Прыжок в высоту (Ж) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Холецкая Яна | 1996 | 155 | Екатеринбург (Курелюк АС) |
2 | Бабушкина Юлия | 02.01.1996 | 155 | Новоуральск (Сёмкин АВ) |
3 | Хузина Айгуль | 03.11.1995 | 150 | Бирск (Ковальский НМ) |
4 | Колпакова Ксения | 1996 | 150 | Челябинск (Гудзик ВВ Колпаков ВЛ) |
5 | Густомясова Лариса | 1995 | 145 | Челябинск (Коченков АВ) |
6 | Зинова Анна | 04.06.1996 | 145 | Бирск (Ковальский АН) |
7 | Васильева Евгения | 1995 | 140 | Челябинск (Петрачков ВА) |
8 | Пшеницина Анастасия | 1995 | 130 | Челябинск (Берсенева ТГ) |
9 | Ермолаева Яна | 1995 | 125 | Челябинск (Петрачков ВА) |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) 1993-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Андреева Валерия | 1993 | 170 | Самара (.Андреевы ОП ВМ Карамян АР) |
2 | Алюшева Валерия | 1994 | 165 | Самара (Андреевы ОП ВМ) |
3 | Фахрутдинова Али | 08.03.1994 | 155 | Магнитогорск (Парамонова ИП) |
4 | Аскерова Алина | 1994 | 150 | Челябинск (Петрачков ВА) |
5 | Долматова Екате | 02.07.1994 | 150 | Челябинск (Ермолаев СВ Гангало НН) |
5 | Семенова Анаст | 1994 | 150 | Челябинск (Гудзик ВВ) |
7 | Степанова Дарья | 24.06.1994 | 145 | Челябинск (Ермолаев СВ Гангало НН) |
8 | Фурасова Алекс | 1994 | 140 | Челябинск (Петрачков ВА) |
9 | Чернышева Евгения | 21.09.1994 | 140 | Миасс (Чернышев ВИ Пермякова ЕМ) |
10 | Смирнова Ольга | 1994 | 135 | Челябинск (Петрачков ВА) |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) 1991-92 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Линкевич Светлана | 1991 | 170 | Омск (Линкевич НС) |
2 | Карамышева Крис | 15.10.1992 | 155 | Магнитогорск (Парамонова ИП) |
3 | Иванова Анна | 21.06.1991 | 145 | Екатеринбург (Кунцневич ВИ) |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) 1990 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Гордеева Ирина | 1986 | 191 | Санкт-Петербург |
2 | Кивимяги Татьяна | 23.06.1984 | 187 | Москва-Брянск (Кивимяги М) |
3 | Большакова Екатерина | 1991 | 183 | Москва (Воронины ВН ДЮ) |
4 | Кунцевич Екатерина | 13.07.1984 | 183 | Екатеринбург (Кунцевич ВИ) |
5 | Шорстова Анна | 04.10.1989 | 175 | Челябинск (.Гудзик ВВ ВВ Чикалин МВ) |
6 | Пермякова Елена | 1990 | 175 | Екатеринбург (Курелюк АС Пермякова ЕП) |
Прыжок с шестом (Ж) 1993-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бобкова Арина | 06.02.1996 | 340 | Челябинск (Бобкова ВВ) |
2 | Елисеева Анастасия | 26.07.1994 | 320 | Челябинск (Подкорытов АА Викорчук ИС) |
3 | Спасова Виктория | 1993 | 320 | Челябинск (Меньшенина НВ) |
4 | Подкорытова Ксения | 13.03.1994 | 320 | Челябинск (Подкорытов АВ) |
5 | Осипенко Алена | 17.11.1993 | 300 | Челябинск (Бобкова ВВ) |
5 | Бобкова Дарья | 06.02.1996 | 300 | Челябинск (Бобкова ВВ) |
7 | Берестова Дарья | 08.09.1994 | 300 | Челябинск (Бобкова ВВ) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Усманов Усман | 26.10.1995 | 180 | Бирск (Ковальский АН) |
2 | Морозов Сергей | 30.04.1995 | 170 | Бирск (Шалопин АВ) |
3 | Алексеев Никита | 01.01.1996 | 170 | Бирск (Шалопин АВ) |
4 | Кунцевич Филипп | 30.07.1997 | 160 | Екатеринбург (Кунцевич ВИ) |
5 | Кокотько Дмитрий | 1995 | 160 | Челябинск (Коченков АВ) |
6 | Коновалов Алексей | 1995 | 150 | Челябинск (Петрачков ВА) |
7 | Поташев Илья | 1995 | 150 | Челябинск (Медведев ЮА Гарифуллин ИФ) |
8 | Халлитов Рафаэль | 1995 | 145 | Челябинск (Коченков АВ) |
9 | Бастин Илья | 1996 | 145 | Копейск (Москаленко ВИ) |
10 | Бородин Евгений | 1996 | 145 | Копейск (Москаленко ВИ) |
11 | Лущиков Всеволод | 1995 | 140 | Челябинск (Медведев ЮА Гарифуллин ИФ) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) 1993-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Врублевский Вадим | 1993 | 200 | Самара (.Андреевы ОП ВМ Карамян АР) |
2 | Дроков Артем | 1993 | 200 | Самара (.Андреевы ОП ВМ Морозов ВВ) |
3 | Шудрин Кирилл | 1994 | 200 | Магнитогорск (Крылов АВ Билалов ФШ) |
4 | Лютин Иван | 1993 | 190 | Екатеринбург (Курелюк АС) |
5 | Гребенщиков Егор | 1993 | 185 | Бирск (Шалопин АВ) |
6 | Неродик Михаил | 24.08.1993 | 185 | Копейск (Сафонова МК Свистун ВВ) |
7 | Потапенко Даниил | 1993 | 185 | Челябинск (Михайлов СА) |
8 | Рахматуллин Вадим | 1993 | 180 | Оренбург (Бакиров РГ) |
8 | Лобов Максим | 16.06.1994 | 180 | Бирск (Шалопин АВ) |
8 | Борисов Никита | 08.06.1994 | 180 | Магнитогорск (Андреевы МВ АН) |
11 | Сколков Александр | 16.04.1993 | 180 | Бирск (Шалопин АВ) |
12 | Локтионов Влад | 1993 | 180 | Магнитогорск (Парамонова ИП) |
13 | Ермолаев Герман | 27.12.1994 | 175 | Челябинск (Ермолаев СВ Гангало НН) |
14 | Леготин Антон | 09.03.1993 | 175 | Копейск (Москаленко ВИ) |
15 | Костин Александр | 1994 | 175 | Челябинск (Коченков АВ) |
16 | Кузнецов Сергей | 12.06.1993 | 175 | Копейск (Сафонова МК Свистун ВВ) |
17 | Борцов Александр | 24.03.1993 | 170 | Копейск (Костицын ЮИ Уфимцев СГ) |
18 | Мысов Евгений | 1994 | 165 | Магнитогорск (Парамонова ИП) |
19 | Елисеев Владимир | 10.01.1993 | 165 | Магнитогорск (Андреевы МВ АН) |
20 | Шмаков Евгений | 1994 | 160 | Челябинск (Медведев ЮА Гарифуллин ИФ) |
21 | Герасимов Кирилл | 1994 | 150 | Челябинск (Петрачков ВА) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) 1991-92 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Расов Арсений | 24.06.1992 | 215 | Екатеринбург (Расов МЮ) |
2 | Анищенков Никита | 1992 | 210 | Челябинск (Гудзик ВВ ВВ) |
3 | Ухов Антон | 15.02.1991 | 210 | Екатеринбург (Курелюк АС) |
4 | Андреев Михаил | 1991 | 195 | Самара (Андреевы ОП ВМ) |
5 | Абдуллин Антон | 14.04.1992 | 195 | Челябинск (Ермолаев СВ Гангало НН) |
6 | Сахаров Роман | 26.07.1992 | 195 | Бирск (Ковальский НМ) |
7 | Востротин Илья | 21.01.1992 | 195 | Миасс (Пермякова ЕМ) |
8 | Ермолаев Сергей | 13.12.1991 | 185 | Челябинск (Ермолаев СВ Гангало НН) |
9 | Махов Владимир | 15.05.1992 | 180 | Копейск (.Костицын ЮИ Уфимцев С) |
9 | Гордеев Михаил | 27.12.1992 | 180 | Екатеринбург (Курелюк АС Марьин РС) |
11 | Голубев Кирилл | 22.05.1992 | 175 | Копейск (Костицын ЮИ Уфимцев СГ) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) 1990 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ильичев Иван | 1986 | 224 | Москва (Бурт АА Поляков АВ) |
2 | Цветков Михаил | 04.05.1980 | 224 | Рязань (Илюшина НВ Горьков БН) |
2 | Шустов Александр | 29.06.1984 | 224 | Московская-Нижегород (Загорулько ЕП Курелюк ЕП) |
4 | Терешин Андрей | 15.12.1982 | 220 | Москва (Белов АС) |
5 | Мудров Сергей | 08.09.1990 | 220 | Иваново (Мухин ЕИ) |
5 | Шишаков Евгений | 1988 | 220 | Барнаул (Клевцов СА) |
7 | Мальченко Эдуард | 24.11.1986 | 220 | Москва (Загорулько ЕП Курелюк ЕП) |
8 | Калмыков Иван | 21.08.1988 | 200 | Челябинск (.Гудзик ВВ ВВ Завьялов ВВ) |
8 | Куклин Михаил | 27.03.1990 | 200 | Екатеринбург (Курелюк АС) |
10 | Гурьев Вячеслав | 26.06.1987 | 195 | Березовский (Волошин ВИ) |
11 | Султанов Максим | 07.09.1990 | 195 | Челябинск (Гудзик ВВ Султанов ВС) |
12 | Добрынин Алексей | 06.06.1988 | 190 | Челябинск (.Гудзик ВВ ВВ Пермякова ЕП) |
12 | Асмус Владимир | 1990 | 190 | Челябинск (Коченков АВ) |
14 | Силин Дмитрий | 18.04.1989 | 190 | Челябинск (Ермолаев СВ Гангало НН) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) ветераны | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Андреев Владимир | 1956 | 175 | Самара |
2 | Плотников Валерий | 14.02.1951 | 150 | Челябинск |
3 | Лущиков Владимир | 1939 | 130 | Челябинск |
4 | Шалопин Алексей | 1961 | 160 | Бирск |
5 | Воробьев Сергей | 1961 | 155 | Челябинск |
Прыжок с шестом (М) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сафонов Сергей | 18.02.1995 | 400 | Копейск (Сафонова МК Свистун ВВ) |
2 | Котов Данил | 1995 | 360 | Челябинск (Свистун ВВ) |
3 | Медведев Владимир | 27.09.1994 | 340 | Челябинск (Свистун ВВ) |
Прыжок с шестом (М) 1993-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Рыбакин Святослав | 22.06.1994 | 420 | Челябинск (Свистун ВВ) |
2 | Потапенко Даниил | 1993 | 400 | Челябинск (Михайлов СА) |
3 | Потапенко Даниил | 1993 | 400 | Челябинск (Михайлов СА) |
Прыжок с шестом (М) 1991-92 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Подгорбунских Виталий | 05.06.1992 | 500 | Челябинск (Шалонников АП Михайлов СА) |
2 | Соколов Дмитрий | 16.01.1993 | 480 | Копейск (Сафонова МК Свистун ВВ Шалонников АП) |
3 | Калмыков Владимир | 18.05.1992 | 460 | Челябинск (Ревенко ВЯ Завьялов ВВ) |
4 | Шулаев Александр | 14.08.1991 | 420 | Копейск (Завьялов ВВ Свистун ВВ) |
Прыжок с шестом (М) 1990 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кучеряну Сергей | 1985 | 550 | Москва (Кучеряну М Чернобай АФ) |
2 | Старобудцев Дмитрий | 1986 | 550 | Челябинск (Шалонников АП Стародубцев АН) |
3 | Лавриненко Николай | 1986 | 540 | Москва (Кучеряну М) |
Прыжок с шестом (М) ветераны | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Плотников Валерий | 14.02.1951 | 320 | Челябинск |
2 | Казека Юрий | 1967 | 360 | Челябинск |
3 | Одначев Константин | 1966 | 340 | Челябинск |
4 | Лущиков Владимир | 1939 | 220 | Челябинск |
5 | Реутов Станислав | 1965 | 300 | Челябинск |