Двоеборье (50м + 200м) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Саундерс Джейда | 13.06.2003 | 1616 (7,0 851 | 28,7 765) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
2 | Стручкова Ольга | 02.09.2002 | 1581 (7,1 822 | 28,8 759) | СШОР№65 Ника (Курмаева И.А) |
3 | Носкова Наталья | 2002 | 1548 (7,1 822 | 29,3 726) | СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
4 | Сухова Екатерина | 16.07.2002 | 1530 (7,1 822 | 29,6 708) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
5 | Захлевная Юлия | 29.11.2002 | 1524 (7,1 822 | 29,7 702) | СШОР № 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
6 | Рязанцева Дарья | 10.07.2002 | 1515 (7,2 794 | 29,4 721) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Петрова Е.Э.) |
7 | Хухрина Ульяна | 12.02.2002 | 1490 (7,2 794 | 29,8 696) | СШОР № 24 (Бармин Ф.И., Бесшапошников О.Ю.) |
8 | Рожко Ангелина | 08.02.2002 | 1484 (7,2 794 | 29,9 690) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
9 | Захарчук Дария | 22.03.2002 | 1476 (7,1 822 | 30,5 654) | СШ 82 (Гаврилов Б. П.) |
10 | Егорова Полина | 15.05.2002 | 1472 (7,2 794 | 30,1 678) | СШОР № 24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
11 | Ковалёва Ксения | 01.01.2002 | 1468 (7,3 766 | 29,7 702) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Дашкин И. Г.) |
12 | Кучеренко Елена | 21.11.2002 | 1462 (7,3 766 | 29,8 696) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Гореловы В.Н.,Н.Б.) |
13 | Ушакова Мария | 10.04.2002 | 1444 (7,3 766 | 30,1 678) | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
14 | Тихонова Александра | 30.09.2002 | 1411 (7,4 739 | 30,2 672) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Диаздинов О.В.) |
15 | Прибыткова Яна | 16.09.2003 | 1409 (7,3 766 | 30,7 643) | СШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
16 | Аль Халил и Софья | 01.01.2002 | 1399 (7,4 739 | 30,4 660) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Дашкин И. Г.) |
17 | Кулайн Наталия | 03.09.2002 | 1397 (7,3 766 | 30,9 631) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Дашкин И. Г.) |
18 | Волкова Валерия | 14.11.2002 | 1393 (7,4 739 | 30,5 654) | СШОР № 24 - Самбо 70-"Черемушки" (Коровин Д. А.) |
19 | Мустафина Алина | 23.03.2003 | 1384 (7,5 712 | 30,2 672) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
20 | Чочаева Амина | 31.05.2002 | 1382 (7,4 739 | 30,7 643) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Подъяловская И.Б.) |
21 | Тарасюк Арина | 17.11.2002 | 1376 (7,4 739 | 30,8 637) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
22 | Улитина Галина | 12.05.2002 | 1363 (7,3 766 | 31,5 597) | СШОР-44 (Ахмеров М.А.,Блинов С.А.) |
23 | Копытина Милана | 02.12.2002 | 1361 (7,5 712 | 30,6 649) | СШОР-95 (Гончарова Н.Б) |
24 | Ахундова Арина | 26.04.2003 | 1346 (7,3 766 | 31,8 580) | СШОР-95 (Стреляев В. В) |
25 | Калинова Татьяна | 25.10.2002 | 1330 (7,4 739 | 31,6 591) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ширяев И. В.) |
26 | Бакуменко Александра | 15.08.2003 | 1326 (7,5 712 | 31,2 614) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
26 | Федорова Дарья | 15.04.2003 | 1326 (7,5 712 | 31,2 614) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Изюмова Е.В., Степанов П.В.) |
28 | Москвина Алина | 01.05.2002 | 1316 (7,6 685 | 30,9 631) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Афанасьев И. М.) |
28 | Зуева Виктория | 26.06.2003 | 1316 (7,6 685 | 30,9 631) | СШ 82 (Семченкова А.Г.) |
30 | Миль Анна | 2002 | 1293 (7,6 685 | 31,3 608) | СШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
31 | Турунова Виктория | 04.02.2003 | 1287 (7,5 712 | 31,9 575) | СШОР № 24 (Бармин Ф.И., Бесшапошников О.Ю.) |
32 | Ткаченко Дарья | 07.01.2003 | 1276 (7,5 712 | 32,1 564) | СШОР-95 (Бахров А.А) |
33 | Павлович Мария | 26.03.2003 | 1271 (7,6 685 | 31,7 586) | СШОР № 24 (Коренное В.А.) |
33 | Язькова Алина | 14.02.2003 | 1271 (7,6 685 | 31,7 586) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
35 | Васильева Александра | 28.10.2003 | 1257 (7,7 660 | 31,5 597) | СШОР-44 (Ширяева Е.В.) |
36 | Тарасенко Ксения | 08.04.2002 | 1249 (7,6 685 | 32,1 564) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Грезнева О.Н.) |
36 | Ефремова Ангелина | 1249 (7,6 685 | 32,1 564) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Степаненко В.А., Кириллова М.В.) | |
38 | Соболева Анна | 01.01.2003 | 1243 (7,6 685 | 32,2 558) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Кондратьева ЛА.) |
39 | Щигельская Мария | 27.04.2003 | 1227 (7,6 685 | 32,5 542) | СШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
40 | Сагдеева Алсу | 14.06.2003 | 1224 (7,7 660 | 32,1 564) | СШОР№65 Ника (Курмаева И.А) |
41 | Бердочникова Полина | 31.01.2002 | 1222 (7,6 685 | 32,6 537) | СШОР № 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
42 | Петрушкова Алина | 04.01.2003 | 1216 (7,6 685 | 32,7 531) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Дашкин И. Г.) |
43 | Ястребова Ульяна | 01.10.2004 | 1202 (7,7 660 | 32,5 542) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Подъяловская И.Б.) |
43 | Колганова Александра | 27.06.2002 | 1202 (7,7 660 | 32,5 542) | СШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
45 | Шохина Арина | 30.06.2003 | 1197 (7,7 660 | 32,6 537) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Гореловы В.Н.,Н.Б.) |
46 | Пасечник Соня | 26.02.2003 | 1187 (7,8 634 | 32,3 553) | Юность Москвы (Белякова.0.И.) |
47 | Васильева Мария | 21.08.2003 | 1167 (7,9 609 | 32,2 558) | СШОР-95 (Стреляев В. В) |
48 | Казинцева Марианна | 03.08.2002 | 1165 (7,8 634 | 32,7 531) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Грезнева О.Н.) |
48 | Нурекешева Софья | 01.10.2003 | 1165 (7,8 634 | 32,7 531) | СШ №112 (Капустян Н.В) |
50 | Погосян Карина | 04.01.2004 | 1160 (7,8 634 | 32,8 526) | СШОР № 24 (Лагошин В.И., Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
50 | Арфикян Ольга | 12.06.2002 | 1160 (7,8 634 | 32,8 526) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
52 | Красивская Ольга | 07.10.2002 | 1160 (7,6 685 | 33,8 475) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ширяев И. В.) |
53 | Быкова Анна | 30.10.2003 | 1155 (7,8 634 | 32,9 521) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
53 | Петрова Алина | 16.04.2003 | 1155 (7,8 634 | 32,9 521) | СШ 82 (Смолянский П. Г.) |
53 | Тулякова Валерия | 28.05.2003 | 1155 (7,8 634 | 32,9 521) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Богатырева Т. М.) |
56 | Романюк Анастасия | 04.01.2003 | 1138 (8,0 585 | 32,3 553) | Юность Москвы (Левина Т. В) |
57 | Мороз Софья | 15.10.2003 | 1134 (7,8 634 | 33,3 500) | СШ 82 (Огородова Т.А.) |
58 | Кучеренко Ирина | 21.11.2002 | 1129 (7,8 634 | 33,4 495) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Гореловы В.Н.,Н.Б.) |
59 | Качалкова Лилия | 11.09.2002 | 1119 (7,9 609 | 33,1 510) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Курбатов П.П.) |
60 | Новикова Наталья | 21.07.2003 | 1119 (7,8 634 | 33,6 485) | СШОР № 24 (Коровин Д. А.) |
61 | Чебудасова Валерия | 01.01.2002 | 1111 (8,0 585 | 32,8 526) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Кондратьева ЛА.) |
62 | Бысова София | 05.01.2003 | 1109 (7,9 609 | 33,3 500) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Минина Л. Т.) |
62 | Карсакова Елизавета | 10.11.2003 | 1109 (7,9 609 | 33,3 500) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Бикуа-Мфантсе Т. С.) |
64 | Володина Алина | 25.03.2002 | 1105 (7,7 660 | 34,4 445) | СШ №112 (Капустян Н.В) |
65 | ДрягинаЯна | 27.12.2002 | 1104 (7,8 634 | 33,9 470) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Сонин Д. А.) |
66 | Ермакова Алина | 07.08.2002 | 1099 (7,9 609 | 33,5 490) | СШ 82 (Акимов М.В.) |
66 | Кегелес Екатерина | 04.04.2004 | 1099 (7,9 609 | 33,5 490) | СШ 82 (Семченкова А.Г.) |
68 | Алексеева Мария | 09.04.2004 | 1086 (7,7 660 | 34,8 426) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
69 | Тучина Мария | 29.12.2002 | 1085 (8,0 585 | 33,3 500) | СШОР-44 (Ахмеров М.А.,Блинов С.А.) |
70 | Богословская Алина | 07.07.2002 | 1069 (7,9 609 | 34,1 460) | СШ 82 (Гаврилов Б. П.) |
70 | Долгая Кристина | 18.10.2002 | 1069 (7,9 609 | 34,1 460) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
72 | Демидова Софья | 30.01.2002 | 1065 (8,0 585 | 33,7 480) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Грезнева О.Н.) |
72 | Валяева Надежда | 10.10.2003 | 1065 (8,0 585 | 33,7 480) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
74 | Дудкина Валерия | 23.12.2003 | 1064 (7,9 609 | 34,2 455) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Мухамеджанов А. Т.) |
75 | Шишлина Милослава | 15.04.2004 | 1040 (8,4 493 | 32,4 547) | СШОР-95 (Стреляев В. В) |
76 | Щербанова Виктория | 14.07.2002 | 1023 (8,2 538 | 33,6 485) | СШ №112 (Капустян Н.В) |
77 | Богданова Вероника | 26.08.2004 | 1021 (8,1 561 | 34,1 460) | СШОР-95 (Стреляев В. В) |
78 | Савченкова Полина | 02.05.2003 | 1016 (8,0 585 | 34,7 431) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Чигин А.М.) |
79 | Олейникова Лилия | 28.07.2002 | 1011 (8,1 561 | 34,3 450) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Грезнева О.Н.) |
80 | Потехина Елизавета | 25.12.2002 | 1011 (8,0 585 | 34,8 426) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Изюмова Е. В., Бычкова Ю.Е.) |
81 | Згулкина Анастасия | 24.05.2002 | 993 (8,2 538 | 34,2 455) | СШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
82 | Петрова Анна | 20.02.2003 | 985 (8,3 515 | 33,9 470) | СШ №112 (Капустян Н.В) |
83 | Бутенко Елизавета | 15.09.2002 | 980 (8,3 515 | 34,0 465) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
84 | Малахова Елизавета | 03.12.2003 | 969 (8,2 538 | 34,7 431) | СШ №112 (Капустян Н.В) |
84 | Михайлова Софья | 2003 | 969 (8,2 538 | 34,7 431) | СШОР-44 (Наумова Н.В.) |
86 | Дьячкова Полина | 07.08.2004 | 969 (8,0 585 | 35,7 384) | СШОР № 24 (Кобель кова М.Н.) |
87 | Батурина Полина | 22.04.2004 | 963 (8,1 561 | 35,3 402) | СШ №112 (Жораева О.П) |
88 | Бадулина Полина | 05.08.2003 | 937 (7,9 609 | 37,0 328) | Юность Москвы (Белякова.0.И.) |
89 | Ларионова Анна | 29.07.2003 | 936 (8,3 515 | 34,9 421) | СШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
90 | Володина Дарья | 22.11.2004 | 936 (8,1 561 | 35,9 375) | СШОР-95 (Гончарова Н.Б) |
91 | Демакова Юлия | 11.05.2003 | 917 (8,3 515 | 35,3 402) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
92 | Серебрякова Анна | 18.03.2002 | 913 (8,2 538 | 35,9 375) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
93 | Мерзлова София | 21.03.2004 | 899 (8,3 515 | 35,7 384) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Мухамеджанов А. Т.) |
94 | Алёхина Марина | 17.11.2003 | 891 (8,4 493 | 35,4 398) | СШ №112 (Капустян Н.В) |
95 | Малова Александра | 29.04.2004 | 882 (8,4 493 | 35,6 389) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Сонин Д. А.) |
96 | Деева Ольга | 28.04.2003 | 877 (8,3 515 | 36,2 362) | СШОР № 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
97 | Белова Ангелина | 15.07.2002 | 868 (8,4 493 | 35,9 375) | МБОУДЮЦ (Терехов В, В.) |
98 | Демьянова Маргарита | 31.07.2002 | 864 (8,4 493 | 36,0 371) | СШ №112 (Капустян Н.В) |
99 | ДрагинаДарья | 10.09.2003 | 855 (8,5 471 | 35,7 384) | СШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
100 | Герберт Амалия | 15.01.2003 | 851 (8,5 471 | 35,8 380) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
101 | Губай Полина | 13.04.2004 | 847 (8,3 515 | 36,9 332) | СШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
102 | Куродовец Юлия | 28.08.2003 | 846 (8,5 471 | 35,9 375) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
102 | Мубаракшина Арина | 2003 | 846 (8,5 471 | 35,9 375) | СШОР-44 (Наумова Н.В.) |
104 | Шенгелия Диана | 25.12.2002 | 807 (8,6 449 | 36,3 358) | Юность Москвы (Белякова.О.И.) |
105 | Фадеева Елизавета | 10.05.2003 | 797 (8,8 408 | 35,6 389) | СШОР № 24 (Коровин Д. А.) |
106 | Минкина Софья | 29.09.2005 | 797 (8,4 493 | 37,6 304) | СШОР№65 Ника (Курмаева И.А) |
107 | Быканова Александра | 05.03.2003 | 785 (8,6 449 | 36,8 336) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Сонин Д. А.) |
108 | Орлова Анастасия | 04.07.2002 | 766 (7,3 766 | осе вр ) | Юность Москвы (Левина Т. В) |
109 | Языканова Виктория | 02.07.2003 | 725 (8,7 429 | 37,8 296) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
110 | Суханова Валерия | 2003 | 667 (8,4 493 | 41,3 174) | СШОР-44 (Наумова Н.В.) |
111 | Горошкова Анастасия | 03.08.2002 | 561 (8,1 561 | осе вр ) | СШОР-95 (Гончарова Н.Б) |
112 | Сёмина Анна | 2003 | 465 (9,2 332 | 42,7 133) | СШОР-44 (Наумова Н.В.) |
113 | Кусовкина Ирина | 2003 | 408 (8,8 408 | сош 0) | СШ 82 (Семченкова А.Г.) |
Двоеборье (50м + 500м) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Воробьева Кристина | 11.02.2002 | 1653 (7,0 851 | 1.24,1 802) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатовы Е.А., М.И.) |
2 | Кожевникова Мария | 19.01.2002 | 1630 (7,1 822 | 1.23,8 808) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Гореловы В.Н.,Н.Б.) |
3 | Божко Лада | 05.11.2002 | 1516 (7,1 822 | 1.29,1 694) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатовы Е.А., М.И.) |
4 | Ястребова Алина | 02.03.2002 | 1443 (7,3 766 | 1.29,9 677) | СШОР № 24 (Лагошин В.И., Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
5 | Дуденкова Вера | 21.10.2002 | 1427 (7,3 766 | 1.30,7 661) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Щеговы В.В.,Л.П.) |
6 | Монат Вероника | 03.11.2002 | 1423 (7,4 739 | 1.29,6 684) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
7 | Авдонина Елена | 17.09.2003 | 1337 (7,4 739 | 1.33,9 598) | СШОР № 24 (Коровин Д. А.) |
8 | Санайкина Виктория | 30.07.2003 | 1334 (7,6 685 | 1.31,3 649) | СШОР № 24 (Бармин Ф.И., Бесшапошников О.Ю.) |
9 | Линквист Элина | 16.09.2002 | 1326 (7,3 766 | 1.35,9 560) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Богатырева Т. М.) |
10 | Основа Дарья | 21.11.2002 | 1325 (7,5 712 | 1.33,1 613) | СШОР-95 (Гончарова Н.Б) |
11 | Зернова Алла | 01.01.2002 | 1322 (7,6 685 | 1.31,9 637) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
12 | Коновалова Дарья | 16.08.2002 | 1292 (7,6 685 | 1.33,4 607) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
13 | Сердюкова Анна | 22.08.2004 | 1279 (7,6 685 | 1.34,1 594) | СШОР-44 (Етченко И. П.) |
14 | Толстова Полина | 09.06.2002 | 1277 (7,6 685 | 1.34,2 592) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Богатырева Т. М.) |
15 | ГаспарянДиана | 02.03.2002 | 1241 (7,6 685 | 1.36,1 556) | СШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н., Ревун В Д.) |
16 | Олейникова Алена | 09.07.2002 | 1231 (7,7 660 | 1.35,3 571) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Чигин А.М.) |
17 | ХодаковаДарья | 25.03.2003 | 1230 (7,8 634 | 1.34,0 596) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
18 | Карева Анна | 18.07.2002 | 1216 (7,7 660 | 1.36,1 556) | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
19 | Савватеева Вера | 13.05.2002 | 1205 (7,8 634 | 1.35,3 571) | СШОР-44 (Ширяева Е.В.) |
20 | Чихладзе Ксения | 25.05.2004 | 1197 (7,9 609 | 1.34,4 588) | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
21 | Ревтова Вероника | 21.11.2002 | 1169 (7,6 685 | 1.40,1 484) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Чигин А.М.) |
22 | Свешникова Анастасия | 27.01.2003 | 1160 (7,8 634 | 1.37,7 526) | СШОР-44 (Крючкова Т. Г.) |
23 | Казакова Екатерина | 15.06.2002 | 1151 (7,7 660 | 1.39,7 491) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Хмылов И. В.) |
23 | Ревя кина Ангелина | 07.05.2002 | 1151 (7,7 660 | 1.39,7 491) | СШОР № 24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
25 | Гурченкова Екатерина | 29.11.2002 | 1145 (7,9 609 | 1.37,2 536) | СШОР-44 (Наумова Н.В.) |
26 | Нужд и на Дарья | 21.12.2002 | 1124 (8,0 585 | 1.37,0 539) | СШОР № 24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
27 | Соколова Марина | 12.06.2002 | 1120 (7,8 634 | 1.40,0 486) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
28 | РедковаДарья | 26.12.2003 | 1104 (8,0 585 | 1.38,1 519) | СШОР № 24 (Лагошин В.И., Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
29 | Иванова Анна | 22.07.2004 | 1062 (8,3 515 | 1.36,6 547) | СШОР-95 (Гончарова Н.Б) |
30 | Синева Екатерина | 2002 | 1062 (7,9 609 | 1.41,9 453) | СШОР-44 (Крючкова Т. Г.) |
31 | ПряхинаЯна | 21.12.2003 | 1055 (7,7 660 | 1.45,5 395) | Юность Москвы (Белякова.О.И.) |
32 | Соловьёва Мария | 22.08.2003 | 1043 (8,0 585 | 1.41,6 458) | СШ №112 (Капустян Н.В) |
33 | Дорощук Дарья | 15.01.2004 | 1039 (8,2 538 | 1.39,1 501) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Полищук Д.В., Г.Н., Сива ков Л. В) |
34 | Ивашина Юлия | 30.09.2003 | 1030 (8,4 493 | 1.37,1 537) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
35 | Орлова Анастасия | 17.10.2003 | 1018 (8,2 538 | 1.40,3 480) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Палеха С.Н., Ульянов Д. И.) |
36 | Моргунова Анна | 16.10.2002 | 1007 (8,0 585 | 1.43,8 422) | СШОР№65 Ника (Моргунова Л. В) |
37 | Захваткина Светлана | 2002 | 994 (8,2 538 | 1.41,7 456) | СШОР № 24 (Щёголева Н.П., Фролова Т. С.) |
38 | Садыгова Сабина | 24.01.2003 | 944 (8,0 585 | 1.47,8 359) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Чигин А.М.) |
39 | Михальская Карина | 23.04.2002 | 919 (8,6 449 | 1.40,9 470) | МБОУДЮЦ (Терехов В, В.) |
40 | Соколова Софья | 04.08.2002 | 896 (8,3 515 | 1.46,4 381) | СШОР № 24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
41 | Илясова Софья | 19.09.2002 | 826 (8,4 493 | 1.49,6 333) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Хмылов И. В.) |
42 | Кершнер Анна | 2003 | 824 (8,4 493 | 1.49,7 331) | СШОР-44 (Крючкова Т. Г.) |
43 | Бершадская Ирина | 16.02.2003 | 802 (8,5 471 | 1.49,7 331) | СШОР№65 Ника (Моргунова Л. В) |
44 | Абакумова Ксения | 22.03.2002 | 794 (7,2 794 | сош 0) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Богатырева Т. М.) |
45 | Савина Анастасия | 23.08.2002 | 803 (8,3 515 | 1.52,9 288) | СШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.,Ширяева Е.В) |
46 | Шенгелия Нато | 11.02.2004 | 723 (8,7 429 | 1.52,4 294) | Юность Москвы (Белякова О.И.) |
47 | Тесленко Мария | 2002 | 719 (8,6 449 | 1.54,2 270) | СШ 82 (Смолянский П.Г., Тесленко В.Н.) |
48 | Никитина Екатерина | 10.04.2002 | 673 (8,8 408 | 1.54,6 265) | СШОР № 24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
49 | Хаустова Ксения | 25.07.2002 | 598 (8,8 408 | 2.00,9 190) | СШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
Двоеборье (50м + 60м с/б) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Хухрина Ульяна | 12.02.2002 | 1656 (6,9 880 | 9,9 776) | СШОР № 24 (Бармин Ф.И., Бесшапошников О.Ю.) |
2 | Абакумова Ксения | 22.03.2002 | 1645 (7,0 851 | 9,8 794) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Богатырева Т. М.) |
2 | Паронова Анастасия | 27.02.2002 | 1645 (7,0 851 | 9,8 794) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
4 | Казьмина Павлина | 09.02.2002 | 1598 (7,1 822 | 9,9 776) | СШОР № 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
5 | Смелова Вера | 12.02.2003 | 1560 (7,3 766 | 9,8 794) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
6 | Чупель Татьяна | 22.04.2002 | 1553 (7,2 794 | 10,0 759) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Афанасьев И. М.) |
7 | Алистархова Анна | 10.05.2002 | 1492 (7,3 766 | 10,2 726) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Щеговы В.В.,П.П.) |
8 | Балашова Екатерина | 25.05.2002 | 1475 (7,3 766 | 10,3 709) | СШОР № 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
9 | Петракова Олеся | 17.10.2002 | 1471 (7,5 712 | 10,0 759) | СШОР № 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
10 | Артемова Ксения | 24.05.2002 | 1444 (7,6 685 | 10,0 759) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Капелюшне С. Т.) |
11 | Бартелеми Майя | 26.03.2002 | 1432 (7,4 739 | 10,4 693) | СШОР № 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
12 | Бузанова Анастасия | 09.08.2002 | 1416 (7,4 739 | 10,5 677) | СШ №112 (Улитина Н.В) |
13 | Тельпуховская Дана | 02.06.2003 | 1393 (7,8 634 | 10,0 759) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Оськин С.Ю.) |
14 | Донцова Виктория | 03.04.2003 | 1346 (7,6 685 | 10,6 661) | СШОР № 24 (Мишенина О.В., Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
15 | Кошелева Алина | 25.03.2005 | 1337 (7,7 660 | 10,5 677) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
16 | ПукаеваЯна | 2002 | 1321 (7,7 660 | 10,6 661) | СШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С.,Ракчеев С.А.) |
16 | Скворцова Валария | 27.03.2002 | 1321 (7,7 660 | 10,6 661) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Палеха С.Н., Ульянов Д. И.) |
18 | Коробцова Ульяна | 11.04.2003 | 1311 (7,8 634 | 10,5 677) | СШОР № 24 (Бармин Ф.И., Бесшапошников О.Ю.) |
19 | Хлопова Полина | 19.04.2004 | 1298 (7,6 685 | 10,9 613) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
20 | Новосёлова Евгения | 17.10.2002 | 1292 (7,3 766 | 11,5 526) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
21 | Руднева Яна | 23.10.2003 | 1290 (7,7 660 | 10,8 630) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Богатырева Т. М.) |
22 | Зубарева Екатерина | 01.01.2003 | 1259 (7,7 660 | 11,0 599) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Кондратьева ЛА.,) |
23 | Кунина Светлана | 28.09.2002 | 1238 (7,5 712 | 11,5 526) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Курбатов П.П.) |
24 | Жарикова Анастасия | 28.05.2002 | 1230 (8,0 585 | 10,7 645) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
25 | Горюнова Валерия | 30.10.2003 | 1198 (8,0 585 | 10,9 613) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Афанасьев И. М.) |
26 | Струкова Анастасия | 03.04.2003 | 1174 (8,1 561 | 10,9 613) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Богатырева Т. М.) |
27 | Шинкарчук Виктория | 15.04.2003 | 1170 (7,5 712 | 12,0 458) | СШОР № 24 - Самбо 70-"Черемушки" (Коровин Д. А.) |
28 | Соловьёва Софья | 09.08.2002 | 1149 (7,9 609 | 11,4 540) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
29 | Юрьева Мария | 09.10.2004 | 1146 (7,8 634 | 11,6 512) | СШОР № 24 (Кобель кова М.Н.) |
30 | Шемякина Анастасия | 21.06.2002 | 1136 (7,3 766 | 12,7 370) | СШОР № 24 (Мишенина О.В., Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
31 | Ивина Алиса | 15.09.2004 | 1101 (8,1 561 | 11,4 540) | Юность Москвы (Таганская Т. М.) |
32 | Кузнецова Мария | 24.04.2002 | 1097 (8,0 585 | 11,6 512) | СШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С.,Ракчеев С.А.) |
33 | Курганская Дарья | 05.01.2004 | 1080 (7,9 609 | 11,9 471) | СШОР № 24 (Кобель кова М.Н.) |
34 | Саблина Елена | 09.10.2003 | 1058 (8,1 561 | 11,7 497) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
35 | Морозовская Анна | 01.02.2003 | 1035 (8,2 538 | 11,7 497) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Афанасьев И. М.) |
36 | Клюшина Алиса | 01.01.2004 | 956 (8,1 561 | 12,5 395) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
37 | Коваленко Ирина | 01.01.2003 | 944 (8,0 585 | 12,8 359) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Кондратьева ЛА.,) |
38 | Шувалова Анастасия | 31.07.2003 | 922 (8,3 515 | 12,4 407) | СШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С.,Ракчеев С.А..Крючкова Т.Г.) |
39 | Комиссарова Мария | 18.12.2003 | 634 (7,8 634 | сош 0) | СШОР № 24 (Кобель кова М.Н.) |
40 | ДзауроваЛина | 30.06.2004 | 516 (8,3 515 | 15,0 1) | СШОР № 24 - Самбо 70-"Черемушки" (Коровин Д. А.) |
Двоеборье (50м + высота) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Саломахина Валерия | 26.03.2002 | 1449 (7,1 822 | 147 627) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Минина Л. Т.) |
2 | Рязанцева Арина | 14.01.2002 | 1266 (7,2 794 | 132 472) | СШОР № 24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
3 | Шемякина Анастасия | 21.06.2002 | 1242 (7,4 739 | 135 503) | СШОР № 24 (Мишенина О.В., Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
4 | Филимонова Анастасия | 07.11.2002 | 1205 (7,9 609 | 144 596) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Афанасьев И. М.) |
5 | Антошина Валерия | 14.06.2003 | 1199 (7,8 634 | 141 565) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Павлова Н.В., Павлов В. И.) |
6 | Шишкина Ия | 11.11.2004 | 1088 (7,4 739 | 120 349) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
7 | Волкова Валерия | 14.11.2002 | 1085 (7,3 766 | 117 319) | СШОР № 24 - Самбо 70-"Черемушки" (Коровин Д. А.) |
8 | ПукаеваЯна | 2002 | 1071 (7,7 660 | 126 411) | СШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С.,Ракчеев С.А.) |
9 | Семенова Валерия | 01.06.2005 | 1034 (7,6 685 | 120 349) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
10 | Перевозник Анастасия | 01.05.2002 | 1033 (8,1 561 | 132 472) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
11 | Винокурова Маргарита | 11.11.2002 | 1031 (7,5 712 | 117 319) | СШОР № 24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
12 | Пластун Мария | 16.06.2003 | 1002 (8,1 561 | 129 441) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
13 | Павлихина Валентина | 15.10.2004 | 965 (8,0 585 | 123 380) | СШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
14 | Новикова Наталья | 21.07.2003 | 953 (7,8 634 | 117 319) | СШОР № 24 (Коровин Д. А.) |
15 | Першикова Елизавета | 01.08.2003 | 949 (7,7 660 | 114 289) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Палеха С.Н., Ульянов Д. И.) |
16 | Прохорова Юлия | 03.01.2003 | 880 (8,1 561 | 117 319) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Иванова Л.А.) |
17 | Зернова Алла | 01.01.2002 | 874 (8,0 585 | 114 289) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
18 | Бирюкова Кристина | 17.03.2002 | 867 (7,9 609 | 111 258) | СШОР № 24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
19 | Фадеева Елизавета | 10.05.2003 | 738 (8,6 449 | 114 289) | СШОР № 24 (Коровин Д. А.) |
Двоеборье (50м + длина) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Паронова Анастасия | 27.02.2002 | 1544 (7,1 822 | 478 722) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
2 | Сухова Екатерина | 16.07.2002 | 1490 (7,0 851 | 438 639) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
3 | Кочеткова Вероника | 30.03.2002 | 1455 (7,3 766 | 462 689) | СШ 82 (Худякова Л. 0.) |
4 | Саундерс Джейда | 13.06.2003 | 1431 (7,2 794 | 437 637) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
5 | Казьмина Павлина | 09.02.2002 | 1430 (7,3 766 | 450 664) | СШОР № 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
6 | Егорова Полина | 15.05.2002 | 1427 (7,2 794 | 435 633) | СШОР № 24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
7 | Донцова Виктория | 03.04.2003 | 1366 (7,5 712 | 445 654) | СШОР № 24 (Мишенина О.В., Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
8 | Рыбалкина Ольга | 15.01.2002 | 1345 (7,7 660 | 460 685) | Рязань |
9 | Синева Елизавета | 27.04.2002 | 1337 (7,5 712 | 431 625) | СШ 82 (Худякова Л. 0.) |
10 | Балашова Екатерина | 25.05.2002 | 1335 (7,5 712 | 430 623) | СШОР № 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
11 | Кузнецова Арина | 18.09.2003 | 1324 (7,2 794 | 385 530) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Минина Л. Т.) |
12 | Улитина Галина | 12.05.2002 | 1304 (7,5 712 | 415 592) | СШОР-44 (Ахмеров М.А.,Блинов С.А.) |
13 | Шишкина Ия | 11.11.2004 | 1293 (7,5 712 | 410 581) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
13 | Семенова Валерия | 01.06.2005 | 1293 (7,5 712 | 410 581) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
15 | Зуева Виктория | 26.06.2003 | 1276 (7,7 660 | 427 616) | СШ 82 (Семченкова А.Г.) |
16 | Прибыткова Яна | 16.09.2003 | 1269 (7,4 739 | 385 530) | СШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
17 | Никонорова Вита | 06.05.2002 | 1266 (7,6 685 | 410 581) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
18 | Зубарева Екатерина | 01.01.2003 | 1259 (7,8 634 | 431 625) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Кондратьева ЛА.,) |
19 | Котлярова Дана | 16.04.2002 | 1256 (7,6 685 | 405 571) | СШОР № 24 (Лагошин В.И., Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
20 | Корнякова Полина | 24.05.2002 | 1254 (7,7 660 | 416 594) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Палеха С.Н., Ульянов Д. И.) |
21 | Бузанова Анастасия | 09.08.2002 | 1246 (7,6 685 | 400 561) | СШ №112 (Улитина Н.В) |
22 | Бочарова Анна | 12.12.2002 | 1233 (7,7 660 | 406 573) | СШ 82 (Худякова Л. 0.) |
23 | Яблокова Елизавета | 30.10.2002 | 1221 (7,7 660 | 400 561) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
24 | Новосёлова Евгения | 17.10.2002 | 1213 (7,5 712 | 371 501) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
25 | Дьяченко Юлия | 03.03.2002 | 1205 (7,6 685 | 380 520) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Минина Л. Т.) |
26 | Дынь Анна | 03.03.2002 | 1199 (7,8 634 | 402 565) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
27 | Веденина Варвара | 19.04.2002 | 1198 (7,7 660 | 389 538) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Палеха С.Н., Ульянов Д. И.) |
28 | Тарасюк Арина | 17.11.2002 | 1196 (7,6 685 | 376 511) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
29 | Колганова Александра | 27.06.2002 | 1174 (7,8 634 | 390 540) | СШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
30 | Шинкарчук Виктория | 15.04.2003 | 1166 (7,9 609 | 398 557) | СШОР № 24 - Самбо 70-"Черемушки" (Коровин Д. А.) |
31 | Жидкова Александра | 06.11.2002 | 1165 (7,7 660 | 373 505) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Лавриненко Н. Ф.) |
32 | Комарова Варвара | 10.06.2003 | 1161 (7,9 609 | 396 552) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
33 | Есина Лидия | 04.06.2003 | 1160 (8,0 585 | 407 575) | СШОР № 24 (Ревун Д Д.) |
34 | Макарова Анастасия | 21.09.2003 | 1154 (7,8 634 | 380 520) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Минина Л. Т.) |
35 | Ермакова Екатерина | 16.12.2002 | 1151 (7,9 609 | 391 542) | Юность Москвы (Будалов С.Н.) |
36 | Попова Елизавета | 25.10.2002 | 1139 (7,7 660 | 360 479) | СШОР-95 (Стреляев В. В) |
37 | Низова Мария | 19.10.2004 | 1133 (7,7 660 | 357 473) | СШОР-95 (Стреляев В. В) |
38 | Сафонова Надежда | 01.01.2002 | 1120 (7,9 609 | 376 511) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Карпова С.Ю.,Власов Д.Е.,Хайкин В.Е.) |
39 | Беззубцева Анастасия | 02.08.2003 | 1111 (8,0 585 | 383 526) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Михайлова Т.Н.) |
40 | Дасаева Александра | 26.08.2002 | 1092 (7,8 634 | 350 458) | СШОР № 24 (Лисин А.А.) |
41 | Мугинова Камила | 05.01.2003 | 1081 (8,1 561 | 380 520) | СШОР-95 (Стреляев В. В) |
42 | Чебудасова Валерия | 01.01.2002 | 1079 (8,1 561 | 379 518) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Кондратьева ЛА.) |
43 | Саблина Елена | 09.10.2003 | 1077 (8,1 561 | 378 516) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
44 | Тучина Мария | 29.12.2002 | 1067 (7,9 609 | 350 458) | СШОР-44 (Ахмеров М.А.,Блинов С.А.) |
45 | Немова София | 12.09.2003 | 1048 (8,1 561 | 364 487) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
46 | Соколова Анна | 11.11.2002 | 1008 (8,3 515 | 367 493) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Лавриненко Н. Ф.) |
47 | Костикова Анастасия | 25.03.2004 | 1003 (8,1 561 | 342 442) | СШОР № 24 (Чермошанский И. В.) |
48 | Чихачева Алена | 29.07.2002 | 1000 (8,2 538 | 352 462) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Афанасьев И. М.) |
49 | Филиппова Анна | 08.09.2003 | 992 (8,3 515 | 359 477) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Чичеров В. В.) |
50 | Смородина Анастасия | 09.07.2003 | 990 (8,3 515 | 358 475) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
51 | Замчалова Екатерина | 27.12.2003 | 973 (8,3 515 | 350 458) | СШОР № 24 (Лисин А.А.) |
52 | Николаева Валерия | 25.06.2004 | 965 (8,3 515 | 346 450) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н. С.) |
53 | Коваленко Ирина | 01.01.2003 | 956 (8,2 538 | 330 418) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Кондратьева ЛА.,) |
54 | Слуцкая София | 24.07.2003 | 937 (8,2 538 | 321 399) | СШОР № 24 (Коровин Д. А.) |
55 | Ларионова Анна | 29.07.2003 | 912 (8,3 515 | 320 397) | СШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
56 | Шехматова Юлия | 28.06.2002 | 895 (8,2 538 | 300 357) | СШОР № 24 (Лисин А.А.) |
57 | ДзауроваЛина | 30.06.2004 | 889 (8,5 471 | 330 418) | СШОР № 24 - Самбо 70-"Черемушки" (Коровин Д. А.) |
58 | Климова Анна | 14.02.2002 | 848 (8,5 471 | 310 377) | СШОР № 24 (Лисин А.А.) |
59 | Гамзатова Марьям | 20.01.2003 | 786 (8,7 429 | 300 357) | СШОР № 24 (Лисин А.А.) |
Двоеборье (50м + ядро) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мирзакулова Диана | 04.03.2002 | 1378 (7,7 660 | 12,87 718) | СШ 82 (Парахина Н.В.) |
2 | Ди Пальма Сильвия | 24.06.2002 | 1283 (7,7 660 | 11,33 623) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
3 | Артемова Ксения | 24.05.2002 | 1266 (7,6 685 | 10,66 581) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Капелюшне С. Т.) |
4 | Меньшова Кристина | 01.01.2002 | 1230 (7,5 712 | 9,62 518) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Капелюшне С. Т.) |
5 | Авдонина Елена | 17.09.2003 | 1137 (7,5 712 | 8,11 425) | СШОР № 24 (Коровин Д. А.) |
6 | Васильева Александра | 28.10.2003 | 1121 (7,7 660 | 8,70 461) | СШОР-44 (Ширяева Е.В.) |
7 | Миль Анна | 2002 | 1118 (7,4 739 | 7,37 379) | СШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
8 | Эскерханова Медина | 13.01.2002 | 1101 (8,7 429 | 12,13 672) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
9 | Коршунова Наталия | 01.10.2002 | 1070 (8,3 515 | 10,22 555) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы Н.В.,А.В.) |
10 | Немудрова Таисия | 14.02.2002 | 999 (7,9 609 | 7,55 390) | СШОР № 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
11 | Чернышова Татьяна | 22.12.2002 | 996 (8,3 515 | 9,03 481) | Москвич (Думчевы Ю.Э., А.М.) |
12 | Воробьева Мария | 10.10.2002 | 935 (8,4 493 | 8,39 442) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
13 | Казневская Анастасия | 10.09.2003 | 935 (8,2 538 | 7,67 397) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы Н.В.,А.В.) |
14 | Иевлева Валерия | 05.06.2003 | 923 (8,1 561 | 7,09 362) | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
15 | Соболева Мария | 01.01.2002 | 920 (8,4 493 | 8,15 427) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Капелюшне С. Т.) |
16 | Смирнова Серафима | 29.04.2004 | 893 (8,4 493 | 7,71 400) | Москвич (Думчевы Ю.Э., А.М.) |
17 | Шипарева Алена | 03.08.2003 | 821 (8,6 449 | 7,26 372) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
18 | Артёмова Елизавета | 01.01.2003 | 819 (8,3 515 | 6,15 304) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Капелюшне С. Т.) |
19 | Жильцова Елизавета | 01.01.2002 | 818 (8,8 408 | 7,88 410) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Капелюшне С. Т.) |
20 | Булатова Анастасия | 14.12.2002 | 817 (9,2 332 | 9,10 485) | Москвич (Думчевы Ю.Э., А.М.) |
21 | Адажук Анастасия | 09.01.2002 | 806 (8,5 471 | 6,67 335) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
22 | Сотникова Екатерина | 14.03.2003 | 783 (8,7 429 | 6,96 354) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
23 | Баранова Мила | 14.05.2004 | 760 (8,6 449 | 6,26 311) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
24 | Копьева Наталия | 01.01.2005 | 753 (8,6 449 | 6,16 304) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Капелюшне С. Т.) |
25 | Цаликова Арина | 02.09.2002 | 751 (9,4 296 | 8,61 455) | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
26 | МавляноваДильнара | 28.04.2003 | 748 (9,8 232 | 9,59 516) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы Н.В.,А.В.) |
27 | Пронина Мария | 01.09.2002 | 733 (8,9 388 | 6,82 345) | Москвич (Думчевы Ю.Э., А.М.) |
28 | Харченко Ирина | 15.10.2002 | 726 (8,9 388 | 6,72 338) | Москвич (Думчевы Ю.Э., А.М.) |
29 | Крижановская Анастасия | 24.06.2003 | 695 (8,5 471 | 4,85 224) | СШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
30 | Ковалевская Евгения | 19.01.2002 | 671 (8,8 408 | 5,48 263) | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
31 | Джелялова Алина | 21.02.2002 | 599 (9,2 332 | 5,78 267) | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
Двоеборье (50м + 200м) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чарыков Валерий | 23.01.2002 | 788 (6,8 491 | 28,1 297) | СШОР-95 (Филатова М. И) |
2 | Ломидзе Нугзар | 08.01.2002 | 773 (6,8 491 | 28,3 282) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Клычникова Л. В.) |
3 | Иванов Семен | 07.02.2002 | 757 (6,9 452 | 28,0 305) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Степаненко В.А., Кириллова М.В.) |
4 | Подчеко Максим | 2002 | 689 (7,0 414 | 28,4 275) | СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
4 | Громыко Яромир | 26.06.2002 | 689 (7,0 414 | 28,4 275) | СШОР № 24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
6 | Павлов Егор | 17.01.2003 | 639 (7,0 414 | 29,1 225) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Бирюков В.Н.) |
7 | Вербкин Максим | 23.01.2002 | 632 (6,9 452 | 29,8 180) | СШОР № 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
8 | Ладошин Максим | 06.08.2003 | 582 (7,2 344 | 28,9 238) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
9 | Фурман Егор | 09.04.2002 | 582 (6,9 452 | 30,7 130) | СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
10 | Ерыков Павел | 28.10.2002 | 570 (7,1 378 | 29,6 192) | СШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
11 | Аркан Максим | 01.05.2003 | 559 (7,0 414 | 30,4 145) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
12 | Сотников Иван | 03.03.2002 | 506 (7,2 344 | 30,1 162) | СШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
13 | Свешников Максим | 28.03.2003 | 494 (7,2 344 | 30,3 150) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
14 | Горячев Даниил | 21.08.2003 | 451 (7,3 311 | 30,5 140) | СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
15 | Левин Глеб | 13.09.2003 | 442 (7,4 280 | 30,1 162) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
16 | Емельянов Артем | 06.08.2002 | 436 (7,4 280 | 30,2 156) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
17 | Кабаргин Леонид | 05.03.2003 | 431 (7,3 311 | 30,9 120) | СШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
18 | Игнатьев Игорь | 22.04.2002 | 425 (7,4 280 | 30,4 145) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
19 | Сыраждин Уулу Эсенгелди | 23.07.2003 | 421 (7,3 311 | 31,1 110) | СШ 82 (Семченкова А.Г.) |
19 | Новиков Артем | 10.09.2002 | 421 (7,3 311 | 31,1 110) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ширяев И. В.) |
21 | Савельев Алексей | 30.01.2003 | 405 (7,4 280 | 30,8 125) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Трушин С.Ю.) |
22 | Горевой Александр | 22.03.2002 | 400 (7,4 280 | 30,9 120) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
23 | Степанов Антон | 02.02.2002 | 375 (7,4 280 | 31,4 95) | СШ 82 (Ионов С. В.) |
24 | Царев Игорь | 09.09.2002 | 371 (7,5 251 | 30,9 120) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
24 | Филиппов Илья | 21.03.2002 | 371 (7,5 251 | 30,9 120) | СШОР-95 (Гончарова Н.Б) |
24 | Симирханов Артур | 11.08.2002 | 371 (7,5 251 | 30,9 120) | СШОР № 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
27 | Хоменко Иван | 19.04.2003 | 366 (7,5 251 | 31,0 115) | СШОР-44 (Ширяева Е.В.) |
28 | Одинокое Никита | 28.01.2003 | 346 (7,5 251 | 31,4 95) | СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
29 | Антонян Артем | 27.08.2003 | 343 (7,4 280 | 32,2 63) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Чигин А.М.) |
30 | Федотов Кирилл | 05.02.2002 | 342 (7,5 251 | 31,5 91) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ширяев И. В.) |
31 | Сорокин Ярослав | 08.12.2003 | 333 (7,4 280 | 32,5 53) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
32 | Тимофеев Артём | 08.04.2002 | 330 (7,5 251 | 31,8 79) | СШОР-44 (Ахмеров М.Р.,Блинов С.А.) |
33 | Майсаков Алексей | 01.03.2003 | 321 (7,4 280 | 32,9 41) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
34 | Ивановский Анатолий | 20.01.2002 | 305 (8,4 60 | 28,8 245) | СШОР № 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
35 | Горячев Андрей | 07.10.2002 | 298 (7,6 223 | 31,9 75) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Гореловы В.Н.,Н.Б.) |
35 | Хомяков Артём | 25.12.2003 | 298 (7,6 223 | 31,9 75) | СШОР-44 (Ахмеров М.А.,Блинов С.А.) |
37 | Соловьёв Павел | 01.01.2002 | 295 (7,5 251 | 32,8 44) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Дашкин И. Г.) |
38 | Быков Артем | 01.05.2002 | 279 (7,6 223 | 32,4 56) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ширяев И. В.) |
39 | Глухов Даниил | 2002 | 276 (7,7 197 | 31,8 79) | СШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н., Ревун В Д.) |
40 | Минаев Александр | 28.02.2003 | 276 (7,6 223 | 32,5 53) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Гореловы В.Н.,Н.Б.) |
41 | Новосельский Георгий | 08.04.2002 | 273 (7,6 223 | 32,6 50) | СШОР-44 (Ахмеров М.А.,Блинов С.А.) |
42 | Зуев Сергей | 23.08.2004 | 253 (8,6 35 | 29,2 218) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
43 | Стеркин Сергей | 10.08.2002 | 251 (7,5 251 | 39,1 0) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ширяев И. В.) |
44 | Худолеев Егор | 27.01.2004 | 248 (7,8 173 | 31,9 75) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Подъяловская И.Б.) |
45 | Никитин Илья | 2002 | 238 (7,7 197 | 32,9 41) | СШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н., Ревун В Д.) |
46 | Королёв Андрей | 08.07.2003 | 229 (7,8 173 | 32,4 56) | СШ №112 (Капустян Н.В) |
47 | Задорин Александр | 26.01.2003 | 223 (7,8 173 | 32,6 50) | СШОР№65 Ника (Курмаева И.А) |
48 | Степанов Тимофей | 22.08.2002 | 220 (7,8 173 | 32,7 47) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ширяев И. В.) |
49 | Пелевин Андрей | 02.09.2002 | 217 (7,9 150 | 32,1 67) | СШ №112 (Жораева О.П) |
50 | Канищев Никита | 25.04.2003 | 214 (7,8 173 | 32,9 41) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Трушин С.Ю.) |
51 | Трубочкин Александр | 15.10.2005 | 211 (7,7 197 | 34,1 14) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Бычкова Ю.Е.) |
52 | Слуцкий Эдуард | 08.11.2004 | 194 (7,9 150 | 32,8 44) | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
53 | Дазих Елисей | 04.01.2003 | 191 (7,9 150 | 32,9 41) | СШОР№65 Ника (Курмаева И.А) |
54 | Жихорев Максим | 2002 | 182 (7,9 150 | 33,2 32) | СШОР-44 (Наумова Н.В.) |
55 | Кучеренко Мстислав | 2002 | 182 (7,8 173 | 34,4 9) | СШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
56 | Голицын Артем | 27.07.2004 | 180 (8,1 109 | 32,0 71) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Изюмова Е.В.) |
57 | Зверев Никита | 19.08.2003 | 180 (7,9 150 | 33,3 30) | СШ №112 (Капустян Н.В) |
58 | Гаврилов Анатолий | 21.01.2003 | 177 (7,8 173 | 34,9 4) | СШ №112 (Жораева О.П) |
59 | Кифа Ярослав | 31.01.2003 | 176 (7,9 150 | 33,5 26) | СШОР№65 Ника (Курмаева И.А) |
60 | Степанов Василий | 01.11.2004 | 173 (7,8 173 | 36,2 0) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Изюмова Е.В., Степанов П.В.) |
61 | Морев Вячеслав | 23.01.2003 | 170 (7,9 150 | 33,8 20) | СШ 82 (Огородова Т.А.) |
61 | Львов Иван | 11.02.2002 | 170 (7,9 150 | 33,8 20) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
63 | Сааков Алексанндр | 21.02.2003 | 158 (8,0 128 | 33,3 30) | СШ 82 (Огородова Т.А.) |
64 | Макаров Тимур | 02.07.2003 | 156 (7,9 150 | 34,7 6) | СШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
64 | Сизых Александр | 23.02.2003 | 156 (7,9 150 | 34,7 6) | СШОР-44 (Ахмеров М.А.,Блинов С.А.) |
66 | Хохлов Степан | 27.01.2002 | 152 (7,9 150 | 35,1 2) | СШОР№65 Ника (Сухинина С. С.) |
67 | Зырянов Антон | 31.12.2002 | 145 (8,3 74 | 32,0 71) | СШОР№65 Ника (Сухинина С. С.) |
68 | Глазырин Семён | 22.07.2002 | 142 (8,0 128 | 34,1 14) | СШ 82 (Акимов М.В.) |
69 | Максимов Артём | 14.09.2002 | 137 (8,0 128 | 34,4 9) | СШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
70 | Михайлов Николай | 18.06.2004 | 135 (8,0 128 | 34,6 7) | СШОР-44 (Етченко И.П.,Михайлова Е.В.) |
71 | Мостименко Кирилл | 14.03.2003 | 118 (8,1 109 | 34,4 9) | СШОР-95 (Дмитриев А.И) |
72 | Андреев Никита | 29.03.2004 | 117 (8,1 109 | 34,5 8) | СШОР № 24 (Коровин Д. А.) |
73 | ГоцевДаниил | 20.04.2003 | 115 (8,1 109 | 34,7 6) | СШ 82 (Акимов М.В.) |
74 | Головин Арсений | 01.12.2004 | 113 (8,2 91 | 33,7 22) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Гореловы В.Н.,Н.Б.) |
75 | Марков Никита | 20.09.2003 | 109 (8,1 109 | 35,6 0) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Трушин С.Ю.) |
76 | Лавриненко Богдан | 09.10.2003 | 92 (8,2 91 | 35,2 1) | СШ №112 (Жораева О.П) |
77 | Ярош Александр | 09.09.2004 | 91 (8,2 91 | 37,2 0) | СШ №112 (Жораева О.П) |
78 | Лавров Сергей | 30.03.2003 | 74 (8,3 74 | 36,3 0) | СШ №112 (Улитина Н.В) |
79 | Комарницкий Дмитрий | 10.12.2003 | 47 (8,5 46 | 35,2 1) | СШ №112 (Жораева О.П) |
80 | Драпак Даниил | 20.04.2002 | 46 (8,5 46 | 36,2 0) | СШОР№65 Ника (Курмаева И.А) |
81 | Григорьев Олег | 23.03.2002 | 46 (8,5 46 | 38,2 0) | СШ №112 (Капустян Н.В) |
82 | Гоцев Николай | 10.12.2004 | 25 (8,7 25 | 36,6 0) | СШ 82 (Акимов М.В.) |
83 | Журкин Роман | 1511.2003 | 25 (8,7 25 | 38,5 0) | СШ №112 (Капустян Н.В) |
84 | Чехвалов Роман | 03.10.2002 | 10 (8,9 10 | 37,9 0) | СШОР-95 (Номоконов А.В) |
Двоеборье (50м + 500м) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Киселев Дмитрий | 21.03.2002 | 775 (6,9 452 | 1.21,7 323) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
2 | Фурман Егор | 09.04.2002 | 633 (6,9 452 | 1.27,5 181) | СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
3 | Рыбалкин Александр | 17.07.2002 | 596 (7,2 344 | 1.24,4 252) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
4 | Мясников Максим | 16.02.2002 | 594 (7,2 344 | 1.24,5 250) | Юность Москвы (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
5 | Щербаков Дмитрий | 21.01.2003 | 510 (7,4 280 | 1.25,3 230) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
6 | Лысенко Александр | 11.02.2002 | 464 (7,2 344 | 1.30,7 120) | СШОР№65 Ника (Курмаева И.А) |
7 | Молотков Алексей | 31.12.2003 | 436 (7,3 311 | 1.30,4 125) | Москвич (Тарарова АД.) |
8 | Рясков Никита | 01.10.2002 | 431 (7,3 311 | 1.30,7 120) | СШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
9 | Губич Александр | 18.06.2003 | 413 (7,7 197 | 1.25,9 216) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
10 | Шимановский Александр | 08.11.2002 | 412 (7,3 311 | 1.31,9 101) | Москвич (Тарарова АД.) |
11 | Выходцев Даниил | 20.05.2002 | 407 (7,3 311 | 1.32,2 96) | СШОР-44 (Етченко И. П.) |
12 | Порублёв Максим | 28.01.2002 | 338 (7,5 251 | 1.32,8 87) | СШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
13 | Запевалин Иван | 05.02.2002 | 329 (7,6 223 | 1.31,5 106) | СШОР № 24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
14 | Деев Илья | 25.07.2002 | 329 (7,5 251 | 1.33,4 78) | СШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
15 | Шеловов Данил | 11.06.2002 | 321 (7,3 311 | 1.40,7 10) | СШ №112 (Капустян Н.В) |
16 | Болдырев Сергей | 10.08.2002 | 277 (7,7 197 | 1.33,2 80) | СШОР-44 (Етченко И. П.) |
17 | Шишкин Алексей | 04.01.2002 | 274 (7,7 197 | 1.33,5 77) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Грезнева О.Н.) |
18 | Голянин Максим | 07.10.2002 | 269 (7,6 223 | 1.36,1 46) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Грезнева О.Н.) |
19 | Скопцов Никита | 29.07.2002 | 256 (7,6 223 | 1.37,4 33) | СШОР№65 Ника (Курмаева И.А) |
20 | Низовцев Максим | 12.02.2003 | 252 (7,7 197 | 1.35,3 55) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Грезнева О.Н.) |
21 | Сазонов Илья | 08.01.2003 | 245 (7,7 197 | 1.35,9 48) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Курбатов П.П.) |
22 | Ганбаров Тимур | 17.09.2003 | 236 (7,8 173 | 1.34,6 63) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Сонин Д. А.) |
23 | Чернышёв Александр | 23.05.2002 | 226 (7,7 197 | 1.37,8 29) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Павлова Н.В., Павлов В. И.) |
24 | Коптелев Кирилл | 21.11.2002 | 211 (7,7 197 | 1.39,9 14) | Москвич (Тарарова АД.) |
25 | Мартынов Георгий | 05.08.2002 | 203 (7,7 197 | 1.41,6 6) | СШОР№65 Ника (Моргунова Л. В) |
26 | Габдулхаков Амир | 23.07.2003 | 200 (7,8 173 | 1.38,1 27) | СШОР-95 (Дмитриев А.И) |
27 | Салихов Ильдар | 20.07.2003 | 202 (7,7 197 | 1.42,1 5) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Чигин А.М.) |
28 | Бозаджи Николай | 22.07.2003 | 198 (7,7 197 | 1.43,5 1) | СШ 82 (Семченкова А.Г.) |
29 | Гридасов Альберт | 17.04.2002 | 191 (7,9 150 | 1.36,6 41) | СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
30 | Иванов Виктор | 14.03.2002 | 182 (7,9 150 | 1.37,5 32) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Изюмова Е.В.) |
31 | Крылов Павел | 13.07.2003 | 177 (7,8 173 | 1.42,2 4) | Юность Москвы (Белякова.0.И.) |
32 | Зотов Иван | 10.10.2002 | 173 (7,8 173 | 1.43,3 0) | СШОР-44 (Ширяева Е.В.) |
33 | Шпынов Демид | 23.09.2004 | 168 (8,0 128 | 1.36,7 40) | Москвич (Тарарова АД.) |
34 | Шутов Никита | 29.11.2003 | 150 (7,9 150 | 2.10,5 0) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Подзоров В. С.) |
35 | НовакоскийЯков | 29.04.2002 | 128 (8,0 128 | 1.51,6 0) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Подзоров В. С.) |
36 | Глухов Максим | 21.10.2003 | 109 (8,1 109 | 1.43,6 0) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
37 | Мишков Валерий | 10.06.2003 | 109 (8,1 109 | 1.44,8 0) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Мухамеджанов А. Т.) |
38 | Степанов Алан | 21.07.2003 | 109 (8,1 109 | 1.45,3 0) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Мухамеджанов А. Т.) |
39 | Кузнецов Марк | 24.07.2003 | 74 (8,3 74 | 1.44,3 0) | СШОР-44 (Ширяева Е.В.) |
40 | Барсегян Валерий | 31.05.2003 | 74 (8,3 74 | 1.48,3 0) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Чигин А.М.) |
41 | Рыжков Валерий | 18.04.2003 | 74 (8,3 74 | сошел 0) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
41 | Максимов Михаил | 07.06.2002 | 74 (8,3 74 | сошел 0) | СШОР № 24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
43 | Минин Владимир | 12.07.2002 | 60 (8,4 60 | 1.55,9 0) | СШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
44 | Потапов Даниил | 05.05.2003 | 46 (8,5 46 | сошел 0) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Гореловы В.Н.,Н.Б.) |
45 | Селезнев Даниил | 22.07.2003 | 17 (8,8 17 | 1.54,2 0) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Мухамеджанов А. Т.) |
Двоеборье (50м + 60м с/б) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Цыкин Станислав | 30.01.2002 | 1135 (6,9 452 | 9,3 683) | СШОР № 24 (Лагошин В.И., Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
2 | Минкин Артём | 17.01.2002 | 1130 (6,8 491 | 9,5 639) | СШОР-44 (Алексидзе А. С.) |
3 | Подчеко Максим | 2002 | 1113 (6,9 452 | 9,4 661) | СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
4 | Наумов Павел | 16.01.2002 | 1088 (6,8 491 | 9,7 597) | СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
5 | Ржанников Владислав | 16.01.2003 | 1029 (6,9 452 | 9,8 577) | СШОР № 24 (Коренное В.А.) |
6 | Буланов Михаил | 25.05.2002 | 1008 (6,9 452 | 9,9 556) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
7 | Зубачев Иван | 05.02.2002 | 962 (7,2 344 | 9,6 618) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
8 | Введенский Никита | 16.04.2002 | 951 (7,0 414 | 10,0 537) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Щеговы В.В.,Л.П.) |
9 | Баринов Алексей | 29.03.2002 | 934 (7,1 378 | 9,9 556) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Гореловы В.Н.,Н.Б.) |
10 | Пундик Даниил | 05.04.2002 | 929 (7,3 311 | 9,6 618) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
11 | Волощук Константин | 18.01.2002 | 921 (7,2 344 | 9,8 577) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
12 | Разумов Илья | 17.03.2003 | 900 (7,2 344 | 9,9 556) | СШОР№65 Ника (Курмаева И.А) |
12 | Петров Иван | 16.02.2002 | 900 (7,2 344 | 9,9 556) | СШОР № 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
14 | Кириленко Владислав | 04.10.2003 | 823 (7,2 344 | 10,3 479) | СШОР № 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
15 | Сергеев Алексей | 24.05.2002 | 797 (7,4 280 | 10,1 517) | СШОР № 24 (Кобель кова М.Н.) |
16 | Трофимов Максим | 2003 | 788 (7,5 251 | 10,0 537) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Щеговы В.В.,Л.П.) |
17 | Пономарев Егор | 11.09.2002 | 749 (7,5 251 | 10,2 498) | СШОР № 24 (Лагошин В.И., Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
17 | Голованов Илья | 23.02.2003 | 749 (7,5 251 | 10,2 498) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
19 | Соловьев Александр | 18.02.2002 | 740 (7,6 223 | 10,1 517) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Диаздинов О.В.) |
20 | Туча Илья | 21.02.2002 | 723 (7,4 280 | 10,5 443) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Васяткины В.П., А.В.) |
21 | Мартышевский Павел | 03.09.2002 | 685 (7,3 311 | 10,9 374) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Иванова Л.А.) |
22 | Якушев Арсений | 18.08.2003 | 684 (7,6 223 | 10,4 461) | СШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
23 | Негрецкий Сергей | 01.12.2002 | 622 (7,7 197 | 10,6 425) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
23 | Кузнецов Илья | 2004 | 622 (7,7 197 | 10,6 425) | СШОР № 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
25 | Будаков Даниил | 14.04.2002 | 609 (7,5 251 | 11,0 358) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Иванова Л.А.) |
26 | Добрев Илиан | 2002 | 605 (7,7 197 | 10,7 408) | СШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С.,Ракчеев С.А.,Ахмеров М.Р.) |
27 | Самонов Иван | 01.02.2003 | 588 (7,7 197 | 10,8 391) | СШОР № 24 (Кобель кова М.Н.) |
28 | Соломатин Захар | 10.04.2002 | 564 (7,8 173 | 10,8 391) | СШОР-44 (Ширяева Е.В.) |
28 | Рогачев Дмитрий | 15.09.2002 | 564 (7,8 173 | 10,8 391) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
30 | Кулешов Артем | 09.06.2002 | 514 (7,8 173 | 11,1 341) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
31 | Штукарь Максим | 26.04.2003 | 514 (7,8 173 | 11,1 341) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
32 | Саларидзе Артур | 15.05.2003 | 491 (7,9 150 | 11,1 341) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
33 | Морин Максим | 2003 | 491 (7,6 223 | 11,6 268) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Щеговы В.В.,Л.П.) |
34 | Новиков Михаил | 21.08.2003 | 484 (7,8 173 | 11,3 311) | СШОР № 24 (Коренное В.А.) |
35 | Калашников Андрей | 01.01.2004 | 469 (7,8 173 | 11,4 296) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Кондратьева ЛА.,) |
36 | Ковешник Роман | 11.02.2003 | 448 (8,3 74 | 10,9 374) | СШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
37 | Кузнецов Матвей | 2003 | 446 (7,9 150 | 11,4 296) | СШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
38 | Власов Артём | 05.03.2004 | 388 (7,5 251 | 12,6 137) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Курбатов П.П.) |
39 | Немиров Никита | 20.07.2002 | 369 (8,0 128 | 11,8 241) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
40 | Москвин Артем | 28.01.2003 | 356 (8,0 128 | 11,9 228) | СШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С.,Ракчеев С.А) |
40 | Мататов Максим | 31.07.2002 | 356 (8,0 128 | 11,9 228) | СШОР № 24 (Коренное В.А.) |
42 | Толпыгин Леонид | 2002 | 280 (8,2 91 | 12,2 189) | СШОР-44 (Крючкова Т. Г.) |
43 | Баронин Дмитрий | 04.04.2003 | 146 (8,6 35 | 12,8 111) | СШОР № 24 (Кобель кова М.Н.) |
44 | Павлович Владимир | 01.09.2004 | 146 (8,3 74 | 13,1 72) | СШОР № 24 (Коренное В.А.) |
45 | Арабаджи Андрей | 09.07.2003 | 107 (8,6 35 | 13,1 72) | СШ №112 (Улитина Н.В) |
46 | Павлов Семен | 20.04.2004 | 74 (8,3 74 | 14,9 0) | СШОР№65 Ника (Курмаева И.А) |
Двоеборье (50м + высота) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ливеренко Иван | 20.01.2002 | 948 (7,0 414 | 165 534) | СШОР-44 (Баштанов А.В.) |
2 | Буланов Михаил | 25.05.2002 | 753 (7,0 414 | 144 339) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
3 | Сотников Иван | 03.03.2002 | 674 (7,4 280 | 150 394) | СШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н., Ревун В Д.) |
4 | Кабаргин Леонид | 05.03.2003 | 595 (7,3 311 | 138 284) | СШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н., Ревун В Д.) |
4 | Пундик Даниил | 05.04.2002 | 595 (7,3 311 | 138 284) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
6 | Ладошин Максим | 06.08.2003 | 513 (7,3 311 | 129 202) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
7 | Левин Глеб | 13.09.2003 | 508 (7,5 251 | 135 257) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
8 | Пестриков Глеб | 08.06.2003 | 454 (7,7 197 | 135 257) | СШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.,Ширяева Е.В.) |
9 | Агасиев Дамир | 14.09.2002 | 425 (7,6 223 | 129 202) | СШОР № 24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
10 | Рясков Никита | 01.10.2002 | 399 (7,7 197 | 129 202) | СШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
11 | Мулин Дмитрий | 09.10.2003 | 371 (7,6 223 | 123 148) | СШОР № 24 (Коровин Д. А.) |
12 | Бордюков Эрик | 05.01.2003 | 366 (8,1 109 | 135 257) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Лавриненко Н. Ф.) |
12 | Кулешов Артем | 09.06.2002 | 366 (8,1 109 | 135 257) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
14 | Штукарь Максим | 26.04.2003 | 298 (7,9 150 | 123 148) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
15 | Немиров Никита | 20.07.2002 | 244 (7,9 150 | 117 94) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
16 | Ковешник Роман | 11.02.2003 | 221 (8,5 46 | 126 175) | СШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
17 | Постригань Андрей | 17.11.2003 | 212 (8,2 91 | 120 121) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Чичеров В. В.) |
18 | Андреев Никита | 29.03.2004 | 132 (8,2 91 | 111 41) | СШОР № 24 (Коровин Д. А.) |
Двоеборье (50м + длина) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Минкин Артём | 17.01.2002 | 1016 (6,8 491 | 508 525) | СШОР-44 (Алексидзе А. С.) |
2 | Яшин Владимир | 07.07.2002 | 947 (7,0 414 | 512 533) | Юность Москвы (Будалов С.Н) |
3 | Денисов Григорий | 16.04.2002 | 915 (6,9 452 | 477 463) | СШ 82 (Худякова Л. 0.) |
4 | Наумов Павел | 16.01.2002 | 906 (7,0 414 | 492 492) | СШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
5 | Коробов Валерий | 11.06.2002 | 871 (6,9 452 | 455 419) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
6 | Вербкин Максим | 23.01.2002 | 867 (6,9 452 | 453 415) | СШОР № 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
7 | Швыдкий Денис | 20.04.2002 | 837 (7,1 378 | 475 459) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Трушин С.Ю.) |
8 | Аркан Максим | 01.05.2003 | 789 (7,1 378 | 451 411) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
9 | Ржанников Владислав | 16.01.2003 | 769 (7,1 378 | 441 391) | СШОР № 24 (Коренное В.А.) |
10 | Храпов Егор | 21.06.2002 | 720 (7,3 311 | 450 409) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатовы Е.А., М.И.) |
11 | Широков Дмитрий | 15.02.2002 | 680 (7,3 311 | 430 369) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
12 | Шпак Иван | 07.10.2002 | 674 (7,3 311 | 427 363) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Лавриненко Н. Ф.) |
13 | Голованов Илья | 23.02.2003 | 658 (7,5 251 | 449 407) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
14 | Ангельчев Анатолий | 29.05.2003 | 656 (7,2 344 | 401 312) | СШ 82 (Худякова Л. 0.) |
15 | Кукушкин Павел | 13.06.2002 | 650 (7,5 251 | 445 399) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Трушин С.Ю.) |
16 | Ерыков Павел | 28.10.2002 | 633 (7,4 280 | 422 353) | СШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
17 | Голомоз Сергей | 06.02.2002 | 628 (7,7 197 | 461 431) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Чичеров В. В.) |
18 | Волков Марк | 17.12.2003 | 625 (7,4 280 | 418 345) | Юность Москвы (БудаловС.Н.) |
19 | Волощук Константин | 18.01.2002 | 608 (7,7 197 | 451 411) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
20 | Чихладзе Николай | 01.01.2002 | 604 (7,4 280 | 407 324) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Карпова С.Ю.,Власов Д.Е.,Хайкин В.Е.) |
21 | Мазнин Константин | 17.06.2003 | 600 (7,6 223 | 434 377) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Щеговы В.В.,Л.П.) |
22 | Татаринов Денис | 07.06.2002 | 592 (7,6 223 | 430 369) | СШОР № 24 (Чермошанский И. В.) |
23 | Хоменко Иван | 19.04.2003 | 588 (7,3 311 | 383 277) | СШОР-44 (Ширяева Е.В.) |
24 | Сыраждин Уулу Эсенгелди | 23.07.2003 | 563 (7,5 251 | 401 312) | СШ 82 (Семченкова А.Г.) |
25 | Негрецкий Сергей | 01.12.2002 | 559 (7,6 223 | 413 336) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
26 | Царев Игорь | 09.09.2002 | 549 (7,5 251 | 394 298) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Абдуллаев В.Ш.) |
27 | Пономарев Егор | 11.09.2002 | 545 (7,5 251 | 392 294) | СШОР № 24 (Лагошин В.И., Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
28 | Шамшудинов Рушан | 01.08.2003 | 527 (8,0 128 | 445 399) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
29 | Букин Матвей | 30.06.2003 | 501 (7,8 173 | 409 328) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Иванова Л.А.) |
30 | Макушин Георгий | 14.06.2003 | 487 (7,7 197 | 390 290) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Иванова Л.А.) |
31 | Хомяков Артём | 25.12.2003 | 476 (7,7 197 | 384 279) | СШОР-44 (Ахмеров М.А.,Блинов С.А.) |
32 | Глухов Даниил | 2002 | 473 (7,8 173 | 395 300) | СШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н., Ревун В Д.) |
33 | Екимов Сергей | 01.01.2002 | 471 (7,8 173 | 394 298) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Карпова С.Ю.,Власов Д.Е.,Хайкин В.Е.) |
34 | Беляев Захар | 28.08.2003 | 457 (7,8 173 | 387 284) | СШОР № 24 (Ревун Д Д.) |
35 | Михайлов Григорий | 04.08.2004 | 450 (7,9 150 | 395 300) | СШОР-95 (Стреляев В. В) |
36 | Тимофеев Артём | 08.04.2002 | 442 (7,9 150 | 391 292) | СШОР-44 (Ахмеров М.Р.,Блинов С.А.) |
37 | Атопшев Иван | 28.07.2002 | 440 (7,9 150 | 390 290) | СШ 82 (Худякова Л. 0.) |
38 | Новиков Михаил | 21.08.2003 | 420 (8,0 128 | 391 292) | СШОР № 24 (Коренное В.А.) |
39 | Мататов Максим | 31.07.2002 | 391 (8,0 128 | 376 263) | СШОР № 24 (Коренное В.А.) |
40 | Сизых Александр | 23.02.2003 | 376 (8,1 109 | 378 267) | СШОР-44 (Ахмеров М.А.,Блинов С.А.) |
41 | Жидков Михаил | 17.10.2003 | 374 (8,1 109 | 377 265) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Лавриненко Н. Ф.) |
42 | Новосельский Георгий | 08.04.2002 | 340 (7,8 173 | 327 167) | СШОР-44 (Ахмеров М.А.,Блинов С.А.) |
43 | Николаев Алексей | 30.10.2003 | 267 (8,3 74 | 340 193) | СШОР № 24 (Лисин А.А.) |
44 | Козловский Савва | 11.09.2002 | 251 (8,4 60 | 339 191) | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В. В.) |
45 | Ершов Егор | 09.06.2002 | 212 (8,4 60 | 319 152) | СШОР № 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
46 | Павлович Владимир | 01.09.2004 | 204 (8,6 35 | 328 169) | СШОР № 24 (Коренное В.А.) |
47 | Орлов Олег | 17.01.2003 | 200 (8,5 46 | 320 154) | СШОР № 24 (Лисин А.А.) |
48 | Мельцер Лев | 24.07.2004 | 154 (8,9 10 | 315 144) | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
Двоеборье (50м + ядро) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Цыкин Станислав | 30.01.2002 | 898 (7,0 414 | 10,65 484) | СШОР № 24 (Лагошин В.И., Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
2 | Галкин Владимир | 04.01.2002 | 806 (7,2 344 | 8,99 462) | СШОР № 24 (Лисин А.А.) |
3 | Шипилов Данила | 13.09.2003 | 661 (7,3 311 | 7,20 350) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
4 | Витковский Никита | 15.04.2002 | 611 (8,4 60 | 10,49 551) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А. Казеев Е.М., Бахтин К.Г.) |
5 | Малышев Иван | 05.06.2002 | 611 (8,3 74 | 10,26 537) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы Н.В.,А.В.) |
6 | Михайлов Даниил | 01.01.2002 | 605 (7,9 150 | 8,88 455) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Кондратьева ЛА.,) |
7 | Кушев Илья | 02.08.2002 | 547 (8,3 74 | 9,17 473) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы Н.В.,А.В.) |
8 | Риш Михаэль | 03.03.2002 | 537 (7,9 150 | 7,75 387) | СШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н., Купцова Г.В.) |
9 | Домченков Виктор | 08.03.2003 | 526 (8,0 128 | 7,92 398) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
10 | Рогачев Дмитрий | 15.09.2002 | 514 (7,8 173 | 6,95 341) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
11 | Лялькин Егор | 01.01.2002 | 494 (8,0 128 | 7,38 366) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Капелюшне С. Т.) |
12 | Чугреев Дмитрий | 03.10.2002 | 492 (8,5 46 | 8,73 446) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы Н.В.,А.В.) |
13 | Измайлов Андрей | 05.01.2002 | 450 (8,8 17 | 8,49 433) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Пестрецова С.Н.-Запольский Д. В.) |
14 | Никитин Илья | 2002 | 448 (8,0 128 | 6,60 320) | СШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
15 | Никишин Мотвей | 01.06.2003 | 444 (8,4 60 | 7,71 384) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Пестрецова С.Н.-Запольский Д.В.) |
16 | Федяев Владислав | 01.01.2003 | 430 (8,9 10 | 8,28 420) | Ю. М. -Знаменские (Капелюшне С. Т.) |
17 | Фомичев Алексей | 01.03.2003 | 424 (8,2 91 | 6,81 333) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы Н.В.,А.В.) |
18 | Булдыгин Глеб | 2002 | 414 (7,9 150 | 5,65 264) | СШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
19 | Сёмочкин Игорь | 2002 | 402 (8,1 109 | 6,14 293) | СШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
20 | Соколов Иван | 09.07.2002 | 358 (8,3 74 | 5,98 284) | СШОР № 24 (Лисин А.А.) |
21 | Евдакушин Алексей | 21.09.2003 | 354 (10,2 0 | 7,18 354) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
22 | Мельников Дмитрий | 08.11.2002 | 351 (9,0 5 | 7,04 346) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы Н.В.,А.В.) |
23 | Паршенцев Егор | 10.10.2002 | 349 (8,3 74 | 5,84 275) | СШОР по л/а МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
24 | Пылаев Матвей | 28.08.2003 | 333 (8,9 10 | 6,64 323) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы Н.В.,А.В.) |
25 | Самсонов Семен | 07.10.2004 | 325 (8,7 25 | 6,26 300) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
26 | Суворов Алексей | 09.06.2004 | 315 (9,4 0 | 6,51 315) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы Н.В.,А.В.) |
27 | Тимошенко Артем | 15.05.2004 | 314 (9,8 0 | 6,50 314) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Айзатуллин Р.А.) |
28 | Якушев Вячеслав | 14.09.2003 | 304 (8,8 17 | 6,04 287) | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
29 | Малофеев Матвей | 03.06.2002 | 299 (8,7 25 | 5,81 274) | СШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.,Ширяева Е.В.) |
30 | Балаев Андрей | 22.10.2002 | 280 (8,2 91 | 4,38 189) | СШОР № 24 (Лисин А.А.) |
31 | Барзенков Иван | 14.03.2002 | 268 (10,2 0 | 5,71 268) | Москвич (Думчевы Ю.Э., А.М.) |
32 | Татанашвили Георги | 2003 | 215 (8,5 46 | 4,07 169) | СШ 82 (Семченкова А.Г., Парахина Н.) |