Прыжок в высоту (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Андрюшина Дарья | 07.09.1998 | 150 | Саки ДЮСШ Мустафаев А.О. |
2 | Колодина Ангелина | 03.06.1999 | 150 | Керчь Пучко В.А. |
3 | Михайлова Анастасия | 21.01.1999 | 140 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР №2 бр. Селицкой С.С. |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Гунько Светлана | 05.06.2001 | 145 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР №2 бр. Селицкой С.С. |
2 | Марченко Анастасия | 23.02.2000 | 145 | Саки ДЮСШ Мустафаев А.О. |
3 | Маликова Евгения | 30.08.2001 | 140 | Саки ДЮСШ Дмитренко Н.Н. |
4 | Мискевич Милена | 19.12.2000 | 135 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР №2 бр. Селицкой С.С. |
5 | Мирошниченко А. | 08.07.2000 | 130 | Севастополь ДЮСШ бр. Самсоновой О.А. |
6 | Панкова Екатерина | 28.06.2000 | 130 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР №2 бр. Селицкой С.С. |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Жирман Валерия | 09.03.2002 | 150 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР № 2 бр. Селицкой С.С. |
2 | Матковская Диана | 18.04.2003 | 135 | Саки ДЮСШДмитренко Н.Н |
3 | Прохорова Марина | 05.09.2002 | 135 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР № 2 бр. Селицкой С.С. |
4 | Николаева Анна | 15.04.2002 | 130 | Феодосия ДЮСШ№1 Дьякова Т.В. |
5 | Дубина Виктория | 07.01.2002 | 130 | Симферополь ДЮСШ№1 КопытичД.Л Леонов О.Н |
6 | Карагодина Дарья | 22.04.2003 | 120 | Ялта СДЮСШОР№2 Сухова В.В Вышегородцева Е.Е. |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Попий Яна | 21.02.2004 | 125 | СОШ№ 34Плохая С.И. |
2 | Иоффе Мария | 24.01.2005 | 115 | СОШ№ 34Плохая С.И. |
3 | Бех Анастасия | 24.05.2005 | 115 | Севастополь ДЮСШ бр. Самсоновой |
4 | Джоджуа Регина | 2004 | 115 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР № 2бр. Селицкой С.С. |
5 | Харитонова Татьяна | 08.03.2005 | 110 | Саки ДЮСШ Харитонов Ю.А. |
6 | Кучер Елена | 02.01.2005 | 100 | Севастополь ДЮСШ бр. Самсоновой |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Морозова Анастасия | 1997 | 517 | Симферополь ФФК Шилин В.Н Белуха Т.В. |
2 | Вовушко Алина | 18.09.1998 | 508 | Ялта СДЮСШОР №1 Сухова В.В.Потапова Д ЛисовенкоН.Н. |
3 | Залиськая Александра | 13.05.1998 | 481 | Ялта СДЮСШОР №1 Сухова В.. ЛисовенкоН.Н. |
4 | Плескун Кристина | 1998 | 480 | Симферополь Дубовик А.И. |
5 | Андрюшина Дарья | 07.09.1998 | 478 | Саки ДЮСШ Мустафаев А.О. |
6 | Колодина Ангелина | 03.06.1999 | 464 | Керчь Пучко В.А. |
7 | Михайлова Анастасия | 21.01.1999 | 442 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР №2 бр. Селицкой С.С. |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Леонова Владлена | 28.03.2001 | 501 | Евпатория ДЮСШ№2 Кудря Т.Г. |
2 | Войцеховская Екат. | 05.07.2001 | 488 | Саки ДЮСШ Дмитренко Н.Н. |
3 | Гунько Светлана | 05.06.2001 | 466 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР №2 бр. Селицкой С.С. |
4 | Агутина Полина | 05.07.2000 | 461 | Евпатория ДЮСШ№2 Кудря Т.Г. |
5 | Истомина Екатерина | 29.05.2001 | 449 | Феодосия ДЮСШ№1 Дьякова Т.В. |
6 | Мирошниченко Анаст | 08.07.2000 | 426 | Севастополь ДЮСШ бр. Самсоновой О.А. |
7 | Лазарева Ксения | 14.06.2000 | 423 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР №2 бр. Селицкой С.С. |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Жирман Валерия | 09.03.2002 | 459 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР № 2 бр. Селицкой С.С. |
2 | Остроухова Ксения | 12.02.2003 | 447 | Ялта СДЮСШОР№2 Сухова В.В Вышегородцева Е.Е. |
3 | Баруздина София | 08.11.2002 | 446 | Ялта СДЮСШОР№2 Белуха Т.В. |
4 | Прохорова Марина | 05.09.2002 | 436 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР № 2 бр. Селицкой С.С. |
5 | Матковская Диана | 18.04.2003 | 434 | Саки ДЮСШДмитренко Н.Н |
6 | Терехова Анна | 14.02.2003 | 422 | Ялта СДЮСШОР№2 Сухова В.В |
7 | Дубина Виктория | 07.01.2002 | 418 | Симферополь ДЮСШ№1 КопытичД.Л Леонов О.Н |
8 | Гнедич Марта | 13.07.2003 | 403 | Ялта СДЮСШОР№2 Сухова В.В Вышегородцева Е.Е. |
9 | Трофимова Дарья | 01.09.2003 | 389 | Ялта СДЮСШОР №1 |
10 | Костюк Маргарита | 16.02.2002 | 388 | Симферополь ДЮСШ№1 КопытичД.Л Леонов О.Н |
11 | Карпенко Анастасия | 06.04.2003 | 380 | Ялта СДЮСШОР№2 Сухова В.В. Потапова Д.А. |
12 | Карагодина Дарья | 22.04.2003 | 378 | Ялта СДЮСШОР№2 Сухова В.В Вышегородцева Е.Е. |
13 | Макарова Ирина | 19.03.2003 | 369 | Севастополь ДЮСШ бр.Самсоновой О.А. |
14 | Полтавская Алёна | 30.11.2003 | 368 | Севастополь ДЮСШ бр.Самсоновой О.А. |
15 | Широкова Вера | 09.08.2003 | 356 | Симферополь ДЮСШ№1 Леонов О.Н |
16 | Савенкова Софья | 07.06.2002 | 354 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР № 2 бр. Селицкой С.С. |
17 | Литвинова Дарья | 25.03.2003 | 322 | Севастополь ДЮСШ бр.Самсоновой О.А. |
18 | Бухарина Яна | 19.08.2003 | 317 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР № 2 бр. Селицкой С.С. |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Карелина Анастасия | 13.04.2004 | 478 | Евпатория ДЮСШ № 2 Кудря Т.Г. |
2 | Васильева Алина | 21.03.2004 | 405 | Саки ДЮСШ Дмитренко Н.Н. |
3 | Головня Любовь | 20.01.2004 | 401 | Евпатория ДЮСШ № 2 Кудря Т.Г. |
4 | Фахрутдинова Ильвира | 06.02.2004 | 401 | Симферополь ДЮСШ№1Леонов О.Н |
5 | Кривченко Вероника | 02.06.2005 | 370 | Севастополь ДЮСШ бр. Самсоновой |
6 | Кучер Елена | 02.01.2005 | 369 | Севастополь ДЮСШ бр. Самсоновой |
7 | Громова Елизавета | 04.04.2005 | 356 | Ялта |
8 | Бех Анастасия | 24.05.2005 | 352 | Севастополь ДЮСШ бр. Самсоновой |
9 | Попий Яна | 21.02.2004 | 346 | СОШ№ 34Плохая С.И. |
10 | Иоффе Мария | 24.01.2005 | 340 | СОШ№ 34Плохая С.И. |
11 | Харитонова Татьяна | 08.03.2005 | 320 | Саки ДЮСШ Харитонов Ю.А. |
12 | Брюзгина Мария | 16.11.2004 | 320 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР № 2бр. Селицкой С.С. |
13 | Федченко Яна | 04.05.2005 | 307 | Феодосия ДЮСШ№1 Дьякова Т.В. |
14 | Джоджуа Регина | 2004 | 290 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР № 2бр. Селицкой С.С. |
Прыжок в высоту (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бардаков Никита | 10.10.1997 | 180 | Саки ДЮСШ Дмитренко Н.Н. |
2 | Свистун Кирилл | 30.09.1999 | 175 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР №2 бр. Селицкой С.С. |
3 | Реуцкий Григорий | 30.06.1996 | 170 | Симферополь ФФКШилин В.Н. |
4 | Иваненко Олег | 19.03.1999 | 165 | Феодосия ДЮСШ № 1Дьякова Т.В. |
Прыжок в высоту (М) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кадуха Александр | 04.04.2001 | 170 | Саки ДЮСШ Мустафаев А.О. |
2 | Мытник Денис | 10.06.2000 | 170 | Симферополь ДЮСШ№1 КопытичД.Л Леонов О.Н |
3 | Калашников Иван | 21.04.2000 | 165 | Феодосия ДЮСШ№1 Дьякова Т.В. |
4 | Сорокин Глеб | 26.02.2001 | 160 | Ялта СДЮСШОР №1 Сухова В.В. |
5 | Шабайдаш Иван | 18.08.2001 | 140 | Симферополь ДЮСШ№1 КопытичД.Л Леонов О.Н. |
6 | Ачилов Виталий | 14.02.2001 | 140 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР №2 бр. Селицкой С.С. |
Прыжок в высоту (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Стефанишин Артур | 11.02.2002 | 160 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР № 2 бр. Селицкой С.С. |
2 | Богачёв Александр | 11.12.2002 | 150 | Саки ДЮСШМустафаев А.О |
3 | Погорелов Кирилл | 23.04.2003 | 135 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР № 2 бр. Селицкой С.С. |
4 | Бенескриптов Александр | 27.05.2002 | 130 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР № 2 бр. Селицкой С.С. |
5 | Романенко Дмитрий | 07.09.2003 | 125 | Ялта СДЮСШОР№2 Сухова В.В Вышегородцева Е.Е. |
6 | Нагорный Денис | 15.02.2003 | 125 | Саки ДЮСШМустафаев А.О |
7 | Чеченев Даниил | 03.12.2002 | 125 | Саки ДЮСШМустафаев А.О |
8 | Браунер Андрей | 03.10.2003 | 115 | Саки ДЮСШМустафаев А.О |
Прыжок в высоту (М) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Химич Денис | 30.07.2004 | 140 | СОШ№ 34Плохая С.И. |
2 | Харитонов Николай | 08.03.2005 | 140 | Саки ДЮСШ Харитонов Ю.А. |
3 | Блонский Александр | 23.06.2004 | 125 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР № 2бр. Селицкой С.С. |
4 | Крашилин Артём | 13.10.2004 | 125 | Феодосия ДЮСШ№1 Дьякова Т.В. |
5 | Кляцкий Михаил | 25.02.2004 | 120 | Феодосия ДЮСШ№1 Дьякова Т.В. |
6 | Солона Богдан | 03.04.2004 | 120 | Севастополь ДЮСШ бр. Самсоновой |
7 | Сивокозов Макар | 18.11.2004 | 115 | Саки ДЮСШ Мустафаев А.О. |
8 | Денисевич Владислав | 04.01.2004 | 115 | Севастополь ДЮСШ бр. Самсоновой |
8 | Харитонов Сергей | 08.03.2005 | 115 | Саки ДЮСШ Харитонов Ю.А. |
10 | Шпак Александр | 16.10.2004 | 115 | Севастополь ДЮСШ бр. Самсоновой |
11 | Пешков Александр | 18.03.2004 | 110 | Саки ДЮСШ Мустафаев А.О. |
12 | Ривера Армани | 17.06.2004 | 110 | Севастополь ДЮСШ бр. Самсоновой |
13 | Навныко Артём | 30.03.2004 | 110 | Саки ДЮСШ ДмитренкоН.Н. |
14 | Сафонов Владислав | 08.11.2005 | 100 | СОШ№ 34Плохая С.И. |
Прыжок в длину (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шевцов Никита | 31.08.1999 | 628 | Ялта СДЮСШОР №1 Белуха Н.В. |
2 | Кисенко Евгений | 04.07.1999 | 627 | Евпатория ДЮСШ №2 Кудря Т.Г. |
3 | Севастьянов Павел | 30.08.1998 | 598 | Севастополь ДЮСШ № 6 бр. Самсоновой О.А. |
4 | Свистун Кирилл | 30.09.1999 | 588 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР №2 бр. Селицкой С.С. |
5 | Иваненко Олег | 19.03.1999 | 569 | Феодосия ДЮСШ № 1Дьякова Т.В. |
Прыжок в длину (М) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Филипоненко Даниил | 09.08.2000 | 642 | Севастополь ДЮСШ бр. Самсоновой О.А. |
2 | Кадуха Александр | 04.04.2001 | 620 | Саки ДЮСШ Мустафаев А.О. |
3 | Халилов Къайбулла | 31.08.2000 | 588 | Евпатория ДЮСШ№2 Кудря Т.Г. |
4 | Савичев Александр | 26.01.2001 | 571 | Керчь ДЮСШ Пучко В.А |
5 | Калашников Иван | 21.04.2000 | 568 | Феодосия ДЮСШ№1 Дьякова Т.В. |
6 | Поправкин Дмитрий | 10.08.2000 | 566 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР №2 бр. Селицкой С.С. |
7 | Мытник Денис | 10.06.2000 | 549 | Симферополь ДЮСШ№1 КопытичД.Л Леонов О.Н |
8 | Ачилов Виталий | 14.02.2001 | 548 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР №2 бр. Селицкой С.С. |
9 | Лихоманов Даниил | 06.12.2001 | 536 | Ялта СДЮСШОР №1 Белуха Т.В. |
10 | Шпинёв Андрей | 29.10.2001 | 528 | Саки ДЮСШ Нурниязов О.Б |
11 | Литвиненко Алексей | 13.06.2001 | 513 | Симферополь ДЮСШ№1 КопытичД.Л Леонов О.Н |
12 | Гусельников Евгений | 21.06.2001 | 509 | Севастополь ДЮСШ бр. Самсоновой О.А. |
13 | Погорелов Евгений | 09.06.2001 | 505 | Севастополь ДЮСШ бр. Самсоновой О.А. |
14 | Власий Илья | 30.07.2000 | 503 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР №2 бр. Селицкой С.С. |
15 | Журавлёв Владислав | 30.03.2000 | 496 | Севастополь ДЮСШ бр. Самсоновой О.А. |
Прыжок в длину (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Новиков Валерий | 10.04.2002 | 537 | Ялта СДЮСШОР№2 Белуха Т.В. |
2 | Бенескриптов Александр | 27.05.2002 | 515 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР № 2 бр. Селицкой С.С. |
3 | Стефанишин Артур | 11.02.2002 | 514 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР № 2 бр. Селицкой С.С. |
4 | Щербина Даниил | 22.11.2002 | 505 | Феодосия ДЮСШ№1 Дьякова Т.В. |
5 | Янцевич Даниил | 02.09.2002 | 481 | Симферополь ДЮСШ№1 КопытичД.Л Леонов О.Н |
6 | Богачёв Александр | 11.12.2002 | 468 | Саки ДЮСШМустафаев А.О |
7 | Романенко Дмитрий | 07.09.2003 | 444 | Ялта СДЮСШОР№2 Сухова В.Вышегородцева. |
8 | Меркулов Дмитрий | 06.04.2003 | 427 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР № 2 бр. Селицкой С.С. |
9 | Чеченев Даниил | 03.12.2002 | 412 | Саки ДЮСШМустафаев А.О |
10 | Шумихин Сергей | 27.07.2002 | 418 | Симферополь ДЮСШ№1 Леонов О.Н |
11 | Плотницкий Георгий | 26.06.2003 | 407 | Севастополь ДЮСШ бр.Самсоновой О.А. |
12 | Нагорный Денис | 15.02.2003 | 402 | Саки ДЮСШМустафаев А.О |
13 | Погорелов Кирилл | 23.04.2003 | 398 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР № 2 бр. Селицкой С.С. |
14 | Браунер Андрей | 03.10.2003 | 379 | Саки ДЮСШМустафаев А.О |
Прыжок в длину (М) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Химич Денис | 30.07.2004 | 501 | СОШ№ 34Плохая С.И. |
2 | Кляцкий Михаил | 25.02.2004 | 468 | Феодосия ДЮСШ№1 Дьякова Т.В. |
3 | Солона Богдан | 03.04.2004 | 452 | Севастополь ДЮСШ бр. Самсоновой |
4 | Блонский Александр | 23.06.2004 | 433 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР № 2бр. Селицкой С.С. |
5 | Грицюк Виталий | 27.08.2004 | 423 | Симферополь ДЮСШ№1Леонов О.Н |
6 | Токарь Андрей | 08.07.2004 | 418 | Севастополь ДЮСШ бр. Самсоновой |
7 | Харитонов Николай | 08.03.2005 | 414 | Саки ДЮСШ Харитонов Ю.А. |
8 | Пешков Александр | 18.03.2004 | 395 | Саки ДЮСШ Мустафаев А.О. |
9 | Денисевич Владислав | 04.01.2004 | 395 | Севастополь ДЮСШ бр. Самсоновой |
10 | Бекиров Ильяс | 09.06.2004 | 394 | Симферополь ДЮСШ№1Леонов О.Н |
11 | Сивокозов Макар | 18.11.2004 | 379 | Саки ДЮСШ Мустафаев А.О. |
12 | Шпак Александр | 16.10.2004 | 348 | Севастополь ДЮСШ бр. Самсоновой |
13 | Ривера Армани | 17.06.2004 | 348 | Севастополь ДЮСШ бр. Самсоновой |
14 | Панков Руслан | 30.10.2004 | 352 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР № 2бр. Селицкой С.С. |
15 | Навныков Артём | 30.09.2004 | 351 | Саки ДЮСШ Дмитренко Н.Н. |
16 | Крашилин Артём | 13.10.2004 | 330 | Феодосия ДЮСШ№1 Дьякова Т.В. |
17 | Харитонов Сергей | 08.03.2005 | 340 | Саки ДЮСШ Харитонов Ю.А. |
18 | Чистоплясов Николай | 19.12.2004 | 316 | Симферополь СДЮСШОР № 2бр. Селицкой С.С. |