Бег 1000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Полякова Дарья | 2000 | 3:05.0 | Таганрог СДЮСШОР-13 (Чернохатова М.Г.) |
2 | Выставкина Алина | 1999 | 3:19.1 | Новочеркасск СДЮСШОР-1 (Бабак Д.С.) |
3 | Майс Софья | 2000 | 3:19.7 | Таганрог СДЮСШОР-13 (Лебединский-Зайцева) |
4 | Алексеева Алена | 2000 | 3:43.0 | Новочеркасск СДЮСШОР-1 (Бабак Д.С.) |
5 | Василец Виктория | 2000 | 3:43.7 | Ростов ДЮСШ-1 (Истомины Е.Е.,Е.Л.) |
6 | Мурашко Альбина | 2001 | 3:48.9 | Азов ДЮСШ-2 (Есина И.А.) |
7 | Вегеря Дарья | 2000 | 4:02.3 | Новочеркасск СДЮСШОР-1 (Бабак Д.С.) |
8 | Однорал Алина | 2000 | 4:03.2 | Батайск ДЮСШ (Минакова Т.Н.) |
Бег 200 с барьерами (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Волк Ксения | 2001 | 30.7 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-13 (Пономаревы И.Р.,В.И.) |
2 | Вакуленко Светлана | 2001 | 31.7 | Таганрог СДЮСШОР-13 (Лебединский-Зайцева) |
3 | Майс Софья | 2001 | 32.4 | Таганрог СДЮСШОР-13 (Лебединский-Зайцева) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Волк Ксения | 2001 | 43.1 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Пономаревы И.Р.,В.И.) |
2 | Полякова Дарья | 2000 | 43.6 | Таганрог СДЮСШОР-13 (Чернохатова М.Г.Новожилова Л.С.) |
3 | Синченко Софья | 2000 | 44.7 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Доргужова Г.В.) |
4 | Черемнова анастасия | 2001 | 45.0 | Ростов ДЮСШ-1 (Истомины Е.Е.,Е.Л.) |
5 | Мислимова Диана | 2001 | 45.6 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Ломова В.Г.) |
6 | Гончарова Эвелина | 2001 | 46.1 | Ростов ДЮСШ-1 (Истомины Е.Е.,Е.Л.) |
7 | Каширец Арина | 2001 | 47.6 | Ростов ДЮСШ-1 (Истомины Е.Е.,Е.Л.) |
8 | Коваленко Екатерина | 2001 | 47.7 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Доргужова Г.В.) |
9 | Тягливая Марина | 2001 | 48.3 | Таганрог ДЮСШ-1 (Сударкин В.И.) |
10 | Булла Дарья | 2000 | 48.4 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Доргужова Г.В.) |
11 | Проскурова Яна | 2001 | 50.0 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Ломова В.Г.) |
12 | Есина Александра | 2001 | 50.3 | Азов ДЮСШ-2 (Есина И.А.) |
13 | Заярина Марина | 2001 | 51.7 | Ростов ДЮСШ-1 |
14 | Чернавская Екатерина | 2001 | 51.8 | Азов ДЮСШ-2 (Витальева М.Н.) |
14 | Солодилова Милена | 2000 | 51.8 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Доргужова Г.В.) |
16 | Минаева Александра | 2000 | 54.7 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Пономаревы И.Р.,В.И.) |
17 | Ефимова Ангелина | 2001 | 55.7 | Ростов ДЮСШ-1 |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ищенко Элеонора | 2001 | 10.4 (10.2) | Ростов СДЮСШОР-8 (Болдырева И.А.) |
2 | Чигрина Татьяна | 2001 | 10.5 (10.1) | Новочеркасск СДЮСШОР-1 (Цайзер А.Ф.,Е.Н.) |
3 | Стащенко Екатерина | 2001 | 10.7 (10.1) | Азов ДЮСШ-2 (Витальева М.Н.) |
4 | Вакуленко Светлана | 2001 | 10.8 (10.2) | Таганрог СДЮСШОР-13 (Лебединский-Зайцева) |
5 | Андреева Ульяна | 2000 | 10.9 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-8 (Прохоров В.Т.Задорожняя С.В.) |
6 | Тамилова Мария | 2000 | 11.2 | Азов ДЮСШ-2 (Павленко Ю.Н.) |
7 | Каламыйцева Ольга | 2000 | 11.5 | Новочеркасск СДЮСШОР-1 (Цайзер А.Ф.,Е.Н.) |
8 | Калиниченко Дарья | 2001 | 11.8 | Новочеркасск СДЮСШОР-1 (Пшеничнов-Фастова) |
9 | Ивах Мария | 2001 | 12.7 | Азов ДЮСШ-2 (Витальева М.Н.) |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ищенко Элеонора | 2001 | 7.9 (8.2) | Ростов СДЮСШОР-8 (Болдырева И.А.) |
2 | Синченко Софья | 2000 | 8.0 (8.2) | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Доргужова Г.В.) |
3 | Коваленко Екатерина | 2001 | 8.1 (8.3) | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Доргужова Г.В.) |
4 | Андреева Ульяна | 2000 | 8.1 (8.2) | Ростов СДЮСШОР-8 (Прохоров В.Т.) |
5 | Волк Ксения | 2001 | 8.4 (8.3) | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Пономаревы И.Р.,В.И.) |
6 | Чернавская Екатерина | 2001 | 8.5 (8.4) | Азов ДЮСШ-2 (Витальева М.Н.) |
7 | Булла Дарья | 2000 | 8.5 (8.5) | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Доргужова Г.В.) |
8 | Вакуленко Светлана | 2001 | 8.6 (8.4) | Таганрог СДЮСШОР-13 (Лебединский-Зайцева) |
9 | Бубнова Альбина | 2000 | 8.4 | Таганрог СДЮСШОР-13 (Лебединский-Зайцева) |
10 | Согомонова Лада | 2001 | 8.6 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-8 (Болдырева И.А.) |
10 | Майс Софья | 2001 | 8.6 | Таганрог СДЮСШОР-13 (Лебединский-Зайцева) |
10 | Берулава Диана | 2000 | 8.6 | Ростов ДЮСШ-1 (Сударкин В.И.) |
10 | Мислимова Диана | 2001 | 8.6 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Ломова В.Г.) |
14 | Новоженина Екатерина | 2001 | 8.7 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-8 (ЗадорожняяС.В. Прохоров В.Т) |
14 | Лысенко Лия | 2000 | 8.7 | Таганрог СДЮСШОР-13 (Лебединский-Зайцева) |
14 | Счастливская Валерия | 2000 | 8.7 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-8 (Болдырева И.А.) |
14 | Соколова Екатерина | 2001 | 8.7 | Батайск ДЮСШ (Пшеничнов-Фастова) |
14 | Подгрушная Вера | 2001 | 8.7 | Батайск ДЮСШ (Пшеничнов-Фастова) |
19 | Выборных Анастасия | 2000 | 8.8 | Новочеркасск СДЮСШОР-1 (Цайзер А.Ф.,Е.Н.) |
19 | Шаповалова София | 2000 | 8.8 | Новочеркасск СДЮСШОР-1 (Цайзер А.Ф.,Е.Н.) |
19 | Воронкова Дарья | 2001 | 8.8 | Новочеркасск СДЮСШОР-1 (Зайка Н.И) |
19 | Неклесова Маргарита | 2000 | 8.8 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-8 (ЗадорожняяС.В. Прохоров В.Т) |
19 | Тягливая Марина | 2001 | 8.8 | Таганрог ДЮСШ-1 (Сударкин В.И.) |
19 | Бурченко Виктория | 2001 | 8.8 | Азов ДЮСШ-2 (Есина И.А.) |
19 | Дружинина Виолетта | 2001 | 8.8 | Батайск ДЮСШ (Пшеничнов-Фастова) |
19 | Солодилова Милена | 2000 | 8.8 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Доргужова Г.В.) |
19 | Ветлицына Алина | 2000 | 8.8 | Батайск ДЮСШ (ЗадорожняяС.В. Прохоров В.Т) |
28 | Горлова Лилия | 2001 | 8.9 | Новочеркасск СДЮСШОР-1 (Цайзер А.Ф.,Е.Н.) |
28 | Князева Александра | 2001 | 8.9 | Новочеркасск СДЮСШОР-1 (Цайзер А.Ф.,Е.Н.) |
28 | Коновалова Александра | 2001 | 8.9 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-8 (Болдырева И.А.) |
28 | Пкидова Ольга | 2000 | 8.9 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-8 (Согомонова М.Ю) |
28 | Макаренко Софья | 2001 | 8.9 | Батайск ДЮСШ (Пшеничнов-Фастова) |
28 | Тулинова Софья | 2000 | 8.9 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-8 (Прохоров В.Т.) |
28 | Есина Александра | 2001 | 8.9 | Азов ДЮСШ-2 (Есина И.А.) |
35 | Проскурова Яна | 2001 | 9.0 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Ломова В.Г.) |
35 | Белокобыльская Яна | 2001 | 9.0 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-8 (Болдырева И.А.) |
37 | Успенская Кристина | 2001 | 9.1 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-8 (Болдырева И.А.) |
38 | Федоровская Алина | 2001 | 9.2 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-8 (Болдырева И.А.) |
39 | Минаева Александра | 2000 | 9.3 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Пономаревы И.Р.,В.И.) |
39 | Саргсян Норвард | 2001 | 9.3 | Ростов ДЮСШ-1 (Бастрыгина Н.О.) |
41 | Самордова Виктория | 2000 | 10.1 | Новочеркасск СДЮСШОР-1 (Цайзер А.Ф.,Е.Н.) |
42 | Иванова Анастасия | 2001 | 10.8 | Новочеркасск СДЮСШОР-1 (Цайзер А.Ф.,Е.Н.) |
в/к | Сотникова Полина | 1999 | 7.9 | Таганрог СДЮСШОР-13 (Лебединский-Зайцева) |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Зыкова Людмила | 2000 | 145 | Азов ДЮСШ-2 (Павленко Ю.Н.) |
2 | Тамилова Мария | 2000 | 140 | Азов ДЮСШ-2 (Павленко Ю.Н.) |
3 | Стащенко Екатерина | 2001 | 135 | Азов ДЮСШ-2 (Витальева М.Н.) |
4 | Вакуленко Светлана | 2001 | 135 | Таганрог СДЮСШОР-13 (Лебединский-Зайцева) |
5 | Есина Александра | 2001 | 135 | Азов ДЮСШ-2 (Есина И.А.) |
6 | Майс Софья | 2001 | 130 | Таганрог СДЮСШОР-13 (Лебединский-Зайцева) |
7 | Каламыйцева Ольга | 2000 | 130 | Новочеркасск СДЮСШОР-1 (Цайзер А.Ф.,Е.Н.) |
8 | Бурченко Виктория | 2001 | 130 | Азов ДЮСШ-2 (Есина И.А. Купреев В.Н.) |
9 | Чигрина Татьяна | 2001 | 120 | Новочеркасск СДЮСШОР-1 (Цайзер А.Ф.,Е.Н.) |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мислимова Диана | 2001 | 495 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Ломова В.Г.) |
2 | Волк Ксения | 2001 | 471 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Пономаревы И.Р.,В.И.) |
3 | Чигрина Татьяна | 2001 | 450 | Новочеркасск СДЮСШОР-1 (Цайзер А.Ф.,Е.Н.) |
4 | Каламыйцева Ольга | 2000 | 440 | Новочеркасск СДЮСШОР-1 (Цайзер А.Ф.,Е.Н.) |
5 | Бурченко Виктория | 2001 | 440 | Азов ДЮСШ-2 (Есина И.А.) |
6 | Ищенко Элеонора | 2001 | 437 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-8 (Болдырева И.А.) |
7 | Стащенко Екатерина | 2001 | 433 | Азов ДЮСШ-2 (Витальева М.Н.) |
8 | Вакуленко Светлана | 2001 | 432 | Таганрог СДЮСШОР-13 (Лебединский-Зайцева) |
9 | Соколова Екатерина | 2001 | 430 | Батайск ДЮСШ (Пшеничнов-Фастова) |
10 | Белокобыльская Яна | 2000 | 420 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-8 (Болдырева И.А.) |
11 | Тамилова Мария | 2000 | 419 | Азов ДЮСШ-2 (Павленко Ю.Н.) |
12 | Чернавская Екатерина | 2001 | 415 | Азов ДЮСШ-2 (Готовский-Ефименко) |
13 | Федоровская Алина | 2001 | 415 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-8 (Болдырева И.А.) |
14 | Согомонова Лада | 2001 | 408 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-8 (Болдырева И.А.) |
15 | Ивах Мария | 2001 | 402 | Азов ДЮСШ-2 |
16 | Подгрушная Вера | 2001 | 401 | Батайск ДЮСШ (Пшеничнов-Фастова) |
17 | Майс Софья | 2000 | 400 | Таганрог СДЮСШОР-13 (Лебединский-Зайцева) |
18 | Макаренко Софья | 2001 | 375 | Батайск ДЮСШ (Пшеничнов-Фастова) |
19 | Есина Александра | 2001 | 371 | Азов ДЮСШ-2 (Есина И.А.) |
20 | Счастливская Валерия | 2000 | 369 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-8 (Болдырева И.А.) |
21 | Ганжа Дарья | 2000 | 367 | Новочеркасск |
22 | Дружинина Виолетта | 2001 | 363 | Батайск ДЮСШ (Пшеничнов-Фастова) |
23 | Минаева Александра | 2000 | 328 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА |
24 | Калиниченко Дарья | 2001 | 305 | Новочеркасск СДЮСШОР-1 (Цайзер А.Ф.,Е.Н.) |
Толкание ядра (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чигрина Татьяна | 2001 | 7.31 | Новочеркасск СДЮСШОР-1 (Цайзер А.Ф.,Е.Н.) |
2 | Бабенко Алина | 2001 | 7.24 | Новочеркасск СДЮСШОР-1 (Цайзер А.Ф.,Е.Н.) |
3 | Каламыйцева Ольга | 2000 | 7.21 | Новочеркасск СДЮСШОР-1 (Цайзер А.Ф.,Е.Н.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Барсов Глеб | 2000 | 3:11.2 | Нвочеркасск СДЮСШОР-1 (Бабак Д.С.) |
2 | Соколянский Анатолий | 2001 | 3:12.3 | Таганрог СДЮСШОР-13 (Чернохатова М.Г.) |
3 | Пылаев Даниил | 2001 | 3:16.6 | Таганрог СДЮСШОР-13 (Чернохатова М.Г.) |
4 | Власенко Дмитрий | 2001 | 3:28.1 | Кашары ДЮСШ (Любченко Ю.В.) |
5 | Сингужин Никита | 2000 | 3:35.0 | Новочеркасск интернат №28 (Берючинская Т.В.) |
6 | Башмаков Александр | 2000 | 3:46.7 | Новочеркасск интернат №28 (Берючинская Т.В.) |
7 | Афанасьев Владислав | 2000 | 5:32.8 | Новочеркасск интернат №28 (Берючинская Т.В.) |
Бег 200 с барьерами (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Филатьев Денис | 2001 | 29.3 | Ростов ДЮСШ-1 (Солянкин И.П.,Истомины Е.Е,Е.Л.) |
2 | Спирин Владислав | 2000 | 29.3 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Пономаревы И.Р.,В.И.) |
3 | Сулейманов Максим | 2001 | 33.3 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-13 (Пономаревы И.Р.,В.И.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кибкалов Роман | 2000 | 39.1 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Доргужова Г.В.) |
2 | Напалов Евгений | 2001 | 40.0 | Ростов ДЮСШ-1 (Истомины Е.Е.,Е.Л.) |
3 | Богатиков Егор | 2001 | 40.3 | Таганрог ДЮСШ-1 (Готовский-Ефименко) |
4 | ЯковенкоДмитрий | 2001 | 40.6 | Ростов ДЮСШ-1 |
5 | Кайибанда Иван | 2001 | 41.0 | Ростов ДЮСШ-1 (Иванов И.П.) |
6 | Даньшин Даниил | 2000 | 41.2 | Ростов ДЮСШ-1 (Истомины Е.Е.,Е.Л.) |
7 | Гречанов Юрий | 2000 | 41.6 | Ростов ДЮСШ-1 (Истомины Е.Е.,Е.Л.) |
8 | Коваленко Богдан | 2001 | 42.4 | Ростов ДЮСШ-1 |
9 | Поздняков Даниил | 2001 | 42.8 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Пономаревы И.Р.,В.И.) |
10 | Куденцов Егор | 2001 | 42.9 | Ростов ДЮСШ-1 (Бугрова Д.А.) |
11 | Егилеков Назар | 2000 | 43.0 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Доргужова Г.В.) |
12 | Ковалев Артем | 2000 | 43.6 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Ломова В.Г.) |
13 | Соколянский Анатолий | 2001 | 44.0 | Таганрог СДЮСШОР-13 (Чернохатова М.Г.) |
14 | Пылаев Даниил | 2001 | 44.4 | Таганрог СДЮСШОР-13 (Чернохатова М.Г.) |
15 | Карпов Александр | 2001 | 44.8 | Ростов ДЮСШ-1 (Бугрова Д.А.) |
16 | Сулейманов Максим | 2001 | 45.6 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Пономаревы И.Р.,В.И.) |
17 | Власенко Дмитрий | 2001 | 46.3 | Кашары ДЮСШ (Любченко Ю.В.) |
18 | Ерещенко Дмитрий | 2001 | 46.6 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА |
19 | Бородулин Никита | 2001 | 47.0 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Доргужова Г.В.) |
20 | Сенин Никита | 2001 | 53.3 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Пономаревы И.Р.,В.И.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шепилов Станислав | 2001 | 10.5 | Азов ДЮСШ-2 (Витальева М.Н.) |
2 | Сухомлинов Никита | 2000 | 10.7 | Азов ДЮСШ-2 (Есина И.А.) |
3 | Овчинников Игорь | 2001 | 12.2 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-8 (Болдырева И.А.) |
Бег 60 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кибкалов Роман | 2000 | 7.4 (7.4) | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Доргужова Г.В.) |
2 | Чеха Максим | 2000 | 7.5 (7.4) | Батайск ДЮСШ (Пшеничнов-Фастова) |
3 | Резанов Михаил | 2000 | 7.6 (7.4) | Новочеркасск СДЮСШОР-1 (Цайзер А.Ф.,Е.Н.) |
4 | Салогуб Виталий | 2001 | 7.6 (7.6) | Азов ДЮСШ-2 (Купреев В.А.) |
5 | Варданян Эдгар | 2000 | 7.6 (7.7) | Ростов СДЮСШОР-8 (Согомонова М.Ю) |
6 | Козий Александр | 2001 | 7.7 (7.7) | Азов ДЮСШ-2 (Есина И.А.) |
7 | Олейников Никита | 2000 | 7.8 (7.7) | Батайск ДЮСШ (Пшеничнов-Фастова) |
8 | Сухомлинов Никита | 2000 | 8.1 (7.8) | Азов ДЮСШ-2 (Есина И.А.) |
9 | Тимошевский Тимофей | 2001 | 7.8 | Таганрог СДЮСШОР-13 (Лебединский-Зайцева) |
9 | Бубнов Владимир | 2001 | 7.8 | Таганрог СДЮСШОР-13 (Лебединский-Зайцева) |
9 | Кузнецов Игорь | 2001 | 7.8 | Таганрог СДЮСШОР-13 (Лебединский-Зайцева) |
12 | Ворожейкин Александр | 2000 | 7.8 | Новочеркасск СДЮСШОР-1 (Цайзер А.Ф.,Е.Н.) |
12 | Красичков Вячеслав | 2000 | 7.8 | Таганрог СДЮСШОР-13 (Лебединский-Зайцева) |
14 | Микляев Даниил | 2000 | 7.9 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-8 (ЗадорожняяС.В. Прохоров В.Т) |
14 | Сагарь Артем | 2001 | 7.9 | Батайск ДЮСШ (Пшеничнов-Фастова) |
16 | Анюкевич Валерий | 2001 | 8.0 | Новочеркасск СДЮСШОР-1 (Цайзер А.Ф.,Е.Н.) |
16 | Шубин Никита | 2001 | 8.0 | Новочеркасск СДЮСШОР-1 (Цайзер А.Ф.,Е.Н.) |
18 | Иванов Павел | 2000 | 8.1 | Новочеркасск интернат №28 (Берючинская Т.В.) |
18 | Родионов Евгений | 2001 | 8.1 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-8 (Прохоров В.Т.Задорожняя С.В.) |
18 | Пылаев Даниил | 2001 | 8.1 | Таганрог СДЮСШОР-13 (Чернохатова М.Г.) |
18 | Овчинников Игорь | 2001 | 8.1 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-8 (Болдырева И.А.) |
18 | Пугачев Дмитрий | 2000 | 8.1 | Батайск ДЮСШ (Пшеничнов-Фастова) |
23 | Егилеков Назар | 2000 | 8.2 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Доргужова Г.В.) |
23 | Стеценко Александр | 2001 | 8.2 | Новочеркасск СДЮСШОР-1 (Цайзер А.Ф.,Е.Н.) |
23 | Ковалев Артем | 2000 | 8.2 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Ломова В.Г.) |
23 | Быков Александр | 2000 | 8.2 | Ростов ДЮСШ-1 (Бастрыгина Н.О.) |
27 | Ничепорук Сергей | 2001 | 8.3 | Новочеркасск СДЮСШОР-1 (Цайзер А.Ф.,Е.Н.) |
27 | Поздняков Даниил | 2001 | 8.3 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Пономаревы И.Р.,В.И.) |
29 | Пустоветов Вадим | 2001 | 8.5 | Ростов ДЮСШ-1 (Истомины Е.Е.,Е.Л.) |
30 | Сулейманов Максим | 2001 | 8.6 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Пономаревы И.Р.,В.И.) |
30 | Сороченко Кирилл | 2000 | 8.6 | Батайск ДЮСШ (Пшеничнов-Фастова) |
32 | Мещеряков Кирилл | 2000 | 8.7 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-8 (Болдырева И.А.) |
32 | Сингужин Никита | 2000 | 8.7 | Новочеркасск интернат №28 (Берючинская Т.В.) |
32 | Ерещенко Дмитрий | 2001 | 8.7 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Пономаревы И.Р.,В.И.) |
35 | Бородулин Никита | 2001 | 8.8 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Доргужова Г.В.) |
36 | Сенин Никита | 2001 | 9.3 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Пономаревы И.Р.,В.И.) |
37 | Башмаков Александр | 2000 | 9.5 | Новочеркасск интернат №28 (Берючинская Т.В.) |
38 | Афанасьев Владимир | 2000 | 9.6 | Новочеркасск интернат №28 (Берючинская Т.В.) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Козий Александр | 2001 | 170 | Азов ДЮСШ-2 (Есина И.А.) |
2 | Томилов Артем | 2000 | 160 | Азов ДЮСШ-2 (Павленко Ю.Н.) |
3 | Тимошевский Тимофей | 2001 | 150 | Таганрог СДЮСШОР-13 (Лебединский-Зайцева) |
4 | Контарев Константин | 2000 | 145 | Азов ДЮСШ-2 (Недоруб В.Т.) |
5 | Куликов Алексей | 2001 | 145 | Азов ДЮСШ-2 (Павленко Ю.Н.) |
Прыжок в длину (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ткаченко Никита | 2000 | 586 | Таганрог ДЮСШ-1 (Готовский-Ефименко) |
2 | Чеха Максим | 2000 | 557 | Батайск ДЮСШ (Пшеничнов-Фастова) |
3 | Козий Александр | 2001 | 551 | Азов ДЮСШ-2 (Есина И.А.) |
4 | Богатиков Егор | 2001 | 540 | Таганрог ДЮСШ-1 (Готовский-Ефименко) |
5 | Резанов Михаил | 2000 | 539 | Новочеркасск СДЮСШОР-1 (Цайзер А.Ф.,Е.Н.) |
6 | Тимошевский Тимофей | 2001 | 526 | Таганрог СДЮСШОР-13 (Лебединский-Зайцева) |
7 | Кузнецов Игорь | 2001 | 511 | Таганрог СДЮСШОР-13 (Лебединский-Зайцева) |
8 | Шепилов Станислав | 2001 | 492 | Азов ДЮСШ-2 (Витальева М.Н.) |
9 | Сагарь Артем | 2001 | 478 | Батайск ДЮСШ (Пшеничнов-Фастова) |
10 | Пугачев Дмитрий | 2000 | 466 | Батайск ДЮСШ (Пшеничнов-Фастова) |
11 | Овчинников Игорь | 2001 | 450 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-8 (Болдырева И.А.) |
12 | Поздняков Даниил | 2001 | 442 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Пономаревы И.Р.,В.И.) |
13 | Мещеряков Кирилл | 2000 | 440 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-8 (Болдырева И.А.) |
14 | Олейников Никита | 2000 | 432 | Батайск ДЮСШ (Пшеничнов-Фастова) |
15 | Сороченко Кирилл | 2000 | 430 | Батайск ДЮСШ (Пшеничнов-Фастова) |
16 | Сингужин Никита | 2000 | 395 | Новочеркасск интернат №28 (Берючинская Т.В.) |
17 | Бородулин Никита | 2001 | 393 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Пономаревы И.Р.,В.И.) |
18 | Сенин Никита | 2001 | 361 | Ростов СДЮСШОР-СКА (Пономаревы И.Р.,В.И.) |
19 | Афанасьев Владимир | 2000 | 335 | Новочеркасск интернат №28 (Берючинская Т.В.) |
20 | Башмаков Александр | 2000 | 298 | Новочеркасск интернат №28 (Берючинская Т.В.) |
Толкание ядра (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Пылаев Даниил | 2001 | 8.95 | Таганрог СДЮСШОР-13 (Чернохатова М.Г.) |
2 | Кондрашов Александр | 2000 | 8.45 | Азов ДЮСШ-2 (Недоруб В.Т.) |
3 | Кузнецов Игорь | 2001 | 8.37 | Таганрог СДЮСШОР-13 (Лебединский-Зайцева) |