Бег 1000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Толмачева Екатерина | 1997 | 3:00.5 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Толмачев А.С.) |
2 | Самсонова Мария | 1997 | 3:26.3 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кушнир Е.А.) |
Бег 1000 метров (Ж) 2004 г.р. и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сермягина Маргарита | 2004 | 4:04.0 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
Бег 1000 метров (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Крюкова Александра | 2002 | 3:20.2 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
2 | Носова Александра | 2002 | 3:36.4 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кушнир Е.А.) |
3 | Дударева Екатерина | 2002 | 3:43.0 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кушнир Е.А.) |
4 | Гуляева София | 2002 | 3:43.9 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кушнир Е.А.) |
Бег 1000 метров (Ж) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Емельяненко Дарья | 2001 | 3:25.0 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
2 | Левковская Валерия | 2000 | 3:25.2 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кушнир Е.А.) |
3 | Сельманович Алиса | 2001 | 4:00.1 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кушнир Е.А.) |
4 | Егорова Алиса | 2001 | 4:20.8 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
Бег 1000 метров (Ж) 1998-1999 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сорочинская Анна | 1999 | 3:19.4 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Белозор Вера | 1994 | 45.6 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
2 | Омелянчук Анастасия | 1995 | 46.3 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
3 | Панкратова Надежда | 1997 | 47.5 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
4 | Мослякова Анастасия | 1994 | 50.5 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
5 | Алексеенко Мария | 1994 | 51.2 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
6 | Тарутина Елизавета | 1997 | 51.8 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Карасева Инесса | 2000 | 49.2 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
2 | Шемшелева Елизавета | 2000 | 49.6 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
3 | Емельяненко Дарья | 2001 | 50.0 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
4 | Сурженко Диана | 2001 | 50.6 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
5 | Жутаева Елена | 2000 | 50.9 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
6 | Рудик Ярославна | 2001 | 51.3 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
7 | Боева Виталина | 2001 | 51.5 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
8 | Грачева Яна | 2001 | 52.3 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
9 | Клочкова Ульяна | 2000 | 53.5 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
10 | Евтеева Анна | 2000 | 57.3 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
11 | Петренко Еликанида | 2001 | 58.3 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
12 | Лебедкина Надежда | 2000 | 59.2 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
13 | Маркова Виктория | 2001 | 1:01.5 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 1998-1999 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чужинова Алина | 1999 | 46.4 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Ахметов Фарутин) |
2 | Шпилевая Варвара | 1999 | 47.3 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Рыбушкина Валерия | 1999 | 48.1 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
4 | Смирнова Карина | 1998 | 48.3 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
5 | Никулина Елена | 1999 | 52.9 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
Бег 50 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сосницкая Юлия | 1987 | 6.7 (6.7) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
2 | Багрова Анна | 1997 | 6.7 (6.7) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
3 | Толмачева Екатерина | 1997 | 6.7 (6.8) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Толмачев А.С.) |
4 | Омелянчук Анастасия | 1995 | 6.8 (6.8) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
5 | Белозор Вера | 1994 | 6.9 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
6 | Панкратова Надежда | 1997 | 7.1 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
7 | Мослякова Анастасия | 1994 | 7.6 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
7 | Тарутина Елизавета | 1997 | 7.6 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
Бег 50 метров (Ж) 2004 г.р. и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дронь Дарья | 2004 | 7.4 (7.4) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
2 | Орехова Алена | 2004 | 7.5 (7.5) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Примак Екатерина | 2006 | 8.2 (8.7) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
4 | Меньшикова Полина | 2006 | 8.3 (8.5) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
5 | Губанова Полина | 2004 | 8.7 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
6 | Стройкова Наталья | 2004 | 9.0 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
7 | Салий Таисия | 2006 | 9.1 | Мурманск школа "Пионер" (Бушуева А.) |
7 | Лебедева Дарья | 2005 | 9.1 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кушнир Е.А.) |
9 | Мигунова Татьяна | 2004 | 9.2 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
10 | Беляева Алена | 2004 | 9.3 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
11 | Некрасова Эвелина | 2005 | 9.5 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
12 | Шубочкина Александра | 2006 | 9.7 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
13 | Емельянова Ульяна | 2004 | 9.8 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
13 | Толмачева Карина | 2005 | 9.8 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кушнир Е.А.) |
15 | Березина Полина | 2004 | 11.0 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
Бег 50 метров (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Селезнева Елизавета | 2002 | 7.3 (7.4) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
2 | Трусова Марина | 2002 | 7.3 (7.3) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
3 | Капитурова Татьяна | 2002 | 7.4 (7.5) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
4 | Крюкова Александровна | 2002 | 7.5 (7.4) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
5 | Бреднева Диана | 2002 | 7.6 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
5 | Заржицкая Ксения | 2002 | 7.6 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
7 | Федотова Инна | 2002 | 7.7 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
8 | Вовченко Алена | 2003 | 8.2 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
9 | Гонтаренко Валерия | 2002 | 8.7 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
10 | Коробицына Анна | 2003 | 8.8 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
11 | Шохина Екатерина | 2003 | 8.9 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
12 | Тормышева Валерия | 2003 | 9.1 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
12 | Викторова Валерия | 2003 | 9.1 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
14 | Беда Анна | 2002 | 9.6 | Мурманск школа "Пионер" (Бушуева А.) |
Бег 50 метров (Ж) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Карасева Инесса | 2000 | 7.0 (7.1) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
2 | Гордеева Полина | 2001 | 7.4 (7.3) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Ахметов А.Р.) |
3 | Жутаева Елена | 2000 | 7.5 (7.4) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
4 | Сурженко Диана | 2001 | 7.5 (7.6) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
5 | Грачева Яна | 2001 | 7.7 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
5 | Клочкова Ульяна | 2000 | 7.7 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
5 | Фоменко Кристина | 2000 | 7.7 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
8 | Валетова Мирослава | 2001 | 7.8 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
9 | Рудик Ярославна | 2001 | 7.9 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
9 | Новоселова Анастасия | 2001 | 7.9 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
11 | Слепухина Алена | 2000 | 8.0 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
12 | Косолапенко Екатерина | 2000 | 8.1 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
13 | Загребина Анастасия | 2001 | 8.3 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Толмачев А.С.) |
14 | Бобченко Вероника | 2000 | 8.4 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
14 | Спиридонова Екатерина | 2001 | 8.4 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
16 | Лебедкина Надежда | 2000 | 8.5 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
Бег 50 метров (Ж) 1998-1999 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шпилевая Варвара | 1999 | 6.9 (6.9) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Никулина Елена | 1999 | 7.8 (7.9) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Рыбушкина Валерия | 1999 | ф/с (7.0) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
4 | Касьянова Екатрина | 1999 | н/я (8.9) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Толмачева Екатерина | 1997 | 1:35.6 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Толмачев А.С.) |
2 | Притуляк Виктория | 1992 | 1:49.4 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Савенков П.В.) |
3 | Алексеенко Мария | 1994 | 1:51.9 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
4 | Самсонова Мария | 1997 | 1:52.5 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кушнир Е.А.) |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Крюкова Александра | 2002 | 1:52.5 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
2 | Носова Александра | 2002 | 1:56.8 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кушнир Е.А.) |
3 | Кукушкина Мария | 2002 | 1:57.2 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
4 | Казанская София | 2003 | 1:59.6 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
5 | Дударева Екатерина | 2002 | 2:01.6 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кушнир Е.А.) |
6 | Гуляева София | 2002 | 2:02.2 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кушнир Е.А.) |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Емельяненко Дарья | 2001 | 1:50.8 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
2 | Левковская Валерия | 2000 | 1:53.5 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кушнир Е.А.) |
3 | Сельманович Алиса | 2001 | 2:10.4 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кушнир Е.А.) |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) 1998-1999 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сорочинская Анна | 1999 | 1:45.6 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
2 | Смирнова Карина | 1998 | 1:48.1 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Чужинова Алина | 1999 | 1:52.8 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Ахметов Фарутин) |
4 | Арбекова Виолетта | 1999 | 1:59.5 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кушнир Е.А.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Малышев Владимир | 1997 | 3:04.4 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кушнир Е.А.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) 2004 г.р. и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кыров Максим | 2004 | 3:30.7 | Мурманск ДЮСШ № 4 (Дёмин А.И.) |
2 | Ривера Оскар | 2004 | 3:36.2 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Панов Ярослав | 2005 | 3:41.9 | Мурманск ДЮСШ № 4 (Дёмин А.И.) |
4 | Северинов Егор | 2006 | 3:42.7 | Мурманск ДЮСШ № 4 (Дёмин А.И.) |
5 | Дубровский Кирилл | 2004 | 3:57.8 | Мурманск ДЮСШ № 4 (Дёмин А.И.) |
6 | Коксин Владислав | 2006 | 4:00.1 | Мурманск ДЮСШ № 4 (Дёмин А.И.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мазунин Артем | 2002 | 3:23.9 | Мурманск ДЮСШ № 4 (Демин А.И.) |
2 | Дмитриев Владимир | 2002 | 3:45.8 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кушнир Е.А.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чистяков Максим | 2001 | 2:52.0 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
2 | Заболотный Данила | 2001 | 3:22.4 | Мурманск ДЮСШ № 4 (Дёмин А.И.) |
3 | Власихин Константин | 2001 | 3:22.7 | Мурманск ДЮСШ № 4 (Дёмин А.И.) |
4 | Шибаев Яков | 2001 | 3:29.0 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кушнир Е.А.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) 1998-1999 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Глушко Александр | 1999 | 2:49.5 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Муродиллоев Илхом | 1998 | 2:56.5 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
3 | Бабакишиев Эмиль | 1999 | 3:06.3 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
4 | Нифантов Андрей | 1999 | 3:33.6 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Вихлянцев Роман | 1987 | 42.9 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
2 | Визер Валерий | 1983 | 45.1 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Харохорин Семен | 2000 | 42.1 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Калинчик Олег | 2000 | 44.4 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Бочкарев Никита | 2000 | 44.6 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
4 | Болотов Владислав | 2001 | 44.8 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
5 | Васильев Алексей | 2001 | 46.5 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
6 | Ли Даниил | 2001 | 48.9 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
7 | Игонин Сергей | 2001 | 49.8 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
8 | Сбюежнев Матвей | 2001 | 50.1 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
9 | Романов Дмитрий | 2001 | 50.8 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
10 | Петровичев Виктор | 2001 | 52.1 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
11 | Куряткин Максим | 2001 | 53.2 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) 1998-1999 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Гордеев Иван | 1998 | 44.3 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
2 | Дудочкин Дмитрий | 1999 | 47.3 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
Бег 50 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Казарян Миран | 1994 | 5.9 (6.0) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
2 | Радзишевский Евгений | 1993 | 6.0 (6.0) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
3 | Кузикин Владислав | 1996 | 6.4 (6.4) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
Бег 50 метров (М) 2004 г.р. и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Клименко Даниил | 2004 | 7.4 (7.3) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
2 | Капралов Алексей | 2005 | 8.0 (8.2) | Мурманск школа "Пионер" (Бушуева А.) |
3 | Горбунов Максим | 2004 | 8.1 (8.2) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
4 | Дятлов Александр | 2005 | 8.2 (8.1) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
5 | Шиленков Сергей | 2004 | 8.2 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
5 | Меньшиков Никита | 2005 | 8.2 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
7 | Синякевич Александр | 2005 | 8.3 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
8 | Мартюшев Григорий | 2004 | 8.4 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
9 | Кузнецов Игорь | 2004 | 8.5 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
10 | Болотов Дмитрий | 2004 | 8.6 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
10 | Детушев Данил | 2006 | 8.6 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
12 | Часов Роман | 2005 | 8.7 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
12 | Свинарев Данил | 2004 | 8.7 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
12 | Костров Кирилл | 2004 | 8.7 | Мурманск школа "Пионер" (Бушуева А.) |
12 | Приказчиков Макар | 2006 | 8.7 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
16 | Шалавин Сергей | 2004 | 9.0 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кушнир Е.А.) |
17 | Блинов Александр | 2006 | 9.1 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
18 | Щербаков Алексей | 2004 | 9.2 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кушнир Е.А.) |
19 | Шарифулин Андрей | 2005 | 9.3 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
20 | Воробьев Константин | 2005 | 9.8 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
21 | Некрасов Владимир | 2006 | 10.2 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
22 | Гринчик Алексей | 2005 | 10.3 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
22 | Ромуз Руслан | 2004 | 10.3 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кушнир Е.А.) |
24 | Шурупов Роман | 2005 | 10.9 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
25 | Минин Владислав | 2007 | 11.2 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
Бег 50 метров (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Богачук Данил | 2002 | 7.2 (7.0) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
2 | Филимонов Матвей | 2003 | 7.5 (7.6) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Трембач Никита | 2002 | 7.5 (7.6) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
4 | Миронов Артем | 2003 | 7.7 (7.8) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
5 | Кучеренко Артемий | 2002 | 7.8 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
5 | Биктимиров Ильнар | 2002 | 7.8 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
7 | Быконя Даниил | 2002 | 7.9 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
8 | Шурупов Никита | 2003 | 8.2 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
9 | Богданов Андрей | 2002 | 8.4 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
9 | Атяшкин Александр | 2003 | 8.4 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
9 | Шныриков Станислав | 2002 | 8.4 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
12 | Аврам Иван | 2002 | 8.9 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
12 | Емелин Ярослав | 2002 | 8.9 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
Бег 50 метров (М) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Харохорин Семен | 2000 | 6.4 (6.5) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Подгорнов Александр | 2001 | 6.8 (6.6) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
3 | Бочкарев Никита | 2000 | 6.7 (6.6) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
4 | Суханов Максим | 2001 | 6.9 (6.9) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
5 | Васильев Алексей | 2001 | 6.9 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
6 | Петровичев Виктор | 2001 | 7.5 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
7 | Романюк Денис | 2001 | 7.9 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
7 | Канаев Егор | 2001 | 7.9 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Толмачев А.С.) |
9 | Романов Дмитрий | 2001 | 8.1 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
10 | Гашимов Валех | 2001 | 8.2 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Толмачев А.С.) |
Бег 50 метров (М) 1998-1999 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Серегин Сергей | 1998 | 6.3 (6.3) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
2 | Мельник Даниил | 1999 | 6.3 (6.5) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 |
3 | Муродиллоев Илхом | 1998 | 6.8 (6.8) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Басавина,Толм.) |
4 | Дудочкин Дмитрий | 1999 | н/я (7.1) | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
Бег 600 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Малышев Владимир | 1997 | 1:35.2 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кушнир Е.А.) |
Бег 600 метров (М) 2004 г.р. и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кыров Максим | 2004 | 1:54.7 | Мурманск ДЮСШ № 4 (Дёмин А.И.) |
2 | Панов Ярослав | 2005 | 2:03.1 | Мурманск ДЮСШ № 4 (Дёмин А.И.) |
3 | Ривера Оскар | 2004 | 2:04.4 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
4 | Костров Кирилл | 2004 | 2:05.4 | Мурманск школа "Пионер" (Бушуева А.) |
5 | Капралов Алексей | 2005 | 2:06.1 | Мурманск школа "Пионер" (Бушуева А.) |
6 | Северинов Егор | 2006 | 2:07.6 | Мурманск ДЮСШ № 4 (Дёмин А.И.) |
7 | Ривера Армани | 2004 | 2:08.1 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
8 | Горбунов Максим | 2004 | 2:12.5 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
9 | Свинорев Данил | 2004 | 2:18.4 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
10 | Мартюшев Григорий | 2004 | 2:19.8 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
11 | Коксин Владислав | 2006 | 2:23.4 | Мурманск ДЮСШ № 4 (Дёмин А.И.) |
12 | Дубровский Кирилл | 2004 | 2:24.7 | Мурманск ДЮСШ № 4 (Дёмин А.И.) |
Бег 600 метров (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Волков Сергей | 2002 | 1:47.4 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
2 | Малюгин Максим | 2003 | 1:50.6 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
3 | Мазунин Артем | 2002 | 1:55.4 | Мурманск ДЮСШ № 4 (Демин А.И.) |
4 | Миронов Артем | 2003 | 1:55.5 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
Бег 600 метров (М) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чистяков Максим | 2001 | 1:34.6 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
2 | Калинчик Олег | 2000 | 1:39.6 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Болотов Владислав | 2001 | 1:40.3 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
4 | Ли Даниил | 2001 | 1:46.2 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
5 | Власихин Константин | 2001 | 1:50.4 | Мурманск ДЮСШ № 4 (Дёмин А.И.) |
6 | Игонин Сергей | 2001 | 1:50.8 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
7 | Шибаев Яков | 2001 | 1:51.0 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кушнир Е.А.) |
8 | Заболотный Данила | 2001 | 1:52.9 | Мурманск ДЮСШ № 4 (Дёмин А.И.) |
9 | Блинов Константин | 2000 | 2:06.9 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
Бег 600 метров (М) 1998-1999 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бурсевич Евгений | 1998 | 1:31.4 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
2 | Глушко Александр | 1999 | 1:31.7 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Бабакишиев Эмиль | 1999 | 1:41.7 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
4 | Гордеев Иван | 1998 | 1:41.7 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
5 | Савельев Валерий | 1998 | 1:54.2 | Мурманск СДЮСШОР № 4 (Кушнир Е.А.) |