Бег 1000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Екимова Ирина | 2002 | 3:09.6 | Знаменск (Спешков ФВ) |
2 | Короткова Надежда | 14.12.2001 | 3:14.9 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова ЕС) |
3 | Лысенко Анна | 08.02.2001 | 3:16.8 | Михайловка (Якомаскина ТН) |
4 | Свиридова Надежда | 2002 | 3:27.4 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Горин ММ) |
5 | Максименкова Екатерина | 23.02.2002 | 3:29.0 | СДЮСШОР 16 (МирошниченкоТМ) |
6 | Башкова Ангелина | 2001 | 3:29.6 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Горин ММ) |
7 | Бородина Екатерина | 2001 | 3:31.4 | Знаменск (Спешков ФВ) |
8 | Чередниченко Анна | 08.04.2002 | 3:31.5 | Волжский (ШибикинСА) |
9 | Аксенова светлана | 02.04.2002 | 3:33.3 | Волжский (ШибикинСА) |
10 | Лепехина Оля | 13.07.2001 | 3:35.1 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Сереброва ВА) |
11 | Плиско Екатерина | 12.12.2001 | 3:38.8 | Сред.Ахтуба (Бариева НН) |
12 | Михеева Полина | 28.03.2002 | 3:43.4 | Михайловка (Попова НА,Филлипова АА) |
13 | Таранова Анастасия | 28.06.2002 | 3:49.5 | Фролово (Сигачёва МА) |
14 | Вострикова Мария | 2002 | 3:59.7 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
15 | Крюченко Евгения | 04.01.2002 | 4:01.9 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Копылова Дарья | 16.04.2001 | 44.1 | Астрахань ОДЮСШ (Гурьева ОВ) |
2 | Вдовенко Дарья | 2002 | 45.6 | Энгельс |
3 | Ивченко Александра | 05.03.2001 | 45.9 | Астрахань ОДЮСШ (Рюмкина ГВ) |
4 | Мануйлова Алина | 09.10.2001 | 46.2 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) |
5 | Маркова Алина | 26.01.2001 | 47.0 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
6 | Британ Екатерина | 11.06.2003 | 47.7 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова ЕС) |
7 | Тюрина Екатерина | 10.12.2002 | 47.8 | Михайловка (Попов НА,Филиппова АА) |
8 | Садовничева Анна | 14.06.2001 | 48.0 | Астрахань ОДЮСШ (ЗарезинЕВ) |
9 | Валеева Элина | 07.08.2001 | 48.4 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
10 | Тупикова Елизавета | 31.01.2001 | 48.5 | Николаевск (Черевичко ЮА) |
11 | Климова Мария | 27.09.2001 | 48.6 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Ванидовская ОП) |
11 | Мокроусова Екатерина | 2001 | 48.6 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Нечаева ЛП) |
13 | Самарханова Юлия | 48.7 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) | |
13 | Ильина Анна | 2003 | 48.7 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
15 | Осипова Виктория | 15.01.2002 | 48.8 | ЦСП (Горьков ББ) |
16 | Олонцева Екатерина | 09.01.2001 | 48.9 | Астрахань ОДЮСШ (Рюмкина ГВ) |
17 | Селемет Виктория | 28.12.2001 | 49.0 | Николаевск (Черевичко ЮА) |
18 | Киктева Марина | 24.05.2001 | 49.4 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Дудаков ЛН) |
19 | Марчукова Людмила | 15.08.2002 | 49.5 | Михайловка (Попов НА,Филиппова АА) |
20 | Смирнова Анна | 15.06.2002 | 49.6 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова ЕС) |
21 | Камененко Полина | 03.02.2003 | 49.9 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
22 | Пугачева Алена | 04.07.2002 | 50.0 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
23 | Парфенова Полина | 23.06.2001 | 50.2 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) |
24 | Кузьмина Кристина | 29.05.2002 | 50.7 | ЦСП (Камчатников АГ) |
25 | Котрунова Татьяна | 29.05.2001 | 50.9 | Палласовка (Щербинина ИГ) |
26 | Белозерова Ксения | 31.01.2002 | 51.0 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова ЕС) |
26 | Сафонова Валерия | 18.11.2001 | 51.0 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
28 | Романова Инна | 12.09.2002 | 51.1 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова ЕС) |
28 | Гребенникова Дарья | 28.04.2001 | 51.1 | Николаевск (Черевичко ЮА) |
30 | Горбунова Александра | 2001 | 51.3 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Завьялова ИН) |
31 | Малышенко Дарья | 07.08.2001 | 51.4 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
32 | Борисова Анна | 13.02.2002 | 51.5 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова ЕС) |
32 | Зерщикова Яна | 2002 | 51.5 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
34 | Карпенко Ангелина | 26.06.2001 | 51.8 | Николаевск (Черевичко ЮА) |
35 | Ахетова Милена | 20.09.2001 | 51.9 | Палласовка (Щербинина ИГ) |
36 | Шамурадова Динара | 14.04.2001 | 52.0 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
37 | Дроздова Алина | 28.03.2001 | 52.3 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
38 | Титова Алина | 21.08.2001 | 52.4 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова ЕС) |
39 | Великанова Дарья | 2002 | 52.6 | Дубовка (Божко АЯ) |
39 | Сокало Владислава | 13.06.2001 | 52.6 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
41 | Соколова Ева | 2001 | 53.1 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
42 | Протопопова Варвара | 2001 | 53.4 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) |
43 | Атясова Маргарита | 2002 | 53.5 | Энгельс |
43 | Маркелова Анна | 01.08.2001 | 53.5 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
45 | Плосконос Кристина | 23.10.2001 | 53.6 | Николаевск (Черевичко ЮА) |
45 | Колокольцева Марина | 2002 | 53.6 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) |
47 | Евстратова Элина | 08.09.2002 | 53.8 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
48 | Голова Екатерина | 53.9 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Финогенов АА) | |
48 | Кольчугина Валерия | 16.11.2001 | 53.9 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
50 | Журавлева Екатерина | 2001 | 54.0 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная Н) |
50 | Козлова Александра | 03.01.2002 | 54.0 | Елань (Максикова ЛГ) |
52 | Павлова Ангелина | 06.02.2002 | 54.1 | Волжский ДТДМ (Бакулина ЛН) |
53 | Шекян Ангелина | 31.10.2002 | 54.2 | ЦСП (Камчатников АГ) |
54 | Гадышева Ксения | 2002 | 54.4 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная Н) |
55 | Соловьева Кристина | 2002 | 54.5 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
56 | Непокрытая Юлия | 03.10.2002 | 54.8 | Николаевск (Черевичко ЮА) |
56 | Манжура Ангелина | 13.08.2001 | 54.8 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
58 | Боровиева Любовь | 22.04.2002 | 55.2 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Севидова ЕМ) |
59 | Землякова Юлия | 2002 | 55.4 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС) |
60 | Стешенко Ольга | 2002 | 55.6 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Финогенов АА) |
60 | Чулкова Ксения | 24.02.2002 | 55.6 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) |
62 | Шуликова Александра | 2001 | 55.7 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) |
62 | Утешева Амина | 21.03.2002 | 55.7 | Палласовка (Щербинина ИГ) |
62 | Бурмистрова Елизавета | 14.07.2002 | 55.7 | Астрахань ОДЮСШ (Шевель НА) |
65 | Понеделко Ксения | 2002 | 56.1 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
65 | Дакилина Софья | 2002 | 56.1 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Дудаков ЛН) |
65 | Понамарева Маша | 27.08.2001 | 56.1 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
68 | Пелихова Анастасия | 20.04.2001 | 56.3 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
69 | Носкова Наталия | 2003 | 56.4 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Нечаева ЛП) |
70 | Терентьева София | 2002 | 56.5 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Дудаков ЛН) |
71 | Мещерякова Дарья | 2002 | 57.6 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Дудаков ЛН) |
72 | Малюкова Ольга | 2001 | 58.0 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Финогенов АА) |
73 | Лымарева Анастасия | 07.07.2001 | 59.5 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
74 | Ососкова Виктория | 11.10.2002 | 59.7 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
75 | Бахарчиева Соня | 2002 | 1:00.4 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС) |
76 | Лобачева Милена | 04.06.2001 | 1:01.6 | Фролово (Сигачёва МА) |
76 | Кузекенова Диана | 2002 | 1:01.6 | Палласовка (Щербинина ИГ) |
78 | Соловых Мария | 2002 | 1:03.8 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Нечаева ЛП) |
Бег 300 м с барьерами (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Стукалова Алина | 11.01.2001 | 50.6 | Алексеевский (Стукалов ЛА) |
2 | Поскребышева Анастасия | 24.02.2001 | 53.6 | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
3 | Иванова Анастасия | 2001 | 56.2 | Энгельс |
4 | Крутова Екатерина | 25.01.2001 | 57.3 | СДЮСШОР 16 (МирошниченкоТМ) |
5 | Сергеева Инна | 03.08.2001 | 58.3 | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
6 | Шарманова Ева | 2002 | 1:00.3 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Финогенов АА) |
7 | Зверева Анастасия | 2002 | 1:00.9 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Финогенов АА) |
8 | Кудлаева Юлия | 02.11.2002 | 1:02.0 | Ср.Ахтуба (Бариева НН) |
9 | Беляевская Анастасия | 2002 | 1:04.5 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Финогенов АА) |
10 | Изюмская Елизавета | 1:06.5 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Финогенов АА) | |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Черевко Мария | 2001 | 10.2 | Камышин (Сухачева ГК) |
2 | Колотова Вера | 2001 | 10.4 | Энгельс |
3 | Поскрёбышева Анастасия | 24.02.2001 | 10.7 | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
4 | Печникова Ева | 2001 | 11.0 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Нечаева ЛП) |
5 | Камененко Полина | 03.02.2003 | 11.1 | СДЮСШОР 5 (ЯковенкоСВ) |
6 | Крутова Екатерина | 25.01.2001 | 11.2 | СДЮСШОР 16 (МирошниченкоТМ) |
7 | Малышенко Даша | 07.08.2001 | 11.4 | СДЮСШОР 5 (ЯковенкоСВ) |
8 | Когаут Снежана | 03.01.2002 | 11.6 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Барабаш АВ) |
9 | Сергеева Инна | 03.08.2001 | 11.9 | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
10 | Климова Мария | 27.09.2001 | 12.0 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Ванидовская ОП) |
10 | Шарманова Ева | 2002 | 12.0 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Финогенов АА) |
12 | Кудлаева Юлия | 02.11.2002 | 12.1 | Ср.Ахтуба (Бариева НН) |
13 | Завьялова Алина | 15.02.2002 | 12.3 | Ср.Ахтуба (Бариева НН) |
14 | Зверева Анастасия | 2002 | 12.4 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Финогенов АА) |
15 | Алпеева Надежда | 13.09.2002 | 12.5 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Барабаш АВ) |
16 | Юнусова Севиндж | 05.02.2001 | 12.7 | ЦСП (Черкасов АМ) |
17 | Беляевская Анастасия | 2002 | 12.8 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Финогенов АА) |
17 | Иволжатова Варвара | 09.12.2002 | 12.8 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Глоба ТВ) |
19 | Изюмская Елизавета | 2002 | 13.2 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Финогенов АА) |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Черевко Мария | 2001 | 7.8 (7.9) | Камышин (Сухачевы ГК,ГТ) |
2 | Мануйлова Алина | 09.10.2001 | 8.1 (8.4) | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) |
3 | Копылова Дарья | 16.04.2001 | 8.2 (8.3) | Астрахань ОДЮСШ (Гурьева ОВ) |
4 | Тупикова Елизавета | 31.01.2001 | 8.3 (8.4) | Николаевск (Черевичко Ю.А) |
5 | Ивченко Александра | 05.03.2001 | 8.4 (8.3) | Астраханская ОДЮСШ (Рюмкина ГВ) |
6 | Поскребышева Анастасия | 24.02.2001 | 8.5 (8.4) | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
7 | Нурманова Регина | 30.11.2001 | 8.7 (8.4) | Пойменный |
8 | Кузнецова Алина | 06.05.2001 | 8.5 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Апанасенко МГ,Барахтенко ЛМ) |
8 | Самарханова Юлия | 16.10.2001 | 8.5 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
8 | Беликова Полина | 30.06.2002 | 8.5 | ЦСП (Блинова НИ) |
8 | Вдовенко Дарья | 2002 | 8.5 | Энгельс |
12 | Осипова Виктория | 15.01.2002 | 8.6 | ЦСП (Горьков ББ) |
12 | Валеева Элина | 07.08.2001 | 8.6 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
12 | Оксанич Дарья | 17.09.2001 | 8.6 | ЦСП (Кудряшов ЮА) |
12 | Журавлева Екатерина | 2001 | 8.6 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
12 | Ильина Анна | 2003 | 8.6 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
17 | Котрунова Татьяна | 29.05.2001 | 8.7 | Палласовка (Щербинина ИГ) |
17 | Тюрина Екатерина | 10.12.2002 | 8.7 | Михайловка (Попов НА,Филиппова АА) |
17 | Исаева Дарья | 24.02.2002 | 8.7 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Севидова ЕМ) |
17 | Пыльнева Диана | 01.04.2002 | 8.7 | Волжский (Толстова ЛА) |
17 | Голиченко Влада | 2001 | 8.7 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Нечаева ЛП) |
22 | Селемет Виктория | 28.12.2001 | 8.8 | Николаевск (Черевичко ЮА) |
22 | Великанова Дарья | 2002 | 8.8 | Дубовка (Божко АЯ) |
22 | Марина Виктория | 21.08.2001 | 8.8 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Сереброва ВА) |
22 | Малых Анфиса | 11.02.2003 | 8.8 | ЦСП (Блинова НИ) |
22 | Мокроусова Екатерина | 2001 | 8.8 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Нечаева ЛП) |
22 | Шарманова Ева | 2002 | 8.8 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Финогенов АА) |
22 | Усенкова Кристина | 20.09.2001 | 8.8 | Михаиловка (Якомескина ТН) |
22 | Сафонова Валерия | 18.11.2001 | 8.8 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
30 | Теличко Валерия | 21.01.2003 | 8.9 | ЦСП (Самарина ТВ) |
30 | Кузьмина Кристина | 29.05.2002 | 8.9 | ЦСП (Камчатников АГ) |
30 | Романова Инна | 12.09.2002 | 8.9 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова ЕС) |
30 | Кочеткова Маргарита | 31.01.2001 | 8.9 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
30 | Олонцова Екатерина | 09.01.2001 | 8.9 | Астраханская (Рюмкина ТВ) |
30 | Лукашева Марина | 06.08.2002 | 8.9 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Арькова НВ) |
30 | Волкова Алина | 12.11.2001 | 8.9 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Колесникова ЕА) |
30 | Карпенко Ангелина | 26.06.2001 | 8.9 | Николаевск (Черевичко ЮА) |
30 | Британ Екатерина | 11.06.2003 | 8.9 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова ЕС) |
30 | Ляшенко Диана | 30.01.2001 | 8.9 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Барабаш АВ) |
30 | Арзамасцева Дарья | 26.07.2001 | 8.9 | Волжский (Талмаджиева ОН) |
30 | Парфенова Полина | 23.06.2001 | 8.9 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) |
42 | Шамурадова Динара | 14.04.2001 | 9.0 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
42 | Великанова Алина | 2002 | 9.0 | СДЮСШОР10 (Соловьева ЕС) |
42 | Шекян Ангелина | 31.10.2002 | 9.0 | ЦСП (Камчатников АГ) |
42 | Зерщикова Яна | 2002 | 9.0 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
42 | Колокольцева Марина | 2002 | 9.0 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) |
47 | Дроздова Алина | 28.03.2001 | 9.1 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
47 | Лысенко Кристина | 09.08.2001 | 9.1 | Волжский (ДворянчиковМЛ) |
47 | Корельская Вероника | 06.01.2001 | 9.1 | Волжский (Толстенкова ТР) |
47 | Мещарекова Валерия | 29.11.2001 | 9.1 | Волжский (ШибикинСА) |
47 | Пугачева Алёна | 04.07.2002 | 9.1 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
47 | Блескина Анжелика | 01.02.2002 | 9.1 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Мартюшев АС) |
47 | Сергеева Инна | 03.08.2001 | 9.1 | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
47 | Маркелова Анна | 01.08.2001 | 9.1 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
47 | Бурмистрова Елизавета | 14.07.2002 | 9.1 | Астраханская (Шевель НА) |
47 | Данилина Софья | 2002 | 9.1 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Дудаков ЛН) |
47 | Непокрытая Юлия | 03.10.2002 | 9.1 | Николаевск (Черевичко ЮА) |
47 | Карпова Варвара | 2002 | 9.1 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
47 | Кондаурова Татьяна | 09.28.2001 | 9.1 | Волжский (Толстенкова ТР) |
60 | Горбунова Александра | 2001 | 9.2 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Завьялова ИН) |
60 | Боровлева Любовь | 22.04.2002 | 9.2 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Севидова ЕМ) |
60 | Манжура Ангелина | 13.08.2001 | 9.2 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
60 | Гребенникова Дарья | 28.04.2001 | 9.2 | Николаевск (Черевичко ЮА) |
60 | Перова Диана | 2002 | 9.2 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Финогенов АА) |
60 | Алиева Жаля | 15.03.2002 | 9.2 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Сереброва ВА) |
66 | Крюкова Ульяна | 14.03.2001 | 9.3 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Сереброва ВА) |
66 | Ледванская Алина | 2002 | 9.3 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Завьялова ИН) |
66 | Юнусова Севиндж | 05.02.2001 | 9.3 | ЦСП (Черкасов АМ) |
66 | Чернышова Анастасия | 09.08.2002 | 9.3 | ЦСП (Камчатников АГ) |
66 | Корнеева Алина | 03.07.2002 | 9.3 | Волжский (Талмаджиева ОН) |
66 | Шаповалова Александра | 2002 | 9.3 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
66 | Чебатуркина Юлия | 09.06.2001 | 9.3 | Волжский (Талмаджиева ОН) |
73 | Уланова Кристина | 25.05.2001 | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
73 | Сокало Владислава | 13.06.2001 | 9.4 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
73 | Ткаченко Анастасия | 2002 | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
73 | Пелихова Анастасия | 20.04.2001 | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
73 | Бычкова Алина | 14.01.2001 | 9.4 | Волжский (Никитина ИВ) |
73 | Соколова Ева | 2001 | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
73 | Пономарёва Мария | 27.08.2001 | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
73 | Кузченко Агата | 07.11.2001 | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Барабаш АВ) |
73 | Плосконос Кристина | 23.10.2001 | 9.4 | Николаевск (Черевичко ЮА) |
73 | Рублева Дарья | 20.09.2001 | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
73 | Евстратова Элина | 08.09.2002 | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
73 | Шналиева Саблина | 15.08.2001 | 9.4 | Пойменный |
85 | Кольчугина Валерия | 16.11.2001 | 9.5 | СДЮСШОР 5 (ЯковенкоСВ) |
85 | Мукашева Азалия | 24.02.2002 | 9.5 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Сереброва ВА) |
85 | Чертова Таис | 03.11.2002 | 9.5 | ЦСП (Блинова НИ) |
85 | Утешева Амина | 21.03.2002 | 9.5 | Палласовка ДЮСШ (Щербинина ИГ) |
85 | Адеева Полина | 05.01.2001 | 9.5 | СДЮСШОР 10 (АпанасенкоМГ) |
85 | Матвеева Анастасия | 2002 | 9.5 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
85 | Ивченко Александра | 05.03.2001 | 9.5 | Астрахань ОДЮСШ (Рюмкина ТВ) |
85 | Гладкова Ульяна | 9.5 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) | |
85 | Носкова Наташа | 2003 | 9.5 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Нечаева ЛП) |
94 | Зорина Ксения | 26.03.2001 | 9.6 | ЦСП (Черкасов АМ) |
94 | Атясова Рита | 2002 | 9.6 | Энгельс |
94 | Бондарева Кристина | 2002 | 9.6 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Финогенов АА) |
94 | Протопопова Варвара | 2001 | 9.6 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) |
94 | Шубина Екатерина | 15.01.2002 | 9.6 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Сереброва ВА) |
99 | Стешенко Ольга | 2002 | 9.7 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Финогенов АА) |
99 | Кривоножкина Анна | 2002 | 9.7 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
99 | Ивакина Анжелика | 31.07.2002 | 9.7 | Волжский ДТДМ (Бакулина ЛН) |
99 | Рыженина Елизавета | 05.11.2002 | 9.7 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Сереброва ВА) |
99 | Холоньева Дарья | 05.07.2002 | 9.7 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Завьялова ИН) |
99 | Даурцева Наталия | 2002 | 9.7 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС,Коновалова НВ) |
99 | Титова Алина | 21.08.2001 | 9.7 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова ЕС) |
106 | Соловьева Кристина | 2002 | 9.8 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
106 | Аристова Татьяна | 30.01.2002 | 9.8 | Волжский (Никитина ИВ) |
106 | Ширяшкина Екатерина | 25.10.2002 | 9.8 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
106 | Бахарчиева Соня | 2002 | 9.8 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС) |
106 | Хорошилова Мария | 11.02.2002 | 9.8 | Волжский ДТДМ (Мусина ЛВ) |
111 | Мещярякова Дарья | 2002 | 9.9 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Дудаков ЛН) |
111 | Лебедевская Елизавета | 23.05.2002 | 9.9 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Завьялова ИН) |
113 | Голова Екатерина | 2002 | 10.0 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Финогенов АА) |
114 | Лымарева Анастасия | 07.07.2001 | 10.1 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
114 | Данилова Елизавета | 11.01.2002 | 10.1 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
116 | Парфентьева Вера | 2002 | 10.2 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Дудаков ЛН) |
116 | Малюкова Ольга | 2002 | 10.2 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Финогенов АА) |
118 | Ососкова Виктория | 11.10.2002 | 10.3 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
119 | Мовчанюв Александра | 16.04.2002 | 10.4 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Сереброва ВА) |
119 | Жеребцова Аделя | 04.12.2001 | 10.4 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
121 | Смольникова Соня | 03.09.2002 | 10.5 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Сереброва ВА) |
121 | Соловых Мария | 2002 | 10.5 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Нечаева ЛП) |
121 | Генеральская Виктория | 06.05.2002 | 10.5 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Сереброва ВА) |
124 | Моисеева Полина | 12.11.2001 | 10.7 | СДЮСШОР10 (Колесникова ЕА) |
124 | Соломатина Кристина | 2002 | 10.7 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Дудаков ЛН) |
124 | Чуйкина Софья | 2002 | 10.7 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Дудаков ЛН) |
127 | Булатова Рината | 25.10.2002 | 10.9 | ЦСП (Черкасов АМ) |
127 | Мелоян Нелли | 13.11.2002 | 10.9 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Сереброва ВА) |
129 | Куликова Дарья | 2002 | 11.7 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Дудаков ЛН) |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Короткова Надежда | 14.12.2001 | 1:46.2 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова ЕС) |
2 | Кузнецова Софья | 2001 | 1:47.1 | Знаменск (Спешков ФВ) |
3 | Екимова Ирина | 2002 | 1:47.6 | Знаменск (Спешков ФВ) |
4 | Маркова Алина | 26.01.2001 | 1:48.8 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
5 | Иванова Анастасия | 2001 | 1:49.3 | Энгельс |
6 | Лысенко Анна | 08.02.2001 | 1:49.4 | Михайловка (Якомаскина ТН) |
7 | Свиридова Надежда | 2002 | 1:52.2 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Горин ММ) |
8 | Аксёнова Светлана | 02.04.2002 | 1:52.4 | Волжский (Шибикин СА) |
9 | Башкова Ангелина | 2001 | 1:53.6 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Горин ММ) |
10 | Смотрова Анастасия | 10.09.2001 | 1:53.8 | Волжский (Толстенкова ТР) |
11 | Киктева Марина | 24.05.2001 | 1:54.5 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
12 | Садовничева Анна | 14.06.2001 | 1:54.9 | Астраханская ОДЮСШ (Зарезин ЕВ) |
13 | Бородина Екатерина | 2001 | 1:55.6 | Знаменск ДЮСШ (Спешков ФВ) |
14 | Смирнова Анна | 15.06.2002 | 1:56.0 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова ЕС) |
15 | Максименкова Екатерина | 23.02.2002 | 1:56.2 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Мирошниченко ТМ) |
16 | Алтубасова Сабина | 21.02.2002 | 1:56.3 | Пойменный |
16 | Белозерова Ксюша | 31.01.2002 | 1:56.3 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова ЕС) |
18 | Таранова Анастасия | 28.06.2002 | 1:58.5 | Фролово (Сигачёва МА) |
19 | Марчукова Людмила | 15.08.2002 | 1:58.8 | Михайловка (Попов НА,Филиппова АА) |
20 | Чередниченко Анна | 08.04.2002 | 1:59.9 | Волжский (Шибикин СА) |
21 | Нурманова Жасмин | 11.01.2003 | 2:01.2 | Пойменный |
22 | Шналиева Сабина | 15.08.2001 | 2:01.8 | Пойменный |
22 | Борисова Анна | 13.02.2002 | 2:01.8 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова ЕС) |
24 | Федорова Виктория | 13.06.2002 | 2:01.9 | Волжский (Дворянчиков МЛ) |
25 | Михеева Полина | 28.03.2002 | 2:03.1 | Михайловка (Попов НА,Филиппова АА) |
26 | Овчинникова Кристина | 23.05.2001 | 2:03.2 | Елань ДЮСШ (Пустовалов ВИ) |
27 | Мещарекова Лера | 29.11.2001 | 2:05.0 | Волжский (Шибикин СА) |
28 | Ахетова Милена | 20.09.2001 | 2:05.9 | Палласовская (Щербинина ИГ) |
29 | Крюченко Евгения | 04.01.2002 | 2:06.5 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
30 | Козлова Александра | 03.01.2002 | 2:08.7 | Елань ДЮСШ (Максикова ЛГ) |
31 | Плиско Екатерина | 12.12.2001 | 2:09.5 | Ср.Ахтуба ДЮСШ (Бариева НН) |
32 | Гненная Анастасия | 05.02.2001 | 2:10.1 | Волжский (Толстенкова ТР) |
33 | Чулкова Ксения | 24.02.2002 | 2:12.0 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) |
34 | Терентьева София | 2002 | 2:12.1 | СДЮСШОР-5 (Дудаков ЛН) |
35 | Землякова Юлия | 2002 | 2:12.7 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС) |
36 | Бычкова Алина | 14.01.2001 | 2:12.9 | Волжский (Никитина ИВ) |
37 | Шуликова Александра | 2001 | 2:13.4 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) |
38 | Гадышева Ксения | 2002 | 2:17.2 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
39 | Лобачева Милена | 04.06.2001 | 2:20.4 | Фролово (Сигачёва МА) |
40 | Вострикова Мария | 2002 | 2:21.0 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
41 | Князева Арина | 05.06.2001 | 2:22.6 | Волжский (Дворянчиков МЛ) |
42 | Аристова Татьяна | 30.01.2002 | 2:28.7 | Волжский (Никитина ИВ) |
Метание мяча (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кузнецова Ангелина | 03.02.2001 | 49.20 | Волжский (Талмаджиева ОН) |
2 | Акимова Анастасия | 2001 | 47.20 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Завьялова ИН, Задорожная ЛН) |
3 | Овчинникова Кристина | 23.05.2001 | 43.31 | Елань (Пустовалов ВИ) |
4 | Пушкарева Александра | 10.01.2001 | 36.56 | ЦСП (Марьясов АА) |
5 | Совельева Анастасия | 05.02.2002 | 36.34 | ЦСП (Вадюнина НА) |
6 | Ивакина Анжелика | 31.07.2002 | 35.67 | ДТДМ,Волжский (Бакулина ЛН) |
7 | Киктева Марина | 2001 | 35.00 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
8 | Никитская Полина | 20.03.2001 | 33.20 | ЦСП (Вадюнина НА) |
9 | Казакова Валерия | 13.01.2002 | 31.93 | ДТДМ,Волжский (Бакулина ЛН) |
10 | Пертунина Анна | 11.12.2002 | 29.75 | Ср.Ахтуба (Бариева НН) |
11 | Уланова Кристина | 25.05.2001 | 29.47 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
12 | Кассирова Ольга | 28.02.2002 | 26.82 | ДТДМ,Волжский (Бакулина ЛН) |
13 | Селезнева Алина | 17.05.2002 | 25.05 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Нижельская ТГ) |
14 | Шевченко Кристина | 01.11.2002 | 23.50 | Ср.Ахтуба (Бариева НН) |
15 | Исакова Екатерина | 06.01.2001 | 22.90 | ДТДМ,Волжский (Бакулина ЛН) |
16 | Купенко Валерия | 30.11.2002 | 22.60 | ДТДМ,Волжский (Бакулина ЛН) |
17 | Алексеева Елизавета | 17.11.2002 | 18.10 | Ср.Ахтуба (Бариева НН) |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Просекова Елизавета | 2001 | 160 | Камышин |
2 | Блинова Дарья | 20.09.2002 | 155 | ЦСП (Горьков БН, ББ) |
3 | Бережная Ангелина | 28.03.2002 | 145 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Барабаш АВ) |
4 | Шарова Анна | 12.01.2002 | 140 | СДЮСШОР10 (Апанасенко МГ) |
5 | Когоут Снежана | 03.01.2002 | 140 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Барабаш АВ) |
6 | Дубровина Виктория | 11.09.2001 | 135 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Апанасенко МГ) |
7 | Резепова Амина | 27.02.2001 | 135 | ЦСП (Вадюнина НА) |
8 | Ведменская Ирина | 14.06.2002 | 135 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Апанасенко МГ) |
9 | Ванисова Дарья | 12.07.2001 | 135 | СДЮСШОР10 (Колесникова ЕА) |
10 | Гончарова Елизавета | 09.05.2002 | 130 | ЦСП (Вадюнина НА) |
11 | Богачева Александра | 03.07.2001 | 130 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Апанасенко МГ) |
12 | Шарова Анастасия | 17.11.2002 | 130 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Апанасенко МГ) |
13 | Юрина Ксения | 26.07.2001 | 130 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Апанасенко МГ) |
14 | Даньшина Александра | 130 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Апанасенко МГ) | |
15 | Рындина Алина | 04.02.2002 | 125 | ЦСП (Вадюнина НА) |
15 | Алпеева Надежда | 13.09.2002 | 125 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Барабаш АВ) |
17 | Блескина Анжелика | 01.02.2002 | 120 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Мартюшев АС) |
17 | Авдеева Милена | 31.03.2002 | 120 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Апанасенко МГ, БарахтенкоЛМ) |
19 | Фролова Ксения | 13.01.2002 | 120 | ДТДМ,Волжский (Бакулина ЛН) |
20 | Купенко Валерия | 30.11.2002 | 120 | ДТДМ,Волжский (Бакулина ЛН) |
21 | Попова Мария | 115 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Апанасенко МГ) | |
22 | Лян Ирина | 23.05.2002 | 115 | ДТДМ,Волжский (Бакулина ЛН) |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Просекова Елизавета | 2001 | 485 | (Батырев) |
2 | Стукалова Алина | 11.01.2001 | 484 | (Стукалов ЛА) |
3 | Кузнецова Алина | 06.05.2001 | 455 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Апанасенко МГ, БарахтенкоЛМ) |
4 | Колотова Вера | 2001 | 420 | |
5 | Усенкова Кристина | 20.09.2001 | 415 | (Якомаскина ТН) |
6 | Гончарова Елизавета | 09.05.2001 | 409 | ЦСП (Вадюнина НА) |
7 | Юрина Ксения | 26.07.2001 | 408 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Апанасенко МГ) |
8 | Исаева Дарья | 24.02.2002 | 407 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Севидова ЕМ) |
9 | Оксанич Дарья | 17.09.2001 | 402 | ЦСП (Кудряшов ЮА) |
10 | Беликова Полина | 30.06.2002 | 398 | ЦСП (Блинова НИ) |
11 | Блинова Дарья | 20.09.2001 | 392 | ЦСП (Горьков БН,ББ) |
12 | Богаченко Александра | 385 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Апанасенко МГ) | |
13 | Лукашева Марина | 06.08.2002 | 375 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Арькова НВ) |
14 | Лупина Дарья | 24.12.2002 | 367 | ЦСП (Кудряшов ЮА) |
15 | Гречишникова Ольга | 2001 | 367 | ЦСП (Самарина ТВ) |
16 | Чертова Таис | 03.11.2002 | 361 | ЦСП (Блинова НИ) |
17 | Великанова Алина | 2002 | 360 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС) |
18 | Карпова Варвара | 2002 | 358 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
19 | Котрунова Татьяна | 29.05.2001 | 352 | Палласовка (Щербинина ИГ) |
20 | Бондаренко Алиса | 2002 | 347 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Дудаков ЛН) |
21 | Телечко Валерия | 21.01.2003 | 345 | ЦСП (Самарина ТВ) |
22 | Малых Анфиса | 11.02.2003 | 341 | ЦСП (Блинова НИ) |
23 | Шаповалова Александра | 2002 | 334 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
24 | Парфентьева Вера | 2002 | 329 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Дудаков ЛН) |
25 | Матвеева Анастасия | 2002 | 329 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
26 | Алиева Евгения | 15.03.2002 | 327 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Сереброва ВА) |
27 | Рыженина Елизавета | 05.11.2002 | 310 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Сереброва ВА) |
28 | Ткачева Анастасия | 2002 | 306 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
29 | Чуйкина Софья | 2002 | 289 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Дудаков ЛН) |
30 | Ширяшкина Ксения | 2001 | 272 | СДЮСШОР 5 |
31 | Куликова Дарья | 2002 | 247 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Дудаков ЛН) |
Толкание ядра (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Акимова Анастасия | 2001 | 8.98 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Завьялова ИН, Задорожная ЛН) |
2 | Кориева Кристина | 01.12.2001 | 8.96 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Колесникова ЕА) |
3 | Пушкарева Александра | 10.01.2001 | 8.16 | ЦСП (Марьясов АА) |
4 | Кузнецова Ангелина | 03.02.2001 | 8.13 | Волжский (Толмаджиева ОН) |
5 | Исакова Екатерина | 06.01.2001 | 8.07 | ДТДМ,Волжский (Бакулина ЛН) |
6 | Касироваа Ольга | 28.02.2002 | 7.60 | ДТДМ,Волжский (Бакулина ЛН) |
7 | Селезнёва Алина | 17.05.2002 | 7.31 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Нижельская ТГ) |
8 | Тувлатулина Нурия | 20.04.2001 | 7.09 | ЦСП (Черкасов АМ) |
9 | Никитская Полина | 20.03.2001 | 6.88 | ЦСП (Вадюнина НА) |
10 | Иващенко Мария | 24.05.2001 | 6.65 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Морозова СВ) |
11 | Мовчан Ксения | 14.06.2001 | 6.35 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Морозова СВ) |
12 | Совельева анастасия | 05.02.2002 | 6.14 | ЦСП (Вадюнина НА) |
13 | Гаврилина Виктория | 24.02.2001 | 6.01 | Волжский (Толмаджиева ОН) |
14 | Казакова Валерия | 13.01.2002 | 5.96 | ДТДМ,Волжский (Бакулина ЛН) |
15 | Корнеева Алина | 03.07.2002 | 5.93 | Волжский (Толмаджиева ОН) |
16 | Арзамасцева Диана | 26.07.2001 | 5.85 | Волжский (Толмаджиева ОН) |
17 | Алексеева Елизавета | 17.11.2002 | 5.64 | Ср.Ахтуба (Бариева НН) |
18 | Петрунина Анна | 11.12.2002 | 5.57 | Ср.Ахтуба (Бариева НН) |
19 | Шевченко Кристина | 01.11.2002 | 5.45 | Ср.Ахтуба (Бариева НН) |
20 | Павлова Ангелина | 06.02.2002 | 4.96 | ДТДМ,Волжский (Бакулина ЛН) |
21 | Демидова Алина | 21.06.2002 | 4.83 | Волжский (Толмаджиева ОН) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Могутов Дмитрий | 2001 | 3:04.9 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Горин ММ) |
2 | Тихненко Николай | 2001 | 3:05.5 | Энгельс |
3 | Петунин Никита | 30.06.2001 | 3:07.2 | Астрахань ОДЮСШ (Шевель НА) |
4 | Глейкин Денис | 2001 | 3:09.1 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Горин ММ) |
5 | Колобродов Денис | 2001 | 3:11.6 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Горин ММ) |
6 | Смирнов Ярослав | 16.07.2002 | 3:14.3 | ДЮСШ 14 (Смирнов ВА) |
7 | Быков Андрей | 07.03.2002 | 3:24.4 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова ЕС) |
8 | Никифоров Данила | 09.07.2001 | 3:26.4 | ДЮСШ 14 (Смирнов ВА) |
9 | Бычков Леонид | 17.01.2002 | 3:27.2 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова ЕС) |
10 | Засов Артем | 02.04.2001 | 3:28.3 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
11 | Андреев Николай | 03.12.2001 | 3:31.4 | Сред.Ахтуба (Бариева НН) |
12 | Тихонов Иван | 2001 | 3:33.0 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
13 | Жохов Алексей | 2002 | 3:34.2 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) |
14 | Храмушкин Сергей | 14.09.2002 | 3:34.5 | ДЮСШ 14 (Смирнов ВА) |
15 | Пятизбянцев Илья | 14.07.2002 | 3:39.4 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Ванидовская ОП) |
16 | Балабанов Дмитрий | 2003 | 3:39.5 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
17 | Мамедов Санан | 12.05.2003 | 3:44.3 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Саватенков ВА) |
18 | Мамедов Тоерул | 20.04.2001 | 3:44.7 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Саватенков ВА) |
19 | Улымов Даниил | 13.03.2003 | 3:47.3 | Сред.Ахтуба (Бариева НН) |
20 | Мамиленов Акбулат | 04.09.2002 | 3:48.6 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Саватенков ВА) |
21 | Смирнов Алексей | 16.05.2002 | 3:48.9 | ДЮСШ 14 (Смирнов ВА) |
22 | Абросимов Сергей | 2002 | 3:50.2 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Дудаков ЛН) |
23 | Котосонов Влад | 27.08.2001 | 3:50.3 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Саватенков ВА) |
24 | Дубовченко Андрей | 2002 | 3:53.2 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
25 | Миняев Иван | 09.11.2001 | 3:55.2 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
26 | Сафонов Армен | 05.11.2003 | 3:58.5 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Саватенков ВА) |
Бег 300 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бураков Вадим | 12.10.2001 | 40.7 | Астрахань ОДЮСШ (Гурьева ОВ) |
2 | Дрожилин Андрей | 27.01.2001 | 42.1 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
3 | Безруков Иван | 2001 | 43.3 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
4 | Феоктистов Максим | 19.10.2001 | 44.0 | Астрахань ОДЮСШ (Шевель Н,А) |
5 | Загребельный Олег | 06.02.2002 | 45.4 | Астрахань ОДЮСШ (Рюмкина ГВ) |
6 | Аристов Владислав | 13.01.2001 | 45.5 | Астрахань ОДЮСШ (Левкина ВМ) |
7 | Антипин Антон | 29.08.2002 | 45.7 | Михайловка (Якомаскина ТН) |
8 | Шамшин Максим | 09.05.2002 | 45.8 | Николаевск (Черевичко ЮА) |
8 | Дзусов Алан | 2001 | 45.8 | СДЮШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
10 | Феоктистов Антон | 19.10.2001 | 46.1 | Астрахань ОДЮСШ (Шевель Н,А) |
11 | Колмогорцев Александр | 04.08.2001 | 46.4 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
12 | Юсупов Илья | 26.09.2001 | 46.6 | Астрахань ОДЮСШ (Рюмкина ГВ) |
12 | Ростокин Василий | 2001 | 46.6 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Дудаков ЛН) |
14 | Луценко Степан | 05.05.2001 | 46.8 | Михайловка (Попов НА,Филиппова АА) |
14 | Байбаков Кирилл | 20.01.2001 | 46.8 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
16 | Керенцев Владимир | 2001 | 46.9 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС) |
17 | Кравцов Андрей | 2001 | 47.1 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
17 | Сторов Дмитрий | 20.02.2001 | 47.1 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Саватенков ВА) |
19 | Завьялов Андрей | 2001 | 47.8 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
20 | Быков Дмитрий | 48.3 | Энгельс | |
21 | Гугняев Даниил | 22.06.2001 | 48.4 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова Ес) |
22 | Белокуров Егор | 22.06.2001 | 48.6 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова Ес) |
23 | Астафьев Андрей | 2001 | 48.8 | Дубовская ДЮСШ (Божко АЯ) |
24 | Воронин Егор | 20.12.2001 | 49.3 | Николаевск (Черевичко ЮА) |
25 | Гребенников Ярослав | 19.09.2001 | 49.5 | Николаевск (Черевичко ЮА) |
26 | Жемчугов Степан | 2001 | 49.7 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
27 | Кирюхин Николай | 2002 | 50.1 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Нечаева ЛП) |
28 | Григорьев Ростислав | 15.01.2002 | 50.3 | Палласовка (Зазулин АС) |
29 | Понамарев Евгений | 12.07.2001 | 50.5 | ЦСП (Горьков ББ) |
30 | Скороходов Денис | 27.02.2001 | 50.6 | Михайловка (Попов НА,ФилипповаАА) |
31 | Носик Сергей | 12.02.2002 | 50.8 | Палласовка (Зазулин АС) |
31 | Черевичко Виталий | 07.02.2002 | 50.8 | Николаевск (Черевичко ЮА) |
33 | Стешенко Даниил | 28.09.2001 | 50.9 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Арькова НВ) |
34 | Поляков Семен | 13.09.2002 | 51.2 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
35 | Ященко Сергей | 19.03.2002 | 51.5 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Ванидовская ОП) |
36 | Глушко Никита | 18.04.2001 | 51.6 | Николаевск (Бондаренко СИ) |
37 | Слушкин Александр | 12.09.2001 | 51.9 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Арькова НВ) |
37 | Ермилов Михаил | 2001 | 51.9 | Дубовская ДЮСШ (Божко АЯ) |
39 | Страхов Константин | 04.12.2001 | 52.0 | Фролово (Сигачёва МА) |
40 | Тимофеев Максим | 2002 | 53.3 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
41 | Котрунов Константин | 09.12.2002 | 53.5 | Палласовка (Щербинина ИГ) |
42 | Рябухин Вячеслав | 2002 | 53.6 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС) |
43 | Щербинин Роман | 2002 | 53.7 | Дубовка (Божко АЯ) |
44 | Попов Никита | 02.08.2002 | 54.3 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Барабаш АВ) |
45 | Ровенюк Дмитрий | 23.06.2001 | 54.4 | Николаевск (Бондаренко СИ) |
46 | Парамонов Даниил | 01.06.2002 | 54.5 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Ванидовская ОП) |
47 | Голганов Михаил | 04.04.2002 | 54.8 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Ванидовская ОП) |
48 | Ярда Дмитрий | 01.03.2002 | 55.2 | Николаевск (Бондаренко СИ) |
49 | Стрикалов Егор | 10.02.2002 | 55.8 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Ванидовская ОП) |
49 | Бакулин Данила | 02.10.2002 | 55.8 | Николаевск (Черевичко ЮА) |
51 | Требенко Вячеслав | 20.03.2001 | 56.0 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
51 | Воевода Максим | 09.05.2002 | 56.0 | Николаевск (Бондаренко СИ) |
53 | Рыжков Жора | 10.05.2002 | 56.6 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Арькова НВ) |
54 | Зазулин Александр | 22.09.2002 | 56.7 | Палласовка (Зазулин АС) |
55 | Авилов Евгений | 04.03.2001 | 58.2 | николаевск (Бондаренко СИ) |
56 | Щербаков Андрей | 24.04.2002 | 58.8 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Арькова НВ) |
57 | Бондаренко Александр | 2003 | 59.4 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Дудаков ЛН) |
58 | Пименов Александр | 10.04.2002 | 59.6 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Ванидовская ОП) |
59 | Белашкин Сергей | 19.12.2003 | 1:01.7 | Сред.Ахтуба (Бариева НН) |
Бег 300 м с барьерами (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Батурин Никита | 04.04.2001 | 49.8 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Глоба ТВ) |
2 | Стукалов Олег | 08.02.2001 | 49.9 | СДЮШОР 5 (Глоба ТВ) |
3 | Турищев Евгений | 16.04.2002 | 50.2 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Мирошниченко ТМ) |
4 | Роменко Алексей | 2001 | 50.4 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Нечаева ЛП) |
5 | Данилевич Егор | 23.04.2002 | 51.7 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) |
6 | Ивашов Геннадий | 2001 | 52.6 | Энгельс |
7 | Качура Михаил | 2001 | 53.5 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Нечаева ЛП) |
8 | Козлов Андрей | 2001 | 54.0 | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
9 | Балыков Владимир | 11.01.2001 | 54.5 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Мирошниченко ТМ) |
10 | Андриянов Иван | 2002 | 55.2 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Нечаева ЛП) |
11 | Гвоздков Данила | 13.12.2002 | 56.0 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) |
12 | Рябчиков Георгий | 14.08.2002 | 56.2 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Арькова НВ) |
13 | Агеев Виталий | 20.05.2001 | 57.7 | Алексеевский р-н (Стукалов ЛА) |
14 | Репринцев Даниил | 2002 | 59.0 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Финогенов АА) |
15 | Шокин Кирилл | 14.08.2002 | 1:00.9 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Арькова НВ) |
16 | Муртазаев Тимур | сошел | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) | |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Фоменко Алексей | 2001 | 9.8 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Нечаева ЛП) |
2 | Афанасьев Даниил | 05.02.2001 | 10.1 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Барабаш АВ) |
3 | Данилевич Егор | 23.04.2002 | 10.2 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) |
4 | Турищев Евгений | 16.04.2002 | 10.5 | СДЮСШОР 16 (МирошниченкоТМ) |
5 | Стукалов Олег | 08.02.2001 | 10.8 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Глоба ТВ) |
6 | Басалаев Анатолий | 13.06.2001 | 10.9 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
6 | Батурин Никита | 04.04.2001 | 10.9 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Глоба ТВ) |
8 | Иванов Геннадий | 2001 | 11.0 | Энгельс |
9 | Гвоздков Даниил | 13.12.2002 | 11.2 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) |
10 | Балыков Владимир | 11.01.2001 | 11.3 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Мирошниченко ТМ) |
10 | Репринцев Даниил | 2002 | 11.3 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Финогенов АА) |
12 | Сикидин Кирилл | 2002 | 11.5 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
13 | Веселов Никита | 15.12.2001 | 12.1 | Волжский ДТДМ (Мусина ЛВ) |
14 | Муртазаев Тимур | 24.06.1905 | 12.2 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) |
Бег 60 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Безруков Иван | 2001 | 7.7 (7.7) | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
2 | Дрожилин Андрей | 27.01.2001 | 7.8 (7.7) | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
3 | Киселев Артем | 07.02.2001 | 7.8 (7.8) | Волжский (Толстенкова ТР) |
4 | Щербич Евгений | 24.04.2001 | 7.9 (8.0) | Михайловка (Кондратьева ОЕ) |
5 | Турищев Евгений | 18.10.2002 | 8.1 (8.2) | СДЮСШОР 16 (МирошниченкоТМ) |
6 | Григорьев Ростислав | 15.01.2002 | 8.3 (8.0) | Палласовка (ЗазулинАС) |
7 | Аристов Владислав | 13.01.2001 | 8.4 (8.2) | Астраханская (Левкин ВМ) |
8 | Феоктистов Максим | 19.10.2001 | 8.2 | Астраханская ОДЮСШ (Шевель НА) |
8 | Ковалев Даниил | 15.01.2001 | 8.2 | ЦСП (Камчатников АГ) |
10 | Щербаков Андрей | 24.04.2002 | 8.3 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Арькова НВ) |
10 | Сторов Дмитрий | 20.02.2001 | 8.3 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Саватенков ВА) |
10 | Голошубов Максим | 20.06.2001 | 8.3 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) |
10 | Ростокин Василий | 2001 | 8.3 | СДЮШОР 5 (Дудаков ЛН) |
10 | Андриянов Иван | 2002 | 8.3 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Нечаева ЛП) |
10 | Шеховцов Артем | 2002 | 8.3 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС) |
16 | Качура Михаил | 2001 | 8.4 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Нечаева ЛП) |
16 | Селиванов Даниил | 27.09.2001 | 8.4 | Волжский (Толстенкова ТР) |
16 | Ермолин Максим | 12.01.2002 | 8.4 | Волжский (Никитина ИВ) |
16 | Байбаков Кирилл | 20.01.2001 | 8.4 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко СВ) |
16 | Керенцов Владимир | 2001 | 8.4 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС) |
16 | Кравченко Александр | 09.10.2001 | 8.4 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
16 | Мелковский Валентин | 11.12.2002 | 8.4 | Волжский ДТДМ (Бакулина ЛН) |
16 | Дзусов Алан | 23.06.1905 | 8.4 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
16 | Русаков Даниил | 2001 | 8.4 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
25 | Кирпа Роман | 26.02.2001 | 8.5 | Волжский (Дворянчиков МЛ) |
25 | Антоненко Данил | 04.03.2001 | 8.5 | ЦСП (Горьков ББ) |
25 | Черевичко Виталий | 07.02.2002 | 8.5 | Николаевск (Черевичко ЮА) |
25 | Гатаулин Олег | 31.01.2001 | 8.5 | Палласовка (ЗазулинАС) |
25 | Завьялов Андрей | 2001 | 8.5 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
30 | Жемчугов Степан | 2001 | 8.6 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
30 | Коровин Илья | 22.08.2002 | 8.6 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Арькова НВ,Коновалова Н) |
30 | Авдеев Григорий | 23.06.1905 | 8.6 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
33 | Шамшин Максим | 09.05.2002 | 8.7 | Николаевск (Черевичко ЮА) |
33 | Загребельный Олег | 06.02.2002 | 8.7 | Астраханская ОДЮСШ (Рюмкина ГВ) |
33 | Босалаев Анатолий | 13.06.2001 | 8.7 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
33 | Феоктистов Антон | 19.10.2001 | 8.7 | Астраханская ОДЮСШ (Шевель НА) |
33 | Колмогорцев Александр | 04.08.2001 | 8.7 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
33 | Стешенко Даниил | 28.09.2001 | 8.7 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Арькова НВ) |
33 | Александров Андрей | 11.09.2001 | 8.7 | Волжский (Никитина ИВ) |
33 | Котрунов Константин | 09.12.2002 | 8.7 | Палласовка (Щербинина ИГ) |
33 | Сенин Александр | 20.03.2001 | 8.7 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Апанасенко МГ) |
42 | Носик Сергей | 12.02.2002 | 8.8 | Палласовка (Зазулин АС) |
42 | Быков Дмитрий | 2001 | 8.8 | Энгельс |
42 | Тимофеев Максим | 2002 | 8.8 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
45 | Ермилов Михаил | 2001 | 8.9 | Дубовская ДЮСШ (Божко АЯ) |
45 | Козлов Андрей | 2001 | 8.9 | ЦСП (Усков МА) |
45 | Пучек Андрей | 25.03.2003 | 8.9 | ЦСП (Блинова НИ) |
45 | Гребенников Ярослав | 19.09.2001 | 8.9 | Николаевск (Черевичко ЮА) |
45 | Воронин Егор | 20.12.2001 | 8.9 | Николаевск (Черевичко ЮА) |
45 | Поздняков Иван | 22.11.2001 | 8.9 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
45 | Кувалдин Илья | 03.02.2001 | 8.9 | Волжский (Толмаджиев ОН) |
45 | Слушкин Александр | 12.09.2001 | 8.9 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Арькова НВ) |
53 | Ровенюк Дима | 23.06.2001 | 9.0 | Николаевск (Бондаренко СИ) |
53 | Авраменко Родион | 2002 | 9.0 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
53 | Тихоненко Егор | 18.04.2003 | 9.0 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Арькова НВ) |
53 | Бакулин Данила | 02.10.2002 | 9.0 | Николаевск (Черевичко ЮА) |
53 | Толмачев Константин | 2002 | 9.0 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Дудаков ЛН) |
53 | Кирюхин Николай | 2002 | 9.0 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Нечаева ЛП) |
53 | Шрамко Данила | 13.12.2001 | 9.0 | Палласовка (Зазулин АС) |
60 | Понамарев Евгений | 12.07.2001 | 9.1 | ЦСП (Горьков ББ) |
60 | Глушко Никита | 18.04.2001 | 9.1 | Николаевск (Бондаренко СИ) |
60 | Ярошенко Александр | 09.02.2002 | 9.1 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Барабаш АВ) |
60 | Калмыков Кирилл | 2002 | 9.1 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС) |
64 | Попов Никита | 02.08.2002 | 9.2 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Барабаш АВ) |
64 | Шокин Кирилл | 14.08.2002 | 9.2 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Арькова НВ) |
64 | Юсупов Илья | 26.09.2001 | 9.2 | Астраханская ОДЮСШ (Рюмкина ГГ) |
64 | Теремин Максим | 12.05.2002 | 9.2 | Волжский (Мусина ЛВ) |
64 | Поляков Семён | 13.09.2002 | 9.2 | СДЮСШОР 5 (ЯковенкоСВ) |
69 | Рябчиков Георгий | 14.08.2002 | 9.3 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Арькова НВ) |
69 | Проценко Дмитрий | 03.08.2001 | 9.3 | Волжский (Никитина ИВ) |
69 | Ященко Сергей | 19.03.2002 | 9.3 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Ванидовская ОП) |
69 | Рыжков Георгий | 10.05.2002 | 9.3 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Арькова НВ) |
73 | Курин Илья | 15.03.2002 | 9.4 | Волжский (Никитина ИВ) |
74 | Щербинин Роман | 2002 | 9.5 | Дубовка ДЮСШ (Божко АЯ) |
74 | Рожков Никита | 18.09.2002 | 9.5 | Волжский (Никитина ИВ) |
76 | Стрикалов Егор | 10.02.2002 | 9.6 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Ванидовская ОП) |
76 | Авилов Евгений | 04.03.2001 | 9.6 | Николаевск (Бондаренко СИ) |
78 | Голганов Михаил | 04.04.2002 | 9.7 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Ванидовская ОП) |
79 | Кирпа Максим | 01.05.2001 | 9.7 | Николаевск (Бондаренко СИ) |
80 | Воевода Максим | 09.05.2002 | 9.8 | Николаевск (Бондаренко СИ) |
80 | Рябухин Вячеслав | 2001 | 9.8 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС) |
80 | Пименов Александр | 10.04.2002 | 9.8 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Ванидовская ОП) |
80 | Требенко Вячеслав | 20.03.2001 | 9.8 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Трифончук МИ) |
84 | Парамонов Даниил | 01.06.2002 | 9.9 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Ванидовская ОП) |
84 | Квитко Андрей | 2001 | 9.9 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС,Коновалова НВ) |
84 | Цифра Максим | 2002 | 9.9 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС,Коновалова НВ) |
84 | Сафонов Артем | 05.11.2003 | 9.9 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Саватенков ВА) |
84 | Бондаренко Александр | 2003 | 9.9 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Дудаков ЛН) |
89 | Ярда Дмитрий | 01.03.2002 | 10.0 | Николаевск (Бондаренко СИ) |
89 | Белашкин Сергей | 19.12.2003 | 10.0 | Ср.Ахтуба ДЮСШ (Бариева НН) |
91 | Лычагин Семен | 04.10.2002 | 10.5 | ЦСП (Черкасов АМ) |
93 | Коновалов Николай | 23.05.2001 | 10.6 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Саватенков ВА) |
Бег 600 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бураков Вадим | 12.10.2001 | 1:37.5 | Астрахань (Гурьева ОВ) |
2 | Могутов Дмитрий | 2001 | 1:41.4 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Горин ММ) |
3 | Тихненко Николай | 2001 | 1:41.6 | Энгельс |
4 | Курчев Тимофей | 09.07.2001 | 1:46.7 | Волжский (Толстенкова ТР) |
5 | Петунин Никита | 30.06.2001 | 1:47.3 | Астрахань (Шевель НА) |
6 | Голошубов Максим | 2001 | 1:47.4 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) |
7 | Смирнов Ярослав | 16.07.2002 | 1:48.1 | ДЮСШ 14 (Смирнов ВА) |
7 | Кравцов Андрей | 2001 | 1:48.1 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
9 | Колобродов Денис | 2001 | 1:48.2 | СДЮСШОР 16 (ГоринММ) |
10 | Луценко Степан | 05.05.2001 | 1:49.6 | Михайловка (Попов НА,Филиппова АА) |
11 | Глейкин Денис | 2001 | 1:50.2 | СДЮСШОР 16 (ГоринММ) |
12 | Антипов Антон | 29.08.2002 | 1:50.3 | Михайловка (Якомаскина ТН) |
13 | Александров Андрей | 11.09.2001 | 1:50.7 | Волжский (Никитина ИВ) |
14 | Бочков Андрей | 07.03.2002 | 1:50.9 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова ЕС) |
15 | Сесин Александр | 30.07.2002 | 1:52.3 | Волжский (Толстенкова ТР) |
16 | Засов Артем | 02.04.2001 | 1:53.2 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
17 | Андреев Николай | 03.12.2001 | 1:53.7 | Сред.Ахтуба (Бариева НН) |
18 | Сандов Бояр | 19.04.2001 | 1:54.3 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Завьялова ИН) |
19 | Бычков Леонид | 17.01.2002 | 1:54.4 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова ЕС) |
20 | Ермолин Максим | 12.01.2002 | 1:54.7 | Волжский (Никитина ИВ) |
21 | Белокуров Егор | 22.06.2001 | 1:55.3 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова ЕС) |
22 | Гугняев Данил | 22.06.2001 | 1:55.7 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова ЕС) |
23 | Астафьев Андрей | 2001 | 1:56.2 | Дубовка ДЮСШ (БожкоАЯ) |
24 | Никифоров Данила | 09.07.2001 | 1:56.9 | ДЮСШ 14 (Смирнов ВА) |
25 | Жохов Алексей | 2002 | 1:58.2 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) |
26 | Тихонов Иван | 2001 | 1:58.6 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
27 | Скороходов Денис | 27.02.2001 | 1:58.8 | Михайловка (Попов НА,Филиппова АА) |
28 | Храмушкин Сергей | 14.09.2002 | 1:59.3 | ДЮСШ 14 (Смирнов ВА) |
29 | Алимов Данил | 15.04.2002 | 1:59.7 | Волжский (Дворянчиков МЛ) |
30 | Котосонов Влад | 27.08.2001 | 2:00.5 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Саватенков ВА) |
31 | Проценко Дмитрий | 03.08.2001 | 2:01.6 | Волжский (Никитина ИВ) |
32 | Миняев Иван | 09.11.2001 | 2:02.9 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
33 | Муртазаев Тимур | 2002 | 2:03.0 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Сидорова ИА) |
34 | Пятизбянцев Илья | 14.07.2002 | 2:03.3 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Ванидовская ОП) |
35 | Курин Илья | 15.03.2002 | 2:03.6 | Волжский (Никитина ИВ) |
36 | Абросимов Сергей | 2002 | 2:04.0 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Дудаков ЛН) |
37 | Ефремов Леонид | 30.11.2001 | 2:04.7 | Волжский (Дворянчиков МЛ) |
38 | Запорожский Семен | 07.04.2002 | 2:04.8 | Волжский (Толстенкова ТР) |
39 | Смирнов Алексей | 16.05.2002 | 2:05.3 | ДЮСШ 14 (Смирнов ВА) |
39 | Светличный Никита | 19.10.2002 | 2:05.3 | Волжский (Толстенкова ТР) |
41 | Мундагашев Артур | 28.09.2002 | 2:06.0 | ЦСП (Камчатников АГ) |
42 | Дубовченко Андрей | 2002 | 2:07.0 | СДЮСШОР 16 (Задорожная ЛН) |
43 | Рожков Никита | 18.09.2002 | 2:09.1 | Волжский (Никитина ИВ) |
44 | Мамиленов Акбулат | 04.09.2002 | 2:09.5 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Саватенков ВА) |
45 | Зазулин Александр | 22.09.2002 | 2:09.7 | Палласовка (Зазулин АС) |
46 | Дибердиев Ришат | 22.12.2002 | 2:12.2 | Сред.Ахтуба (Бариева НН) |
47 | Страхов Константин | 04.12.2001 | 2:15.2 | Фролово (Сигачёва МА) |
48 | Мамедов Санан | 12.05.2003 | 2:17.3 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Саватенков ВА) |
Метание мяча (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Антонов Данил | 21.12.2001 | 56.93 | Волжский (Талмаджиева ОН) |
2 | Бугаев Данила | 10.08.2001 | 45.72 | СДЮСШОР10 (Нижельская ТГ,Дуюнова СЮ) |
3 | Авдеев Григорий | 2001 | 45.42 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
4 | Остапчук Дмитрий | 07.01.2002 | 44.09 | ДТДМ,Волжский (Бакулина ЛН) |
5 | Маркин Сергей | 05.07.2001 | 43.22 | ДТДМ,Волжский (Бакулина ЛН) |
6 | Фадеев Георгий | 17.02.2002 | 42.56 | Михайловка (Рухов АВ) |
7 | Кирпа Максим | 01.05.2001 | 40.32 | Николаевск (Бондаренко СИ) |
8 | Ловшицкий Федор | 07.11.2001 | 35.65 | Волжский (Талмаджиева ОН) |
9 | Мартынов Даниил | 23.06.1905 | 28.98 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
10 | Морозов Степан | 15.08.2001 | 15.10 | СДЮСШОР10 (Нижельская ТГ) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Афанасьев Даниил | 05.02.2001 | 160 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Барабаш АВ) |
2 | Бережной Максим | 29.09.2001 | 155 | СДЮСШОР-10 (Мартюшев АС) |
3 | Редченко Дмитрий | 16.02.2001 | 130 | ЦСП (Вадюнина НА) |
4 | Малышев Никита | 25.06.2005 | 130 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Апанасенко МГ) |
5 | Чернецов Павел | 15.11.2001 | 125 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Апанасенко МГ) |
6 | Мелковский Валентин | 11.12.2002 | 125 | ДТДМ,Волжский (Бакулина ЛН) |
Прыжок в длину (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кравченко Александр | 09.10.2001 | 484 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
2 | Ковалев Даниил | 15.01.2001 | 483 | ЦСП (Камчатников АГ) |
3 | Русаков Даниил | 03.12.2001 | 466 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
4 | Сенин Александр | 20.03.2001 | 460 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Апанасенко МГ) |
5 | Шеховцов Артем | 2002 | 458 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС) |
6 | Авдеев Григорий | 2001 | 434 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
7 | Кожухов Владимир | 06.03.2001 | 434 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
8 | Дрынкин Сергей | 22.08.2001 | 425 | ЦСП (Кудряшов ЮА) |
9 | Колбяшкин Станислав | 01.01.2001 | 417 | ЦСП (Кудряшов ЮА) |
10 | Антоненко Данил | 04.03.2001 | 412 | ЦСП (Горьков ББ) |
11 | Калмыков Кирилл | 2002 | 411 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС) |
12 | Поздняков Иван | 22.11.2001 | 409 | ЦСП (Камчатникова ЕВ) |
13 | Пучек Андрей | 25.03.2003 | 409 | ЦСП (Блинова НИ) |
14 | Агеев Виталий | 20.05.2001 | 399 | ст Алексеевская (Стукалов ЛА) |
15 | Шрамко Данила | 13.12.2001 | 398 | Палласовка (Зазулин АС) |
16 | Гатаулин Олег | 31.01.2001 | 397 | Палласовка (Зазулин АС) |
17 | Толмачев Константин | 2002 | 389 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Дудаков ЛН) |
18 | Авраменко Родион | 2002 | 386 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
19 | Коровин Илья | 22.08.2002 | 386 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Арькова НВ, Коновалова НВ) |
20 | Сикидин Кирилл | 2002 | 383 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
21 | Волгин Аркадий | 2001 | 368 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Соловьева ЕС, Коновалова НВ) |
22 | Тихоненко Егор | 18.04.2003 | 366 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Арькова НВ) |
23 | Алексеев | 23.06.1905 | 359 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук ОВ) |
24 | Чернецов Павел | 15.11.2001 | 350 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Апанасенко МГ) |
25 | Щербич Евгений | 24.04.2001 | 238 | Михайловка (Кондратьева ОЕ) |
Толкание ядра (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Антонов Даниил | 21.12.2001 | 9.18 | Волжский (Талмаджиева ОН) |
2 | Бугаев Даниил | 10.08.2001 | 7.99 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Нижельская ТГ,Дуюнова СЮ) |
3 | Фатеев Георгий | 17.02.2002 | 7.74 | Михайловка (Рухов АВ) |
4 | Клочков Артем | 11.04.2002 | 7.15 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Морозова СВ,Макаров АЮ) |
5 | Красильников Максим | 20.03.2004 | 7.08 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Морозова СВ) |
6 | Кувалдин Илья | 03.02.2001 | 6.78 | Волжский (Талмаджиева ОН) |
7 | Ловшицкий Федор | 07.11.2001 | 6.76 | Волжский (Талмаджиева ОН) |
8 | Морозов Степан | 15.08.2001 | 6.18 | СДЮСШОР 10 (Нижельская ТГ) |
9 | Лычагин Семён | 04.10.2002 | 5.42 | ЦСП (Черкасов АМ) |