Многоборье 1000м + 1500м (Ж) 1997-1998 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Глушкова Кристина | 25.05.1997 | 1017 (3,07,24 504 | 4,58,72 513) | Элиста,РДЮСШ (Басангов Б. Н.) |
2 | Воронина Любовь | 17.09.1997 | 999 (3,07,54 501 | 5,00,85 498) | Ставрополь СУОР (Ткачев В.И.) |
3 | Петелина Мария | 07.09.1998 | 792 (3,20,7 378 | 5,14,83 414) | Зерноград (Новожилова Л.С.) |
4 | Ясловецкая Екатерина | 23.12.1998 | 763 (3,18,5 397 | 5,23,96 366) | Динская ДЮСШ 1 (Бабичева Н.В.) |
5 | Жирова Юлия | 15.07.1997 | 666 (3,25,3 343 | 5,33,24 323) | Варениковская Урожай (Гуков А. О.) |
6 | Семенова Анастасия | 26.08.1997 | 565 (3,32,3 295 | 5,47,36 270) | Зерноград (Колесникова С.В.) |
7 | Слободчикова Виктория | 01.07.1998 | 564 (3,30,7 305 | 5,49,50 259) | Абинск Виктория (Кирюхин А.О.) |
8 | Новак Ксения | 18.03.1998 | 480 (3,09,54 480 | н.я. 0) | Варениковская Урожай (Гуков А. О.) |
Многоборье 1000м + 1500м (Ж) 1999-2000 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Самсонова Алиса | 14.03.2000 | 815 (3,16,16 417 | 5,17,74 398) | Зерноград (Таран В.Н.) |
2 | Смородинова Софья | 11.10.2000 | 759 (3,24,70 347 | 5,15,14 412) | Нововоронеж ДЮСШ (Мамонов В.В.) |
3 | Вогнерубова Юлия | 30.07.1999 | 739 (3,18,93 393 | 5,28,24 346) | Астраханская Пойменное (Тавашов А.В.) |
4 | Фирумян Диана | 06.10.1999 | 623 (3,30,22 308 | 5,35,24 315) | Усть-Лабинск ДЮСШ (Богма С. С.) |
5 | Магомедова Радмила | 16.03.2000 | 586 (3,30,19 308 | 5,44,34 278) | Элиста,РДЮСШ (Басангов Б. Н.) |
6 | Кузьменко Вероника | 28.10.1999 | 541 (3,32,92 291 | 5,51,94 250) | Зерноград (Колесникова С.В.) |
7 | Нерода Виктория | 19.08.2000 | 389 (3,47,97 207 | 6,14,24 182) | Зерноград (Колесникова С.В.) |
8 | Долинина Алина | 08.11.2000 | 387 (3,46,54 214 | 6,17,74 173) | Варениковская Урожай (Ефремова С.Н.) |
9 | Андреасян Гоарик | 26.10.1999 | 353 (3,57,57 165 | 6,11,84 188) | Усть-Лабинск ДЮСШ (Богма С. С.) |
12 | Пустоварова Анастасия | 16.02.2000 | 213 (4,14,59 106 | 6,47,34 107) | Апшеронск Олимп (Руди Л. С.) |
Многоборье 1000м + 1500м (Ж) 2001-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шенина Диана | 22.11.2001 | 898 (3,15,14 426 | 5,04,89 472) | Гуково (Мишин А.В.) |
2 | Тухтарева Ангелина | 16.02.2001 | 769 (3,22,84 361 | 5,15,93 408) | Гуково (Маньшин А.В.) |
3 | Томашева Маргарита | 09.02.2001 | 759 (3,19,63 387 | 5,22,84 372) | Элиста,РДЮСШ (Басангов Б. Н.) |
4 | Пересыпкина Мария | 13.11.2001 | 706 (3,24,94 345 | 5,25,12 361) | Гуково (Мишин А.В.) |
5 | Алтубасова Сабина | 21.02.2002 | 699 (3,29,51 313 | 5,20,11 386) | Астраханская Пойменное (Тавашов А.В.) |
6 | Майс Софья | 23.04.2001 | 699 (3,32,3 295 | 5,16,65 404) | Таганрог СДЮСШОР 13 (Зайцева Е.Н.) |
7 | Шабельник Анна | 11.07.2001 | 609 (3,27,8 325 | 5,42,79 284) | Новороссийск, ДЮСШ "Каисса" (Босиков С.Д.) |
8 | Богославская Валерия | 01.03.2002 | 535 (3,31,74 298 | 5,55,90 237) | Элиста,РДЮСШ (Басангов Б. Н.) |
9 | Якимцева Юлия | 02.03.2001 | 431 (3,36,67 268 | 6,21,66 163) | Варениковская Урожай (Ефремова С.Н.) |
10 | Лисовская Екатерина | 30.04.2003 | 361 (3,54,51 178 | 6,13,72 183) | Таганрог СДЮСШОР 13 (Зайцева Е.Н.) |
11 | Шитеева София | 14.08.2002 | 268 (4,01,73 149 | 6,41,21 119) | Тимашевск ДЮСШ (Заволока В.Г.) |
12 | Кирпикина Екатерина | 20.05.2002 | 259 (3,59,3 158 | 6,50,79 101) | Новороссийск, ДЮСШ "Каисса" (Босиков С.Д.) |
13 | Широкая Дарья | 20.04.2002 | 205 (3,48,54 205 | н.я. 0) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пасечный И.К.) |
14 | Маркелова Даниэль | 02.09.2002 | 116 (4,11,3 116 | н.я. 0) | Ессентуки ДЮСШ (Маркелова Е. В.) |
15 | Радюк Юлия | 06.10.2002 | 62 (4,31,75 62 | н.я. 0) | Абинск Виктория (Кирюхин А.О.) |
Многоборье 100м + 200м (Ж) 1997-1998 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Киселева Татьяна | 06.02.1997 | 1439 (12,74 648 | 24,84 791) | Курган ОСДЮСШОР №1 (Павлова Н. С.) |
2 | Татарчук Елизавета | 11.11.1997 | 1403 (12,64 671 | 25,34 732) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пасечный И.К.) |
3 | Кузьмина Виктория | 27.09.1997 | 1384 (12,53 695 | 25,74 689) | Курганинск ДЮСШ (Гинько О.Н.) |
4 | Абашева Анастасия | 11.12.1997 | 1263 (12,76 644 | 26,44 619) | Ставрополь СДЮСШОР (Лобойко В.В.) |
5 | Часовская Анна | 03.08.1998 | 1195 (12,94 604 | 26,74 591) | Таганрог СДЮСШОР 13 (Зайцева Е.Н.) |
6 | Лобойко Елена | 30.05.1998 | 1165 (12,96 600 | 27,04 565) | Ставрополь СДЮСШОР (Лобойко В.В.) |
7 | Павловская Ксения | 29.07.1998 | 1135 (13,24 544 | 26,74 591) | Лабинск, ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Гладкова О.С.) |
8 | Княжева Юлия | 29.12.1997 | 1101 (13,24 544 | 27,14 557) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пасечный И.К.) |
9 | Дамбегова Саида | 30.06.1997 | 1058 (13,34 526 | 27,44 532) | Северная Осетия СДЮСШОР (Кожеватова Н.Ю.) |
10 | Козлова Виктория | 15.08.1998 | 1042 (13,34 526 | 27,64 516) | Ставропольский кр., Предгорный р-он, ДЮСШ (Бизикова И. М.,) |
11 | Веселова Ольга | 28.05.1998 | 1032 (13,44 508 | 27,54 524) | Новолабинская СОШ 13 (Якушин В.И.) |
12 | Астрецова Виктория | 10.04.1998 | 1031 (13,40 515 | 27,64 516) | Новороссийск, ТЭЛ (Ульянова Т. А.) |
13 | Кузнецова Арина | 16.08.1998 | 991 (13,46 505 | 28,04 486) | Новороссийск Олимп (Мухнев А.В.) |
14 | Садыхова Эмилия | 18.07.1998 | 918 (13,77 453 | 28,34 465) | Ессентуки ДЮСШ (Маркова Е. В.) |
15 | Ирбеткина Анастасия | 08.02.1998 | 913 (13,14 564 | 30,24 349) | Краснодар ЦРЛА (Комарова Н.Н.) |
16 | Трухоновец Виктория | 21.11.1998 | 876 (13,96 425 | 28,54 451) | Лабинск, ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Гладкова О.С.) |
17 | Савенко Елена | 29.08.1997 | 872 (13,89 435 | 28,74 437) | КЧР Спартак (Онищук А. А.) |
18 | Ожерелкова Владислава | 25.05.1997 | 853 (13,32 530 | 30,74 323) | Новороссийск Олимп (Мухнев А.В.) |
19 | Донцевич Татьяна | 12.06.1998 | 837 (14,04 413 | 28,94 424) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пасечный И.К.) |
20 | Малофеева Екатерина | 31.07.1998 | 834 (14,04 413 | 29,00 421) | Ессентуки ДЮСШ (Маркова Е. В.) |
21 | Баширова Ульяна | 08.08.1998 | 775 (14,14 399 | 29,74 376) | Абинск Виктория (Милащенко А.В.) |
22 | Фоменко Анастасия | 28.12.1998 | 664 (13,90 433 | 28,84 431) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пасечный И.К.) |
23 | Сердюк Евгения | 15.06.1998 | 658 (14,64 335 | 30,74 323) | Ставрополь СДЮСШОР (Лобойко В.В.) |
24 | Кокора Эвелина | 12.10.1998 | 646 (14,84 313 | 30,54 333) | Новороссийск, ТЭЛ (Ульянова Т. А.) |
25 | Антонец Юлия | 22.09.1997 | 640 (14,72 326 | 30,94 314) | Новороссийск Олимп (Мухнев А.В.) |
26 | Алдушина Дарья | 19.07.1998 | 619 (14,86 310 | 31,04 309) | Тимашевск ДЮСШ (Заволока В.Г.) |
27 | Бабичева Александра | 23.06.1998 | 608 (14,64 335 | 31,84 273) | Динская ДЮСШ 1 (Бабичева Н.В.) |
28 | Эчимович Милана | 03.11.1998 | 446 (15,54 244 | 33,74 202) | Краснодар ДЮСШ 2 (Сторожева Т.А.) |
29 | Хасанова Камилла | 27.12.1998 | 360 (14,44 360 | н.я. н.я.) | Астраханская Пойменное (Товашов А.В.) |
Многоборье 100м + 200м (Ж) 1999-2000 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бабушкина Дарья | 14.10.1999 | 1359 (12,54 695 | 25,98 664) | Курган ОСДЮСШОР №1 (Павлова Н. С.) |
2 | Голикова Ирина | 13.08.1999 | 1338 (12,64 671 | 25,95 667) | Гуково (Давиденко А.П.) |
3 | Петина Диана | 11.06.1999 | 1334 (12,74 648 | 25,77 686) | Лабинск, ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Гладкова О.С.) |
4 | Буренина Евгения | 27.07.1999 | 1273 (12,94 604 | 25,93 669) | Самара, СДЮСШОР 6 (Белкова О.Н.) |
5 | Алтынова Анна | 16.09.1999 | 1151 (13,14 564 | 26,79 587) | Новочеркасск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Зайка Н. И.) |
6 | Захарьящева Виктория | 30.01.1999 | 1101 (13,34 526 | 26,92 575) | Ставрополь СДЮСШОР (Кувалдина Т.В.) |
7 | Жумашева Алина | 30.07.19999 | 1081 (13,04 584 | 27,89 497) | Екатеринбург Юность (Смирнов А.С.) |
8 | Мкртычян Диана | 02.10.2000 | 1021 (13,44 508 | 27,68 513) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пасечный И.К.) |
9 | Вайчунас Алика | 14.05.1999 | 999 (13,54 491 | 27,74 508) | Северная Осетия СДЮСШОР (Шиян Т.Н.) |
10 | Пожарская Анасатсия | 04.07.1999 | 987 (13,44 508 | 28,14 479) | Ставрополь СДЮСШОР (Кувалдина Т.В.) |
11 | Иванова Анастасия | 25.07.1999 | 924 (13,64 474 | 28,55 450) | Гуково (Маньшин А.В.) |
12 | Егорова Анастасия | 21.08.1999 | 914 (13,84 442 | 28,24 472) | Мин-Воды, МКУ ДО ДЮСШ (Таранцов С. Ф.) |
13 | Акмаева Дарья | 16.03.2000 | 885 (13,94 427 | 28,44 458) | Гуково (Черникова Е.В.) |
14 | Филева Мария | 30.01.2000 | 857 (13,86 439 | 29,04 418) | Мин-Воды, МКУ ДО ДЮСШ (Лобойко В.В.) |
15 | Чухиль Анна | 29.10.2000 | 851 (14,14 399 | 28,52 452) | Динской р-он, БОУДОД "ДЮСШ" (Коротаева Е. Ю.) |
16 | Горбачева Валерия | 03.04.2000 | 845 (14,04 413 | 28,82 432) | Краснодар ЦРЛА (Горбунова Т.А.) |
17 | Исаева Анастасия | 20.04.1999 | 833 (13,94 427 | 29,24 406) | Абинск Виктория (Кирюхин А.О.) |
18 | Головань Алина | 17.06.1999 | 820 (14,14 399 | 29,00 421) | Краснодар ДЮСШ 2 (Перавалина Е.А.) |
19 | Волохова София | 22.10.2000 | 813 (14,24 385 | 28,88 428) | Темрюк ДЮСШ (Афанасьева Н.В.) |
20 | Веревкина Анастасия | 06.01.1999 | 796 (14,34 372 | 28,94 424) | Северский р-он ДЮСШ (Сагалов А. П.) |
21 | Гончарова Ирина | 11.08.2000 | 788 (14,18 393 | 29,42 395) | Динской р-он, БОУДОД "ДЮСШ" (Коротаева Е. Ю.) |
22 | Степанян Лилит | 03.09.2000 | 787 (14,14 399 | 29,54 388) | Натухаевская Каисса (Щеголев С.И.) |
23 | Копаева Арина | 20.03.1999 | 772 (14,34 372 | 29,34 400) | Усть-Лабинск ДЮСШ (Богма С. С.) |
24 | Семенец Анжела | 25.04.2000 | 766 (14,14 399 | 29,90 367) | Краснодар ЦРЛА (Усова В.Г.) |
25 | Бражникова Алена | 02.10.2000 | 758 (14,24 385 | 29,79 373) | Ессентуки ДЮСШ (Маркова Е. В.) |
26 | Зайковская Екатерина | 01.07.1999 | 757 (14,28 380 | 29,72 377) | Динской р-он, БОУДОД "ДЮСШ" (Коротаева Е. Ю.) |
27 | Рыкова Дарья | 09.09.2000 | 743 (14,34 372 | 29,84 371) | Динской р-он ДЮСШ 1 (Чирва С.И.) |
28 | Васькина Вера | 21.06.1905 | 730 (14,54 347 | 29,63 383) | Новороссийск, ЦСП л/а (Анопка А. Е.) |
29 | Кожаева Анастасия | 07.11.2000 | 725 (14,44 360 | 29,94 365) | Натухаевская Каисса (Щеголев С.И.) |
30 | Подкатилина Валерия | 20.12.2000 | 721 (14,34 372 | 30,24 349) | Мин-Воды, МКУ ДО ДЮСШ (Таранцов С. Ф.) |
31 | Касаткина Лидия | 08.09.1999 | 683 (14,34 372 | 30,99 311) | Динской р-он, БОУДОД "ДЮСШ" (Коротаева Е. Ю.) |
32 | Кан Юлия | 12.06.2000 | 659 (14,64 335 | 30,73 324) | Самара, СДЮСШОР 6 (Белкова О.Н.) |
33 | Масько Мария | 07.10.1999 | 648 (14,74 324 | 30,73 324) | Краснодар ДЮСШ 2 (Перавалина Е.А.) |
34 | Матвиенко анастасия | 18.11.2000 | 620 (14,64 335 | 31,56 285) | Натухаевская Каисса (Щеголев С.И.) |
35 | Кириенко Яна | 17.04.2000 | 577 (14,54 347 | 32,92 230) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пустовойтенко В.С.) |
36 | Козлова Вероника | 14.10.2000 | 544 (15,34 262 | 31,64 282) | Северский р-он ДЮСШ (Сагалов А. П.) |
37 | Москалева Карина | 16.03.1999 | 513 (13,41 513 | н.я н.я) | Самара, СДЮСШОР 6 (Белкова О.Н.) |
38 | Тищенко Юлия | 22.01.2000 | 503 (15,44 253 | 32,40 250) | Тимашевск ДЮСШ (Заволока В.Г.) |
39 | Батинич Милана | 13.01.2000 | 486 (15,64 235 | 32,37 251) | Новороссийск Олимп (Мухнев А.В.) |
40 | Черникова Ангелина | 16.01.1999 | 483 (15,64 235 | 32,46 248) | Тимашевск ДЮСШ (Заволока В.Г.) |
41 | Устинова Анастасия | 14.01.2000 | 457 (16,84 148 | 31,04 309) | Новороссийск Олимп (Мухнев А.В.) |
42 | Иванова Анастасия | 22.07.2000 | 446 (15,82 220 | 33,04 226) | Тимашевск ДЮСШ (Заволока В.Г.) |
43 | Смирнова Татьяна | 13.03.2000 | 415 (15,94 210 | 33,64 205) | Натухаевская Каисса (Щеголев С.И.) |
44 | Иванова Анастасия | 01.09.2000 | 411 (15,74 226 | 34,27 185) | Москва (Зеленцова Т.П.) |
45 | Дудка София | 02.09.2000 | 379 (16,44 174 | 33,64 205) | Краснодар ДЮСШ 2 (Скоробогатов А.Н.) |
46 | Костякова Ирина | 12.02.1999 | 339 (16,54 167 | 34,70 172) | Новороссийск, ДЮСШ "Каисса" (Босиков С.Д.) |
47 | Ежикова Александра | 19.08.1999 | 282 (17,04 137 | 35,70 145) | Тимашевск ДЮСШ (Заволока В.Г.) |
Многоборье 100м + 200м (Ж) 2001-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Воинова Анастасия | 01.08.2001 | 1135 (13,24 544 | 26,74 591) | Краснодар ЦРЛА (Кудрявцева В.А.) |
2 | Гордиевич Ева | 02.03.2002 | 1092 (13,20 552 | 27,34 540) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пасечный И.К.) |
3 | Пономарева Александра | 02.05.2001 | 1015 (13,04 584 | 28,84 431) | Гуково (Черникова Е.В.) |
4 | Черепанова Мария | 30.03.2001 | 995 (13,52 494 | 27,84 501) | Курган ОСДЮСШОР №1 (Павлова Н. С.) |
5 | Золотухина Соня | 16.05.2001 | 939 (13,44 508 | 28,84 431) | Самара, СДЮСШОР 6 (Белкова О.Н.) |
6 | Бабарикина Евгения | 12.08.2001 | 909 (13,64 473 | 28,78 435) | Динской р-он, БОУДОД "ДЮСШ" (Коротаева Е. Ю.) |
7 | Закавряжина Александра | 19.02.2001 | 882 (13,94 427 | 28,48 455) | Северский р-он ДЮСШ (Жиженко С. А.) |
8 | Караулова Юлия | 16.03.2001 | 860 (14,04 413 | 28,60 447) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пасечный И.К.) |
9 | Ильющенко Анастасия | 20.04.2001 | 833 (14,04 413 | 29,01 420) | Лабинск, ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Гладкова О.С.) |
10 | Поташова Анастасия | 04.03.2001 | 818 (14,24 385 | 28,81 433) | Северский р-он ДЮСШ (Жиженко С. А.) |
11 | Басарабова Мария | 30.04.2002 | 814 (14,04 413 | 29,31 401) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пасечный И.К.) |
12 | Пронина Елизавета | 07.08.2002 | 793 (14,24 385 | 29,20 408) | Самара, СДЮСШОР 6 (Белкова О.Н.) |
13 | Нурманова Регина | 30.11.2001 | 741 (14,24 385 | 30,11 356) | Астраханская Пойменное (Товашов А.В.) |
14 | Драгун Мария | 02.04.2001 | 741 (14,25 384 | 30,09 357) | Абинск Виктория (Хлебников В.И.) |
15 | Петрова Ксения | 15.08.2002 | 737 (14,44 360 | 29,73 377) | Абинск Виктория (Кирюхин А.О.) |
16 | Оздоева Валерия | 24.08.2002 | 728 (14,24 385 | 30,35 343) | Ессентуки ДЮСШ (Маркова Е. В.) |
17 | Овчаренко Елизавета | 09.08.2002 | 721 (14,44 360 | 30,01 361) | Северский р-он ДЮСШ 3 (Зорихина А. Е.) |
18 | Фисик Виктория | 02.10.2002 | 707 (14,54 347 | 30,03 360) | Красноадр ЦРЛА (Усова В.Г.) |
19 | Кобзова Анна | 27.02.2001 | 697 (14,54 347 | 30,21 350) | Гуково (Давиденко А.П.) |
20 | Куницына Виктория | 10.02.2001 | 685 (14,74 324 | 30,02 361) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пасечный И.К.) |
21 | Бондарева Виолетта | 14.05.2002 | 682 (14,64 335 | 30,28 347) | Новочеркасск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Зайка Н. И.) |
22 | Зимина Полина | 30.11.2002 | 681 (14,54 347 | 30,52 334) | Тимашевск ДЮСШ (Заволока В.Г.) |
23 | Полуболрова Ирина | 15.07.2001 | 678 (14,74 324 | 30,15 354) | Лабинск, ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Иванова В. А.) |
24 | Вакуленко Светлана | 27.10.2001 | 658 (14,65 334 | 30,72 324) | Таганрог СДЮСШОР 13 (Зайцева Е.Н.) |
25 | Щербакова Екатерина | 30.07.2002 | 634 (15,04 291 | 30,36 343) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пасечный И.К.) |
26 | Акимова Диана | 11.11.2002 | 609 (14,94 302 | 31,07 307) | Северский р-он ДЮСШ (Зорихина А. Е.) |
27 | Широкая Дарья | 20.04.2002 | 607 (14,94 302 | 31,12 305) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пасечный И.К.) |
28 | Солоушкина Лидия | 08.02.2001 | 602 (15,04 291 | 31,00 311) | Сызрань СДЮСШОР №2 (Солоушкина Н.И.) |
29 | Гридина Софья | 23.04.2001 | 597 (14,84 313 | 31,58 284) | Абинск Виктория (Кирюхин А.О.) |
30 | Добровольская Мария | 12.10.2001 | 570 (15,14 281 | 31,46 289) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пасечный И.К.) |
31 | Дьяконова Александра | 24.05.2002 | 555 (14,94 302 | 32,33 253) | Новочеркасск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Низельская Л. В.) |
32 | Применко Анастасия | 28.05.2001 | 521 (15,44 253 | 31,96 268) | Северский р-он ДЮСШ 2 (Шевченко И. В.) |
33 | Поддубко Анжелика | 29.10.2001 | 507 (15,44 253 | 32,29 254) | Анапа ДЮСШ 1 (Баев В. Л.) |
34 | Хыбыртова Фатима | 04.10.2001 | 492 (15,44 253 | 32,69 239) | КЧР Спартак (Онищук А. А.) |
35 | Джантимирова Милана | 11.06.2002 | 470 (15,84 218 | 32,36 252) | КЧР Спартак (Онищук А. А.) |
36 | Морозова Алена | 20.09.2001 | 453 (15,84 218 | 32,79 235) | Краснодар ДЮСШ 2 (Сторожева Т.А.) |
37 | Скубакова Наталья | 16.09.2001 | 448 (15,84 218 | 32,94 230) | Анапа ДЮСШ 1 (Баев В. Л.) |
38 | Москаленко Виктория | 19.05.2002 | 436 (16,24 186 | 32,44 248) | КЧР Спартак (Онищук А. А.) |
39 | Нужнина Валерия | 27.01.2002 | 410 (16,14 195 | 33,34 215) | Анапа ДЮСШ 1 (Баев В. Л.) |
40 | Гришина Алена | 16.01.2002 | 392 (16,25 187 | 33,64 205) | Таганрог СДЮСШОР 13 (Зайцева Е.Н.) |
41 | Евстратова Ангелина | 04.04.2001 | 384 (16,84 148 | 32,77 236) | Новочеркасск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Зайка Н. И.) |
42 | Абсолямова Александра | 14.03.2001 | 373 (16,34 181 | 34,04 192) | Краснодар ДЮСШ 2 (Сторожева Т.А.) |
43 | Кулакова Мария | 05.08.2001 | 370 (16,34 181 | 34,14 189) | Ессентуки ДЮСШ (Маркова Е. В.) |
44 | Демина Мария | 18.09.2002 | 357 (16,64 161 | 33,93 196) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пасечный И.К.) |
45 | Беспровная Полина | 21.08.2001 | 341 (15,84 218 | 36,60 123) | Абинск Виктория (Хлебников В.И.) |
46 | Столовицкая Наталья | 31.07.2001 | 335 (16,54 167 | 34,83 168) | Краснодар ДЮСШ 2 (Сторожева Т.А.) |
47 | Криворотова Мария | 24.06.1905 | 305 (16,84 148 | 35,23 157) | Новороссийск, ЦСП л/а (Анопка А. Е.) |
48 | Дячук Софья | 12.09.2002 | 278 (17,44 115 | 35,00 163) | Темрюк ДЮСШ (Самокина В.Н.) |
49 | Дубакина Мария | 17.06.2001 | 237 (17,34 120 | 36,83 117) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пустовойтенко В.С.) |
50 | Иванова Дарья | 14.08.2001 | 211 (17,34 120 | 38,12 91) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пустовойтенко В.С.) |
51 | Ботнарь Виктория | 20.12.2002 | 184 (17,54 110 | 39,06 74) | Северский р-он ДЮСШ 2 (Казимир О. С.) |
Многоборье 400м + 800м (Ж) 1997-1998 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Милаева Мария | 17.02.1997 | 1239 (59,69 596 | 2,17,21 643) | Таганрог СДЮСШОР 13 (Зайцева Е.Н.) |
2 | Новак Ксения | 18.03.1998 | 1227 (59,29 613 | 2,18,91 614) | Варениковская Урожай (Гуков А. О.) |
3 | Ткачева Анастасия | 15.08.1997 | 1191 (1,00,10 580 | 2,19,10 611) | Ставрополь СУОР (Ткачев В.И.) |
4 | Раскидайлова Таисия | 04.08.1998 | 1135 (1,01,35 534 | 2,19,68 601) | Ставрополь СУОР (Ткачев В.И.) |
5 | Пичужкина Светлана | 04.02.1997 | 954 (1,03,60 459 | 2,26,77 495) | Ставрополь КДЮСШ (Татаринцев С.А.) |
6 | Астрецова Виктория | 10.04.1998 | 945 (1,02,72 487 | 2,29,58 458) | Новороссийск, ТЭЛ (Ульянова Т. А.) |
7 | Корнеева Ульяна | 22.08.1997 | 917 (1,03,32 468 | 2,30,29 449) | Березники Темп (Мурзин Л.И.) |
8 | Гудь Валерия | 10.08.1997 | 874 (1,03,10 475 | 2,34,65 399) | Новолабинская СОШ 13 (Якушин В.И.) |
9 | Татаренко Дарья | 02.10.1997 | 800 (1,06,22 386 | 2,33,29 414) | Нововоронеж ДЮСШ (Мамонов В.В.) |
10 | Яценко Ульяна | 11.01.1997 | 742 (1,03,80 453 | 2,41,61 329) | Северский р-он ДЮСШ (Сагалов А. П.) |
11 | Беломытцева Валерия | 06.06.1998 | 647 (1,08,27 336 | 2,43,66 311) | Ессентуки ДЮСШ (Маркова Е. В.) |
12 | Деева Алена | 13.03.1998 | 532 (1,12,06 260 | 2,48,51 272) | Северский р-он ДЮСШ 2 (Шевченко И. В.) |
13 | Шурбаева Елизавета | 13.11.1997 | 407 (1,13,74 231 | 3,03,27 176) | Тимашевск ДЮСШ (Заволока В.Г.) |
14 | Малиновская Оксана | 22.09.1998 | 300 (1,09,96 300 | н.я. ) | Абинск Виктория (Кирюхин А.О.) |
15 | Мантикова Вероника | 29.11.1996 | 234 (1,13,59 234 | н.я. ) | Новороссийск, ДЮСШ "Каисса" (Босиков С.Д.) |
Многоборье 400м + 800м (Ж) 1999-2000 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Петина Диана | 11.06.1999 | 1140 (1,00,31 572 | 2,21,73 568) | Лабинск, ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Гладкова О.С.) |
2 | Кузнецова Анастасия | 08.02.1999 | 1010 (1,03,17 473 | 2,23,78 537) | Нововоронеж ДЮСШ (Мамонов В.В.) |
3 | Костерина Валерия | 06.04.1999 | 853 (1,05,11 416 | 2,31,34 437) | Гуково (Давиденко А.П.) |
4 | Акмаева Дарья | 16.03.2000 | 762 (1,06,53 378 | 2,36,00 384) | Гуково (Черникова Е.В.) |
5 | Бубнова Альбина | 29.02.2000 | 719 (1,07,57 353 | 2,37,80 366) | Таганрог СДЮСШОР 13 (Зайцева Е.Н.) |
6 | Марченко Вера | 19.09.2000 | 643 (1,07,12 363 | 2,47,44 280) | Гуково (Черникова Е.В.) |
7 | Бродельщикова Елена | 29.07.1999 | 630 (1,09,31 314 | 2,43,07 316) | Екатеринбург Юность (Смирнов А.С.) |
8 | Шокель Ольга | 21.08.2000 | 614 (1,06,85 370 | 2,52,28 244) | Краснодар ДЮСШ 2 (Перавалина Е.А.) |
9 | Ячменева Христина | 19.06.2000 | 596 (1,09,21 316 | 2,47,43 280) | Апшеронск Олимп (Руди Л. С.) |
10 | Матыцина Виктория | 07.01.2000 | 580 (1,09,62 307 | 2,48,27 273) | Северский р-он ДЮСШ (Жиженко С. А.) |
11 | Клочанко Юлия | 18.02.2000 | 532 (1,10,78 284 | 2,51,68 248) | Северский р-он ДЮСШ 2 (Шевченко И. В.) |
12 | Колесникова Дарья | 19.11.2000 | 531 (1,12,25 256 | 2,48,09 275) | КЧР Спартак (Онищук А. А.) |
13 | Деменко Диана | 07.07.2000 | 489 (1,10,76 284 | 2,58,26 205) | Новороссийск, ДЮСШ "Каисса" (Босиков С.Д.) |
14 | Лаврикова Виолетта | 26.07.2000 | 376 (1,15,60 202 | 3,03,61 174) | Усть-Лабинск ДЮСШ (Богма С. С.) |
15 | Власенко Олеся | 29.09.1999 | 324 (1,08,81 324 | н.я. ) | Абинск Виктория (Кирюхин А.О.) |
16 | Колесникова София | 15.06.2000 | 144 (1,20,16 144 | н.я. ) | Новороссийск, гинм. 5 (Чижова Г. Д.) |
Многоборье 400м + 800м (Ж) 2001-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шенина Диана | 22.11.2001 | 845 (1,05,16 414 | 2,31,79 431) | Гуково (Мишин А.В.) |
2 | Мелентьева Евгения | 20.09.2002 | 742 (1,07,64 351 | 2,35,39 391) | Екатеринбург Юность (Смирнов А.С.) |
3 | Московая Валерия | 09.03.2001 | 741 (1,06,55 377 | 2,38,00 364) | Таганрог СДЮСШОР 13 (Зайцева Е.Н.) |
4 | Ненахова Ольга | 07.06.2001 | 715 (1,07,42 356 | 2,38,46 359) | Ставрополь КДЮСШ (Деньгубов Г.П.) |
5 | Брижак Анастасия | 07.08.2001 | 694 (1,07,47 355 | 2,40,57 339) | Динской р-он, БОУДОД "ДЮСШ" (Коротаева Е. Ю.) |
6 | Миронова Ирина | 19.01.2001 | 679 (1,07,94 344 | 2,40,96 335) | Темрюк ДЮСШ (Белаш В.Т.) |
7 | Писная Анасатсия | 07.02.2001 | 630 (1,10,45 290 | 2,40,48 340) | Краснодар ДЮСШ 2 (Скоробогатов А.Н.) |
8 | Пересыпкина Мария | 13.11.2001 | 627 (1,09,72 305 | 2,42,43 322) | Гуково (Мишин А.В.) |
9 | Григорьева Валерия | 03.02.2001 | 619 (1,11,19 276 | 2,40,14 343) | Краснодар ДЮСШ 2 (Скоробогатов А.Н.) |
10 | Маклакова Валерия | 14.09.2002 | 610 (1,09,92 301 | 2,43,91 309) | Ставрополь КДЮСШ (Татаринцев С.А.) |
11 | Захарова Наталья | 26.01.2003 | 598 (1,09,62 307 | 2,46,10 291) | Темрюк ДЮСШ (Белаш В.Т.) |
12 | Пересада Ксения | 16.04.2001 | 553 (1,09,55 309 | 2,52,33 244) | Варениковская Урожай (Ефремова С.Н.) |
13 | Ильющенко Анастасия | 20.04.2001 | 546 (1,13,25 239 | 2,44,17 307) | Лабинск, ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Гладкова О.С.) |
14 | Воронкова Дарья | 08.01.2001 | 536 (1,08,34 335 | 2,58,83 201) | Новочеркасск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Зайка Н. И.) |
15 | Кобзова Анна | 27.02.2001 | 511 (1,11,13 277 | 2,53,65 234) | Гуково (Давиденко А.П.) |
16 | Ливенцова Юлия | 05.03.2001 | 476 (1,10,27 294 | 3,02,26 182) | Динской р-он, БОУДОД "ДЮСШ" (Коротаева Е. Ю.) |
17 | Заверюха Дарья | 04.11.2001 | 447 (1,12,72 248 | 2,59,25 199) | Северский р-он ДЮСШ (Зорихина А. Е.) |
18 | Черныш Ольга | 11.04.2001 | 440 (1,14,02 227 | 2,57,00 213) | Сызрань, СДЮСШОР №2 (Каргина Л.А.) |
19 | Щербакова Екатерина | 30.07.2002 | 369 (1,14,84 214 | 3,07,43 155) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пасечный И.К.) |
20 | Тебуева Камилла | 26.04.2002 | 353 (1,18,44 164 | 3,00,98 189) | Таганрог СДЮСШОР 13 (Зайцева Е.Н.) |
21 | Лушпаева Наталья | 10.10.2001 | 351 (1,15,03 211 | 3,10,64 140) | Северский р-он ДЮСШ (Жиженко С. А.) |
22 | Деревянко Екатерина | 11.11.2003 | 235 (1,23,14 112 | 3,14,50 123) | Краснодар ДЮСШ 2 (Скоробогатов А.Н.) |
23 | Мелитопуло Елизавета | 10.02.2002 | 136 (1,20,86 136 | н.я. 0) | Абинск Виктория (Кирюхин А.О.) |
Многоборье 60м + 200м (Ж) 2003 г.г.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Жеребцова Дарья | 17.01.2003 | 747 (8,97 306 | 28,69 441) | Новороссийск Олимп (Трухов А.А.) |
2 | Погорелова Дарья | 27.02.2003 | 700 (8,80 344 | 30,11 356) | Железногорск (Орехов Р.А.) |
3 | Тендит Дарья | 09.02.2003 | 663 (8,94 312 | 30,19 351) | КЧР Спартак (Онищук А. А.) |
4 | Нарижных Анастасия | 05.01.2003 | 614 (9,09 281 | 30,55 333) | Динская ДЮСШ 1 (Бабичева Н.В.) |
5 | Захарова Наталья | 26.01.2003 | 590 (9,07 285 | 31,13 305) | Темрюк ДЮСШ (Белаш В.Т.) |
6 | Макеева Кристина | 20.03.2003 | 567 (9,13 273 | 31,35 294) | Тимашевск ДЮСШ (Заволока В.Г.) |
7 | Дорофеева Екатерина | 04.03.2003 | 557 (9,24 252 | 31,12 305) | Сызрань СДЮСШОР №2 (Каргина Л.А.) |
8 | Заиченко Анна | 02.03.2003 | 510 (9,35 233 | 31,74 277) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пасечный И.К.) |
9 | Мкртычева Мария | 03.03.2003 | 491 (9,44 218 | 31,84 273) | Новороссийск, ДЮСШ "Каисса" (Босиков С.Д.) |
10 | Озарова Екатерина | 17.03.2003 | 482 (9,61 192 | 31,44 290) | Апшеронск Олимп (Руди Л. С.) |
11 | Пугачева Нина | 04.04.2003 | 480 (9,29 243 | 32,74 237) | Северский р-он ДЮСШ 2 (Шевченко И. В.) |
12 | Нурманова Жасмин | 11.10.2003 | 469 (9,53 204 | 32,04 265) | Астраханская Пойменное (Тавашов А.В.) |
13 | Горбачева Ксения | 27.09.2003 | 460 (9,48 212 | 32,44 248) | Варениковская Урожай (Ефремова С.Н.) |
14 | Татаринцева Анастасия | 06.04.2004 | 453 (9,45 216 | 32,74 237) | Ставрополь КДЮСШ (Татаринцев С.А.) |
15 | Васильева Елизавета | 16.12.2003 | 419 (9,53 204 | 33,34 215) | Северский р-он ДЮСШ 2 (Казимир О. С.) |
16 | Бычкова Софья | 25.02.2003 | 405 (9,73 175 | 32,94 230) | Таганрог СДЮСШОР 13 (Зайцева Е.Н.) |
17 | Якушина Софья | 07.01.2006 | 403 (9,90 153 | 32,41 250) | Новолабинская СОШ 13 (Якушин В.И.) |
18 | Скворцова Снежана | 10.05.2003 | 393 (10,04 137 | 32,25 256) | Динской р-он ДЮСШ 1 (Чирва С.И.) |
19 | Кода София | 08.09.2003 | 371 (9,82 163 | 33,54 208) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пасечный И.К.) |
20 | Новицкая Александра | 28.09.2004 | 367 (9,73 175 | 34,04 192) | Темрюк ДЮСШ (Белаш В.Т.) |
21 | Лысак Мария | 06.07.2004 | 351 (9,76 171 | 34,44 180) | Краснодар ДЮСШ 2 (Сторожева Т.А.) |
22 | Туманова Софья | 27.06.1905 | 338 (9,84 161 | 34,54 177) | Новороссийск, ЦСП л/а (Анопка А. Е.) |
23 | Грасько Ангелина | 14.08.2003 | 337 (10,08 132 | 33,65 205) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пустовойтенко В.С.) |
24 | Бузинова Анастасия | 23.09.2003 | 336 (10,08 132 | 33,66 204) | Крымск ДЮСШ №1 (Агеева О. А.) |
25 | Лисовская Екатерина | 30.04.2003 | 331 (10,17 123 | 33,54 208) | Таганрог СДЮСШОР 13 (Зайцева Е.Н.) |
26 | Ефименко Марина | 22.10.2003 | 316 (9,89 154 | 35,04 162) | Северский р-он ДЮСШ 2 (Казимир О. С.) |
27 | Бурдакова Виолетта | 25.06.1905 | 309 (10,25 114 | 33,96 195) | Новороссийск, ЦСП л/а (Анопка А. Е.) |
28 | Кожухова Светлана | 13.11.2003 | 306 (10,17 123 | 34,33 183) | Динской р-он ДЮСШ 1 (Чирва С.И.) |
29 | Урда Мария | 18.04.2003 | 301 (10,24 115 | 34,22 186) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пасечный И.К.) |
30 | Юдина Полина | 26.11.2005 | 301 (10,35 105 | 33,91 196) | Самара, СДЮСШОР 6 (Белкова О.Н.) |
31 | Лебедь Светлана | 28.08.2003 | 300 (10,14 126 | 34,64 174) | Новолабинская СОШ 13 (Якушин В.И.) |
32 | Пономарева Елена | 15.04.2003 | 285 (10,27 112 | 34,67 173) | Северский р-он ДЮСШ (Сагалов А. П.) |
33 | Кузнецова Надежда | 06.10.2003 | 269 (10,24 115 | 35,34 154) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пустовойтенко В.С.) |
34 | Баранова Маргарита | 15.12.2003 | 248 (9,97 145 | 37,49 103) | Крымск ДЮСШ №1 (Агеева О. А.) |
35 | Швайбович Кристина | 08.04.2005 | 231 (10,39 101 | 36,30 130) | Новороссийск, ДЮСШ "Каисса" (Босиков С.Д.) |
36 | Реймер София | 17.03.2003 | 225 (10,64 79 | 35,66 146) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пустовойтенко В.С.) |
37 | Шабля Юлиана | 29.09.2004 | 223 (10,39 101 | 36,61 122) | Крымск ДЮСШ №1 (Агеева О. А.) |
38 | Ширяева Алина | 08.10.2003 | 211 (10,59 83 | 36,35 128) | Лабинск, ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Гладкова О.С.) |
39 | Мережко Ольга | 08.09.2005 | 209 (10,50 91 | 36,79 118) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Подкопова М.А.) |
40 | Кожура Анна | 11.11.2003 | 208 (10,51 90 | 36,81 118) | Краснодар ДЮСШ 2 (Ляпин В.М.) |
41 | Вевеле Мария | 16.04.2005 | 200 (10,94 57 | 35,74 143) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Подкопова М.А.) |
42 | Поминова Сабина | 07.11.2004 | 183 (11,12 45 | 35,94 138) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пустовойтенко В.С.) |
43 | Щербаха Анастасия | 25.03.2003 | 173 (10,89 60 | 37,02 113) | Динской р-он ДЮСШ 1 (Чирва С.И.) |
44 | Гикало Мария | 26.08.2003 | 173 (10,74 71 | 37,54 102) | Лабинск, ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Гладкова О.С.) |
45 | Кушнарева Вера | 20.10.2006 | 159 (10,94 57 | 37,53 102) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пасечный И.К.) |
46 | Солодовик Виктория | 26.06.1905 | 144 (11,07 48 | 37,84 96) | Новороссийск, ЦСП л/а (Анопка А. Е.) |
47 | Скиба Яна | 19.12.2003 | 137 (11,23 39 | 37,74 98) | Динской р-он ДЮСШ 1 (Чирва С.И.) |
48 | Купреева Екатерина | 12.06.2005 | 130 (10,84 64 | 39,54 66) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пасечный И.К.) |
49 | Анри Галилея | 16.10.2005 | 113 (11,25 38 | 39,02 75) | Москва (Зеленцова Т.П.) |
50 | Лаптева Вероника | 04.02.2003 | 106 (11,05 50 | 40,20 56) | Северский р-он ДЮСШ 2 (Шевченко И. В.) |
51 | Лихота София | 10.08.2004 | 91 (11,37 31 | 39,94 69) | Лабинск, ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Гладкова О.С.) |
52 | Киселева Ангелина | 09.10.2004 | 59 (11,69 17 | 41,24 42) | Краснодар ДЮСШ 2 (Ляпин В.М.) |
53 | Бурлай Екатерина | 04.02.2005 | 59 (11,48 26 | 41,94 33) | Крымск ДЮСШ №1 (Агеева О. А.) |
54 | Устюжанина София | 01.07.2003 | 59 (11,44 28 | 42,14 31) | Новороссийск Олимп (Мухнев А.В.) |
55 | Дей Дарья | 15.08.2005 | 29 (12,08 3 | 42,37 26) | Крымск ДЮСШ №1 (Агеева О. А.) |
56 | Заиченко Альбина | 05.08.2009 | (14,57 0 | 56,63 0) | Новороссийск ДОУ №7 (Заиченко И.И.) |
57 | Казимир Яна | 07.09.2007 | (13,42 0 | 48,96 0) | Северский р-он ДЮСШ 2 (Казимир О. С.) |
Многоборье 60м с/б + 200м с/б (Ж) 2003 г.г.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Тендит Дарья | 09.02.2003 | 910 (11,19 318 | 33,84 592) | КЧР Спартак (Онищук А. А.) |
2 | Татаринцева Анастасия | 06.04.2004 | 777 (11,35 300 | 35,90 477) | Ставрополь КДЮСШ (Татаринцев С.А.) |
3 | Сахно Дарья | 27.03.2003 | 632 (12,17 219 | 37,30 413) | Северский р-он ДЮСШ (Жиженко С. А.) |
4 | Кузнецова Елена | 15.08.2003 | 557 (12,35 204 | 38,80 353) | Северский р-он ДЮСШ (Сагалов А. П.) |
5 | Селина Мария | 16.08.2004 | 550 (13,17 146 | 37,50 404) | Крымск ДЮСШ №1 (Милова А. В.) |
6 | Спирина Арина | 21.01.2003 | 501 (12,19 218 | 40,90 283) | Новороссийск Олимп (Трухов А.А.) |
7 | Озерная Екатерина | 04.02.2003 | 488 (12,88 165 | 39,64 323) | КЧР Спартак (Онищук А. А.) |
8 | Юдина Полина | 26.11.2005 | 466 (14,66 70 | 37,70 396) | Самара, СДЮСШОР 6 (Белкова О.Н.) |
9 | Рогатина Зоя | 26.02.1996 | 278 (14,15 92 | 44,70 186) | Крымск ДЮСШ №1 (Милова А. В.) |
Многоборье 60м с/б + 300м с/б (Ж) 1997-1998 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Киселева Татьяна | 06.02.1997 | 1737 (8,45 877 | 43,64 860) | Курган ОСДЮСШОР №1 (Павлова Н. С.) |
2 | Кузьмина Виктория | 27.09.1997 | 1411 (9,07 694 | 47,04 717) | Курганинск ДЮСШ (Гинько О.Н.) |
3 | Козлова Виктория | 15.08.1998 | 1312 (9,32 632 | 48,04 680) | Ставропольский кр., Предгорный р-он, ДЮСШ (Бизикова И. М.,) |
4 | Попович Дарья | 07.01.1998 | 1243 (9,35 625 | 49,84 618) | Усть-Лабинск ДЮСШ (Богма С. С.) |
5 | Павловская Ксения | 29.07.1998 | 1022 (10,23 453 | 51,44 569) | Лабинск, ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Гладкова О.С.) |
6 | Кувшинова Екатерина | 14.04.1998 | 961 (10,46 416 | 52,24 545) | Апшеронск Олимп (Руди Л. С.) |
7 | Таранцова Виктория | 27.11.1998 | 677 (11,20 317 | 57,24 360) | Мин-Воды, МКУ ДО ДЮСШ (Таранцов С. Ф.) |
8 | Бальчунас Анастасия | 17.06.1997 | 470 (12,98 158 | 1,04,94 312) | Лабинск, ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Гладкова О.С.) |
Многоборье 60м с/б + 300м с/б (Ж) 1999-2000 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Буренина Евгения | 27.07.1999 | 1439 (9,19 663 | 45,55 776) | Самара, СДЮСШОР 6 (Белкова О.Н.) |
2 | Голикова Ирина | 13.08.1999 | 1349 (9,58 574 | 45,58 775) | Гуково (Давиденко А.П.) |
3 | Вайчунас Алика | 14.05.1999 | 1272 (9,58 574 | 47,54 698) | Северная Осетия СДЮСШОР (Шиян Т.Н.) |
4 | Воронина Анастасия | 05.03.1999 | 1257 (9,41 611 | 49,00 646) | Краснодар ЦРЛА (Кондратенко Н.В.) |
5 | Чекан Полина | 17.11.1999 | 1242 (9,86 518 | 46,84 724) | Новороссийск Олимп (Мухнев А.В.) |
6 | Павликова Екатерина | 20.04.2000 | 1203 (9,30 637 | 51,53 566) | Усть-Лабинск ДЮСШ (Богма С. С.) |
7 | Пожарская Анасатсия | 04.07.1999 | 1110 (9,97 498 | 50,04 612) | Ставрополь СДЮСШОР (Кувалдина Т.В.) |
8 | Милова Дарья | 11.06.1999 | 1094 (10,13 469 | 49,64 625) | Новороссийск Олимп (Зеленцова Т.П) |
9 | Джамихова Аминат | 20.02.1999 | 1070 (10,05 483 | 50,84 587) | КЧР Спартак (Онищук А. А.) |
10 | Егорова Анастасия | 21.08.1999 | 1002 (10,55 403 | 50,44 599) | Мин-Воды, МКУ ДО ДЮСШ (Таранцов С. Ф.) |
11 | Роменская Марина | 02.05.1999 | 1000 (10,06 482 | 53,24 518) | Новороссийск Олимп (Трухов А.А.) |
12 | Копейкина Мария | 08.08.1999 | 976 (10,21 456 | 53,14 520) | Краснодар ЦРЛА (Кудрявцева В.А.) |
13 | Басалова Полина | 06.06.1999 | 974 (10,05 483 | 54,24 491) | Новороссийск Олимп (Трухов А.А.) |
14 | Яковлева Полина | 09.11.2000 | 948 (10,44 419 | 52,84 529) | Краснодар ЦРЛА (Горбунова Т.А.) |
15 | Шумская Анастасия | 31.10.2000 | 944 (10,02 489 | 55,74 455) | Абинск Виктория (Милащенко А.В.) |
16 | Москалева Карина | 16.03.1999 | 926 (10,94 349 | 51,14 577) | Самара, СДЮСШОР 6 (Белкова О.Н.) |
17 | Хублева Ирина | 31.08.1999 | 854 (10,40 425 | 56,84 429) | Красноадр ЦРЛА (Горбунова Т.А.) |
18 | Филева Мария | 30.01.2000 | 721 (11,76 257 | 55,34 464) | Мин-Воды, МКУ ДО ДЮСШ (Таранцов С. Ф.) |
19 | Кан Юлия | 12.06.2000 | 670 (11,39 295 | 59,44 375) | Самара, СДЮСШОР 6 (Белкова О.Н.) |
Многоборье 60м с/б + 300м с/б (Ж) 2001-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кладь Кристина | 08.02.2001 | 1361 (9,18 666 | 47,62 695) | Новороссийск Олимп (Мухнев А.В.) |
2 | Черепанова Мария | 30.03.2001 | 1151 (9,58 574 | 51,15 577) | Курган ОСДЮСШОР №1 (Павлова Н. С.) |
3 | Гордиевич Ева | 02.03.2002 | 1094 (10,28 444 | 48,60 650) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пасечный И.К.) |
4 | Русакова Диана | 26.05.2001 | 1037 (10,36 432 | 50,24 605) | Апшеронск Олимп (Руди Л. С.) |
5 | Гетманова Екатерина | 27.03.2001 | 1033 (9,77 535 | 53,98 498) | Ставрополь СДЮСШОР (Захарова Т.В.) |
6 | Пронина Елизавета | 07.08.2002 | 1002 (10,08 478 | 53,00 524) | Самара, СДЮСШОР 6 (Белкова О.Н.) |
7 | Солоушкина Лидия | 08.02.2001 | 972 (10,20 458 | 53,37 514) | Сызрань СДЮСШОР №2 (Солоушкина Н.И.) |
8 | Мелентьева Евгения | 20.09.2002 | 963 (10,29 443 | 53,14 520) | Екатеринбург Юность (Смирнов А.С.) |
9 | Костюченко Дарья | 17.09.2001 | 924 (10,30 441 | 54,59 483) | Краснодар КСДЮСШОР 1 (Кондратенко Н.В.) |
10 | Закавряжина Александра | 19.02.2001 | 907 (10,57 400 | 53,64 507) | Северский р-он ДЮСШ (Жиженко С. А.) |
11 | Заваленкова Диана | 20.03.2001 | 859 (10,41 424 | 56,59 435) | Усть-Лабинск ДЮСШ (Богма С. С.) |
12 | Ливенцова Юлия | 05.03.2001 | 850 (10,74 376 | 54,94 474) | Динской р-он, БОУДОД "ДЮСШ" (Коротаева Е. Ю.) |
13 | Анасимова Марина | 04.11.2001 | 840 (10,85 361 | 54,74 479) | Краснодар ЦРЛА (Усова В.Г.) |
14 | Вакуленко Светлана | 27.10.2001 | 833 (10,49 412 | 57,24 421) | Таганрог СДЮСШОР 13 (Зайцева Е.Н.) |
15 | Джантимирова Милана | 11.06.2002 | 815 (10,96 346 | 55,12 469) | КЧР Спартак (Онищук А. А.) |
16 | Дейч Юлия | 15.02.2001 | 788 (10,93 350 | 56,44 438) | Усть-Лабинск ДЮСШ (Богма С. С.) |
17 | Акимова Диана | 11.11.2002 | 765 (11,01 340 | 57,03 425) | Северский р-он ДЮСШ (Зорихина А. Е.) |
18 | Тебуева Камилла | 26.04.2002 | 735 (11,07 333 | 58,13 402) | Таганрог СДЮСШОР 13 (Зайцева Е.Н.) |
19 | Гришина Алена | 16.01.2002 | 692 (11,33 302 | 58,68 390) | Таганрог СДЮСШОР 13 (Зайцева Е.Н.) |
20 | Казарова Юлия | 08.06.2002 | 677 (11,05 335 | 1,01.19 342) | Новороссийск Олимп (Мухнев А.В.) |
21 | Савельева София | 24.02.2002 | 669 (11,13 325 | 1,01.04 344) | Новороссийск Олимп (Трухов А.А.) |
22 | Спирина Алина | 10.09.2002 | 669 (11,13 325 | 1,01.05 344) | Усть-Лабинск ДЮСШ (Богма С. С.) |
23 | Кузьменко Екатерина | 05.04.2002 | 669 (11,13 325 | 1,01.06 344) | Новороссийск Олимп (Трухов А.А.) |
24 | Головешкина Анастасия | 03.04.2002 | 589 (12,15 221 | 59,83 368) | КЧР Спартак (Онищук А. А.) |
Многоборье 1000м + 1500м (М) 1997-1998 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Плохотников Константин | 24.03.1997 | 1203 (2,37,90 509 | 3,57,69 694) | Абинск Виктория (Ситюк А. В.) |
2 | Бикиров Павел | 06.10.1998 | 1025 (2,39,10 490 | 4,10,59 535) | Таганрог СДЮСШОР 13 (Зайцева Е.Н.) |
3 | Касицин Иван | 09.12.1997 | 960 (2,41,10 460 | 4,13,94 500) | Нововоронеж ДЮСШ (Мамонов В. В.) |
4 | Симаков Кирилл | 08.05.1998 | 862 (2,43,80 422 | 4,20,33 440) | Нововоронеж ДЮСШ (Мамонов В. В.) |
5 | Ворфоломеев Никита | 24.09.1998 | 779 (2,46,90 382 | 4,25,44 397) | Нововоронеж ДЮСШ (Мамонов В. В.) |
6 | Васильев Алексей | 29.03.1997 | 772 (2,43,60 424 | 4,32,02 348) | Варниковская, Урожай (Гуков А. О.) |
7 | Житник Иван | 08.04.1998 | 737 (2,43,40 427 | 4,37,80 310) | Зерноград СДЮСШОР (Мирошников Н. Н.) |
8 | Босиков Сергей | 02.10.1997 | 736 (2,49,70 349 | 4,26,74 387) | Новороссийск, ДЮСШ "Каисса" (Босиков С.Д.) |
9 | Полянский Ярослав | 09.10.1998 | 638 (2,52,10 323 | 4,37,04 315) | Краснодар ЦР л/а (Горбунова Ш. А.) |
10 | Чекалин Павел | 16.03.1997 | 612 (2,46,20 390 | 4,53,91 222) | Новороссийск, ЦСП л/а (Пасечный И.К.) |
11 | Бородин Дмитрий | 10.09.1998 | 602 (2,56,80 277 | 4,35,44 325) | Нововоронеж ДЮСШ (Мамонов В. В.) |
12 | Гаас Евгений | 26.11.1997 | 516 (2,58,40 262 | 4,47,54 254) | Зерноград СДЮСШОР (Мирошников Н. Н.) |
13 | Джжиоев Лаша | 01.01.1998 | 448 (2,58,80 259 | 5,01,24 189) | Северная Осетия СДЮСШОР (Шиян Т. Н.) |
14 | Король Александр | 21.09.1998 | 329 (3,16,90 136 | 5,00,34 193) | Абинск Виктория (Милащенко А. В.) |
Многоборье 1000м + 1500м (М) 1999-2000 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Хохлов Иван | 09.02.1999 | 912 (2,39,84 479 | 4,21,14 433) | Таганрог СДЮСШОР 13 (Зайцева Е.Н.) |
2 | Игнатов Александр | 06.02.1999 | 844 (2,42,94 433 | 4,23,74 411) | Зерноград СДЮСШОР (Мирошников Н. Н.) |
3 | Заиченко Тимур | 02.02.1999 | 841 (2,39,64 482 | 4,30,54 359) | Новороссийск, ЦСП л/а (Пасечный И.К.) |
4 | Голишевский Денис | 29.03.1999 | 668 (2,49,64 349 | 4,36,44 319) | Геленджик Надежда (Митяев Д. И.) |
5 | Сетракян Артур | 25.07.1999 | 626 (2,53,14 312 | 4,37,14 314) | Лабинск, ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Гладкова О.С.) |
6 | Мотус Николай | 10.03.2000 | 600 (2,53,54 308 | 4,40,64 292) | Апшеронск Олимп (Васильев В. В.) |
7 | Сивинских Даниил | 03.09.1999 | 415 (3,05,14 209 | 4,57,34 206) | Геленджик Надежда (Митяев Д. И.) |
8 | Калиниченко Даниил | 05.07.2000 | 415 (2,58,24 264 | 5,11,34 151) | Зерноград СДЮСШОР (Мирошников Н. Н.) |
9 | Марченко Андрей | 05.05.2000 | 191 (3,30,14 78 | 5,23,24 113) | Апшеронск Олимп (Васильев В. В.) |
Многоборье 1000м + 1500м (М) 2001-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Агеенко Даниил | 07.04.2001 | 343 (3,10,64 175 | 5,06,54 168) | Гуково Прометей (Давиденко А. П.) |
2 | Колесников Никита | 23.03.2001 | 337 (3,10,25 172 | 5,07,37 165) | Гуково Прометей (Давиденко А. П.) |
3 | Бубнов Владимир | 26.07.2001 | 271 (3,18,90 126 | 5,13,03 145) | Таганрог СДЮСШОР 13 (Зайцева Е.Н.) |
4 | Кирилышев Тигран | 21.03.2001 | 200 (3,31,80 72 | 5,18,04 128) | Ессентуки ДЮСШ (Маркова Е. В.) |
5 | Шипатько Александр | 03.09.2003 | 193 (3,24,63 100 | 5,30,30 93) | Зерноград СДЮСШОР (Мирошников Н. Н.) |
6 | Карюхин Данила | 23.12.2003 | 135 (3,34,52 63 | 5,39,44 72) | Г. Губкин ДЮСШ №2 (Карюхина М. В.) |
7 | Третьяк Матвей | 26.10.2002 | 128 (3,28,30 85 | 5,54,49 43) | Варниковская, Урожай (Ефремова С.Н.) |
8 | Бибичев Денис | 08.05.2001 | 84 (3,51,34 19 | 5,42,78 65) | Абинск Виктория (Милащенко А. В.) |
9 | Иштулов Семен | 29.03.2001 | 44 (3,50,06 21 | 6,07,07 23) | Варниковская, Урожай (Ефремова С.Н.) |
Многоборье 100м + 200м (М) 1997-1998 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Хавренко Виктор | 04.10.1997 | 1243 (11,28 619 | 22,74 624) | Ставрополь СДЮСШОР (Лобойко В. В.) |
2 | Куклев Алексей | 04.02.1997 | 1232 (11,41 578 | 22,54 654) | Северский р-он ДЮСШ (Зорихина А. Е.) |
3 | Тимофеев Евгений | 30.05.1998 | 1139 (11,44 569 | 23,14 570) | Самара, СДЮШОР №6 (Белкова О.Н.) |
4 | Липинский Андрей | 21.08.1997 | 1093 (11,47 560 | 23,44 533) | Славянск-на-Кубани, ДЮСШ №1 (Баранова Л. Г.) |
5 | Шерстабитов Павел | 29.09.1998 | 1034 (11,64 513 | 23,54 521) | Каменск СДЮСШОР (Болдырев В. Д.) |
6 | Хамутянский Иван | 17.02.1997 | 1033 (11,69 500 | 23,44 533) | Гуково Прометей (Давиденко А. П.) |
7 | Глухов Дмитрий | 13.09.1998 | 1018 (11,54 540 | 23,92 478) | Ставрополь СДЮСШОР (Кувалдина Т. В.) |
8 | Долгов Евгений | 25.04.1998 | 1011 (11,64 513 | 23,74 498) | Темрюк ДЮСШ (Белаш В. Т.) |
9 | Еслинков Николай | 25.01.1997 | 929 (11,64 513 | 24,54 416) | Темрюк ДЮСШ (Харланов В. П.) |
10 | Бараник Данил | 22.08.1997 | 927 (11,84 462 | 24,04 465) | Тимашевск, ДЮСШ (Баранник Д. М.) |
11 | Кокшаров Максим | 03.07.1997 | 927 (11,84 462 | 24,04 465) | Новороссийск Олимп (Муханев А. В.) |
12 | Иванов Руслан | 09.01.1997 | 915 (11,94 439 | 23,94 476) | г. Таганрог СДЮСШОР №13 (Зайцева Е.Н.) |
13 | Каменев Андрей | 24.09.1997 | 850 (11,81 470 | 24,94 380) | Новороссийск, ЦСП л/а (Пасечный И.К.) |
14 | Диков Андрей | 13.05.1997 | 847 (12,21 382 | 24,04 465) | Ставропольский край, предгорный район ДЮСШ (Бизиков М. М.) |
15 | Бервиненко Антон | 07.02.1997 | 810 (12,15 394 | 24,54 416) | Новороссийск Олимп (Муханев А. В.) |
16 | Датхудаев Магомед | 16.06.1998 | 805 (12,04 417 | 24,84 388) | КЧР Спартак (Онищук А. А.) |
17 | Пертренко Максим | 06.07.1998 | 776 (12,14 396 | 24,94 380) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пустовойтенко В. С.) |
18 | Маслов Никита | 12.04.1998 | 770 (12,17 390 | 24,94 380) | Новороссийск, ЦСП л/а (Пасечный И.К.) |
19 | Лесов Олег | 08.05.1997 | 715 (12,36 353 | 25,15 362) | Краснодар ЦР л/а (Кудряцева В. А.) |
20 | Селин Михаил | 27.03.1998 | 706 (12,45 337 | 25,07 369) | Динской р-он ДЮСШ 1 (Чирва С. И.) |
21 | Белоусов Виктор | 12.03.1997 | 699 (12,34 357 | 25,40 342) | Темрюк ДЮСШ (Самохина В. М.) |
22 | Таранцов Валерий | 18.09.1997 | 675 (12,54 321 | 25,25 354) | Мин-Воды, МКУ ДО ДЮСШ (Таранцов С. Ф.) |
23 | Гук Константин | 03.08.1997 | 673 (12,54 321 | 25,27 352) | Краснодар ДЮСШ 2 (Скоробогатов А. Н.) |
25 | Солоушкин Михаил | 24.05.1998 | 572 (12,87 270 | 25,94 302) | Сызрань, СДЮСШОР №2 (Солоушкина Н.И.) |
26 | Ли Никита | 30.10.1998 | 466 (13,02 249 | 27,34 217) | Динская, ДЮСШ №1 (Бабичева Н.В.) |
27 | Мухминов Рустам | 26.11.1998 | 449 (13,24 221 | 27,14 228) | Абинск Виктория (Ситюк А. В.) |
28 | Терниченко Юрий | 14.10.1997 | 224 (14,34 114 | 29,94 110) | Новороссийск, ДЮСШ "Каисса" (Босиков С.Д.) |
Многоборье 100м + 200м (М) 1999-2000 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чернышов Андрей | 12.02.1999 | 1078 (11,44 569 | 23,64 509) | Новороссийск, ЦСП л/а (Пасечный И.К.) |
2 | Никитченко Никита | 14.05.1999 | 895 (11,81 470 | 24,44 425) | Северная Осетия СДЮСШОР (Шиян Т. Н.) |
3 | Бобылев Денис | 01.03.1999 | 788 (12,04 417 | 25,04 371) | Северная Осетия СДЮСШОР (Кижеватова Н. Д.) |
4 | Голишевский Денис | 29.03.1999 | 776 (12,18 388 | 24,84 388) | Геленджик Надежда (Митяев Д. И.) |
5 | Каламай Анатолий | 24.07.1999 | 773 (12 426 | 25,34 347) | Тимашевск, ДЮСШ (Заволока В.Г.) |
6 | Елышев Станислав | 12.10.1999 | 735 (12,35 355 | 24,94 380) | Тимашевск, ДЮСШ (Заволока В.Г.) |
7 | Юдин Денис | 29.04.1999 | 732 (12,44 339 | 24,79 393) | Новороссийск, ТЭЛ (Ульянова Т.А.) |
8 | Хатков Али | 18.08.1999 | 721 (12,34 357 | 25,13 364) | Черкеск ДЮСШ№3 (Пудакова Т.В.) |
9 | Храмов Данила | 28.04.1999 | 713 (12,25 374 | 25,44 339) | Самара, СДЮШОР №6 (Белкова О.Н.) |
10 | Бабоев Бияслан | 18.01.1999 | 698 (12,33 359 | 25,44 339) | Черкеск ДЮСШ№3 (Пудакова Т.В.) |
11 | Ореховский Илья | 03.01.1999 | 688 (12,19 386 | 25,94 302) | Краснодар ЦР л/а (Горбунова Ш. А.) |
12 | Праскурин Никита | 20.05.1999 | 676 (12,48 332 | 25,37 344) | Новороссийск, ЦСП л/а (Пасечный И.К.) |
13 | Смелик Никита | 06.06.2000 | 673 (12,44 339 | 25,50 334) | Новороссийск Олимп (Трухов А. А.) |
14 | Замулло Ротислав | 08.10.1999 | 613 (12,74 289 | 25,64 324) | Северная Осетия СДЮСШОР (Шиян Т. Н.) |
15 | Солдатов Данил | 20.04.2000 | 607 (12,64 305 | 25,94 302) | МО Динской район БОУДОД "ДЮСШ" (Коротаева Е. Ю.) |
16 | Литвинов Валерий | 13.07.1999 | 584 (12,74 289 | 26,04 295) | Абинск Виктория (Милащенко А. В.) |
17 | Ветер Артем | 07.04.1999 | 552 (12,74 289 | 26,54 263) | Краснодар ДЮСШ 2 (Скоробогатов А. Н.) |
18 | Репников Юрий | 20.02.2000 | 550 (12,84 274 | 26,34 276) | Новороссийск Олимп (Трухов А. А.) |
19 | Зопуньян Матвей | 16.04.2000 | 542 (12,94 260 | 26,24 282) | Новороссийск, ЦСП л/а (Пасечный И.К.) |
20 | Кузнецов Игорь | 06.04.1999 | 478 (13,14 233 | 26,84 245) | Краснодар ДЮСШ 2 (Перевалина Е. А.) |
21 | Петель Кирилл | 10.01.2000 | 472 (13,14 233 | 26,94 239) | Краснодар ДЮСШ 2 (Скоробогатов А. Н.) |
22 | Писанов Вадим | 15.07.2000 | 469 (13 252 | 27,34 217) | Самара, СДЮШОР №6 (Белкова О.Н.) |
23 | Симончик Дмитрий | 05.03.1999 | 467 (13,14 233 | 27,04 234) | Новороссийск Олимп (Трухов А. А.) |
24 | Марьянов Максим | 11.05.2000 | 451 (13,18 228 | 27,24 223) | Северский р-он, ДЮСШ №2 (Казимир О.С.) |
25 | Хвостов Артем | 02.10.1999 | 445 (12,99 253 | 27,84 192) | Новороссийск, ТЭЛ (Ульянова Т.А.) |
26 | Бельтюков Александр | 13.11.1999 | 437 (13,34 209 | 27,14 228) | Темрюк ДЮСШ (Самохина В. М.) |
27 | Галушко Дмитрий | 14.02.2000 | 433 (13,24 221 | 27,44 212) | Новороссийск, ЦСП л/а (Пасечный И.К.) |
28 | Жила Данила | 28.04.2000 | 429 (13,04 246 | 28,04 183) | Динская, ДЮСШ №1 (Бабичева Н.В.) |
29 | Бабоев Денислам | 14.04.2000 | 414 (13,44 197 | 27,34 217) | Черкеск ДЮСШ№3 (Пудакова Т.В.) |
30 | Жук Артем | 29.04.1999 | 409 (13,44 197 | 27,44 212) | КЧР Спартак (Онищук А. А.) |
31 | Букевич Владислав | 22.08.2000 | 394 (13,14 233 | 28,54 161) | Темрюк ДЮСШ (Афанасьева Н. В.) |
32 | Зайцев Андрей | 10.06.2000 | 371 (13,44 197 | 28,24 174) | Новороссийск, ЦСП л/а (Пасечный И.К.) |
33 | Кубишин Константин | 06.04.1999 | 365 (13,31 212 | 28,74 153) | Краснодар ДЮСШ 2 (Перевалина Е. А.) |
34 | Гудько Константин | 04.08.1999 | 364 (13,54 186 | 28,14 178) | Тимашевск, ДЮСШ (Заволока В.Г.) |
35 | Гаев Илья | 08.08.1999 | 343 (13,37 205 | 29,14 138) | Краснодар ДЮСШ 2 (Скоробогатов А. Н.) |
36 | Пучков Данила | 04.09.1999 | 261 (14,04 138 | 29,54 123) | Самара, СДЮШОР №6 (Белкова О.Н.) |
37 | Самсыка Виктор | 17.10.2000 | 252 (14,11 132 | 29,64 120) | Северский р-он, ДЮСШ №2 (Казимир О.С.) |
38 | Хурамшин Кирилл | 28.03.1999 | 249 (14,24 122 | 29,44 127) | Темрюк ДЮСШ (Самохина В. М.) |
39 | Гасанов Родион | 11.08.2000 | 156 (14,83 81 | 31,14 75) | Черкеск ДЮСШ№3 (Пудакова Т.В.) |
Многоборье 100м + 200м (М) 2001-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Цигипало Лев | 15.08.2001 | 572 (12,82 277 | 26,04 295) | Лабинск, ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Гладкова О.С.) |
2 | Шабалда Максим | 28.03.2001 | 570 (12,88 268 | 25,94 302) | Лабинск, ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Гладкова О.С.) |
3 | Хаджиев Демис | 11.01.2001 | 549 (12,89 267 | 26,24 282) | Новороссийск,гимн №5 (Чижова Г.Д.) |
4 | Семенов Симеон | 15.02.2001 | 506 (13,06 243 | 26,54 263) | Гуково Прометей (Давиденко А. П.) |
5 | Калинкин Даниил | 04.06.2001 | 493 (12,53 323 | 28,34 170) | Варниковская, Урожай (Ефремова С.Н.) |
6 | Писанов Радион | 21.04.2002 | 458 (13,14 233 | 27,20 225) | Самара, СДЮШОР №6 (Белкова О.Н.) |
7 | Тимошевский Тимофей | 17.02.2001 | 430 (13,36 206 | 27,21 224) | г. Таганрог СДЮСШОР №13 (Зайцева Е.Н.) |
8 | Прядка Иван | 01.02.2002 | 393 (13,33 210 | 28,03 183) | Абинск Виктория (Хлебников В. И.) |
9 | Магалясов Иван | 01.09.2001 | 347 (13,51 190 | 28,64 157) | Абинск Виктория (Хлебников В. И.) |
10 | Кумпан Руслан | 04.02.2002 | 337 (12,05 245 | 30,54 92) | Краснодар ДЮСШ 2 (Скоробогатов А. Н.) |
11 | Цариков Данила | 20.04.2001 | 330 (13,78 165 | 28,44 165) | Лабинск, ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Гладкова О.С.) |
12 | Кувшинов Данил | 17.10.2001 | 271 (13,47 194 | 31,08 77) | Апшеронск Олимп (Руди Л. С.) |
13 | Абрамян Артем | 24.09.2001 | 265 (14,04 138 | 29,44 127) | Варниковская, Урожай (Ефремова С.Н.) |
14 | Каппушев Азнаур | 01.07.2001 | 265 (14,21 124 | 29,04 141) | Черкеск ДЮСШ№3 (Пудакова Т.В.) |
15 | Моисеев Александр | 24.09.2002 | 223 (14,49 103 | 29,64 120) | Мин-Воды, МКУ ДО ДЮСШ (Таранцов С. Ф.) |
16 | Колесников Артем | 02.08.2001 | 221 (14,34 114 | 30,04 107) | Абинск Виктория (Кирюхин А. О.) |
17 | Климко Владимир | 17.02.2001 | 219 (14,22 124 | 30,44 95) | Новороссийск, ЦСП л/а (Анопка А. Е.) |
18 | Землянский Кирилл | 08.08.2002 | 217 (14,44 107 | 29,94 110) | Темрюк ДЮСШ (Белаш В. Т.) |
19 | Омельяненко Дмитрий | 14.03.2002 | 210 (14,57 98 | 29,88 112) | Северский р-он, ДЮСШ (Зорихина А. Е.) |
20 | Озеров Николай | 30.09.2001 | 207 (14,53 100 | 30,04 107) | Апшеронск Олимп (Руди Л. С.) |
21 | Козирацкий Андрей | 01.11.2002 | 207 (14,42 108 | 30,28 99) | Новороссийск Олимп (Муханев А.В.) |
22 | Калькин Антон | 28.05.2001 | 202 (14,44 107 | 30,44 95) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пустовойтенко В. С.) |
23 | Болтавнин Игорь | 14.12.2001 | 191 (14,55 99 | 30,54 92) | Темрюк ДЮСШ (Самохина В. М.) |
24 | Ястребов Аким | 09.05.2001 | 183 (14,68 90 | 30,49 93) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пустовойтенко В. С.) |
25 | Пилипенко Денис | 22.09.2002 | 160 (14,84 80 | 30,97 80) | Северский р-он,ДЮСШ (Казимир О.С.) |
26 | Ищенко Игорь | 20.04.2001 | 160 (14,71 88 | 31,29 72) | Тимашевск, ДЮСШ (Заволока В.Г.) |
27 | Волколуп Тимофей | 06.11.2002 | 137 (15 71 | 31,54 66) | Краснодар ДЮСШ 2 (Перевалена Е. А.) |
28 | Маевский Владимир | 24.08.2001 | 135 (15,07 67 | 31,44 68) | Лабинск, ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Гладкова О.С.) |
29 | Лобачёв Василий | 11.07.2002 | 90 (15,44 48 | 32,64 42) | Северский р-он, ДЮСШ (Зорихина А. Е.) |
30 | Каньшин Ярослав | 24.07.2002 | 72 (15,73 35 | 32,94 37) | Новороссийск, ЦСП л/а (Анопка А. Е.) |
31 | Полищук Роман | 17.02.2002 | 58 (15,9 29 | 33,40 29) | Новороссийск, ЦСП л/а (Анопка А. Е.) |
32 | Капущенко Дмитрий | 12.08.2001 | 49 (15,99 25 | 33,67 24) | Тимашевск, ДЮСШ (Заволока В.Г.) |
33 | Ильченко Дмитрий | 28.03.2002 | 16 (17,04 0 | 34,22 16) | Северский р-он ДЮСШ№2 (Шевченко И.В.) |
Многоборье 400м + 800м (М) 1997-1998 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дранников Илья | 04.02.1997 | 1058 (51,41 586 | 2,05,10 472) | Краснодар ЦР л/а (Горбунова Ш. А.) |
2 | Щукин Александр | 24.04.1998 | 914 (53,84 460 | 2,06,03 454) | Гуково Прометей (Давиденко А. П.) |
3 | Яцума Олег | 07.08.1998 | 875 (54 452 | 2,07,77 423) | Краснодар ЦР л/а (Горбунова Ш. А.) |
4 | Мирошниченко Денис | 12.05.1997 | 819 (54,99 410 | 2,08,59, 409) | Северский р-он, ДЮСШ (Зорихина А. Е.) |
5 | Котляров Максим | 02.08.1997 | 658 (57,14 330 | 2,13,93 328) | Новороссийск, ДЮСШ "Каисса" (Босиков С.Д.) |
6 | Платонов Антон | 27.01.1998 | 653 (55,97 371 | 2,17,53 282) | Краснодар ДЮСШ 2 (Сторобогатов А. Н.) |
7 | Бат Руслан | 01.05.1998 | 610 (58,17 297 | 2,15,05 313) | Абинск Виктория (Милащенко А. В.) |
8 | Морозов Андрей | 15.01.1998 | 597 (58,86 277 | 2,14,53 320) | Динской р-он ДЮСШ 1 (Чирва С. И.) |
9 | Штефан Тимур | 20.10.1998 | 564 (58,29 294 | 2,18,56 270) | Краснодар ЦР л/а (Горбунова Ш. А.) |
10 | Лобанов Сергей | 26.07.1998 | 559 (58,54 286 | 2,18,27 273) | Гуково Прометей (Чирникова Е. В.) |
11 | Петров Андрей | 12.06.1998 | 503 (59,68 255 | 2,20,55 248) | Варниковская, Урожай (Гуков А. О.) |
12 | Бобылев Игорь | 30.01.1997 | 478 (57,73 311 | 2,29,44 167) | Северная Осетия СДЮСШОР (Шиян Т. Н.) |
13 | Голубцов Виталий | 14.10.1998 | 477 (1,00,07 244 | 2,22,02 233) | Апшеронск Олимп (Руди Л. С.) |
14 | Толстов Михаил | 11.07.1998 | 352 (1,03,58 167 | 2,27,19 185) | Краснодар ДЮСШ 2 (Сторобогатов А. Н.) |
Многоборье 400м + 800м (М) 1999-2000 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бакай Алексей | 21.01.1999 | 1175 (51,62 574 | 1,59,22 601) | Лабинск, ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Гладкова О.С.) |
2 | Петриков Денис | 18.05.1999 | 1038 (52,86 507 | 2,02,23 531) | Темрюк ДЮСШ (Белаш В. Т.) |
3 | Кудрюмов Евгений | 11.02.1999 | 986 (52,6 520 | 2,05,39 466) | Каменск СДЮСШОР (Болдырев В. Д.) |
4 | Серенко Валерий | 24.08.1999 | 819 (54,6 426 | 2,09,57 393) | Новороссийск, ЦСП л/а (Пасечный И.К.) |
5 | Ченский Антон | 17.04.1999 | 776 (56,3 359 | 2,08,08 417) | Лабинск, ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Гладкова О.С.) |
6 | Казачок Илья | 18.01.1999 | 753 (55,29 398 | 2,12,00 355) | Абинск Виктория (Милащенко А. В.) |
6 | Юдин Денис | 29.04.1999 | 775 (54,9 413 | 2,11,55 362) | Новороссийск, ТЭЛ (Ульянова Т.А.) |
7 | Лукьянов Данил | 15.06.1999 | 751 (55,99 371 | 2,10,38 380) | Прохладный, ДЮСШ (Ипатов А.А.) |
9 | Шабанов Рифат | 02.06.1999 | 644 (57,06 333 | 2,15,22 311) | г. Сызрань, СДЮСШОР №2 (Фокина Л.А.) |
10 | Подгорнов Антон | 07.09.1999 | 515 (59,09 271 | 2,20,98 244) | Варниковская, Урожай (Ефремова С.Н.) |
11 | Гололобов Никита | 10.11.1999 | 513 (59,15 269 | 2,20,93 244) | Новороссийск Олимп (Муханев А. В.) |
12 | Емельянов Иван | 20.01.1999 | 423 (59,42 261 | 2,30,13 162) | Гуково Прометей (Черникова Е. В.) |
13 | Хижняк Сергей | 16.08.1999 | 448 (59,79 252 | 2,25,98 196) | Новороссийск Олимп (Муханев А. В.) |
14 | Захарченко Антон | 21.02.1999 | 463 (1.00,43 235 | 2,22,53 228) | Лабинск, ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Гладкова О.С.) |
15 | Шурупов Никита | 26.10.2000 | 455 (1.00,74 228 | 2,22,57 227) | Апшеронск Олимп (Васильев В. В.) |
16 | Солдатов Данил | 20.04.2000 | 281 (1.02,47 189 | 2,41,19 92) | МО Динской район БОУДОД "ДЮСШ" (Коротаева Е. Ю.) |
17 | Денисенко Денис | 20.01.2000 | 352 (1.02,76 183 | 2,29,20 169) | Северский р-он ДЮСШ 2 (Шевченко И.В.) |
18 | Сапрыкин Алексей | 05.06.1999 | 289 (1,03,71 164 | 2,35,43 125) | Варниковская, Урожай (Гуков А. О.) |
19 | Марьянов Максим | 11.05.2000 | 289 (1,03,50 168 | 2,36,09 121) | Северский р-он, ДЮСШ №2 (Казимир О.С.) |
20 | Шабельник Ростислав | 16.03.2000 | 266 (1.05,77 129 | 2,33,60 137) | Новороссийск, ДЮСШ "Каисса" (Босиков С.Д.) |
21 | Кухарев Даниил | 11.10.2000 | 258 (1.06,83 113 | 2,32,46 145) | Абинск Виктория (Кирюхин А. О.) |
22 | Безбородов Никита | 02.08.2000 | 208 (1.09,25 81 | 2,35,05 127) | Краснодар ДЮСШ 2 (Перевалина Е. А.) |
Многоборье 400м + 800м (М) 2001-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Егиазарян Гарник | 08.02.2001 | 502 (59,82 251 | 2,20,26 251) | Динской р-он ДЮСШ 1 (Чирва С. И.) |
2 | Семенов Симеон | 15.02.2001 | 465 (1.00,94 223 | 2,21,10 242) | Гуково Прометей (Давиденко А. П.) |
3 | Несмиянов Александр | 21.01.2001 | 450 (1.01,86 202 | 2,20,54 248) | Лабинск, ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Гладкова О.С.) |
4 | Спиридонов Артем | 11.07.2001 | 355 (1.02,47 189 | 2,29,52 166) | Северский р-он, ДЮСШ (Зорихина А. Е.) |
5 | Пудаков Савва | 11.03.2001 | 313 (1.05,09 140 | 2,28,64 173) | КЧР ДЮСШ 3 (Пудакова Т.В.) |
6 | Мишин Артем | 09.01.2001 | 307 (1.05,32 136 | 2,28,88 171) | Варниковская, Урожай (Ефремова С.Н.) |
7 | Павлов Иван | 12.05.2001 | 276 (1.05,87 127 | 2,31,89 149) | Новороссийск, ЦСП л/а (Пасечный И.К.) |
8 | Романов Михаил | 28.09.2002 | 129 (1.10,19 71 | 2,48,62 58) | Темрюк ДЮСШ (Белаш В. Т.) |
9 | Пашин Владимир | 07.07.2001 | 34 (1.18,02 9 | 2,58,15 25) | Северский р-он, ДЮСШ (Зорихина А. Е.) |
Многоборье 60м + 200м (М) 2003 г.г.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Маньшин Матвей | 21.08.2003 | 200 (8,79 100 | 30,24 100) | Гуково Прометей (Маньшин А. В.) |
2 | Баилов Артем | 02.04.2003 | 149 (9,23 49 | 30,25 100) | Новороссийск, ДЮСШ "Каисса" (Босиков С.Д.) |
3 | Пересыпкин Егор | 19.06.2003 | 136 (9,36 38 | 30,31 98) | Г. Губкин ДЮСШ №2 (Карюхина М. В.) |
4 | Степанов Ярослав | 15.11.2003 | 130 (9,15 57 | 31,24 73) | Ставропольский край, предгорный район ДЮСШ (Бизиков М. М.) |
5 | Воропаев Данил | 27.03.2003 | 105 (9,26 46 | 31,82 59) | Темрюк ДЮСШ (Самохина В. М.) |
6 | Чикатуев Амаль | 08.01.2003 | 99 (9,53 25 | 31,21 74) | КЧР Спартак (Онищук А. А.) |
7 | Балоян Петрос | 21.03.2003 | 98 (9,35 39 | 31,84 59) | Новороссийск, ТЭЛ (Ульянова Т.А.) |
8 | Заиченко Олег | 12.03.2003 | 95 (9,42 33 | 31,71 62) | Новороссийск, ЦСП л/а (Пасечный И.К.) |
9 | Ткачев Дмитрий | 07.08.2003 | 84 (9,64 17 | 31,48 67) | Динской р-он ДЮСШ 1 (Чирва С. И.) |
10 | Петриков Игорь | 06.02.2004 | 81 (9,74 11 | 31,35 70) | Темрюк ДЮСШ (Белаш В. Т.) |
11 | Карюхин Данила | 23.12.2003 | 59 (9,79 9 | 32,24 50) | Г. Губкин ДЮСШ №2 (Карюхина М. В.) |
12 | Кулаков Александр | 12.10.2003 | 43 (9,71 13 | 33,34 30) | Лабинск, ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Гладкова О.С.) |
13 | Перепелкин Артем | 18.10.2003 | 40 (9,70 14 | 33,59 26) | Крымск ДЮСШ 1 (Агеева О. А.) |
14 | Щетинин Данила | 02.08.2003 | 36 (9,80 8 | 33,44 28) | Лабинск, ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Гладкова О.С.) |
15 | Петровский Артём | 24.04.2004 | 35 (9,79 9 | 33,58 26) | Северский р-он, ДЮСШ (Зорихина А. Е.) |
16 | Гребенцов Евгений | 10.02.2004 | 24 (9,86 5 | 34,04 19) | Северский р-он, ДЮСШ №2 (Шевченко И.В.) |
17 | Кравцов Иван | 24.09.2003 | 22 (10,09 0 | 33,84 22) | Краснодар ДЮСШ 2 (Скоробогатов А. Н.) |
18 | Колтуненко Владислав | 09.10.2003 | 19 (10,20 0 | 34,02 19) | Северский р-он, ДЮСШ №2 (Казимир О.С.) |
19 | Виниченко Артем | 05.04.2004 | 15 (10,23 0 | 34,34 15) | Лабинск, ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Гладкова О.С.) |
20 | Кравченко Егор | 18.09.2003 | 9 (10,28 0 | 34,84 9) | Динской р-он ДЮСШ 1 (Чирва С. И.) |
21 | Магарьянц Юрий | 30.07.2003 | 7 (10,10 0 | 35,04 7) | Лабинск, ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Гладкова О.С.) |
22 | Ухов Дмитрий | 12.07.2003 | 6 (10,47 0 | 35,14 6) | Новороссийск, ЦСП л/а (Пустовойтенко В. С.) |
23 | Махаддинов Эмиль | 18.04.2004 | (10,16 0 | 36,14 0) | Крымск ДЮСШ 1 (Милова А. В.) |
24 | Оноприенко Данил | 13.05.2001 | (10,39 0 | 36,24 0) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Анопка А. Е.) |
25 | Федин Александр | 27.06.1905 | (10,61 0 | 36,74 0) | Новороссийск, ЦСП л/а (Анопка А. Е.) |
26 | Калькин Константин | 12.06.2004 | (10,59 0 | 37,34 0) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пустовойтенко В. С.) |
27 | Рябых Сергей | 26.06.2004 | (10,35 0 | 37,44 0) | Краснодар ДЮСШ 2 (Ляпин В. Н.) |
28 | Ожерелков Давид | 19.01.2004 | (10,59 0 | 38,34 0) | Новороссийск Олимп (Муханев А. В.) |
29 | Анопка Павел | 09.05.2005 | (11,04 0 | 38,14 0) | Новороссийск, ЦСП л/а (Анопка А. Е.) |
30 | Георгиади Ролан | 05.03.2004 | (10,77 0 | 38,44 0) | Новороссийск, ЦСП л/а (Подкопова М.А.) |
31 | Шварченко Андрей | 10.04.2006 | (10,64 0 | 38,64 0) | Новороссийск, ЦСП л/а (Пасечный И.К.) |
32 | Шленов Вячеслав | 18.01.2004 | (10,64 0 | 39,14 0) | Новороссийск, ЦСП л/а (Подкопова М.А.) |
33 | Гогуев Азоли | 12.10.2003 | (10,90 0 | 39,94 0) | Черкеск ДЮСШ№3 (Пудакова Т.В.) |
34 | Галушко Антон | 12.04.2007 | (11,88 0 | 42,54 0) | Новороссийск, ЦСП л/а (Пасечный И.К.) |
35 | Зайцев Илья | 29.06.2007 | (12,55 0 | 47,24 0) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пустовойтенко В. С.) |
36 | Чернец Андрей | 24.08.2009 | (13,20 0 | 52,54 0) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пустовойтенко В. С.) |
37 | Чернец Егор | 30.07.2007 | (13,03 0 | 53,64 0) | Новороссийск ЦСП (Пустовойтенко В. С.) |
Многоборье 60м с/б + 200м с/б (М) 2003 г.г.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Аришин Илья | 15.07.2003 | 615 (10,47 256 | 32,94 359) | с. Донское Ставропольский край, ДЮСШ (Морозов А. Н.) |
2 | Крамар Александр | 20.08.2003 | 599 (10,74 221 | 32,54 378) | Краснодар ЦР л/а (Горбунова Ш. А.) |
3 | Ярый Денис | 05.04.2003 | 576 (10,36 271 | 34,14 305) | Новороссийск Олимп (Трухов А. А.) |
4 | Лурсманошвилли Амиран | 28.10.2003 | 521 (11,04 186 | 33,44 335) | Самара, СДЮШОР №6 (Белкова О.Н.) |
5 | Бахмет Илья | 18.07.2003 | 519 (10,91 201 | 33,84 318) | Северский р-он, ДЮСШ (Зорихина А. Е.) |
6 | Чикатуев Амаль | 08.01.2003 | 509 (11,03 187 | 33,74 322) | КЧР Спартак (Онищук А. А.) |
7 | Заиченко Олег | 12.03.2003 | 507 (11,02 189 | 33,84 318) | Новороссийск, ЦСП л/а (Пасечный И.К.) |
8 | Бердо Матвей | 01.01.2003 | 471 (11,12 178 | 33,44 293) | Краснодар ЦР л/а (Горбунова Ш. А.) |
9 | Джемаддинов Дилявор | 15.07.2004 | 308 (11,62 132 | 38,04 176) | Крымск ДЮСШ 1 (Милова А. В.) |
10 | Беридзе Максим | 01.05.2004 | 291 (12,26 85 | 36,96 206) | Ставропольский край, предгорный район ДЮСШ (Бизиков М. М.) |
11 | Пудаков Ростислав | 27.03.2005 | 104 (13,06 43 | 44,04 61) | Черкеск ДЮСШ№3 (Пудакова Т.В.) |
Многоборье 60м с/б + 300м с/б (М) 1997-1998 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Куклев Алексей | 04.02.1997 | 1752 (8,04 919 | 38,34 833) | Северский р-он ДЮСШ (Зорихина А. Е.) |
2 | Проценко Антон | 27.07.1997 | 1686 (8,14 870 | 38,64 816) | Северский р-он, ДЮСШ (Сагалов А. П.) |
3 | Рыльщиков Денис | 30.07.1998 | 1586 (8,24 824 | 39,64 762) | Краснодар ЦР л/а (Горбунова Ш. А.) |
4 | Кокшаров Максим | 03.07.1997 | 1337 (8,44 740 | 43,24 597) | Новороссийск Олимп (Муханев А. В.) |
5 | Еслинков Николай | 25.01.1997 | 1332 (8,34 781 | 44,44 551) | Темрюк ДЮСШ (Харланов В. П.) |
6 | Диков Андрей | 13.05.1997 | 1195 (8,94 569 | 42,54 626) | Ставропольский край, предгорный район ДЮСШ (Бизиков М. М.) |
7 | Щукин Александр | 24.04.1998 | 1100 (9,24 487 | 42,84 613) | Гуково Прометей (Давиденко А. П.) |
8 | Лесов Олег | 08.05.1997 | 1071 (9,14 513 | 44,24 558) | Краснодар ЦР л/а (Кудряцева В. А.) |
9 | Нейленко Дмитрий | 27.01.1998 | 993 (9,74 376 | 42,74 617) | Курганинск ДЮСШ (Гинько О. Н.) |
10 | Таранцов Валерий | 18.09.1997 | 950 (9,84 357 | 43,34 593) | Мин-Воды, МКУ ДО ДЮСШ (Таранцов С. Ф.) |
11 | Солоушкин Михаил | 24.05.1998 | 936 (9,64 396 | 44,74 540) | Сызрань, СДЮСШОР №2 (Солоушкина Н.И.) |
Многоборье 60м с/б + 300м с/б (М) 1999-2000 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бакай Алексей | 21.01.1999 | 1433 (8,54 702 | 40,24 731) | Лабинск, ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Гладкова О.С.) |
2 | Никитченко Никита | 14.05.1999 | 1217 (8,74 632 | 43,54 585) | Северная Осетия СДЮСШОР (Шиян Т. Н.) |
3 | Слука Андрей | 20.07.1999 | 1201 (8,84 600 | 43,14 601) | г. Краснодар КСДЮСШОР №1 (Кондратенко Н.В.) |
4 | Хатков Али | 18.08.1999 | 1178 (8,94 569 | 42,94 609) | Черкеск ДЮСШ№3 (Пудакова Т.В.) |
5 | Сардарян Эдуард | 23.03.1999 | 1175 (9,24 487 | 41,14 688) | Краснодар ЦР л/а (Горвулова Т. А.) |
6 | Бабоев Бияслан | 18.01.1999 | 1102 (9,04 540 | 44,14 562) | Черкеск ДЮСШ№3 (Пудакова Т.В.) |
6 | Елышев Станислав | 12.10.1999 | 1102 (9,14 513 | 43,44 589) | Тимашевск, ДЮСШ (Заволока В.Г.) |
7 | Каламай Анатолий | 24.07.1999 | 1073 (9,04 540 | 44,94 533) | Тимашевск, ДЮСШ (Заволока В.Г.) |
8 | Замулло Ротислав | 08.10.1999 | 1039 (9,34 462 | 43,74 577) | Северная Осетия СДЮСШОР (Шиян Т. Н.) |
9 | Ченский Антон | 17.04.1999 | 1006 (9,54 417 | 43,44 589) | Лабинск, ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Гладкова О.С.) |
10 | Храмов Данила | 28.04.1999 | 980 (8,95 566 | 48,74 414) | Самара, СДЮШОР №6 (Белкова О.Н.) |
11 | Генералов Данил | 05.06.1999 | 975 (9,24 487 | 46,24 488) | Краснодар ЦР л/а (Кудряцева В. А.) |
12 | Цыбульский Анатолий | 01.08.2000 | 974 (9,34 462 | 45,54 512) | Северский р-он, ДЮСШ (Зорихина А. Е.) |
13 | Панков Ярослав | 03.01.2000 | 929 (9,64 396 | 44,94 533) | Краснодар ЦР л/а (Горбунова Ш. А.) |
14 | Белозор Матвей | 02.02.2000 | 866 (9,65 394 | 46,74 472) | ст. Ленинградская СОШ№6 (Длоугий И.В.) |
15 | Ложников Максим | 21.09.2000 | 824 (9,94 339 | 46,34 485) | Северский р-он, ДЮСШ (Зорихина А. Е.) |
16 | Писанов Вадим | 15.07.2000 | 760 (9,64 396 | 50,64 364) | Самара, СДЮШОР №6 (Белкова О.Н.) |
17 | Бабоев Денислам | 14.04.2000 | 660 (10,44 260 | 49,24 400) | Черкеск ДЮСШ№3 (Пудакова Т.В.) |
18 | Букевич Владислав | 22.08.2000 | 584 (10,54 246 | 51,74 338) | Темрюк ДЮСШ (Афанасьева Н. В.) |
19 | Курлыкин Максим | 10.03.1999 | 499 (11,34 156 | 51,54 343) | Лабинск, ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Гладкова О.С.) |
20 | Пучков Данила | 04.09.1999 | 475 (11,64 130 | 51,44 345) | Самара, СДЮШОР №6 (Белкова О.Н.) |
21 | Гасанов Родион | 11.08.2000 | 474 (11,34 156 | 52,64 318) | Черкеск ДЮСШ№3 (Пудакова Т.В.) |
Многоборье 60м с/б + 300м с/б (М) 2001-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кетух Максим | 19.01.2001 | 848 (9,74 376 | 46,74 472) | Краснодар ЦР л/а (Кудряцева В. А.) |
2 | Тимошевский Тимофей | 17.02.2001 | 835 (9,61 402 | 48,04 433) | г. Таганрог СДЮСШОР №13 (Зайцева Е.Н.) |
3 | Шабалда Максим | 28.03.2001 | 743 (10,22 292 | 47,44 451) | Лабинск, ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Гладкова О.С.) |
4 | Писанов Радион | 21.04.2002 | 689 (10,41 264 | 48,34 425) | Самара, СДЮШОР №6 (Белкова О.Н.) |
5 | Калинкин Даниил | 04.06.2001 | 677 (9,94 339 | 51,74 338) | Варниковская, Урожай (Ефремова С.Н.) |
6 | Пудаков Савва | 11.03.2001 | 590 (10,64 233 | 50,94 357) | КЧР ДЮСШ 3 (Пудакова Т.В.) |
7 | Хатков Али | 18.08.1999 | 437 (11,44 147 | 54,04 290) | Черкеск ДЮСШ№3 (Пудакова Т.В.) |
8 | Омельяненко Дмитрий | 14.03.2002 | 381 (11,61 132 | 56,24 249) | Северский р-он, ДЮСШ (Зорихина А. Е.) |
9 | Миронов Игорь | 17.09.2002 | 366 (11,92 108 | 55,74 258) | Краснодар ДЮСШ 2 (Перевалина Е. А.) |
10 | Павликов Илья | 16.04.2002 | 345 (11,64 130 | 58,34 215) | Усть-Лабинск ДЮСШ (Петмора И. В.) |
11 | Лобачёв Василий | 11.07.2002 | 314 (11,84 114 | 59,34 200) | Северский р-он, ДЮСШ (Зорихина А. Е.) |
12 | Пашин Владимир | 07.07.2001 | 283 (12,04 100 | 1,00,54 183) | Северский р-он, ДЮСШ (Зорихина А. Е.) |
13 | Юрин Андрей | 27.08.2002 | 280 (12,84 53 | 57,54 227) | Краснодар ДЮСШ 2 (Перевалина Е. А.) |