6 | г. Армавир (Багдасарян К.Е.) |
3 | Чирчик Екатерина | 01.01.2002 | 7:53.0 | г. Армавир (Багдасарян К.Е.) |
4 | Сачек Елена | 06.10.2001 | 7:58.5 | Успенский (Чернышов С.К.) |
5 | Мелешко Дарья | 26.06.2001 | 8:06.3 | Ростовская обл. (Мирошников Н.Н.) |
6 | Моисеева Татьяна | 22.08.2000 | 8:25.8 | Г улькевичский (Курина Н.М.) |
7 | Клиша Александра | 12.09.2001 | 8:35.2 | Динской (Строкач С.В.) |
8 | Орлова Дарья | 15.04.2001 | 9:47.2 | г. Белореченск (Салингариев В.Т.) |
9 | Хомякова Анна | 20.06.2001 | 11:27.2 | Ленинградский (Бочкарев ИВ.) |
Бег 2000 метров (Ж) 1998-1999 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ясловецкая Екатерина | 23.12.1998 | 7:13.6 | Динской (Морозов П.Л.) |
2 | Мартыненко Аделина | 20.03.1998 | 7:15.7 | Г улькевичский (Потапов В.Е.) |
3 | Шпакова Ирина | 25.08.1999 | 9:49.8 | г. Белореченск (Салингариев В.Т.) |
Бег 2000 метров (Ж) 1995-1997 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Литвинова Юлия | 13.04.1995 | 7:57.4 | Ленинградский (Кирюхин В.В.) |
2 | Олейникова Ангелина | 11.03.1996 | 8:27.4 | Г улькевичский (Курина Н.М.) |
3 | Слепченко Валерия | 05.05.1995 | 8:43.1 | Динской (Власкин В.И. Власкина Т.В.) |
Бег 2000 метров (Ж) 1994 гг.р. и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Колядченко Александра | 03.10.1993 | 7:15.8 | Ленинградский (Иванов Н.А.) |
2 | Иванова Анастасия | 24.09.1993 | 7:37.1 | Г улькевичский (Курина Н.М.) |
3 | Мухина Анастасия | 10.12.1994 | 7:57.7 | Динской (Строкач С.В.) |
Бег 500 метров (Ж) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Гаспирович Виолетта | 24.09.2004 | 1:38.0 | Новокубанский (Хорошилова А.В.) |
2 | Аверина Екатерина | 08.10.2004 | 1:34.4 | Новопокровский (Рыбальченко Д.Н.) |
3 | Никитина Татьяна | 22.09.2004 | 1:35.3 | Тихорецкий (Тутов М.А.) |
4 | Коробская Мария | 22.07.2005 | 135.6 | Г улькевичский (Курина Н.М.) |
5 | Вильцева Илона | 13.04.2004 | 1:42.4 | Новокубанский (Хорошилова А.В.) |
6 | Чулкова Александра | 29.06.2004 | 1:42.8 | г. Белореченск (Головачев Н.А.) |
7 | Власова Екатерина | 17.01.2005 | 1:43.5 | Новокубанский (Петренко О.В.) |
7 | Тихонова Елизавета | 02.01.2004 | 1:43.5 | Динской (Чирва СИ.) |
9 | Окунева Алена | 04.02.2004 | 1:45.7 | Новокубанский (Юдина ЕВ.) |
10 | Аловягина Елена | 29.01.2005 | 1:46.0 | Новопокровский (Абаркин А.И.) |
11 | Шипилова Маргарита | 15.04.2004 | 1:46.4 | Лабинский (Романи Р.В.) |
12 | Романова Милена | 26.05.2004 | 1:46.6 | Успенский (Значковский Ю.В.) |
13 | Юрченко Карина | 12.07.2004 | 1:47.2 | Ленинградский (Поселенов А.И.) |
14 | Петренко Кристина | 10.02.2004 | 1:47.9 | Новокубанский (Петренко О.В.) |
15 | Серова Алена | 06.05.2004 | 1:50.6 | Динской (Власкин В.И.) |
16 | Виноградова Татьяна | 18.06.2004 | 1:51.9 | Успенский (Москаленко Е.П.) |
17 | Ильченко Марина | 01.02.2005 | 1:53.9 | Ленинградский (Колупаева Е.С.) |
18 | Урсу Анастасия | 25.06.2004 | 1:54.4 | г. Кропоткин (Ткаченко Н.А.) |
19 | Ярослав Лидия | 04.06.2004 | 1:54.7 | г. Кропоткин (Ткаченко Н.А.) |
20 | Ломакина Екатерина | 25.08.2005 | 1:56.6 | Успенский (Увик Т.Е.) |
21 | Черкашина Виктория | 11.05.2004 | 1:57.1 | г. Белореченск (Головачев Н.А.) |
22 | Чистова Елена | 15.07.2004 | 1:58.8 | г. Белореченск (Салингариев В.Т.) |
23 | Педик Вероника | 25.03.2005 | 1:59.5 | Новопокровский (Васильченко С.П.) |
24 | Нанаева Софья | 13.01.2005 | 2:01.2 | Успенский (Москаленко Е.П.) |
25 | Линковская Дарья | 12.08.2004 | 2:02.4 | г. Белореченск (Головачев Н.А.) |
26 | Неверова Бронислава | 01.02.2007 | 2:02.9 | Г улькевичский (Бакчевников В.Г.) |
27 | Болотова Ольга | 20.09.2005 | 2:04.3 | г. Кропоткин (Ткаченко Н.А.) |
28 | Овчаренко Софья | 17.06.2005 | 2:05.1 | Новопокровский (Васильченко С.П.) |
29 | Царук Виктория | 02.02.2005 | 2:07.0 | Новопокровский (Васильченко С.П.) |
30 | Чанилова Кристина | 01.12.2005 | 2:12.8 | Новопокровский (Васильченко С.П.) |
31 | Шумилина Виктория | 10.11.2006 | 2:14.3 | Ленинградский (Колупаева Е.С.) |
32 | Зубенко Алина | 15.02.2008 | 2:16.4 | Новопокровский (Абаркин А.И.) |
33 | Трахимчук Полина | 15.06.2005 | 2:20.0 | Новопокровский (Васильченко С.П.) |
34 | Шушковская Екатерина | 04.07.2007 | 2:28.6 | Новопокровский (Абаркин А.И.) |
35 | Бердышева Юлия | 23.08.2003 | 2:29.2 | Новопокровский (Абаркин А.И.) |
36 | Наумова Мария | 12.07.2005 | 2:38.0 | Новопокровский (Абаркин А.И.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Подзвездов Владислав | 03.08.2002 | 2:56.5 | Успенский (Москаленко Е.П.) |
2 | Россейкин Дмитрий | 28.07.2002 | 3:00.3 | Успенский (Махота ЕВ.) |
3 | Салтыков Дмитрий | 28.07.2002 | 3:02.8 | Г улькевичский (Потапова В.Е.) |
4 | Донцов Максим | 01.08.2003 | 3:15.7 | Успенский (Значковский Ю.В.) |
5 | Филатов Максим | 20.06.2003 | 3:16.2 | Новокубанский (Петренко О.В.) |
6 | Борисов Алексей | 21.09.2002 | 3:16.6 | Новокубанский (Хорошилова А.В.) |
7 | Шпаков Сергей | 01.04.2003 | 3:17.8 | Динской (Чирва СИ.) |
8 | Калинин Мирослав | 16.06.2002 | 3:20.3 | г. Белореченск (Салитнгариев В.Т.) |
9 | Дробот Максим | 10.06.2002 | 3:24.1 | Ленинградский (Кирюхин В.В.) |
10 | Данцов Данил | 02.01.2002 | 3:35.5 | Успенский (Значковский Ю.В.) |
11 | Дремов Никита | 19.02.2002 | 3:34.2 | Ростовская обл. (Таран В.Н.) |
12 | Евдокимов Артем | 15.01.2003 | 3:40.5 | Новопокровский (Абаркин А.И.) |
13 | Бандилет Илья | 10.09.2003 | 3:42.5 | Ростовская обл. (Таран В.Н.) |
14 | Семеняков Дмитрий | 29.08.2003 | 3:46.2 | Ростовская обл. (Колесникова С.В.) |
15 | Жихарев Кирилл | 10.08.2000 | 3:51.0 | Новопокровский (Абаркин А.И.) |
16 | Стешенко Евгений | 24.12.2003 | 3:57.2 | Новопокровский (Абаркин А.И.) |
17 | Гречнев Максим | 12.08.2002 | 4:29.4 | г. Кропоткин (Ткаченко Н.А.) |
18 | Ильюхин Станислав | 13.06.2002 | 4:48.7 | г. Кропоткин (Ткаченко Н.А.) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Пищик Виталий | 04.05.2001 | 10:02.8 | Успенский (Значковский Ю.В.) |
2 | Денисенко Сергей | 29.01.2001 | 10:03.9 | г. Армавир (Багдасарян К.Е.) |
3 | Величко Руслан | 18.12.2000 | 10:15.6 | Успенский (Заворотинский А.Н.) |
4 | Васин Валерий | 23.07.2000 | 10:31.0 | Успенский (Значковский Ю.В.) |
5 | Тонких Кирилл | 29.03.2001 | 11:03.1 | Динской (Строкач С.В.) |
6 | Дьяченко Игорь | 14.11.2000 | 11:11.0 | Г улькевичский (Курина Н.М.) |
7 | Никитенко Данил | 20.11.2001 | 11:20.4 | Динской (Чирва СИ.) |
8 | Иванов Никита | 11.05.2001 | 11:25.1 | Ростовская обл. (Мирошников Н.Н. Бакуменко А.Л.) |
9 | Радченко Даниил | 17.02.2001 | 12:13.1 | Новокубанский |
10 | Кобля Данил | 30.12.2001 | 12:37.1 | Новопокровский (Рыбальченко Д.Н.) |
11 | Гаврилов Святослав | 17.05.2001 | 12:59.8 | Ленинградский (Кирюхов В.В.) |
12 | Бородин Данил | 30.05.2000 | 13:04.6 | г. Белореченск (Салингариев В.Т.) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) 1998-1999 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Житник Иван | 08.04.1998 | 10:16.8 | Ростовская обл. (Мирошников Н.Н.) |
2 | Волошин Александр | 01.02.1999 | 10:17.1 | Г улькевичский (Потапов В.Е.) |
3 | Капустин Николай | 22.05.1998 | 10:20.7 | Г улькевичский (Потапов В.Е.) |
4 | Петренко Виталий | 05.09.1998 | 10:23.3 | Ростовская обл. (Мирошников Н.Н.) |
5 | Предеин Дмитрий | 09.04.1999 | 10:57.8 | Динской (Дмитриченко В.М.) |
6 | Абазиди Павел | 10.12.1998 | 11:25.7 | Новокубанский (Петренко О.В.) |
7 | Ходоренко Максим | 04.12.1999 | 11:28.4 | Ростовская обл. (Мирошников Н.Н.) |
8 | Липчанский Владислав | 26.06.1999 | 11:51.2 | Ростовская обл. (Мирошников Н.Н.) |
9 | Волосков Максим | 16.08.1999 | 12:14.0 | Лабинский (Ромаш Р.В.) |
10 | Попов Александр | 15.11.1999 | 12:28.4 | Г улькевичский (Ткаченко А.А.) |
11 | Аббасов Денис | 16.02.1998 | 12:28.7 | Ленинградский (Кирюхин В.В.) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) 1995-1997 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Балачевский Евгений | 31.01.1996 | 9:53.6 | Г улькевичский (Курина Н.М.) |
2 | Лешик Алексей | 09.06.1997 | 11:31.3 | г. Новокубанск (Хорошилова А.В.) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) 1994 гг.р. и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лукьянцев Валерий | 30.09.1989 | 8:58.9 | Динской (Чирва СИ.) |
2 | Бакчевников Виктор | 15.11.1989 | 9:14.5 | Г улькевичский (Потапов В.Е.) |
3 | Григорьев Павел | 30.05.1988 | 10:01.1 | Ленинградский (Поселенов А.И.) |
4 | Чернышов Александр | 23.04.1988 | 10:10.3 | Успенский (Чернышов С.К.) |
Бег 500 метров (М) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Рубан Артем | 26.05.2004 | 1:34.5 | Ленинградский (Кирюхин В.В.) |
2 | Попов Дмитрий | 23.09.2005 | 1:35.3 | Успенский (Значковский Ю.В.) |
3 | Павлов Виталий | 20.03.2004 | 1:36.4 | Динской (Власкин В.И.) |
4 | Сметков Николай | 10.06.2004 | 1:37.3 | Г улькевичский (Курина Н.М.) |
5 | Кузьмин Дмитрий | 26.06.2004 | 1:38.5 | Новокубанский (Юдина ЕВ.) |
6 | Ганжа Артемий | 29.04.2004 | 1:38.7 | Успенский (Увик Т.Е.) |
7 | Коваленко Данил | 08.08.2006 | 1:38.8 | Динской (Строкан С.В.) |
8 | Спесивцев Илья | 03.09.2004 | 1:40.2 | Новопокровский (Рыбальченко Д.Н.) |
9 | Лазенков Константин | 04.07.2004 | 1:41.4 | Успенский (Значковский Ю.В.) |
10 | Крылов Дмитрий | 29.03.2006 | 1:42.1 | Г улькевичский (Бакчевников В.Г.) |
11 | Иванов Дмитрий | 29.01.2004 | 1:42.5 | г. Белореченск (Салингариев В.Т.) |
12 | Воробьев Станислав | 15.02.2006 | 1:42.8 | Динской (Чирва СИ.) |
13 | Симонов Павел | 16.01.2004 | 1:45.0 | Тихорецкий (Тутов М.А.) |
14 | Паневин Николай | 17.12.2005 | 1:45.4 | Успенский (Москаленко Е.П.) |
15 | Щербинин Артем | 17.01.2005 | 1:45.5 | Динской (Власкин В.И.) |
16 | Батушка Александр | 06.05.2004 | 1:46.8 | г. Белореченск (Головачев Н.А.) |
17 | Райхерт Денис | 20.02.2005 | 1:49.1 | Ленинградский (Колупаева Е.С.) |
18 | Вараксин Иван | 30.08.2004 | 1:51.7 | Новокубанский (Хорошилова А.В.) |
19 | Мешков Никита | 26.07.2004 | 1:52.1 | г. Белореченск (Головачев Н.А.) |
20 | Мякинький Иван | 23.07.2004 | 1:54.3 | г. Белореченск (Салингариев В.Т.) |
21 | Отрошко Филипп | 17.05.2005 | 2:08.3 | Новопокровский (Васильченко С.П.) |
22 | Бондарев Александр | 25.02.2005 | 2:12.8 | Новопокровский (Васильченко С.П.) |
23 | Котегов Егор | 14.08.2005 | 2:14.9 | г. Белореченск (Головачев Н.А.) |
24 | Жихарев Илья | 06.02.2009 | 2:15.4 | Новопокровский (Абаркин А.И.) |
25 | Парада Сергей | 03.09.2008 | 2:16.6 | г. Кропоткин (Ткаченко Н.А.) |