Прыжок с шестом (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Голубчикова Юлия | 1983 | 390 | ГБУ «МГФСО» Москомспорта СШОР по л/а (Диаздинов О.В.) |
2 | Комарова Кристина | 1992 | 380 | ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР (Скулябин А.Б.) |
3 | Молькова Таисия | 1995 | 360 | ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР (Скулябин А.Б.) |
Прыжок с шестом (Ж) 1996-1997 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Алексеева Анжела | 1996 | 380 | СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских г. Москва (Хайкин В.Е., Власов Д.Е., Карпова С.Ю.) |
2 | Иванова Ольга | 1996 | 350 | ГБУ «МГФСО» Москомспорта СШОР по л/а (Диаздинов О.В., Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
Прыжок с шестом (Ж) 1998-1999 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кнороз Полина | 1999 | 390 | СПБ ГБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Красногвардейского района (Смирягин Е.В.) |
2 | Пышинская Мария | 1998 | 380 | ГБУ «МГФСО» Москомспорта СШОР по л/а (Диаздинов О.В.) |
3 | Фахрутдинова Милана | 1998 | 370 | ГБУ «МГФСО» Москомспорта СШОР по л/а (Диаздинов О.В., Овчинник И.В.) |
4 | Литвин Екатерина | 1999 | 310 | СПБ ГБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Красногвардейского района (Смирягин Е.В.) |
5 | Коновалова Александра | 1999 | 300 | СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских г. Москва (Хайкин В.Е., Власов Д.Е., Карпова С.Ю.) |
5 | Голубенкова Александра | 1999 | 300 | СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских г. Москва (Хайкин В.Е., Власов Д.Е., Карпова С.Ю.) |
5 | Румянцева Маргарита | 1998 | 300 | СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских г. Москва (Хайкин В.Е., Власов Д.Е., Карпова С.Ю.) |
8 | Ширнина Полина | 1998 | 280 | СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских г. Москва (Хайкин В.Е., Власов Д.Е., Карпова С.Ю.) |
8 | Кулешова Валерия | 1999 | 280 | ДЮСШ, г. Клин (Шарков В.М.) |
10 | Шемарова Лидия | 1999 | 240 | СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских г. Москва (Хайкин В.Е., Власов Д.Е., Карпова С.Ю.) |
Прыжок с шестом (Ж) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Суркова Вероника | 2000 | 310 | ГБУ «МГФСО» Москомспорта СШОР по л/а (Лавриненко Н.Ф., Кучеряну М.И.) |
2 | Пирогова Ангелина | 2001 | 300 | ГБУ «МГФСО» Москомспорта СШОР по л/а (Диаздинов О.В.) |
3 | Сладкевич Дарья | 2001 | 270 | ДЮСШ, г. Клин (Савельев С.А.) |
4 | Травкина Арина | 2000 | 260 | ДЮСШ, г. Клин (Гутенкова Г.Н., Смольяков С.М.) |
5 | Смолева Илона | 2001 | 240 | ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР (Скулябин А.Б.) |
5 | Базунова Юлия | 2000 | 240 | ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР (Скулябин А.Б.) |
7 | Винникова Полина | 2000 | 220 | ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР (Скулябин А.Б.) |
8 | Масюкевич Дарья | 2001 | 210 | ГБУ «МГФСО» Москомспорта СШОР по л/а (Лавриненко Н.Ф.) |
Прыжок с шестом (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Игнатьева Любовь | 2002 | 270 | ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР (Скулябин А.Б.) |
2 | Костюкова Екатерина | 2002 | 260 | ДЮСШ, г. Клин (Савельев С.А.) |
3 | Платонова Дарья | 2002 | 230 | СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских г. Москва (Хайкин В.Е., Власов Д.Е., Карпова С.Ю.) |
3 | Соколова Анна | 2002 | 230 | ГБУ «МГФСО» Москомспорта СШОР по л/а (Лавриненко Н.Ф.) |
3 | Сафонова Надежда | 2002 | 230 | СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских г. Москва (Хайкин В.Е., Власов Д.Е., Карпова С.Ю.) |
6 | Озерина Екатерина | 2002 | 200 | СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских г. Москва (Хайкин В.Е., Власов Д.Е., Карпова С.Ю.) |
7 | Фафонкина Ольга | 2002 | 200 | СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских г. Москва (Хайкин В.Е., Власов Д.Е., Карпова С.Ю.) |
Прыжок с шестом (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Просвирин Илья | 1995 | 450 | ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР (Руденко В.Г., Огвоздина Т.В.) |
2 | Церковный Владислав | 1995 | 450 | ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР (Скулябин А.Б.) |
3 | Филиппов Кирилл | 1987 | 430 | СПБ ГБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Красногвардейского района (Смирягин Е.В.) |
4 | Морозов Станислав | 1989 | 420 | ГБУ «МГФСО» Москомспорта СШОР по л/а (Лавриненко Н.Ф.) |
Прыжок с шестом (М) 1996-1997 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Белоусов Алексей | 1997 | 420 | ДЮСШ, г. Клин (Шарков В.М.) |
Прыжок с шестом (М) 1998-1999 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Акиньшин Денис | 1998 | 480 | ГБУ «МГФСО» Москомспорта СШОР по л/а (Овчинник И.В.) |
2 | Хамидов Артур | 1998 | 460 | ГБУ «МГФСО» Москомспорта СШОР по л/а (Овчинник И.В.) |
3 | Чащилов Сергей | 1998 | 420 | ДЮСШ, г. Клин (Шарков В.М.) |
4 | Рудобаба Виталий | 1999 | 410 | ГБУ «МГФСО» Москомспорта СШОР по л/а (Овчинник И.В.) |
5 | Деев Богдан | 1999 | 380 | ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР (Руденко В.Г., Огвоздина Т.В.) |
6 | Исхаков Дабир | 1999 | 360 | ГБУ «МГФСО» Москомспорта СШОР по л/а (Овчинник И.В.) |
6 | Багдасарян Алик | 1999 | 360 | ГБУ «МГФСО» Москомспорта СШОР по л/а (Овчинник И.В.) |
8 | Евдакушин Егор | 1999 | 330 | ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР (Руденко В.Г., Огвоздина Т.В.) |
Прыжок с шестом (М) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Баранов Николай | 2000 | 390 | ГБУ «МГФСО» Москомспорта СШОР по л/а (Овчинник И.В.) |
2 | Селезнев Владислав | 2000 | 370 | СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских г. Москва (Хайкин В.Е., Власов Д.Е., Карпова С.Ю.) |
3 | Гайнуллин Фаиль | 2000 | 370 | СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских г. Москва (Хайкин В.Е., Власов Д.Е., Карпова С.Ю.) |
4 | Пинтусов Виктор | 2000 | 360 | ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР (Руденко В.Г., Огвоздина Т.В.) |
4 | Закутний Ярослав | 2000 | 360 | ГБУ «МГФСО» Москомспорта СШОР по л/а (Овчинник И.В.) |
6 | Семин Максим | 2000 | 350 | ГБУ «МГФСО» Москомспорта СШОР по л/а (Лавриненко Н.Ф., Кучеряну М.И.) |
7 | Смеричинский Иван | 2001 | 300 | ГБУ «МГФСО» Москомспорта СШОР по л/а (Лавриненко Н.Ф.) |
8 | Васяткин Виктор | 2001 | 280 | СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских г. Москва (Хайкин В.Е., Власов Д.Е., Карпова С.Ю.) |
9 | Голованов Илья | 2000 | 260 | СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских г. Москва (Хайкин В.Е., Власов Д.Е., Карпова С.Ю.) |
9 | Шалимов Владимир | 2001 | 260 | ДЮСШ, г. Клин (Гутенкова Г.Н., Смольяков С.М.) |
11 | Кульнев Сергей | 2001 | 220 | ДЮСШ, г. Клин (Гутенкова Г.Н., Смольяков С.М.) |
Прыжок с шестом (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Зиновьев Максим | 2002 | 300 | ДЮСШ, г. Клин (Шарков В.М.) |
2 | Соловьев Александр | 2002 | 280 | ГБУ «МГФСО» Москомспорта СШОР по л/а (Диаздинов О.В.) |
3 | Чихладзе Николай | 2003 | 200 | СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских г. Москва (Хайкин В.Е., Власов Д.Е., Карпова С.Ю.) |