Четырехборье (Ж) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Степачёва Кристина | 2001 | 276 (7,9 93 | 4,55 54 | 35,00 58 | 1:49,7 71) | Новоч-к, шк.31 (Шутова М.Н.) |
2 | Черемнова Анастасия | 2001 | 270 (8,2 78 | 4,47 52 | 35,00 58 | 1:44,5 82) | Ростов, гимн.46 (Истомин Е.Л. и Е.Е.) |
3 | Однорал Алина | 2000 | 263 (8,0 87 | 4,40 50 | 32,00 52 | 1:48,2 74) | Батайск (Минакова Т.Н.) |
4 | Тененгольц Людмила | 2000 | 262 (8,1 82 | 4,42 50 | 36,00 60 | 1:50,6 70) | Новоч-к, шк.31 (Шутова М.Н.) |
5 | Гончарова Эвелина | 2001 | 240 (8,3 74 | 4,80 62 | 24,00 36 | 1:51,5 68) | Ростов, гимн.46 (Истомин Е.Л. и Е.Е.) |
6 | Вакуленко Светлана | 2001 | 237 (8,6 64 | 4,16 43 | 42,00 72 | 1:57,5 58) | Таганрог (Лебединский А.А.) |
7 | Матюшкина Дарья | 2001 | 233 (8,6 64 | 4,40 50 | 38,00 64 | 2:00,0 55) | п.Гигант, шк.76 (Штельман М.Г.) |
8 | Полякова Дарья | 2000 | 231 (8,5 67 | 4.33 48 | 22,00 32 | 1:43,7 84) | Таганрог, лицей 4 (Чернохатова М.Г.) |
9 | Волошина Дарья | 2001 | 230 (8.7 61 | 4,02 39 | 33.80 55 | 1:47,6 75) | Ростов, ДЮСШ-1 (Иванов И.П.) |
10 | Ключникова Марина | 2000 | 228 (8,7 61 | 4,22 45 | 26,00 40 | 1:44,7 82) | Морозовск, лицей 1 (Медный П.Е.) |
11 | Бугреева Валерия | 2000 | 221 (8,3 74 | 4,41 50 | 21,00 30 | 1:52,1 67) | Ростов, шк.40 |
12 | Зубарева Дарья | 2001 | 213 (9,0 54 | 4.33 48 | 31,00 50 | 1:55,5 61) | Ростов, ДЮСШ-1 (Бастрыгина Н.О.) |
13 | Игнатенко Ксения | 2001 | 210 (8,5 67 | 4,12 42 | 25,00 38 | 1:54,8 63) | Ростов, шк.40 |
14 | Майс Софья | 2001 | 206 (9,0 54 | 3,98 38 | 30,00 48 | 1:52,7 66) | Таганрог, лицей 4 (Лебединский А.А.) |
15 | Каламыйцева Ольга | 2000 | 205 (8,5 67 | 4.38 49 | 23,00 34 | 1:59,9 55) | Новоч-к, шк.31 (Цайзер А.Ф. и Е.Н.) |
16 | Бубнова Альбина | 2000 | 200 (8,8 58 | 4,21 44 | 25,00 38 | 1:56,4 60) | Таганрог, лицей 4 (Лебединский А.А.) |
17 | Мартыненко Дарья | 2000 | 189 (8,9 56 | 4,18 44 | 24,00 36 | 2:01.2 53) | Ростов, шк.40 |
18 | Оберемко Анастасия | 2000 | 183 (8,5 67 | 4,12 43 | 21,00 30 | 2:09,6 43) | Ростов, ДЮСШ-1 (Бастрыгина Н.О.) |
19 | Смирнова Екатерина | 2001 | ( | | | ) | Нов-к, шк-инт. 28 |
19 | Черномазова Кристина | 2001 | 176 (8,3 74 | 3,90 36 | 39,00 66 | справка) | Новочеркасск |
21 | Соломина Елизавета | 2001 | 167 (8,7 61 | 3,55 27 | 27,00 42 | 2:15,3 37) | п.Гигант, шк.76 (Штельман М.Г.) |
22 | Шаповалова Софья | 2000 | ( | | | ) | Нов-к, шк-инт. 28 |
23 | Минакова Софья | 2001 | 162 (8,8 58 | 3,74 32 | 27,00 42 | 2:23,0 30) | Морозовск, лицей 1 (Медный П.Е.) |
24 | Чижикова Татьяна | 2001 | 160 (9,2 50 | 3,69 30 | 32,00 52 | 2:26,0 28) | Морозовск, лицей 1 (Медный П.Е.) |
24 | Хачатрян Стелла | 2000 | 160 (9,1 52 | 0 | 33,00 54 | 2:00,6 54) | п.Гигант, шк.76 (Штельман М.Г.) |
26 | Дилдобрекова Мино | 2000 | 155 (9,2 50 | 3,50 25 | 26,00 40 | 2:12.3 40) | Ростов, шк.40 |
27 | Локтионова Ирина | 2001 | 149 (9,4 45 | 3,56 27 | 22,00 32 | 2:08,2 45) | Ростов, шк.40 |
29 | Горлова Лилия | 2001 | ( | | | ) | Нов-к, шк-инт. 28 |
30 | Ляляко Ксения | 2001 | 132 (9,6 42 | 3,43 23 | 34,00 23 | 2:09,1 44) | Ростов, шк.40 |
Четырехборье (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Липович Инга | 2003 | 249 (8,0 87 | 4,33 48 | 28,00 44 | 1:50,2 70) | Ростов ДЮСШ-1 (Иванов И.П.) |
2 | Воловликова Валерия | 2002 | 244 (8,4 70 | 4,55 54 | 40,00 68 | 2:01,9 52) | Волгодонск шк.9 (Дротик В.С.) |
3 | Савенко Яна | 2003 | 233 (9,0 54 | 4,15 43 | 51,40 90 | 2:07,2 46) | Целина шк.8 (Ходыкина О.А.) |
4 | Тилинина Александра | 2002 | 222 (8,5 67 | 4,28 46 | 29,60 47 | 1:55,1 62) | Таганрог лиц.4 (Лебединский Зайцева) |
5 | Николаева Елизавета | 2002 | 213 (8,6 64 | 3,87 35 | 34,00 56 | 1:57,6 58) | Волгодонск шк.9 (Дротик В.С.) |
6 | Бабаевская Милана | 2003 | 212 (8,4 70 | 4,28 46 | 23,50 35 | 1:55,7 61) | Батайск шк.5 (Пшеничнов Фастова) |
7 | Лесных Ева | 2002 | 203 (9,2 50 | 3,71 31 | 40,00 68 | 2:00,4 54) | Ростов шк.107 (Пономарёва И.Р.) |
7 | Дьяконова Александра | 2002 | 203 (8,8 58 | 3,84 34 | 27,00 42 | 1:51,0 69) | Новоч-к шк.24 |
9 | Павленко Анастасия | 2002 | 202 (8,7 61 | 4,08 41 | 33,20 54 | 2:07,1 46) | Ростов шк.107 (Пономарёва И.Р.) |
10 | Силина Полина | 2002 | 201 (8,8 58 | 3,89 36 | 29,80 47 | 1:56,7 60) | Ростов ДЮСШ-1 (Корнеева Е.В.) |
11 | Матерухина Татьяна | 2002 | 200 (8,7 61 | 3,97 38 | 34,00 56 | 2:07,8 45) | Волгодонск шк.9 (Дротик В.С.) |
12 | Шевченко Дарья | 2002 | 198 (8,8 58 | 3,92 36 | 24,00 36 | 1:51,4 68) | Ростов гимн.46 (Истомины Е.Л.иЕ.Е.) |
14 | Бондарева Виолетта | 2002 | 184 (8,4 70 | 3,54 26 | 19,00 26 | 1:55,4 62) | Новоч-к шк.24 (Зайка Н.И.) |
15 | Крикунова Мария | 2003 | 183 (9,2 50 | 3,64 29 | 25,00 38 | 1:52,9 66) | Ростов гимн.46 (Истомины Е.Л.иЕ.Е.) |
15 | Корчагина Софья | 2003 | 183 (8,8 58 | 3,62 29 | 36,40 60 | 2:16,5 36) | Морозовский соц.приют (Медный П.Е.) |
17 | Трубилина Анастасия | 2002 | 182 (9,2 50 | 3,54 26 | 32,00 52 | 2:00,8 54) | Батайск шк.5 (Пшеничнов Фастова) |
17 | Быхалова Валерия | 2002 | 182 (9,0 54 | 3,43 23 | 32,00 52 | 2:01,4 53) | Волгодонск шк.9 (Дротик В.С.) |
19 | Ребриева Софья | 2002 | 176 (9,1 52 | 3,63 29 | 31,00 50 | 2:08,2 45) | Волгодонск шк.9 (Дротик В.С.) |
20 | Тебуева Камилла | 2002 | 171 (9,3 48 | 3,82 34 | 24,80 37 | 2:02,0 52) | Таганрог лиц.4 (Лебединский Зайцева) |
20 | Боднар Анастасия | 2002 | 171 (9,5 44 | 3,58 27 | 23,40 34 | 1:52,6 66) | Ростов шк.107 (Пономарёва И.Р.) |
22 | Ломакина Анастасия | 2002 | 167 (9,2 50 | 3,60 28 | 24,00 36 | 2:01,3 53) | Батайск шк.5 (Пшеничнов Фастова) |
23 | Извозчикова Ирина | 2002 | 166 (9,0 54 | 3,68 30 | 24,00 36 | 2:07,1 46) | Новоч-к шк.24 (Низельская Л.В.) |
24 | Козлова Елизавета | 2002 | 165 (9,0 54 | 3,38 22 | 24,00 36 | 2:01,7 53) | Ростов шк.107 (Пономарёва И.Р.) |
25 | Трипутина Дарья | 2002 | 163 (9,1 52 | 3,65 29 | 20,10 28 | 2:00,4 54) | Тарасовская шк.1 |
26 | Орёл Виктория | 2003 | 159 (9,3 48 | 4,00 39 | 22,00 32 | 2:13,1 40) | Батайск лиц.3 (Пшеничнов Фастова) |
27 | Евстафьева Полина | 2002 | 157 (9,7 40 | 3,43 23 | 53,20 94 | сошла) | Тарасовская шк.1 |
28 | Бычкова Софья | 2003 | 156 (9,0 54 | 3,54 26 | 15,00 18 | 1:57,0 58) | Таганрог лиц.4 (Зайцева Е.Н.) |
29 | Куликова Вероника | 2002 | 155 (9,2 50 | 2,83 8 | 34,60 55 | 2:10,6 42) | Целина шк.8 (Ходыкина О.А.) |
30 | Гуденко Наталья | 2003 | 149 (9,0 54 | 3,04 14 | 31,20 50 | 2:21,7 31) | Волгод-к д/д Теремок (Корчагин О.А.) |
31 | Линец Ксения | 2002 | (9,8 | | | ) | Батайск шк.5 |
32 | Шаталова Александра | 2002 | 147 (8,9 56 | 4,04 40 | 20,00 28 | 2:31,1 23) | Новоч-к шк.24 (Цайзер А.Ф. и Е.Н.) |
33 | Забудкова Инна | 2003 | 143 (9,2 50 | 3,74 32 | 15,00 18 | 2:09,8 43) | Таганрог лиц.4 (Зайцева Е.Н.) |
34 | Селезнёва Анастасия | 2003 | 137 (9,6 42 | 3,38 22 | 26,00 40 | 2:20,0 33) | Батайск лиц.3 (Пшеничнов Фастова) |
35 | Скопина Мария | 2002 | 134 (9,5 44 | 3,22 18 | 16,80 21 | 2:02,8 51) | Таганрог лиц.4 (Лебединский Зайцева) |
36 | Каратеева Ангелина | 2003 | ( | | | ) | Новоч-к шк-инт.28 |
37 | Лукьянова Дарья | 2002 | 131 (9,5 44 | 3,33 21 | 18,00 24 | 2:13,8 39) | Новоч-к шк.24 (Низельская Л.В.) |
38 | 3, 64 29 | 24,00 1936 | ( | Пшеничнов Фастова | | ) | 148 |
38 | Бочкарёва Ксения | 2002 | 129 (10,0 35 | 3,76 32 | 18,00 24 | 2:14,1 38) | Батайск шк.5 (Пшеничнов Фастова) |
38 | Рыбинская Анастас. | 2003 | 129 (8,8 58 | 2,97 12 | 16,10 20 | 2:13,6 39) | Таганрог лиц.4 (Зайцева Е.Н.) |
40 | Масалитина Мария | 2003 | 122 (9,7 40 | 3,24 19 | 16,70 21 | 2:11,0 42) | Таганрог лиц.4 (Зайцева Е.Н.) |
41 | Парамонова Яна | 2003 | 121 (9,3 48 | 3,24 19 | 14,60 17 | 2:16,0 37) | Таганрог лиц.4 (Зайцева Е.Н.) |
42 | Мальцева Евгения | 2003 | 119 (10,0 35 | 2,64 4 | 28,60 45 | 2:17,5 35) | Ростов шк.107 (Пономарёва И.Р.) |
43 | Ушакова Александра | 2004 | 112 (10,1 33 | 3,30 20 | 25,00 38 | 2:33,3 21) | Батайск лиц.3 (Пшеничнов Фастова) |
43 | Лысенко Ева | 2002 | 112 (9,0 54 | 2,92 11 | 10,00 8 | 2:13,4 39) | Ростов ДЮСШ-1 (Бастрыгина Н.О.) |
45 | Осипенко Анастасия | 2003 | 111 (9,7 40 | 3,00 13 | 23,20 34 | 2:30,0 24) | Волгод-к д/д Теремок (Корчагин О.А.) |
46 | Иванова Наталья | 2002 | 101 (9,2 50 | 2,98 12 | 17,10 22 | 2:39,3 17) | Ростов ДЮСШ-1 (Бастрыгина Н.О.) |
47 | Радченко Виктория | 2003 | 89 (10,2 32 | 2,86 9 | 22:00:32 | 2:40,0 16) | Батайск лиц.3 (Пшеничнов Фастова) |
48 | Алексеева Софья | 2003 | 87 (10,1 33 | 2,78 7 | 15,60 19 | 2:25,8 28) | Тарасовская шк.1 |
49 | Терешкова Полина | 2004 | 73 (10,3 30 | 3,02 13 | 13,00 14 | 2:40,4 16) | Батайск лиц.3 |
50 | Воронина Ольга | 2003 | 45 (11,0 20 | 2,38 0 | 10,20 8 | 2:38,4 17) | Тарасовская шк.1 |
Четырехборье (М) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Резанов Михаил | 2000 | 264 (7,8 78 | 5,64 89 | 43,00 52 | 3:38,2 45) | Новоч-к, шк.24 (Цайзер А.Ф. и Е.Н.) |
2 | Напалов Евгений | 2001 | 264 (7,9 74 | 5,04 69 | 42,50 51 | 3:06,1 70) | Ростов, ДЮСШ-1 (Иванов И.П.) |
3 | Извозчиков Владимир | 2001 | 261 (8,0 70 | 4,89 65 | 41,00 49 | 2:59,8 77) | Новоч-к, шк.24 (Низельская Л.В.) |
4 | Яковенко Дмитрий | 2001 | 259 (7,6 87 | 4,90 66 | 32,90 38 | 3:07,5 68) | Ростов, ДЮСШ-1 (Бугрова Д.А.) |
5 | Пылаев Даниил | 2001 | 251 (8,3 61 | 4,82 64 | 50,80 63 | 3:13,1 63) | Таганрог, лицей 4 (Чернохатова М.Г.) |
6 | Карташов Ярослав | 2001 | 247 (7,8 78 | 4,75 62 | 27,30 30 | 3:00,3 77) | Новоч-к, шок.24 (Зайка Н.И.) |
7 | Бобрешев Евгений | 2000 | 246 (8,1 67 | 4,62 59 | 46,00 57 | 3:13,2 63) | п.Гигант, шк.76 (Штельман М.Г.) |
8 | Кайибанда Иван | 2001 | 238 (8,0 70 | 4,92 66 | 38,60 46 | 3:21,8 56) | Ростов, ДЮСШ-1 (Иванов И.П.) |
9 | Батаков Даниил | 2000 | 231 (8,4 58 | 4,28 50 | 62,90 80 | 3:42,0 43) | п.Гигант, шк.76 (Штельман М.Г.) |
10 | Филатьев Денис | 2001 | 224 (8,3 61 | 4,60 58 | 32,00 36 | 3:06,5 69) | Ростов, ДЮСШ-1 (Истомин Е.Л.) |
11 | Цыганков Иван | 2001 | 223 (7,8 78 | 4,71 61 | 32,00 36 | 3:33,4 48) | Ростов, ДЮСШ-1 (Иванов И.П.) |
12 | Седов Иван | 2000 | 221 (8,1 67 | 4,51 56 | 39,50 47 | 3:28,5 51) | Новошахтинск, шк.3 (Рукавишникова М.А.) |
13 | Кузнецов Игорь | 2001 | 219 (8,3 61 | 4,59 58 | 47,00 58 | 3:43,0 42) | Таганрог, лицей 4 (Лебединский А.А.) |
14 | Ворожейкин Александр | 2000 | 216 (8,3 61 | 4,60 58 | 37,00 43 | 3:23,7 54) | Новоч-к, шк.24 (Цайзер А.Ф. и Е.Н.) |
15 | Чуделовский Владислав | 2000 | 214 (8,6 53 | 4,53 56 | 48,20 60 | 3:37,4 45) | п.Гигант, шк.76 (Штельман М.Г.) |
15 | Вержбицкий Артём | 2000 | 214 (8,3 61 | 4,61 58 | 38,50 46 | 3:32,0 49) | Новошахтинск, шк.3 (Рукавишникова М.А.) |
17 | Гребеников Андрей | 2000 | 213 (8,4 58 | 4,83 64 | 38,90 46 | 3:38,6 45) | п.Гигант, шк.76 (Штельман М.Г.) |
18 | Бубнов Владимир | 2001 | 212 (8,8 49 | 4,47 55 | 48,00 59 | 3:32,5 49) | Таганрог, лицей 4 (Лебединский А.А.) |
19 | Соколянский Анатолий | 2001 | 211 (8,6 53 | 4,31 51 | 38,20 45 | 3:14,0 62) | Таганрог, лицей 4 (Чернохатова М.Г.) |
20 | Ших Артём | 2000 | 207 (8,3 61 | 4,44 54 | 38,00 45 | 3:35,2 47) | Новошахтинск, шк.3 (Рукавишникова М.А.) |
21 | Журавлёв Владимир | 2000 | ( | | | ) | Нов-к, шк-инт. 28 |
23 | Авдонкин Денис | 2000 | 198 (8,5 55 | 4,29 50 | 30,00 33 | 3:16,2 60) | Таганрог лицей 4 (Лебединский А.А.) |
24 | Кожевников Дмитрий | 2000 | 187 (8,6 53 | 4,02 44 | 44,00 54 | 3:54,0 36) | п.Гигант, шк.76 (Штельман М.Г.) |
25 | Злогодухов Владислав | 2001 | 184 (8,9 47 | 4,23 49 | 33.70 39 | 3:31,4 49) | Ростов, ДЮСШ-1 (Иванов И.П.) |
26 | Егорочкин Руслан | 2001 | 177 (8,9 47 | 4,46 55 | 27,80 30 | 3:37,5 45) | Ростов, ДЮСШ-1 (Бастрыгина Н.О.) |
27 | Барсов Глеб | 2000 | ( | | | ) | Нов-к, шк-инт. 28 |
28 | Башмаков Александр | 2000 | ( | | | ) | Нов-к, шк-инт. 28 |
29 | Коновалов Даниил | 2000 | 165 (8,8 49 | 4,02 44 | 30.40 34 | 3:50,5 38) | Новошахтинск,шк.3 (Рукавишникова М.А.) |
30 | Карпов Дмитрий | 2001 | 159 (8,6 53 | 4,43 54 | 0 | 3:26,4 52) | Ростов, ДЮСШ-1 (Иванов И.П.) |
31 | Карягин Эдуард | 2001 | 155 (9,6 33 | 4,01 43 | 32,30 36 | 3:40,8 43) | Ростов, ДЮСШ-1 (Иванов И.П.) |
32 | Вещунов Данил | 2001 | 154 (9,2 41 | 4,12 46 | 35,00 41 | 4:11,0 26) | Морозовск, лицей 1 (Медный П.Е.) |
33 | Стеценко Александр | 2001 | ( | | | ) | Нов-к, шк-инт. 28 |
34 | Афанасьев Владимир | 2001 | ( | | | ) | Нов-к, шк-инт. 28 |
Четырехборье (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Вербицкий Кристиан | 2002 | 240 (8,4 58 | 4,96 67 | 43,00 52 | 2:30,9 63) | Батайск (Минакова Т.Н.) |
2 | Османов Даниил | 2002 | 222 (8,1 67 | 4,75 62 | 36,00 42 | 2:43,0 51) | Ростов шк.10 (Истомины Е.Л. и Е.Е) |
3 | Бречко Вадим | 2002 | 220 (8,3 61 | 4,46 55 | 41,00 49 | 2:38,5 55) | Новоч-к шк.24 (Низельская Л.В.) |
4 | Квасников Никита | 2002 | 212 (8,1 67 | 4,63 59 | 28,00 31 | 2:38,0 55) | Морозовский соц.приют (Медный П.Е.) |
5 | Тишенко Игорь | 2002 | 207 (8,8 49 | 4,34 52 | 44,80 55 | 2:42,8 51) | п.Гигант шк.76 (Штельман М.Г.) |
6 | Макаренко Алексей | 2002 | 203 (8,6 53 | 3,05 42 | 45,10 55 | 2:39,8 53) | п.Гигант шк.76 (Штельман М.Г.) |
7 | Рубанов Алексей | 2002 | 198 (8,8 49 | 4,28 50 | 32,40 36 | 2:31,2 63) | Новошахт-к шк.3 (Рукавишникова М.А.) |
8 | Петров Даниил | 2002 | 197 (8,2 64 | 3,96 42 | 34,00 39 | 2:41,5 52) | Новоч-к шк.24 (Цайзер А.Ф. и Е.Н.) |
9 | Клочков Иван | 2002 | 192 (8,7 51 | 4,38 53 | 36,00 42 | 2:48,7 46) | Ростов шк.10 (Истомины Е.Л.иЕ.Е.) |
10 | Мамонов Дмитрий | 2002 | 186 (8,7 51 | 4,20 48 | 28,00 31 | 2:37,1 56) | Таганрог шк.32 (Чернохатова М.Г.) |
11 | Храмушин Роман | 2002 | 184 (9,0 45 | 3,74 37 | 41,40 49 | 2:40,2 53) | Шахты шк.49 (Корниец А.И.) |
12 | Коршунов Евгений | 2002 | 182 (9,0 45 | 4,19 48 | 26,00 28 | 2:33,0 61) | Ростов шк.10 (Истомины Е.Л.иЕ.Е.) |
13 | Николаев Иван | 2002 | 178 (8,3 61 | 4,25 49 | 21,00 21 | 2:47,0 47) | Новоч-к шк.24 (Цайзер А.Ф. и Е.Н.) |
14 | Музычко Владимир | 2002 | 174 (8,4 58 | 3,78 38 | 28,60 31 | 2:47,2 47) | п.Гигант шк.76 (Штельман М.Г.) |
15 | Макарчук Ярослав | 2003 | 170 (9,1 43 | 3,99 43 | 35,00 41 | 2:52,6 43) | Ростов шк.107 (Пономарёва И.Р.) |
16 | Кучеров Данил | 2002 | 168 (9,4 37 | 3,78 38 | 41,70 50 | 2:52,8 43) | Шахты шк.49 (Корниец А.И.) |
18 | Горбунков Игорь | 2002 | 165 (8,6 53 | 4,15 47 | 27,00 29 | 3:01,0 36) | Ростов шк.10 (Истомины Е.Л.иЕ.Е.) |
19 | Шелепов Владислав | 2003 | 164 (9,3 39 | 4,10 46 | 36,00 42 | 3:00,6 37) | Таганрог шк.32 (Лебединский Зайцева) |
20 | Дзигонский Роман | 2002 | 161 (9,5 35 | 3,91 40 | 30,00 33 | 2:40,5 53) | Ростов шк.10 (Истомины Е.Л.иЕ.Е.) |
21 | Овсенко Дмитрий | 2003 | 160 (9,0 45 | 4,16 47 | 29,00 32 | 3:01,9 36) | Батайск лицей 3 (Пшеничнов Фастова) |
22 | Башкиров Иван | 2003 | 159 (8,8 49 | 3,64 33 | 28,00 31 | 2:47,9 46) | Новоч-к шк.24 (Низельская Л.В.) |
23 | Долженков Иван | 2002 | 155 (8,5 55 | 3,92 41 | 35,00 41 | 3:27,5 18) | Новоч-к шк.24 (Цайзер А.Ф. и Е.Н.) |
24 | Шевченко Фёдор | 2003 | 155 (9,4 37 | 3,87 40 | 35,00 41 | 2:59,9 37) | Батайск лицей 3 (Пшеничнов Фастова) |
25 | Татаренко Никита | 2003 | 153 (9,2 41 | 4,05 45 | 33,00 38 | 3:11,1 29) | Батайск лицей 3 (Пшеничнов Фастова) |
26 | Бутов Дмитрий | 2003 | 151 (8,8 49 | 3,90 41 | 25,00 26 | 3:02,3 35) | Батайск лицей 3 (Пшеничнов Фастова) |
27 | Кострюков Максим | 2003 | 149 (9,6 33 | 3,61 32 | 33,00 38 | 2:48,6 46) | Таганрог шк.32 (Лебединский Зайцева) |
28 | Лагутин Даниил | 2002 | 148 (9,4 37 | 3,66 34 | 37,10 44 | 3:04,7 33) | Тарасовская шк.1 |
28 | Доценко Спартак | 2003 | 148 (9,1 43 | 3,94 42 | 24,00 25 | 2:58,3 38) | Батайск лицей 3 (Пшеничнов Фастова) |
30 | Розанов Алексей | 2002 | 148 (9,3 39 | 3,60 32 | 28,10 30 | 2:47,0 47) | Новошахт-к шк.3 (Рукавишникова М.А.) |
31 | Айдинян Игорь | 2003 | 144 (9,3 39 | 3,38 23 | 31,00 35 | 2:47,2 47) | Ростов шк.107 (Пономарёва И.Р.) |
31 | Малых Владислав | 2002 | 144 (9,4 37 | 3,46 27 | 31,10 35 | 2:50,8 45) | Новошахт-к шк.3 (Рукавишникова М.А.) |
33 | Морозов Кирилл | 2004 | 144 (8,8 49 | 4,05 44 | 40,00 48 | 4:02,6 3) | Шахты шк.49 (Корниец А.И.) |
34 | Цыганков Максим | 2003 | 142 (9,1 43 | 3,33 21 | 30,90 35 | 2:53,4 43) | Шахты шк.49 (Корниец А.И.) |
35 | Дьяков Никита | 2002 | (9,4 37 | 3,71 36 | 33,00 38 | 3:09,0 30) | Ростов шк.107 |
36 | Шурин Данил | 2003 | ( | | | ) | |
37 | Дымченко Глеб | 2002 | 139 (9,5 35 | 3,37 23 | 32,00 36 | 2:49,8 45) | Ростов шк.107 (Пономарёва И.Р.) |
38 | Мелешкин Артём | 2002 | 134 (9,5 35 | 3,74 37 | 29,30 32 | 3:09,8 30) | п.Гигант шк.76 (Штельман М.Г.) |
39 | Тен Александр | 2002 | 131 (9,1 43 | 3,52 30 | 24,00 25 | 3:05,3 33) | Ростов ДЮСШ-1 (Бастрыгина Н.О.) |
40 | Николаенко Данил | 2002 | 129 (8,9 47 | 3,55 30 | 43,00 52 | снят) | Волгод-к д/д Теремок (Корчагин О.А.) |
40 | Игнатьев Данил | 2002 | 129 (8,8 49 | 3,97 42 | 20,00 19 | 3:26,7 19) | Новочеркасск (Зайка Н.И.) |
42 | Балакин Евгений | 2004 | 123 (9,1 43 | 3,10 9 | 30,30 34 | 3:00,5 37) | Шахты шк.49 (Корниец А.И.) |
43 | Дуров Александр | 2002 | 121 (9,8 30 | 3,46 27 | 29,00 32 | 3:06,0 32) | Таганрог шк.32 (Лебединский Зайцева) |
44 | Султанов Владлен | 2002 | 120 (9,8 30 | 3,28 18 | 37,10 44 | 3:11,9 28) | Новошахт-к шк.3 (Рукавишникова М.А.) |
44 | Дашковский Максим | 2003 | 118 (9,5 35 | 3,60 32 | 24,00 25 | 3:14,7 26) | Батайск лиц.3 (Пшеничнов Фастова) |
45 | Дуров Алексей | 2003 | 116 (9,7 32 | 3,64 33 | 25,00 26 | 3:16,6 25) | Таганрог шк.32 (Лебединский Зайцева) |
46 | Минаев Егор | 2004 | 107 (9,9 29 | 3,24 16 | 33,90 39 | 3:19,3 23) | Тарасовская шк.1 |
46 | Башмаков Артём | 2002 | ( | | | ) | Новоч-к шк-инт.28 |
46 | Шутов Антон | 2004 | 107 (9,8 30 | 3,43 26 | 19,40 18 | 3:05,7 33) | Тарасовская шк.1 |
49 | Резниченко Артём | 2003 | 101 (9,9 29 | 3,50 29 | 28,20 31 | 3:40,0 12) | Новошахт-к шк.3 (Рукавишникова М.А.) |
50 | Куприянов Павел | 2003 | 85 (10,7 17 | 2,84 39 | 19,00 18 | 3:41,6 11) | Новошахт-к шк.3 (Рукавишникова М.А.) |
51 | Башмаков Овсеп | 2002 | ( | | | ) | Новоч-к шк-инт.28 |
53 | Мостовой Владимир | 2002 | ( | | | ) | Новоч-к шк-инт.28 |
54 | Курдюков Николай | 2004 | 64 (10,3 23 | 2,85 0 | 34,00 39 | 4:02,5 2) | Волгод-к д/д Теремок (Корчагин О.А.) |
55 | Галушкин Вадим | 2003 | 59 (10,3 23 | 0 | 22,60 23 | 3:38,7 13) | Новошахт-к шк.3 (Рукавишникова М.А.) |
56 | Булла Виктор | 2003 | 49 (11,4 7 | 1,97 0 | 17,30 15 | 3:14,0 27) | Новошахт-к шк.3 (Рукавишникова М.А.) |
57 | Цветков Артём | 2003 | 38 (11,1 11 | 0 | 21,30 20 | 3:51,0 7) | Новошахт-к шк.3 (Рукавишникова М.А.) |
58 | Сазончик Захар | 2003 | 30 (11,2 9 | 0 | 11,60 7 | 3:35,0 14) | Новошахт-к шк.3 (Рукавишникова М.А.) |