Пятиборье (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Тарасова Татьяна | 02.10.1990 | 4249 (8.84 944 | 183 1016 | 13.52 762 | 5.99 846 | 2:30.95 681 ) | Кемеровская обл., Кемерово, ДЮСШ №7 (Осипова Н.А., Спицина И.В.) |
2 | Королева Кристина | 06.11.1990 | 4040 (9.01 908 | 180 978 | 11.81 649 | 5.58 723 | 2:23.09 782 ) | Кемеровская обл., Кемерово, ОСДЮСШОР (ЗТР Канашевич А М., Шемякина Г.В , Грибанова С Р , Муга О.Б.) |
3 | Твердохлеб Екатерина | 17.01.1992 | 3789 (9.58 792 | 180 978 | 11.12 603 | 5.64 741 | 2:31.46 675 ) | Иркутская обл., Иркутск, ОКДЮСШОР (Попов С.А., Позняк Е.Н.) |
4 | Вяхирева Александра | 03.06.1994 | 3377 (9.83 744 | 165 795 | 10.23 545 | 5.20 614 | 2:31.11 679 ) | Кемеровская обл., Новокузнецк, ОСДЮСШОР, НФКемГУ (Полосухин К.А.. Свистич Л.И.) |
Пятиборье (Ж) 1995-1996 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ГТочитаева Ирина | 16.08.1996 | 3563 (9.25 858 | 168 830 | 14.14 803 | 4.85 519 | 2:41.76 553 ) | Иркутская обл., Братск, МБОУДОД "СДЮСШОР" (Китаева Н.В,) |
2 | Баранова Арина | 30.05.1996 | 3342 (9.53 802 | 150 621 | 10.11 537 | 5.15 601 | 2:23.14 781 ) | Иркутская обл., Иркутск, ОКДЮСШОР, УОР, ЦСП (Ткаченко Г.Г., С.Л., Видрик И.А Горбунов В А. Коноваленко В В) |
3 | Брахнова Лилия | 26.11.1995 | 2754 (9.84 742 | 141 523 | 8.24 415 | 5.05 573 | 2:46.46 501 ) | Кемеровская обл., Кемерово ДЮСШ №7 (Осипова Н.А., Спицина И.В.) |
Пятиборье (Ж) 1997-1998 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Селезнева Анастасия | 15.04.1997 | 3744 (9.07 895 | 159 724 | 1 к: 1 602 | 6.05 865 | 2:32.83 658 ) | Кемеровская обл., Междуреченск, ОСДЮСШОР (Муга О.Б., Грибанова С.Р.) |
2 | Мешкова Юлия | 24.02.1998 | 3660 (9.08 от О УЗ | 165 795 | 10.77 580 | 5.44 /"ПЛ 06.Э | 2:28.72 709 ) | Алтайский кр., Усть-Пристань, ДЮСШ (Антимонов Б.Н.) |
3 | Верещагина Ксения | 28.08.1997 | 3559 (9.61 787 | 156 689 | 12.02 662 | 5.54 712 | 2:28.74 709 ) | Кемеровская обл., Кемерово, ОСДЮСШОР (Ермишина Л.И., ЗТР Канашевич А.М.) |
4 | Иокст Александра | 12.07.1997 | 3379 (9.19 871 | 165 795 | 9.36 488 | 5.73 768 | 2:50.67 457 ) | Красноярский кр., Красноярск МАОУДОД "СДЮСШОР" (Зубрилина Т.Г.) |
5 | Матвиенко Алена | 15.04.1997 | 3300 (9.35 838 | 162 759 | 10.80 582 | 490 532 | 2:38.56 589 ) | Красноярский кр., Зеленогорск, ДЮСШ (Нестеренко Ю.Г.) |
6 | Пшичкина Марина | 08.05.1997 | 3218 (9.70 769 | 156 689 | 13.85 784 | 4.57 446 | 2:43.84 530 ) | Пензенская обл., Пенза (ЗТР Канашевич А.М.) |
7 | Гутова Елизавета | 14.11.1997 | 3157 (9.72 765 | 153 655 | 8.79 451 | 4.96 548 | 2:26.44 738 ) | Кемеровская обл., Кемерово, ОСДЮСШОР (Кислых М.В., ЗТР Канашевич А.М.) |
8 | Стёпина Анастасия | 06.03.1998 | 2958 (9.88 735 | 156 689 | 9.73 512 | 4.95 546 | 2:48.78 476 ) | Томская обл., Северск, СДЮСШОР "Лидер" (Косолапое А. А.) |
9 | Варламова Юлия | 09.04.1998 | 2763 (10.55 613 | 156 689 | 9.99 529 | 4.71 482 | 2:51.28 450 ) | Томская обл., Северск, СДЮСШОР "Лидер" (Косолапов А.А.) |
10 | Тяпкина Юлия | 23.03.1997 | 2710 (10.48 625 | 150 621 | 7.86 390 | 4.28 374 | 2:29.41 700 ) | Кемеровская обл., Кемерово, ДЮСШ №7 (Осипова Н.А., Спицина И.В.) |
11 | Батенева Лилия | 09.11.1998 | 2540 (10.52 618 | 141 523 | 7.33 356 | 4.22 359 | 2:30.70 684 ) | Кемеровская обл., Кемерово, ДЮСШ №7 (Осипова Н.А., Спицина И.В.) |
12 | Титова Регина | 19.05.1998 | 2414 (10.39 641 | 141 523 | 7.65 377 | 4.58 448 | 2:53.74 425 ) | Иркутская обл., Усолье-Сибирское. МБОУДОД "ДЮСШ №1" (Миронова Н.И.) |
13 | Родионова Дарья | 21.05.1998 | 2165 (10.36 646 | 141 523 | 9.17 475 | 4.06 322 | 3:20.43 199 ) | Кемеровская обл., Кемерово, ДЮСШ №7 (Осипова Н.А., Спицина И.В.) |
Пятиборье (Ж) 1999-2000 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кожухова Анастасия | 08.07.1999 | 3247 (9.60 789 | 162 759 | 11.15 605 | 4.85 519 | 2:39.79 575 ) | Алтайский кр., Усть-Пристань, ДЮСШ (Антимонов Б.Н., Соборов Б.Н.) |
2 | Родиошкина Ольга | 10.02.2001 | 3122 (9.85 740 | 135 460 | 9.10 471 | 5.27 634 | 2:20.46 817 ) | Иркутская обл., Иркутск (Ананьев С.Ю., Сушкевич Ю.В.. Белова И.Н.) |
3 | Драничникова Мария | 01.03.2001 | 3102 (9.41 826 | 141 523 | 9.71 510 | 5.25 628 | 2:36.35 615 ) | Алтайский кр., Усть-Пристань, ДЮСШ (Антимонов Б.Н.) |
4 | Тетерина Валерия | 12.03.1999 | 3011 (9.62 785 | 141 523 | 10.40 556 | 4.92 538 | 2:36.93 609 ) | Иркутская обл., Ангарск, СДЮСШОР "Сибиряк" (Крылова О.А., ЗТР Ланова Н.Г.) |
5 | Верхотина Дарья | 19.06.1999 | 2913 (9.66 777 | 147 588 | 8.92 459 | 4.70 479 | 2:36.85 610 ) | Иркутская обл., Усолье-Сибирское, МБОУДОД "ДЮСШ №1" (Миронова Н.И.) |
6 | Понамарева Екатерина | 05.03.1999 | 2852 (9.27 854 | 147 588 | 8.58 437 | 5.26 631 | 3:02.53 342 ) | Омская обл., Омск, СДЮСШОР (Мурзина О.А., Колмаков С.В.) |
7 | Келлер Елизавета | 21.04.1999 | 2850 (10.54 614 | 150 621 | 8.75 448 | 4.67 472 | 2:29.83 695 ) | Кемеровская обл., А-Судженск, ДЮСШ № 1 (Красовский Д.А., Красовская А.С.) |
8 | Улыбина Валерия | 25.05.1999 | 2815 (10.08 697 | 144 555 | 8.58 437 | 4.92 538 | 2:38.71 588 ) | Кемеровская обл., А-Судженск, ДЮСШ №1 (Зиновьева Е.Н.) |
9 | Пятова Анастасия | 11.04.1999 | 2790 (10.29 659 | 156 689 | 8.33 421 | 4.78 500 | 2:44.62 521 ) | Кемеровская обл., Кемерово, ОСДЮСШОР (Кислых МВ., Кислых А.Г.) |
10 | Горевая Александра | 13.09.1999 | 2712 (10.47 627 | 144 555 | 9.46 494 | 4.70 479 | 2:41.36 557 ) | Кемеровская обл., Кемерово, ОСДЮСШОР (Ермишина Л.И.) |
11 | Агеева Ирина | 31.07.2000 | 2709 (10.19 677 | 147 588 | 7.46 365 | 4.81 508 | 2:40.12 571 ) | Иркутская обл., Ангарск, СДЮСШОР "Сибиряк" (Турчанинов В.И.) |
12 | Садыкова Лидия | 13.09.2000 | 2656 (9.84 742 | 144 555 | 7.91 394 | 4.40 403 | 2:40.91 562 ) | Кемеровская обл., Кемерово, ДЮСШ №7 (Чернявская Ю.В., Быков И.С.) |
13 | Сунцова Ксения | 09.11.1999 | 2619 (10.22 672 | 132 429 | 7.98 398 | 4.93 540 | 2:39.41 580 ) | Кемеровская обл., Кемерово, ОСДЮСШОР (Кислых МВ., Кислых А.Г.) |
14 | Вологина Дарья | 18.11.1999 | 2612 (9.67 775 | 138 491 | 8.38 424 | 4.65 466 | 2:50.78 456 ) | Иркутская обл., Иркутск, ДЮСШ "Юный динамовец" (Сушкевич Ю.В.) |
15 | Луцкая Мария | 26.05.2000 | 2510 (9.80 750 | 138 491 | 9.79 516 | 4.38 398 | 3:01.14 355 ) | Кемеровская обл., Кемерово, ОСДЮСШОР (Кислых МВ., Кислых А.Г.) |
16 | Коносова Кристина | 05.05.1999 | 2497 (10.34 650 | 138 491 | 8.05 403 | 4.40 403 | 2:42.00 550 ) | Иркутская обл., Иркутск, ОКДЮСШОР (Ткаченко Г.Г., С.Л., Соснин В.П.) |
17 | Мурзина Эвелина | 21.07.2000 | 2490 (10.46 629 | 147 588 | 7.18 347 | 4.78 500 | 2:53.68 426 ) | Иркутская обл., Иркутск, ОКДЮСШОР (Позняк Е.Н., Попов С.А.) |
18 | Ерёменко Анастасия | 12.02.2000 | 2474 (10.53 616 | 141 523 | 7.35 357 | 4.31 381 | 2:37.95 597 ) | Иркутская обл., Усолье-Сибирское. МБОУДОД "ДЮСШ №1" (Ковальков А.Б.) |
19 | Куколева Оксана | 08.05.1999 | 2456 (11.40 473 | 141 523 | 8.26 416 | 4.46 418 | 2:35.43 626 ) | Алтайский кр., Усть-Пристань, ДЮСШ (Антимонов Б.Н.) |
20 | Сунцова Кристина | 09.11.1999 | 2290 (10.39 641 | 120 312 | 7.90 393 | 4.40 403 | 2:42.79 541 ) | Кемеровская обл., Кемерово, ОСДЮСШОР (Кислых МВ., Кислых А.Г.) |
21 | Павлова Арина | 12.07.2000 | 2280 (11.74 421 | 141 523 | 7.53 369 | 4.43 411 | 2:41.51 556 ) | Кемеровская обл., Кемерово, ОСДЮСШОР (Кислых МВ., Кислых А.Г., Борисова Н.В.) |
22 | Шачнева Алина | 04.07.2000 | 2134 (11.80 412 | 138 491 | 8.10 406 | 4.26 369 | 2:50.72 456 ) | Кемеровская обл., А-Судженск, ДЮСШ №1 (Красовский ДА., Красовская А.С.) |
Семиборье (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Файзулин Максим | 18.01.1992 | 5490 (7.08 854 | 6.93 797 | 14.36 750 | 203 831 | 8.15 944 | 4.00 617 | 2:56.67 697 ) | Тюменская обл., Тюмень, ЦСП-72 (Лободин Л.А., Аксёнов Е.Н.) |
2 | Копейкин Александр | 04.01.1992 | 5244 (7.16 826 | 6.64 729 | 12.83 657 | 197 776 | 8.37 891 | 4.20 673 | 2:57.19 692 ) | Москва ГБУ "СШОР №44" Москомспорта, Нижегородская обл., ЦСП по л/а (Баштанов А.В., Горошанский Г.В.) |
3 | Вешкурцев Вячеслав | 27.02.1994 | 5119 (7.30 779 | 6.49 695 | 12.23 620 | 197 776 | 8.73 806 | 4.30 702 | 2:52.35 741 ) | Омская обл., Омск, ЦСП, СДЮСШОР (Колмаков С.В., Савинская Н.М., Мурзина О.А.) |
4 | Максюков Анатолий | 04.11.1994 | 4830 (7.29 782 | 6.36 666 | 11.82 595 | 185 670 | 9.01 744 | 4.50 760 | 3:05.34 613 ) | Кемеровская обл., Кемерово, ОСДЮСШОР (Кислых А.Г., Свиридов П.В.. Кислых М.В.) |
5 | Егоров Егор | 29.11.1991 | 4199 (7.35 762 | 6.37 668 | 10.97 544 | 173 569 | 10.02 537 | 3.40 457 | 3:00.18 662 ) | Кемеровская обл., Кемерово, ОСДЮСШОР (Кислых А.Г., Свиридов П.В., Пятов Ю.Г.) |
Семиборье (М) 1995-1996 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Фомичёв Андрей | 15.12.1996 | 5332 (7.19 816 | 6.97 807 | 14.77 776 | 206 859 | 8.27 915 | 3.50 482 | 2:58.71 677 ) | Кемеровская обл , Новокузнецк, ДЮСШ, ОШВСМ №2-ЦСП, Краснодарский УОР (Фомичёв В.Н., Хайлов С.Н.) |
2 | Козлов Михаил | 11.12.1996 | 4841 (7.65 | 6.26 644 | 11.96 604 | 197 776 | 8.59 839 | 4.00 617 | 2:56.79 696 ) | Кемеровская обл., Кемерово, ДЮСШ №7 (Чернявская Ю.В., Быков И.С., Чернявский А.В.) |
3 | Жаровцев Влад | 01.05.1996 | 4309 (7.31 775 | 6.42 679 | 11.27 562 | 188 696 | 9.30 681 | 2.80 309 | 3:05.96 607 ) | Красноярский край, Красноярск, СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Зубрилина Т.Г., Киреева О.В.) |
4 | Сергеев Александр | 05.04.1996 | 4240 (7.77 628 | 5.80 544 | 11.52 577 | 191 723 | 9.67 605 | 3.60 509 | 3:01.02 654 ) | Кемеровская обл., Кемерово, ДЮСШ №7 (Чернявская Ю.В., Быков И.С.. Чернявский А.В.) |
Семиборье (М) 1997-1998 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Татаринов Иван | 24.01.1997 | 5607 (7.00 882 | 7.01 816 | 14.64 768 | 191 723 | 8.22 927 | 4.40 731 | 2:50.57 760 ) | Иркутская обл., Иркутск, ОКДЮСШОР, УОР, ЦСП (Ткаченко Г Г., Ткаченко С Л., Горбунов В А , Юшков И В., Коноваленко В В.) |
2 | Цыганенко Денис | 09.04.1997 | 5294 (7 Л 775 | 6.67 736 | 14.04 731 | 194 749 | 8.07 964 | 3.70 535 | 2:46.33 804 ) | Иркутская обл., Ангарск, СДЮСШОР "Сибиряк" (Крылова О.А., ЗТР Лапова Н.Г.) |
4 | Левковский Андрей | 17.08.1997 | 5045 (7.37 755 | 6.80 768 | 14.32 748 | 191 723 | 8.63 829 | 3.60 509 | 2:55.13 713 ) | Кемеронекая обл., Кемерово, ОСДЮСШОР (Ермишина Л.И., ЗТР Канашевич А.М.) |
5 | Марков Сергей | 11.05.1997 | 4733 (7.40 745 | 6.28 648 | 13,12 675 | 182 644 | 8.29 910 | 3.60 509 | 3:06.49 602 ) | Иркутская обл., Усолье-Сибирское, ДЮСШ №1 (Ковальков А.Б., Миронова Н.И.) |
6 | Маляренко Григорий | 28.12.1998 | 4251 (7.38 752 | 5.97 580 | 9.50 456 | 170 544 | 8.55 848 | 3.20 406 | 2:59.94 665 ) | Омская обл., Омск, СДЮСШОР (Мурзина О.А., Колмаков С.В.) |
7 | Яковлев Александр | 17.12.1998 | 4013 (7.85 604 | 5.81 546 | 1 1.80 594 | 179 619 | 8.96 755 | 2.80 309 | 3:08.26 586 ) | Кемеровская обл.. Кемерово. ОСДЮСШОР (Кислых М.В., Кислых А.Г.) |
8 | Поткин Алексей | 14.05.1997 | 3955 (8.00 560 | 5.68 519 | 11.50 576 | 176 593 | 9.56 627 | 2.80 309 | 2:49.48 771 ) | Кемеровская обл., Междуреченск, ОСДЮСШОР (Свистич Л.И.) |
9 | Соляков Федор | 08.03.1998 | 3656 (7.90 589 | 5.33 447 | 9,80 474 | 167 520 | 9.68 603 | 2.80 309 | 3:05.21 714 ) | Кемеровская обл., Междуреченск, ОСДЮСШОР (ЗТР Канашевич А.М., Свистич Л.И.) |
10 | Моторный Андрей | 15.08.1998 | 3446 (7.59 684 | 5.85 554 | 10.71 528 | 149 38! | 9.68 603 | 2.80 309 | 3:31.78 387 ) | Красноярский край, Красноярск, СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Зубрилина Т.Г., Новиков В.Н.) |
Шестиборье (М) 1999-2000 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Гусев Павел | 22.01.1999 | 4173 (7.38 752 | 6.70 743 | 1 1.11 553 | 8.59 839 | 179 619 | 2:59.70 667 ) | Кемеровская обл., Кемерово, ОСДЮСШОР (Кислых М.В., Кислых А.Г.) |
2 | Жилкин Алексей | 02.02.1999 | 3770 (7.61 678 | 5.70 523 | 10.93 542 | 8.77 797 | 176 593 | 3:02.84 637 ) | Иркутская обл., Усолье-Сибирское, ДЮСШ№1 (Ковальков А.Б., Миронова Н.И.) |
3 | Дридигер Никита | 11.03.2000 | 3735 (7.51 710 | 6.03 593 | 9.50 456 | 8.99 748 | 173 569 | 3:00.51 659 ) | Иркутская обл., Иркутск, ОКДЮСШОР (Довескибо В.С., Авербух Г.А.) |
4 | Мурзин Александр | 11.09.1999 | 3729 (7.44 732 | 6.11 610 | 9.40 450 | 9.79 581 | 173 569 | 2:47.98 787 ) | Омская обл., Омск, СДЮСШОР (Мурзина О.А., Колмаков С.В.) |
5 | Пасечник Дмитрий | 15.05.1999 | 3586 (7.68 656 | 5.87 559 | 8.84 416 | 8.94 759 | 167 520 | 2:58.83 676 ) | Иркутская обл., Иркутск, ОКДЮСШОР (Позняк Е.Н., Попов С.А.) |
6 | Раздобреев Михаил | 13.01.1999 | 3580 (7.54 700 | 5.48 477 | 10.87 538 | 8.91 766 | 155 426 | 2:59.13 673 ) | Иркутская обл., Усолье-Сибирское, ДЮСШ №1 (Миронова Н.И.) |
7 | Пшеничников Никита | 06.08.1999 | 3546 (7.50 713 | 6.02 591 | 11.05 549 | 9.59 621 | 176 593 | 3:20.31 479 ) | Красноярский край, с. Богучаны, ДЮСШ (Петрович В.Д.) |
8 | Бочаринский Данила | 12.01.1999 | 3454 (7.71 646 | 5.52 485 | 9.54 458 | 9.28 685 | 164 496 | 2:58.02 684 ) | Кемеровская обл., Кемерово, ДЮСШ №7 (Чернявская Ю.В., Быков И.С.) |
9 | Туранский Владимир | 29.08.1999 | 3424 (7.99 563 | 5.57 496 | 9.10 432 | 9.87 566 | 188 696 | 2:59.34 671 ) | Кемеровская обл., Кемерово, ОСДЮСШОР (Ермишина Л.И.) |
10 | Скуденко Алексей | 19.06.2001 | 3350 (7.53 703 | 5.51 483 | 9.16 435 | 9.68 603 | 149 381 | 2:51.99 745 ) | Иркутская обл., Иркутск, ОКДЮСШОР (Позняк Е.Н., Попов С.А.) |
11 | Рогов Роман | 03.02.1999 | 3181 (7.48 719 | 5.72 527 | 8.63 404 | 10.61 432 | 158 449 | 3:01.46 650 ) | Иркутская обл., Иркутск, ОКДЮСШОР (Ткаченко Г.Г., Ткаченко С.Л.) |
12 | Онучин Влад | 26.02.1999 | 3159 (8.35 462 | 5.13 407 | 9.56 459 | 9.66 607 | 179 619 | 3:06.22 605 ) | Иркутская обл., Ангарск, СДЮШОР "Сибиряк" (Крылова О.А., ЗТР Лапова Н.Г.) |
13 | Посохов Данил | 13.04.1999 | 2987 (8.11 528 | 5.57 496 | 8.52 397 | 9.34 673 | 167 520 | 3:33.55 373 ) | Кемеровская обл., Кемерово, ОСДЮСШОР (Кислых М.В., Кислых А.Г.) |
14 | Борисов Владислав | 07.11.1999 | 2978 (8.08 537 | 5.36 453 | 7.87 359 | 10.16 511 | 161 472 | 3:01.84 646 ) | Кемеровская обл., Кемерово, ОСДЮСШОР (Кислых М.В., Борисова Н.В., Кислых А.Г.) |
15 | Терещенко Антон | 11.06.2000 | 2945 (8.28 481 | 5.39 459 | 10.00 486 | 9.98 545 | 170 544 | 3:26.27 430 ) | Кемеровская обл., Кемерово, ОСДЮСШОР (Кислых М.В., Борисова Н.В., Кислых А.Г.) |
16 | Махнёв Константин | 09.02.1999 | 2935 (7.60 681 | 5.14 409 | 8.61 403 | 9.77 585 | 146 360 | 3:18.15 497 ) | Кемеровская обл., Кемерово, ДЮСШ №7 (Осипова Н.А. Спирина И.В.) |
17 | Булгаков Богдан | 20.04.2000 | 2595 (8.05 545 | 4.93 369 | 8.72 409 | 10.45 459 | 170 544 | 3:48.52 269 ) | Кемеровская обл., Новокузнецк, ДЮСШ (Плындина Е.Ф., Колмаков С.В., Кудовников П.М.) |
18 | Галлямов Клим | 31.03.2000 | 2578 (7.90 589 | 4.94 371 | 9.46 453 | 9.92 556 | 140 317 | 3:45.04 292 ) | Кемеровская обл., Новокузнецк, ДЮСШ (Плындина Е.Ф., Колмаков С.В., Кудовников П.М.) |
19 | Хоменко Юрий | 24.01.2000 | 2399 (8.45 436 | 4.69 324 | 8.75 411 | 10.75 408 | 143 338 | 3:19.94 482 ) | Кемеровская обл., Новокузнецк, ДЮСШ (Плындина Е.Ф., Колмаков С.В., Кудовников П.М.) |
20 | Егошин Иван | 01.11.1999 | 2218 (8.74 364 | 4.75 335 | 7.89 360 | 10.54 444 | 137 297 | 3:27.71 418 ) | Кемеровская обл., Кемерово, ОСДЮСШОР (Кислых М.В., Кислых А.Г.) |