Бег 300 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Воробьева Кристина | 11.02.2002 | 42.66 | Москва СШОР ЦСКА (Филатовы М.И.) |
2 | Орлова Анастасия | 04.07.2002 | 42.99 | Москва Юность Москвы (Левина Т.В) |
3 | Бирюкова Диана | 11.03.2002 | 43.69 | Москва ЮМ-Знаменские (Сиваков Л.В., Полищук Д.В.) |
4 | Москвина Алина | 01.05.2002 | 44.48 | Москва МГФСО-1 (Афанасьев И.М.) |
5 | Киреева Иоланда | 12.10.2002 | 44.6 | г.Владимир ЦСКА (филиал г.Владимир) (Судаков К.А., Птушкина Н.И.) |
6 | Волкова Валерия | 26.11.2002 | 45.21 | Москва СШОР 24 (Коровин Д.А.) |
7 | Рыбина Мария | 26.01.2002 | 46.43 | Москва СШ №82 (Акимов М.В.) |
8 | Бакуменко Александра | 15.08.2003 | 47.19 | Москва МГФСО-2 (Трушин Ю.В.) |
9 | Федорова Кристина | 07.08.2003 | 47.22 | г.Владимир ЦСКА (филиал г.Владимир) (Судаков К.А., Бабайлова О.А., Джедилашвили С.Н.) |
10 | Копытина Милана | 02.12.2002 | 47.73 | Москва СШОР-95 (Гончарова Н.Б) |
11 | Макарова Дарья | 04.11.2003 | 47.99 | г.Владимир ЦСКА (филиал г.Владимир) (Судаков К.А., Бабайлова О.А., Джедилашвили С.Н.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Казьмина Павлина | 09.02.2002 | 9.56 (9.58) | Москва СШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
2 | ПукаеваЯна | 2002 | 9.84 (9.94) | Москва СШОР-44 (Алексидзе А. С.) |
3 | Чупель Татьяна | 22.04.2002 | 9.97 (10.10) | Москва МГФСО-1 (Афанасьев И.М.) |
4 | Костина Александра | 30.08.2003 | 10.03 (9.97) | г.Якутск ДЮСШ-1 (Нечаев П.А.) |
5 | Добрынина Дарья | 19.02.2003 | 10.12 (10.18) | г.Якутск ДЮСШ-1 (Нечаев П.А.) |
6 | Ивина Алиса | 15.09.2003 | 10.41 (10.46) | Москва Юность Москвы (Таганская Т.М.) |
7 | Синева Елизавета | 27.04.2002 | 10.83 | Москва СШ №82 (Худякова Л.О.) |
8 | Комарова Варвара | 10.06.2003 | 11.14 | Москва ЮМ-Знаменские (Титовы А.А., Е.А.) |
9 | Шишкина Ия | 11.11.2004 | 16.22 | Москва СШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Паронова Анастасия | 27.02.2003 | 8.07 (8.05) | Москва СШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
2 | Захлевная Юлия | 29.11.2002 | 8.19 (8.24) | Москва СШОР 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
3 | Улитина Галина | 12.05.2002 | 8.21 (8.24) | Москва СШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ахмеров М.А.,Блинов С.А.) |
4 | Хрулева Зоя | 10.04.2002 | 8.30 (8.39) | Москва СШОР ЦСКА (Филатовы М.И.) |
5 | Захарчук Дария | 22.03.2002 | 8.50 (8.46) | Москва СШ №82 (Гаврилов Б.П.) |
6 | Хохлова Полина | 04.05.2002 | 8.55 (8.53) | Москва ЮМ-Знаменские (Лиман В.П., Логинова Н.С.) |
7 | Логинова Мария | 09.01.2002 | 8.54 | г.Владимир ЦСКА (филиал г.Владимир) (Судаков К.А., Бабайлова О.А., Джедилашвили С.Н.) |
8 | Хоткина Татьяна | 14.02.2002 | 8.67 | Москва МГФСО-1 (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
9 | Кадиева Фатима | 15.10.2003 | 8.72 | Москва Юность Москвы (Таганская Т.М.) |
10 | Левина Дарья | 24.04.2002 | 8.94 | Москва СШ № 112 (Улитина Н.В) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бирюкова Диана | 11.03.2002 | 2:23.57 | Москва ЮМ-Знаменские (Сиваков Л.В., Полищук Д.В.) |
2 | ХодаковаДарья | 25.03.2003 | 2:28.62 | Москва СШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
3 | Агарич Анастасия | 19.01.2002 | 2:31.79 | Москва ЮМ-Знаменские (Фоменков Ю.Н.) |
4 | Пуганова Ольга | 25.12.2003 | 2:42.76 | г.Владимир ЦСКА (филиал г.Владимир) (Судаков К.А., Бабайлова О.А., Джедилашвили С.Н.) |
5 | Иванова Анна | 22.07.2004 | 2:43.47 | Москва СШОР-95 (Гончарова Н.Б) |
6 | Авдонина Елена | 17.09.2003 | 2:48.10 | Москва СШОР 24 (Коровин Д.А.) |
7 | Мельникова Екатерина | 02.04.2004 | 2:50.10 | Москва СШ № 112 (Капустян Н.В) |
8 | Пояркова Елена | 30.10.2003 | 2:51.61 | Москва СШ №82 (Хохлова М.А.) |
9 | Князева Кристина | 16.01.2003 | 3:05.08 | Москва МГФСО-1 (Яковлева О.Н.) |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Пластун Мария | 16.06.2003 | 159 | Москва СШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
2 | Антошина Валерия | 14.06.2003 | 159 | Москва ЮМ-Знаменские (Павловы Н.В., В.И.) |
3 | Филимонова Анастасия | 07.11.2002 | 155 | Москва МГФСО-1 (Афанасьев И.М.) |
4 | Федина Виктория | 12.04.2004 | 155 | Москва СШ № 112 (Улитина Н.В) |
5 | Донцова Виктория | 03.04.2003 | 145 | Москва СШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
5 | Смородина Анастасия | 09.07.2003 | 145 | Москва МГФСО-2 (Яковлева О.Н.) |
7 | Шувалова Анастасия | 31.07.2003 | 140 | Москва СШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С.) |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Корнякова Полина | 24.05.2002 | 490 | Москва ЮМ-Знаменские (Ульянов Д.И., Палеха С.Н.) |
2 | Саундерс Джейда | 30.06.2003 | 480 | Москва МГФСО-1 (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
3 | Ваганова Нина | 17.04.2002 | 479 | Москва СШОР-95 (Гончарова Н.Б) |
4 | Миль Анна | 2002 | 468 | Москва СШОР-44 (Ревун В.Д.,Ревун Е.Н.) |
5 | Балашова Екатерина | 25.05.2002 | 447 | Москва СШОР-24 (Варфломеева Н.А.) |
6 | Бузанова Анастасия | 09.08.2002 | 442 | Москва СШ № 112 (Улитина Н.В) |
7 | Попова Вера | 04.10.2002 | 427 | Москва Юность Москвы (Таганская Т.М.) |
8 | Немова София | 12.09.2003 | 358 | Москва МГФСО-2 (Трушин Ю.В.) |
Толкание ядра (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Артемова Ксения | 24.05.2002 | 10.50 | Москва ЮМ-Знаменские (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
2 | Ди Палма Сильвия | 24.06.2002 | 10.10 | Москва МГФСО-1 (Яковлева О.Н.) |
3 | Беловская Софья | 23.05.2002 | 8.29 | Москва МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
4 | Бартелеми Майя | 26.03.2002 | 8.18 | Москва СШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
5 | Орлова Анастасия | 11.03.2002 | 8.07 | Москва СШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
6 | Левина Александра | 24.04.2002 | 6.97 | Москва СШ № 112 (Улитина Н.В) |
Бег 300 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Фурман Егор | 09.04.2002 | 38.35 | Москва СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
2 | Тарабукин Егор | 06.09.2001 | 39.17 | Мичуринск ДЮСШ (Миляева О.В.) |
3 | Нишевич Милан | 14.06.2002 | 39.40 | Москва СШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
4 | Чарыков Валерий | 18.01.2002 | 39.50 | Москва СШОР-95 (Филатова М.И) |
5 | Авдиевский Михаил | 16.12.2002 | 40.04 | г.Якутск ДЮСШ-1 (Нечаев П.А.) |
6 | ЯналовДенис | 27.08.2002 | 41.00 | Москва ЮМ-Знаменские (Бирюков В.Н.) |
7 | Горбатов Леонид | 30.06.2003 | 41.35 | Москва МГФСО-1 (Трушин С.Ю.) |
8 | Щербаков Дмитрий | 02.01.2003 | 41.40 | Москва СШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
9 | Карпов Тимофей | 05.07.2002 | 41.56 | Москва Юность Москвы (Кокарев Е.Р.) |
10 | Бондаренко Евгений | 01.01.2003 | 41.83 | Москва СШОР-95 (Филатова М.И) |
11 | Симавский Никита | 16.05.2002 | 42.76 | Жуковский СШ"Метеор" (Мирошниченко Л.М.) |
12 | Прокофьев Александр | 22.04.2002 | 44.35 | Москва СШ №82 (Худякова Л.О.) |
13 | Елизаров Егор | 01.02.2002 | 45.25 | Москва СШ № 112 (Улитина Н.В) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лаврентьев Данил | 02.10.2002 | 8.57 (8.58) | г.Якутск ДЮСШ-1 (Нечаев П.А.) |
2 | Савин Никита | 08.10.2002 | 8.70 (8.75) | Москва Юность Москвы (Таганская Т.М.) |
3 | Подчеко Максим | 13.01.2002 | 8.82 (9.03) | Москва СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
4 | Цыкин Станислав | 30.01.2002 | 8.84 (8.82) | Москва СШОР 24 (Лагошин В.И. Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
5 | Волощук Константин | 18.01.2002 | 8.86 (8.85) | Москва ЮМ-Знаменские (Титовы А.А., Е.А.) |
6 | Пундик Данил | 05.04.2002 | 9.03 (8.97) | Москва СШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
7 | Царев Игорь | 09.09.2002 | 10.44 | Москва МГФСО-1 (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Вербкин Максим | 23.01.2002 | 7.56 (7.65) | Москва СШОР 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
2 | Ломидзе Нугзар | 12.10.2002 | 7.63 (7.62) | Москва СШОР ЦСКА (Клычникова Л.В.) |
3 | Назин Илья | 10.02.2003 | 7.65 (7.64) | Москва ЮМ-Знаменские (Курбатов П.П.) |
4 | Ангельчев Анатолий | 29.05.2003 | 7.73 (7.82) | Москва СШ №82 (Худякова Л.О.) |
5 | Ульянченко Дмитрий | 25.07.2002 | 7.84 (7.84) | Москва СШОР-95 (Гончарова Н.Б) |
6 | Вихров Кирилл | 24.05.2002 | 7.97 (7.95) | Москва СШОР-44 (Алексидзе А. С.) |
7 | Шеловов Даниил | 11.06.2002 | 8.00 | Москва СШ № 112 (Капустян Н.В) |
8 | Алдошин Виталий | 04.03.2003 | 8.34 | Москва МГФСО-1 (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
9 | Обидин Виктор | 07.03.2002 | 8.40 | Москва СШОР ЦСКА (Клычникова Л.В.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Борзаковский Ярослав | 14.05.2002 | 2:12.28 | Жуковский СШ"Метеор" (Мирошниченко Л.М.) |
2 | Губич Александр | 18.06.2003 | 2:13.79 | Москва СШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
3 | Шимановский Александр | 18.06.2002 | 2:14.10 | Москва ЮМ-Знаменские (Фоменков Ю.Н.) |
4 | Гоомыко Яромир | 26.06.2002 | 2:17.50 | Москва СШОР 24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
5 | Салатов Асабали | 16.07.2002 | 2:26.00 | Москва Юность Москвы (Кокарев Е.Р.) |
6 | Саларидзе Артур | 15.05.2003 | 2:49.00 | Москва МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сотников Иван | 03.03.2002 | 170 | Москва СШОР-44 (Ревун В.Д.,Ревун Е.Н.) |
2 | Бордюков Эрик | 05.01.2003 | 150 | Москва МГФСО-1 (Лавриненко Н. Ф.) |
2 | Мулин Дмитрий | 09.10.2003 | 150 | Москва СШОР 24 (Коровин Д.А.) |
4 | Ондос Ахмад | 21.03.2002 | 145 | Москва Юность Москвы (Талатай Д.В.) |
Прыжок в длину (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Илларионов Мичил | 10.06.2002 | 577 | Соха Мегино-Кангаласская ДЮСШ (Ильин Б.Н.) |
2 | Буланов Михаил | 25.03.2002 | 567 | Москва СШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
3 | Горячев Данил | 21.08.2003 | 533 | Москва СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
4 | Курицин Андрей | 05.10.2002 | 532 | Москва СШОР 24 (Хереш Ж.Ф.) |
5 | Голомоз Сергей | 06.02.2002 | 500 | Москва МГФСО-1 (Чичеров В.В.) |
6 | Яшин Владимир | 07.07.2002 | 470 | Москва Юность Москвы (Будалов С.Н) |
7 | Ромадин Евгений | 18.02.2002 | 469 | Москва ЮМ-Знаменские (Логинова Н.С., Ли.ман. В.П.) |
8 | Захорольский Павел | 13.07.2003 | 453 | Москва МГФСО (Яковлев НФ.) |
Толкание ядра (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Витковский Никита | 13.06.2002 | 14.87 | Москва ЮМ-Знаменские (Бахтин К.Г., Никитина Э.М.) |
2 | Филатенков Руслан | 15.07.2002 | 14.44 | Москва ЮМ-Знаменские (Бахтин К.Г., Никитина Э.М.) |
3 | Доронин Данила | 20.06.2002 | 10.55 | Москва СШОР-24 (Кузнецов В.Я.) |
4 | Каширский Владимир | 18.11.2003 | 7.21 | Москва СШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |