Бег 1000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Степичева Татьяна | 1997 | 3:22.9 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
2 | Королёва Елена | 1995 | 3:25.2 | Костромская ОСДЮШОР (Ефалов Н.Я.) |
3 | Шеногина Елена | 1996 | 3:34.4 | Ивановская ДЮСШ-Шуя (Бушуев В.А.) |
4 | Лопатюк Татьяна | 1996 | 3:39.5 | Ярославская ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (Маковеева В.А.) |
5 | Родина Юлия | 2000 | 4:05.5 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-7 (Сапогова Е.Е.) |
Бег 2000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Белкина Ксения | 1996 | 7:28.1 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
2 | Кузнецова Лера | 1998 | 9:19.9 | Ивановская ДЮСШ-Шуя (Бушуева С.В.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Антропова Юлия | 1997 | 45.3 | Ярославская ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (Кирьянова Н.В.) |
2 | Виноградова Полина | 1996 | 46.5 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Круговой К.Н.) |
3 | Батина Екатерина | 1995 | 47.0 | Ярославская ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (Маковеева В.А.) |
4 | Девятина Юлия | 1996 | 47.2 | Ивановская СДЮШОР-Приволжск (Попова Н.Л.) |
5 | Лучкив Инна | 1996 | 47.5 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
6 | Наумова Алёна | 1996 | 47.5 | Ярославская ДЮСШ-Переславль (Литвинова М.Ф.) |
7 | Шушина Маша | 1996 | 48.4 | Ивановская ДЮСШ-Шуя (Смирнова И.Ю.) |
8 | Кислова Алёна | 1996 | 50.4 | Костромская ОСДЮШОР обл. УО (Куликовы В.П., Г.В.) |
9 | Малова Мария | 1995 | 50.7 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
10 | Трубкина Анна | 1995 | 51.1 | Ярославская ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (Маковеева В.А.) |
11 | Григорьева Полина | 1998 | 55.0 | Костромская КОСДЮШОР (Дружков А.Н.) |
12 | Аглова Евгения | 1998 | 55.0 | Ярославская ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (Климова О.В.) |
13 | Попова Екатерина | 1999 | 56.0 | Ивановская СДЮШОР-Приволжск (Попова Н.Л.) |
14 | Мараракина Наташа | 1999 | 56.8 | Ивановская СДЮШОР-Приволжск (Попова Н.Л.) |
15 | Черёмухина Диана | 1999 | 58.9 | Ивановская СДЮШОР-Приволжск (Попова Н.Л.) |
16 | Коновалова Мария | 1998 | 1:01.1 | Ярославская ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (б/р Филинова С.К.) |
17 | Тутаева Дарина | 1997 | снята | Ивановская ДЮСШ-Шуя (Смирнова И.Ю.) |
18 | Куликова Александра | 1996 | снята | Ярославская ДЮСШ-Переславль (Литвинова М.Ф.) |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Киселёва Валентина | 1995 | 7.8 (предв. 8.0) | Вологодская ДЮСШ-2 Череповец (Полторацкий С.В.) |
2 | Мамедова Анастасия | 1995 | 8.0 (предв. 8.1) | Костромская ОСДЮШОР обл. УО (Куликовы В.П., Г.В.) |
3 | Басалаева Дарья | 1995 | 8.3 (предв. 8.1) | Ярославская ДЮСШ-Переславль (Литвинова М.Ф.) |
4 | Загидулина Карина | 1996 | 8.4 (предв. 8.4) | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
5 | Шерстюкова Кристина | 1996 | 8.5 (предв. 8.2) | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
6 | Молькова Анна | 1995 | 8.6 (предв. 8.4) | Ивановская ДЮСШ-Шуя (Бушуев В.А.) |
7 | Захарова Анна | 1996 | 8.5 | Ивановская ДЮСШ-Шуя (Бесшапошников О.Ю.) |
8 | Гилёва Екатерина | 1996 | 8.5 | Ярославская ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (Кирьянова Н.В.) |
9 | Корчинская Юлия | 1995 | 8.5 | Костромская ОСДЮШОР обл. УО (Куликовы В.П., Г.В.) |
10 | Билетова Ульяна | 1996 | 8.6 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
11 | Браим Анастасия | 1997 | 9.0 | Ярославская ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (Климова О.В.) |
12 | Сахарова Екатерина | 1997 | 9.3 | Костромская КОСДЮШОР (Дружков А.Н.) |
13 | Шангина Алёна | 1998 | 9.8 | Ярославская ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (Климова О.В.) |
14 | Данилова Виктория | 1997 | 9.8 | Ярославская ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (Филинова С.К.) |
15 | Белокопытова Арина | 1997 | 10.0 | Ярославская ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (Филинова С.К.) |
16 | Соколова Евгения | 2000 | 10.1 | Ярославская ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (Климова О.В.) |
17 | Соколова Снежана | 1998 | 10.3 | Костромская КОСДЮШОР (Дружков А.Н.) |
18 | Поезд Ульяна | 2000 | 10.6 | Ярославская ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (б/р Филинова С.К.) |
19 | Попкова Екатерина | 1997 | 10.9 | Костромская КОСДЮШОР (б/р Дружков А.Н.) |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мельникова Дарья | 1995 | 1:44.6 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
2 | Яблокова Виктория | 1995 | 1:45.1 | Ивановская СДЮШОР-Приволжск (Попова Н.Л.) |
3 | Герасина Елизавета | 1995 | 1:46.1 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
4 | Катахина Анна | 1996 | 1:51.8 | Ивановская ДЮСШ-Шуя (Бесшапошников О.Ю.) |
5 | Ширшавина Алёна | 1995 | 1:52.7 | Ивановская СДЮШОР-Приволжск (Попова Н.Л.) |
6 | Бусурина Дарья | 1995 | 1:53.2 | Ярославская ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (Лузина И.Н.) |
7 | Агапова Алёна | 1998 | 1:54.4 | Ивановская ДЮСШ-Шуя (Бушуев В.А.) |
8 | Гусева Анастасия | 1995 | 1:54.5 | Костромская КОСДЮШОР (Дружков А.Н.) |
9 | Молчанова Ксения | 1995 | 1:56.0 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Сошников А.В.) |
10 | Ушакова Валерия | 1997 | 2:00.4 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-Приволжск (Цветкова Н.В.) |
11 | Ревуненкова Анастасия | 1996 | 2:04.4 | Ярославская ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (Лузина И.Н.) |
12 | Седова Анна | 1996 | 2:10.8 | Ивановская ДЮСШ-Шуя (Смирнова И.Ю.) |
13 | Голина Дарина | 1997 | 2:12.9 | Ярославская ДЮСШ-Переславль (Литвинова М.Ф.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Куликов Александр | 1995 | 2:49.4 | Ярославская ДЮСШ-Гаврилов Ям (Сорокин А.В.) |
2 | Рупасов Дмитрий | 1995 | 2:49.7 | Костромская КОСДЮШОР (Дружков А.Н.) |
3 | Якунин Ярослав | 1995 | 2:56.7 | Костромская ОСДЮШОР (Ефалов Н.Я.) |
4 | Голубков Илья | 1995 | 3:03.9 | Ярославская ДЮСШ-Переславль (Литвинова М.Ф.) |
5 | Сакмин Александр | 1995 | 3:05.8 | Ярославская ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (Клеймёнов А.Н.) |
6 | Кирсанов Олег | 1995 | 3:13.7 | Ивановская ДЮСШ-Шуя (Смирнова И.Ю.) |
7 | Шумилов Сергей | 1996 | 3:21.4 | Ивановская ДЮСШ-Шуя (Бесшапошников О.Ю.) |
8 | Ляпин Евгений | 1997 | 3:21.7 | Ярославская ДЮСШ-Гаврилов Ям (Сорокин А.В.) |
9 | Коченков Денис | 1998 | 3:28.8 | Ивановская ДЮСШ-Шуя (Бушуев В.А.) |
10 | Салтыков Антон | 1996 | 3:36.5 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-7 (Творогова Н.И.) |
11 | Исаев Владислав | 1997 | 4:10.9 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-7 (б/р Творогова Н.И.) |
12 | Кондаков Никита | 1999 | 4:18.6 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-7 (б/р Творогова Н.И.) |
Бег 2000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Артёмов Артём | 1995 | 6:20.9 | Рыбинск СДЮШОР-8 (Зверев В.Н.) |
2 | Смирнов Дмитрий | 1995 | 6:34.9 | Костромская КОСДЮШОР (Дружков А.Н.) |
3 | Шиян Дмитрий | 1996 | 6:43.3 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
4 | Лысанов Иван | 1996 | 7:38.2 | Ивановская ДЮСШ-Шуя (Бесшапошников О.Ю.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Камилатов Михаил | 1995 | 41.3 | Костромская КОСДЮШОР (Зимин В.Н.) |
2 | Мажорин Роман | 1995 | 41.5 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
3 | Сидоров Александр | 1995 | 42.1 | Ярославская ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (Кирьянова Н.В.) |
4 | Браславский Илья | 1995 | 43.4 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
5 | Сундуков Семён | 1995 | 43.4 | Ярославская ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (Кирьянова Н.В.) |
6 | Илларионов Илья | 1995 | 43.5 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
7 | Пылаев Максим | 1995 | 43.7 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Сошников А.В.) |
8 | Тарасов Валерий | 1996 | 44.7 | Ярославская ДЮСШ-Переславль (Цветкова Н.В.) |
9 | Цветков Илья | 1997 | 44.8 | Ярославская ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (Кирьянова Н.В.) |
10 | Свитков Сергей | 1997 | 45.3 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
11 | Шмелёв Иван | 1997 | 45.5 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
12 | Гурьев Сергей | 1996 | 45.5 | Ивановская ДЮСШ-Шуя (Ямщиков О.В.) |
13 | Третьяков Андрей | 1995 | 47.1 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
14 | Зараковский Леонид | 1997 | 49.0 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Зараковский Е.Р.) |
15 | Лебедев Никита | 1996 | 50.8 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Белоусова М.Н.) |
16 | Соловьёв Денис | 1996 | 52.7 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Круговой К.Н.) |
17 | Чистяков Евгений | 1997 | 1:00.7 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Белоусова М.Н.) |
18 | Родиков Алексей | 1996 | сошёл | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (б/р Круговой К.Н.) |
Бег 60 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Захряпин Дмитрий | 1995 | 7.3 (предв. 7.3) | Ярославская ДЮСШ-Переславль (Темнякова А.В.) |
2 | Звонков Геннадий | 1996 | 7.6 (предв. 7.5) | Ярославская ДЮСШ-Переславль (Темнякова А.В.) |
3 | Лобков Александр | 1996 | 7.7 (предв. 7.7) | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Сошников А.В.) |
4 | Филин Алексей | 1996 | 7.8 (предв. 7.8) | Ярославская ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (Лузина И.Н.) |
5 | Арефьев Максим | 1996 | 8.0 (предв. 8.0) | Ивановская ДЮСШ-Шуя (Смирнова И.Ю.) |
6 | Филатьев Денис | 1995 | диск. (предв. 7.5) | Вологодская ДЮСШ-2 Череповец (диск. III Полторацкий С.В.) |
7 | Рухлов Владислав | 1995 | 8.3 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
8 | Харченко Семён | 1996 | 8.5 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
9 | Батин Михаил | 1997 | 8.5 | Ярославская ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (Маковеева В.А.) |
10 | Шилов Игорь | 1997 | 8.7 | Ярославская ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (Филинова С.К.) |
11 | Коновалов Александр | 1997 | 8.7 | Ярославская ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (Филинова С.К.) |
12 | Шкулёв Дмитрий | 1997 | 8.7 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
13 | Селезнёв Дмитрий | 1996 | 8.8 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Круговой К.Н.) |
14 | Горенков Александр | 1997 | 9.3 | Ярославская ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (Климова О.В.) |
15 | Кашманов Григорий | 2000 | 9.5 | Ярославская ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (б/р Лузина И.Н.) |
Бег 600 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Уваров Павел | 1995 | 1:36.0 | Ярославская ДЮСШ-Переславль (Цветкова Н.В.) |
2 | Сергеев Фёдор | 1996 | 1:36.4 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
3 | Альмурадов Низами | 1996 | 1:37.3 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
4 | Петренко Дмитрий | 1997 | 1:41.8 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
5 | Блюдов Максим | 1995 | 1:43.1 | Ивановская СДЮШОР-Приволжск (Попова Н.Л.) |
6 | Былинин Алексей | 1995 | 1:45.1 | Ивановская СДЮШОР-Приволжск (Попова Н.Л.) |
7 | Дроздов Дмитрий | 1995 | 1:45.8 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
8 | Губин Алексей | 1997 | 1:46.0 | Ярославская СДЮШОР-19 (Круговой К.Н.) |
9 | Ямщиков Андрей | 1995 | 1:48.7 | Ивановская ДЮСШ-Шуя (Ямщикова О.В.) |
10 | Семченков Кирилл | 1996 | 1:50.5 | Ивановская ДЮСШ-Шуя (Бушуев В.А.) |
11 | Яичков Филипп | 1995 | 1:53.0 | Костромская КОСДЮШОР (Дружков А.Н.) |
12 | Лысанов Николай | 1998 | 2:01.9 | Ивановская ДЮСШ-Шуя (Бесшапошников О.Ю.) |
13 | Хафизов Дамир | 1997 | 2:03.3 | Ярославская ДЮСШ-Переславль (Цветкова Н.В.) |
14 | Анюгин Дмитрий | 1997 | 2:11.4 | Ивановская ДЮСШ-Шуя (б/р Бесшапошников О.Ю.) |