Бег 1000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Толмачева Екатерина | 1997 | 2:48.3 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Толмачев А.С.) |
2 | Белова Анастасия | 1995 | 3:06.6 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Савенков П.В.) |
Бег 1000 метров (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Крюкова Александра | 2002 | 3:18.5 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Багрова Анна | 1997 | 45.1 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
2 | Омелянчук Анастасия | 1995 | 45.2 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
3 | Белозор Вера | 1994 | 46.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В./Жукова Е.И.) |
4 | Притуляк Виктория | 1992 | 47.5 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Савенков П.В.) |
5 | Панкратова Надежда | 1997 | 49.1 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В./Жукова Е.И.) |
6 | Макарова Мария | 1997 | 50.5 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
7 | Алексеенко Мария | 1994 | 51.8 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
8 | Мослякова Анастасия | 1994 | 51.9 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В./Жукова Е.И.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 1998-1999 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сорочинская Анна | 1999 | 45.6 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
2 | Чужинова Алина | 1999 | 46.5 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Ахметов А.Р./Фарутин Н.В.) |
3 | Семенова Юлия | 1999 | 50.2 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Карасева Инесса | 2000 | 49.5 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
2 | Архипова Дарья | 2001 | 51.2 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
3 | Сурженко Диана | 2001 | 51.6 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
4 | Емельяненко Дарья | 2001 | 52.4 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
5 | Грачева Яна | 2001 | 52.9 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В./Жукова Е.И.) |
6 | Слепухина Алена | 2000 | 56.1 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
7 | Егорова Алиса | 2001 | 56.3 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
8 | Боева Виталина | 2001 | 56.4 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
9 | Шибаева Виктория | 2000 | 58.4 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
9 | Кузнецова Екатерина | 2001 | 58.4 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Селезнева Елизавета | 2002 | 50.6 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В./Жукова Е.И.) |
2 | Капитурова Татьяна | 2002 | 51.0 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
3 | Бреднева Диана | 2002 | 51.9 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
4 | Червоная Анастасия | 2002 | 52.0 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
5 | Кукушкина Мария | 2002 | 52.6 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
6 | Трусова Марина | 2002 | 53.6 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
7 | Казанская София | 2003 | 53.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
8 | Маслова Василиса | 2002 | 54.1 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Маслова Е.С.) |
8 | Разыграева Златослава | 2002 | 54.1 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
10 | Сироткина Валерия | 2002 | 55.3 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
11 | Подчернина Юлия | 2002 | 56.3 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
12 | Шуракова Варвара | 2002 | 56.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
13 | Балаян Анаит | 2002 | 1:06.1 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 2004 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дронь Дарья | 2004 | 59.6 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
2 | Меньшикова Полина | 2006 | 59.6 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
3 | Фёдорова Дарья | 2005 | 59.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
4 | Катанова Вера | 2004 | 1:01.2 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
5 | Сермягина Маргарита | 2004 | 1:03.8 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
6 | Беляева Алена | 2004 | 1:04.1 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
7 | Сафошкина Милана | 2004 | 1:05.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
Бег 50 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Багрова Анна | 1997 | 6.7 (6.6) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
2 | Омелянчук Анастасия | 1995 | 6.8 (6.9) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
3 | Сосницкая Юлия | 1987 | 7.0 (7.1) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
4 | Панкратова Надежда | 1997 | 7.2 (7.3) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В./Жукова Е.И.) |
5 | Макарова Мария | 1997 | 7.4 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
6 | Халефова Виолетта | 1997 | 7.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
7 | Мослякова Анастасия | 1994 | 7.9 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В./Жукова Е.И.) |
8 | Савельева Дарья | 1997 | 8.0 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
9 | Нерсисян Светлана | 1997 | 8.5 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
Бег 50 метров (Ж) 1998-1999 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шпилевая Варвара | 1999 | 7.1 (7.0) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Семенова Юлия | 1999 | 7.6 (7.6) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
Бег 50 метров (Ж) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Креер Валерия | 2000 | 7.1 (7.0) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
2 | Карасева Инесса | 2000 | 7.1 (7.1) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
3 | Сепесева Анастасия | 2000 | 7.3 (7.3) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
4 | Гордеева Полина | 2001 | 7.4 (7.5) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Ахметов А.Р.) |
5 | Числавская Виталия | 2001 | 7.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Маслова Е.С.) |
6 | Сурженко Диана | 2001 | 7.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
6 | Грачева Яна | 2001 | 7.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В./Жукова Е.И.) |
8 | Новоселова Анастасия | 2001 | 7.8 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
8 | Архипова Дарья | 2001 | 7.8 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
10 | Косолапенко Екатерина | 2000 | 7.9 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
10 | Клочкова Ульяна | 2000 | 7.9 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
10 | Слепухина Алена | 2000 | 7.9 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
13 | Боева Виталина | 2001 | 8.0 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
14 | Бобченок Вероника | 2000 | 8.5 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
15 | Егорова Алиса | 2001 | 8.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
15 | Маркова Виктория | 2001 | 8.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
Бег 50 метров (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Капитурова Татьяна | 2002 | 7.3 (7.5) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
2 | Селезнева Елизавета | 2002 | 7.3 (7.5) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
3 | Червоная Анастасия | 2002 | 7.7 (7.7) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
4 | Бреднева Диана | 2002 | 7.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
5 | Заржицкая Ксения | 2002 | 7.9 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
6 | Лизавенко Мария | 2002 | 8.0 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
7 | Пиманова Юлия | 2002 | 8.1 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
8 | Шуракова Варвара | 2002 | 8.3 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
8 | Бородай Анна | 2002 | 8.3 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Маслова Е.С.) |
8 | Подчернина Юлия | 2002 | 8.3 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
8 | Шубочкина Марина | 2002 | 8.3 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
12 | Викторова Валерия | 2003 | 9.5 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
13 | Азизова Елена | 2003 | 9.6 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
14 | Бабина Дарья | 2003 | 9.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
15 | Разыграева Златослава | 2002 | 9.9 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
16 | Сафонова Ольга | 2002 | 10.3 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
17 | Миклашевич Наталья | 2002 | 10.4 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
18 | Балаян Анаит | 2002 | 10.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
в/к | Трусова Марина | 2002 | 7.6 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
Бег 50 метров (Ж) 2004 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дронь Дарья | 2004 | 8.3 (7.9) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
2 | Фёдорова Дарья | 2005 | 8.7 (8.7) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
3 | Меньшикова Полина | 2006 | 9.0 (8.9) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
4 | Примак Екатерина | 2006 | 9.1 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
5 | Беляева Алена | 2004 | 9.3 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
5 | Сермягина Маргарита | 2004 | 9.3 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
7 | Сафошкина Милана | 2004 | 9.6 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
8 | Карпова Дарья | 2006 | 10.0 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
9 | Здерок Елизавета | 2004 | 10.2 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
10 | Шведина Дарья | 2005 | 10.5 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
11 | Губанова Полина | 2004 | н/я (8.8) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Толмачева Екатерина | 1997 | 1:33.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Толмачев А.С.) |
2 | Белозор Вера | 1994 | 1:45.4 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В./:Жукова Е.И.) |
3 | Притуляк Виктория | 1992 | 1:48.4 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Савенков П.В.) |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) 1998-1999 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сорочинская Анна | 1999 | 1:42.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
2 | Чужинова Алина | 1999 | 1:45.8 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Ахметов А.Р./Фарутин Н.В.) |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сергеева Юлия | 2000 | 1:41.0 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Голодаева Виктория | 2000 | 1:43.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Шемшелева Елизавета | 2000 | 1:49.3 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
4 | Емельяненко Дарья | 2001 | 2:00.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н./Кацан В.В.) |
5 | Шишкина Анастасия | 2001 | 2:06.8 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
6 | Федотова Валерия | 2001 | 2:28.3 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Крюкова Александра | 2002 | 1:49.4 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
2 | Кукушкина Мария | 2002 | 1:58.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Казанская София | 2003 | 1:58.8 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кремнев Евгений | 1995 | 2:42.6 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Толмачев А.С.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) 1998-1999 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бурсевич Евгений | 1998 | 2:44.2 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
2 | Микулин Глеб | 1999 | 2:48.1 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В./Попова И.С.) |
2 | Глушко Александр | 1999 | 2:48.1 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
4 | Кравченко Денис | 1998 | 2:49.9 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
5 | Гордеев Иван | 1998 | 3:04.0 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Короаев Владислав | 2002 | 3:18.9 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Маслова Е.С.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Казарян Миран | 1994 | 39.9 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
2 | Радзишевский Евгений | 1993 | 40.5 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) 1998-1999 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бабакишиев Эмиль | 1999 | 44.5 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В./Жукова Е.И.) |
2 | Виноградов Артем | 1999 | 46.5 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Колотушкин Владимир | 1999 | 47.0 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Ахметов А.Р.) |
4 | Мельник Даниил | 1999 | 51.0 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
в/к | Бурдейный Максим | 1998 | 40.0 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Калинчик Олег | 2000 | 45.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Болотов Владислав | 2001 | 46.2 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Бочкарев Никита | 2000 | 47.9 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
4 | Игонин Сергей | 2001 | 48.5 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
5 | Васильев Алексей | 2001 | 48.6 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
6 | Суханов Максим | 2001 | 48.8 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
7 | Минин Константин | 2000 | 50.4 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
8 | Петровичев Виктор | 2001 | 51.4 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
9 | Блинов Константин | 2000 | 54.1 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
10 | Симанов Илья | 2001 | 54.4 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
11 | Каримов Амир | 2001 | 54.5 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
12 | Курткин Максим | 2001 | 55.3 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
13 | Чежин Василий | 2001 | 55.5 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
14 | Дайнеко Александр | 2001 | 1:01.4 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Маслова Е.С.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Волков Сергей | 2002 | 46.3 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
2 | Журавлев Никита | 2002 | 46.6 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
3 | Богачук Данил | 2002 | 48.6 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
4 | Малюгин Мксим | 2003 | 49.8 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
5 | Карачев Илья | 2002 | 50.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
6 | Миронов Артем | 2003 | 52.5 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
7 | Садохов Вадим | 2002 | 52.6 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
8 | Филимонов Матвей | 2003 | 53.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
9 | Наумкин Егор | 2003 | 54.8 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
10 | Решетов Илья | 2003 | 55.0 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
11 | Миков Александр | 2002 | 55.6 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Ахметов А.Р.) |
12 | Кучеренко Артемий | 2002 | 55.8 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
13 | Матусевич Григорий | 2002 | 56.3 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Маслова Е.С.) |
14 | Атяшкин Александр | 2003 | 57.0 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
15 | Трембач Никита | 2002 | 57.1 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
16 | Золотовский Даниил | 2002 | 57.5 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
17 | Сычев Михаил | 2002 | 59.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
18 | Иванов Александр | 2003 | 1:01.0 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
19 | Николаев Кирилл | 2002 | 1:01.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
20 | Шурупов Никита | 2003 | 1:02.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) 2004 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Клименко Даниил | 2004 | 54.1 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В./Жукова Е.И.) |
2 | Горбунов Максим | 2004 | 57.3 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
3 | Кузнецов Игорь | 2004 | 57.8 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
4 | Викторов Артем | 2004 | 59.1 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
5 | Разыграев Роман | 2005 | 59.9 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
6 | Меньшиков Никита | 2005 | 1:02.3 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
7 | Шевченко Родион | 2004 | 1:04.8 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
Бег 50 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Радзишевский Евгений | 1993 | 6.1 (6.2) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
Бег 50 метров (М) 1998-1999 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бурдейный Максим | 1998 | 6.1 (6.1) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В./Кацан Т.Н.) |
2 | Серегин Сергей | 1998 | 6.2 (6.3) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
3 | Шлейник Никита | 1998 | 6.5 (6.6) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В./Кацан Т.Н.) |
4 | Сивер Артем | 1998 | 6.8 (6.8) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
5 | Мельник Даниил | 1999 | 6.8 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В./Кацан Т.Н.) |
6 | Виноградов Артем | 1999 | 7.2 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
Бег 50 метров (М) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мосеев Артем | 2000 | 6.6 (6.6) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
2 | Алексеев Владислав | 2000 | 7.0 (7.1) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
3 | Суханов Максим | 2001 | 7.1 (7.1) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
4 | Калинчик Олег | 2000 | 7.2 (7.3) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
5 | Бочкарев Никита | 2000 | 7.3 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
6 | Васильев Алексей | 2001 | 7.4 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
6 | Манько Константин | 2000 | 7.4 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
8 | Минин Константин | 2000 | 7.5 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
9 | Петровичев Виктор | 2001 | 7.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
10 | Симанов Илья | 2001 | 8.0 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
10 | Романюк Денис | 2001 | 8.0 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
12 | Каримов Амир | 2001 | 8.1 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
12 | Блинов Константин | 2000 | 8.1 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
14 | Курткин Максим | 2001 | 8.2 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
15 | Чежин Василий | 2001 | 8.5 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
Бег 50 метров (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Журавлев Никита | 2002 | 6.9 (6.7) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
2 | Богачук Данил | 2002 | 7.1 (7.0) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
3 | Малюгин Максим | 2003 | 7.5 (7.6) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
4 | Карачев Илья | 2002 | 7.6 (7.6) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
5 | Кучер Дмитрий | 2002 | 7.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
6 | Садохов Вадим | 2002 | 7.9 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
7 | Миронов Артем | 2003 | 8.0 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
7 | Андрусенко Максим | 2002 | 8.0 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Ахметов А.Р.) |
9 | Наумкин Егор | 2003 | 8.1 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
9 | Решетов Илья | 2003 | 8.1 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
11 | Песинцев Александр | 2002 | 8.4 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
11 | Миков Александр | 2002 | 8.4 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Ахметов А.Р.) |
13 | Золотовский Даниил | 2002 | 8.5 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
14 | Трембач Никита | 2002 | 8.6 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
14 | Сычев Михаил | 2002 | 8.6 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
16 | Атяшкин Александр | 2003 | 8.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
17 | Шныриков Станислав | 2002 | 8.8 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
18 | Иванов Александр | 2003 | 8.9 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
19 | Кузнецов Лев | 2002 | 9.2 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Маслова Е.С.) |
20 | Николаев Кирилл | 2002 | 9.3 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
21 | Аврам Иван | 2002 | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
22 | Астратов Кирилл | 2003 | 9.5 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
Бег 50 метров (М) 2004 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Клименко Даниил | 2004 | 7.7 (7.6) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В./Жукова Е.И.) |
2 | Дятлов Александр | 2005 | 8.3 (8.6) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
3 | Горбунов Максим | 2004 | 8.5 (8.5) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
4 | Андрейчиков Иван | 2004 | снят (8.3) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
5 | Ривер Армани | 2004 | 8.6 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
6 | Разыграев Роман | 2005 | 8.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
6 | Меньшиков Никита | 2005 | 8.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
6 | Приказчиков Макар | 2006 | 8.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
9 | Югаров Тимофей | 2004 | 8.9 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
10 | Ривер Оскар | 2004 | 9.1 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
11 | Шевченко Родион | 2004 | 9.2 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
11 | Журавлев Алексей | 2004 | 9.2 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
13 | Блинов Александр | 2006 | 9.3 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
14 | Елизаров Дмитрий | 2007 | 9.5 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
15 | Григорьев Никита | 2004 | 9.7 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
16 | Часов Роман | 2005 | 9.9 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Сидорова З.А.) |
Бег 600 метров (М) 1998-1999 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бурсевич Евгений | 1998 | 1:31.5 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
2 | Микулин Глеб | 1999 | 1:31.6 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В./Попова И.С.) |
3 | Глушко Александр | 1999 | 1:32.1 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
4 | Кравченко Денис | 1998 | 1:33.1 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В./Кацан Т.Н.) |
5 | Бабакишиев Эмиль | 1999 | 1:40.2 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В./Попова И.С.) |
6 | Гордеев Иван | 1998 | 1:43.3 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В./Кацан Т.Н.) |
Бег 600 метров (М) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чистяков Максим | 2001 | 1:37.2 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В./Кацан Т.Н.) |
2 | Изотов Владимир | 2000 | 1:38.4 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Примшиц Кирилл | 2000 | 1:42.4 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
4 | Болотов Владислав | 2001 | 1:46.0 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
5 | Игонин Сергей | 2001 | 1:51.4 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
Бег 600 метров (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Волков Сергей | 2002 | 1:46.6 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
2 | Челак Алексей | 2003 | 1:57.9 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Наумкин Егор | 2003 | 1:58.0 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
4 | Кучеренко Артемий | 2002 | 2:06.3 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |