Бег 1500 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Попова Анастасия | 25.12.2000 | 5:23.7 | ДЮСШ 95 (Дмитриев А.И, Гончарова Н.Б) |
2 | Шумакова Мария | 1999 | 5:26.0 | ДЮСШ Мытищи (Сычаев М.М.) |
3 | Муртузалиева Марьям | 25.12.1999 | 5:46.4 | Самбо-70 "Черёмушки" (Коровин Д.А.) |
4 | Шаронова Анастасия | 1999 | 5:47.0 | ДЮСШ Мытищи (Сычаев М.М.) |
5 | Чишкун Оксана | 16.01.2000 | 5:59.6 | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
6 | Бирюкова Диана | 11.09.2002 | 6:00.2 | Ю.М,- Знаменские (Сиваков Л.В.,Полищук Д.В.,Г.Н.) |
Бег 200 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бедретдинова Василиса | 26.05.1999 | 27.8 (27.9) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
2 | Кудинова Валентина | 03.10.1999 | 28.0 (27.9) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
3 | Епишова Анна | 30.10.2000 | 28.7 (27.7) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
4 | Бушуева Екатерина | 09.07.1999 | 28.1 (28.6) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ахмеров М.Р.) |
5 | Тольщинова Валерия | 06.08.2000 | 29.9 (29.0) | СДЮСШОР 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
6 | Алдонясова Анастасия | 21.10.1999 | диск163.3 (28.8) | Юность Москвы (Щеглова И.В.) |
7 | Комарова Александра | 12.09.2000 | 29.0 | ДЮСШ 95 (Сабитова А.М) |
8 | Орлова Анастасия | 04.07.2002 | 29.1 | Юность Москвы (Левина Т.В.) |
9 | Чернышёва Маргарита | 03.03.2000 | 29.2 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
9 | Сивкова Алина | 10.02.1999 | 29.2 | Юность Москвы (Левина Т.В.) |
11 | Полякова Анастасия | 04.04.2000 | 29.5 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
12 | Комиссарова Екатерина | 1999 | 29.6 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Терехова Н.В.) |
13 | Мухаметова Алина | 06.09.2000 | 29.7 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
14 | Ковалева Ксения | 23.04.1999 | 29.8 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
14 | Рыбакова Елизавета | 06.10.1999 | 29.8 | ДЮСШ 95 (Сабитова А.М, Стреляев В.В) |
16 | Алексеева Мария | 04.02.1999 | 29.9 | ДЮСШ 95 (Сабитова А.М) |
17 | Мордашева Валентина | 21.02.2000 | 30.3 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
18 | Базина Екатерина | 13.03.1999 | 30.6 | ДЮСШ 95 (Клычникова Л.В) |
18 | Володина Виктория | 24.12.2000 | 30.6 | ДЮСШ 95 (Гончарова Н.Б) |
18 | Селивёрстова Ксения | 04.02.1999 | 30.6 | ДЮСШ 95 (Сабитова А.М) |
21 | Ершова Екатерина | 03.03.2000 | 30.7 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
22 | Шерман Анастасия | 06.01.1999 | 30.8 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Фроловы Т.С.,Н.А, Симонов Р.Р.) |
22 | Белова Анна | 17.09.2000 | 30.8 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
24 | Сидорова Анастасия | 16.02.2000 | 31.2 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
24 | Медянина Юлия | 22.10.2000 | 31.2 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
24 | Эркаева Рамзия | 10.05.2000 | 31.2 | СШ № 82 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
27 | Фокина Ирина | 02.10.1999 | 31.3 | ДЮСШ 95 (Номоконов А.В) |
27 | Тиханова Александра | 18.04.2000 | 31.3 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С.) |
29 | Тарасенкова Полина | 23.05.1999 | 31.4 | СШ № 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
30 | Торопова Анна | 05.06.2000 | 31.5 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
31 | Горохова Дарья | 10.01.2000 | 31.6 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
32 | Баронина Софья | 28.09.2002 | 31.7 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
32 | Стриженова Лилия | 09.11.2000 | 31.7 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
34 | Сенокоп Настасья | 19.10.2000 | 31.9 | СШ № 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
34 | Гудова Анастасия | 03.08.1999 | 31.9 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Етченко И.П.) |
36 | Шерамыгина Ирина | 06.09.2000 | 32.4 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
37 | Миндлина Марина | 11.03.2000 | 32.5 | ДЮСШ 95 (Бахров А.А, Стреляев В.В) |
38 | Капаева Валерия | 07.10.1999 | 32.7 | СШ № 82 (Гаврилов Б.П.) |
38 | Цырлина Екатерина | 05.12.1999 | 32.7 | Юность Москвы (Левина Т.В.) |
40 | Тюрина Елизавета | 23.09.2000 | 32.8 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
41 | Белоусова Юля | 1999 | 32.9 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Захаров Г.А.) |
42 | Завьялова Диана | 22.06.2000 | 33.1 | СШ № 82 (Гаврилов Б.П.) |
42 | Голубкова Полина | 25.10.2000 | 33.1 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
42 | Каширцева Анастасия | 19.01.2000 | 33.1 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
45 | Филатова Анастасия | 30.08.1999 | 33.2 | СШ № 82 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
46 | Сорокина Анастасия | 10.11.2000 | 33.3 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
47 | Кумар Анита | 06.06.2000 | 33.6 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
48 | Викулина Алёна | 23.11.1999 | 33.8 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.,Крючкова Т.Г.) |
49 | Дегтярёва Александра | 19.12.2000 | 34.0 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
49 | Жустарёва Ксения | 2000 | 34.0 | СШ № 82 (Огородова Т.) |
51 | Сёмкина Александра | 2000 | 34.2 | СШ № 82 (Огородова Т.) |
52 | Естаф Анастасия | 05.11.2000 | 34.8 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
53 | Макибаева Соня | 2000 | 35.0 | СШ № 82 (Огородова Т.) |
54 | Леонтьева Элина | 2000 | 35.5 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
55 | Дубова Людмила | 22.01.2000 | 36.1 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
56 | Назаренко Татьяна | 31.01.2000 | 36.4 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Гришина Елизавета | 07.10.1999 | 9.2 (9.1) | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
2 | Бабина Анна | 25.09.1999 | 9.6 (9.4) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
3 | Коровина Екатерина | 13.11.2000 | 9.7 (9.9) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
4 | Сафонова Мария | 14.09.1999 | сош (9.7) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Белякова А.В.) |
5 | Астанина Мария | 14.01.1999 | 9.9 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
6 | Груничева Елена | 07.06.1999 | 10.0 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
7 | Мамонтова Анастасия | 10.02.2000 | 10.1 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
8 | Чубакова Елизавета | 24.03.1999 | 10.2 | СШ № 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
9 | Билялетдинова Ильнара | 27.06.2000 | 10.3 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
9 | Люштык Наталья | 13.01.2000 | 10.3 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
9 | Воронина Олеся | 17.01.2000 | 10.3 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
9 | Миронченко Александра | 26.06.2000 | 10.3 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
13 | Лаврентьева Надежда | 06.05.1999 | 10.4 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.,Порядина В.Н.) |
14 | Эргард Алиса | 31.10.2000 | 10.6 | СШ № 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
14 | Еганян Анастасия | 16.12.2000 | 10.6 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
16 | Гудыма Василиса | 22.04.1999 | 11.5 | СШ № 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
17 | Борзова Надежда | 16.06.1999 | 11.8 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Белякова А.В.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Милова Дарья | 1999 | 1:01.8 | ЦСП (Зеленцова Т.П.) |
2 | Бедретдинова Василиса | 26.05.1999 | 1:04.2 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
3 | Комиссарова Екатерина 00.00.99 | 1:04.9 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Терехова Н.В.) | |
4 | Комарова Александра | 12.09.2000 | 1:05.2 | ДЮСШ 95 (Сабитова А.М) |
5 | Жигалова Екатерина | 1999 | 1:05.4 | ДЮСШ Мытищи (Сычаев М.М.) |
6 | Орлова Анастасия | 04.07.2002 | 1:05.6 | Юность Москвы (Левина Т.В.) |
7 | Алексеева Мария | 04.02.1999 | 1:05.8 | ДЮСШ 95 (Сабитова А.М) |
8 | Бабина Анна | 25.09.1999 | 1:06.1 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
8 | Кудинова Валентина | 03.10.1999 | 1:06.1 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
10 | Тольщинова Валерия | 06.08.2000 | 1:06.7 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
10 | Дориф Яна | 10.03.1999 | 1:06.7 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
12 | Шерман Анастасия | 06.01.1999 | 1:07.0 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Фроловы Т.С.,Н.А, Симонов Р.Р.) |
13 | Мухаметова Алина | 06.09.2000 | 1:07.3 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
14 | Ковалева Ксения | 23.04.1999 | 1:07.5 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
15 | Лунгу Татьяна | 29.04.2001 | 1:07.6 | Юность Москвы (Таганская Т.М.) |
16 | Груничева Елена | 07.06.1999 | 1:07.8 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
16 | Володина Виктория | 24.12.2000 | 1:07.8 | ДЮСШ 95 (Гончарова Н.Б) |
18 | Чернышёва Маргарита | 03.03.2000 | 1:09.9 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
18 | Мордашева Валентина | 21.02.2000 | 1:09.9 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
18 | Ершова Екатерина | 03.03.2000 | 1:09.9 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
21 | Эркаева Рамзия | 10.05.2000 | 1:10.7 | СШ № 82 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
22 | Лисенкова Александра | 26.06.2001 | 1:11.0 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
23 | Иванова Екатерина | 11.10.2000 | 1:11.2 | ДЮСШ 95 (Гончарова Н.Б) |
24 | Колыхалова Алина | 2000 | 1:12.1 | ДЮСШ Мытищи (Копылов Н.А.) |
25 | Черная Елизавета | 01.09.1999 | 1:13.2 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
26 | Турукина Анастасия | 15.12.1999 | 1:15.4 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
27 | Гостева Александра | 20.09.2000 | 1:16.1 | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
28 | Климова Мария | 20.12.1999 | 1:17.2 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.А.) |
29 | Назаренко Татьяна | 31.01.2000 | 1:19.1 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
в/к | Рудина Софья | 1998 | 1:09.1 | СШОР№24 (Щёголева Н.П.) |
в/к | Кузьмичева Надежда | 1998 | 1:09.7 | СШОР№24 (Щёголева Н.П.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Гришина Елизавета | 07.10.1999 | 9.2 (9.1) | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
2 | Бабина Анна | 25.09.1999 | 9.6 (9.4) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
3 | Коровина Екатерина | 13.11.2000 | 9.7 (9.9) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
4 | Сафонова Мария | 14.09.1999 | сош (9.7) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Белякова А.В.) |
5 | Астанина Мария | 14.01.1999 | 9.9 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
6 | Груничева Елена | 07.06.1999 | 10.0 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
7 | Мамонтова Анастасия | 10.02.2000 | 10.1 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
8 | Чубакова Елизавета | 24.03.1999 | 10.2 | СШ № 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
9 | Билялетдинова Ильнара | 27.06.2000 | 10.3 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
9 | Люштык Наталья | 13.01.2000 | 10.3 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
9 | Воронина Олеся | 17.01.2000 | 10.3 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
9 | Миронченко Александра | 26.06.2000 | 10.3 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
13 | Лаврентьева Надежда | 06.05.1999 | 10.4 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.,Порядина В.Н.) |
14 | Эргард Алиса | 31.10.2000 | 10.6 | СШ № 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
14 | Еганян Анастасия | 16.12.2000 | 10.6 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
16 | Гудыма Василиса | 22.04.1999 | 11.5 | СШ № 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
17 | Борзова Надежда | 16.06.1999 | 11.8 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Белякова А.В.) |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Капанадзе Дарья | 09.01.1999 | 7.8 (7.9) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
2 | Бушуева Екатерина | 09.07.1999 | 8.0 (8.0) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ахмеров М.Р.) |
3 | Епишова Анна | 30.10.2000 | 8.0 (8.1) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
4 | Молчанова Анастасия | 24.05.1999 | 8.1 (8.0) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
5 | Сивкова Алина | 10.02.1999 | 8.3 (8.3) | Юность Москвы (Левина Т.В.) |
6 | Алдонясова Анастасия | 21.10.1999 | 8.4 (8.2) | Юность Москвы (Щеглова И.В.) |
7 | Квастиани Диана | 09.04.1999 | 8.5 (8.3) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
8 | Полякова Анастасия | 04.04.2000 | 8.5 (8.3) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
9 | Чубакова Елизавета | 24.03.1999 | 8.4 | СШ № 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
9 | Вакула Анастасия | 2000 | 8.4 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
9 | Самойлова Лада | 11.03.2001 | 8.4 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
12 | Глухова Екатерина | 19.08.1999 | 8.5 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
12 | Холопова Елизавета | 1999 | 8.5 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
12 | Фролова Ионна | 08.08.2000 | 8.5 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
15 | Тиханова Александра | 18.04.2000 | 8.6 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.,Крючкова Т.Г.) |
16 | Гудова Анастасия | 03.08.1999 | 8.7 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Етченко И.П.) |
16 | Астанина Мария | 14.01.1999 | 8.7 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
16 | Гудыма Василиса | 22.04.1999 | 8.7 | СШ № 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
16 | Шомполова Александра | 12.11.2000 | 8.7 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.,Михайлова Е.В.) |
16 | Рыбакова Елизавета | 06.10.1999 | 8.7 | ДЮСШ 95 (Сабитова А.М, Стреляев В.В) |
16 | Белова Анна | 17.09.2000 | 8.7 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
22 | Платонова Мария | 20.09.2000 | 8.8 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
22 | Альвинова Анна | 23.10.2000 | 8.8 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.,Крючкова Т.Г.) |
22 | Полозкова Анастасия | 27.04.1999 | 8.8 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.,Крючкова Т.Г.) |
25 | Селивёрстова Ксения | 04.02.1999 | 8.9 | ДЮСШ 95 (Сабитова А.М) |
26 | Медянина Юлия | 22.10.2000 | 9.0 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
26 | Жукова Алина | 15.11.2001 | 9.0 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
26 | Стриженова Лилия | 09.11.2000 | 9.0 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
26 | Каширцева Анастасия | 19.01.2000 | 9.0 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
26 | Конищева Анастасия | 10.11.1999 | 9.0 | ДЮСШ 95 (Стреляев В.В) |
31 | Байдукова Полина | 01.05.1999 | 9.1 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
31 | Ковалкина Мария | 13.12.1999 | 9.1 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.,Крючкова Т.Г.) |
31 | Александрова Анастасия | 03.01.1999 | 9.1 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.,Крючкова Т.Г.) |
31 | Серова Анастасия | 2000 | 9.1 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
31 | Баронина Софья | 28.09.2002 | 9.1 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
31 | Сёмкина Александра | 2000 | 9.1 | СШ № 82 (Огородова Т.) |
31 | Торопова Анна | 05.06.2000 | 9.1 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
31 | Эргард Алиса | 31.10.2000 | 9.1 | СШ № 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
39 | Голубкова Полина | 25.10.2000 | 9.2 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
39 | Миндлина Марина | 11.03.2000 | 9.2 | ДЮСШ 95 (Бахров А.А, Стреляев В.В) |
39 | Сенокоп Настасья | 19.10.2000 | 9.2 | СШ № 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
39 | Тарасенкова Полина | 23.05.1999 | 9.2 | СШ № 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
39 | Завьялова Диана | 22.06.2000 | 9.2 | СШ № 82 (Гаврилов Б.П.) |
39 | Нестерова Екатерина | 24.02.2000 | 9.2 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
45 | Бубнова Мария | 24.02.2001 | 9.3 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
45 | Басова Алёна | 29.12.2000 | 9.3 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
45 | Васянкина Софья | 18.10.2000 | 9.3 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
45 | Горохова Дарья | 10.01.2000 | 9.3 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
45 | Суркова Ника | 2000 | 9.3 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Лавриненко Н. Ф.) |
50 | Викулина Алёна | 23.11.1999 | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.,Крючкова Т.Г.) |
50 | Орлова Екатерина | 24.04.1999 | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Етченко И.П.) |
50 | Жустарёва Ксения | 2000 | 9.4 | СШ № 82 (Огородова Т.) |
53 | Ливиева Белла | 97.04.2000 | 9.5 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
53 | Шерамыгина Ирина | 06.09.2000 | 9.5 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
55 | Естаф Анастасия | 05.11.2000 | 9.6 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
55 | Котик Надежда | 13.06.2000 | 9.6 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
55 | Хохлова Анна | 21.08.2000 | 9.6 | СШ № 82 (Гаврилов Б.П.) |
55 | Смешкова Софья | 30.05.1999 | 9.6 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
55 | Тюрина Елизавета | 23.09.2000 | 9.6 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
55 | Комиссарова Анна | 20.12.2000 | 9.6 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
61 | Дегтярёва Александра | 19.12.2000 | 9.7 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
61 | Борисова Анастасия | 19.07.2001 | 9.7 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
63 | Птицына Анна | 21.04.2000 | 9.8 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
63 | Нилуфари Саидбек | 14.01.1999 | 9.8 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
63 | Демкова Анна | 01.11.2000 | 9.8 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Лавриненко Н. Ф.) |
66 | Семёнова Анастасия | 09.11.2000 | 9.9 | Самбо-70 "Черёмушки" (Коровин Д.А.) |
66 | Евлоева Амина | 15.10.2001 | 9.9 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
68 | Леонтьева Элина | 2000 | 10.0 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
69 | Цырлина Екатерина | 05.12.1999 | 10.1 | Юность Москвы (Левина Т.В.) |
69 | Старовойтова Татьяна | 01.04.2001 | 10.1 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
69 | Стекачева Катя | 20.04.2001 | 10.1 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
72 | Медведева Анна | 16.03.1999 | 10.2 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Лавриненко Н. Ф.) |
72 | Корнильева Критстина | 16.01.1999 | 10.2 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
74 | Николаенко Алиса | 02.05.2000 | 10.4 | Самбо-70 "Черёмушки" (Коровин Д.А.) |
75 | Жигулина Алина | 02.09.2001 | 10.7 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
76 | Дубова Людмила | 22.01.2000 | 10.9 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
77 | Ковалевская Анастасия | 19.10.1999 | 13.2 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Озерова Яна | 09.07.2001 | 2:27.9 | ДЮСШ 95 (Клычникова Л.В, Кукушкин В.Г) |
2 | Дориф Яна | 10.03.1999 | 2:32.3 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
3 | Пуркина Ирина | 29.04.1999 | 2:32.9 | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
4 | Жигалова Екатерина | 1999 | 2:33.3 | ДЮСШ Мытищи (Сычаев М.М.) |
5 | Шеховцова Виктория | 07.03.1999 | 2:42.2 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
6 | Радионова Дарья | 28.03.2000 | 2:45.4 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
7 | Шумакова Мария | 1999 | 2:45.8 | ДЮСШ Мытищи (Сычаев М.М.) |
8 | Иванова Екатерина | 11.10.2000 | 2:46.8 | ДЮСШ 95 (Гончарова Н.Б) |
9 | Смирнова Анастасия | 1999 | 2:47.1 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Захаров Г.А.) |
10 | Колыхалова Алина | 2000 | 2:50.1 | ДЮСШ Мытищи (Копылов Н.А.) |
11 | Чишкун Оксана | 16.01.2000 | 2:50.5 | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
12 | Шаронова Анастасия | 1999 | 2:50.6 | ДЮСШ Мытищи (Сычаев М.М.) |
13 | Климова Мария | 20.12.1999 | 2:55.1 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.А.) |
14 | Захарова Екатерина | 15.08.2000 | 3:02.8 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
15 | Жерикова Екатерина | 2000 | 3:09.4 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
в/к | Кованова Анастасия | 01.09.1997 | 2:37.0 | СШОР№24 (Щёголева Н.П.) |
в/к | Рудина Софья | 1998 | 2:44.3 | СШОР№24 (Щёголева Н.П.) |
в/к | Васильева Надежда | 1998 | 2:54.7 | СШОР№24 |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Языкова Александра | 12.05.2000 | 170 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
2 | Молчанова Анастасия | 24.05.1999 | 160 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.,Ахмеров М.Р.) |
3 | Лаврентьева Надежда | 06.05.1999 | 155 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.,Порядина В.Н.) |
4 | Макаренко Василиса | 09.01.2001 | 150 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
5 | Гришина Елизавета | 07.10.1999 | 150 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
6 | Еганян Анастасия | 16.12.2000 | 140 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
7 | Миронченко Александра | 26.06.2000 | 135 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
8 | Люштык Наталья | 13.01.2000 | 130 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
9 | Кузнецова Анастасия | 2000 | 130 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Белякова А.В.) |
9 | Воронина Олеся | 17.01.2000 | 130 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
11 | Капаева Валерия | 07.10.1999 | 125 | СШ № 82 (Гаврилов Б.П.) |
12 | Никитина Екатерина | 12.03.2001 | 125 | (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
13 | Басова Алёна | 29.12.2000 | 120 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Языкова Александра | 12.05.2000 | 503 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
1 | Коровина Екатерина | 13.11.2000 | 467 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
2 | Бабина Анна | 25.09.1999 | 502 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
3 | Чубакова Елизавета | 24.03.1999 | 501 | СШ № 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
4 | Лешта Полина | 16.02.2001 | 492 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
5 | Епишова Анна | 30.10.2000 | 486 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
6 | Лаврентьева Надежда | 06.05.1999 | 478 | СДЮСШОР-44 (,ТкачукЭ.А.,Порядина В.Н.) |
8 | Нестерова Екатерина | 24.02.2000 | 452 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
9 | Корышова Оксана | 11.02.1999 | 433 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Ревун Д.Д.) |
10 | Ковалева Ксения | 23.04.1999 | 421 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
11 | Тиханова Александра | 18.04.2000 | 420 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.,Крючкова Т.Г.) |
11 | Найденова Ольга | 11.10.2000 | 389 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
12 | Сёмкина Александра | 2000 | 411 | СШ № 82 (Огородова Т.) |
13 | Скрипкина Карина | 05.03.2000 | 407 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
14 | Ключник Валерия | 23.09.1999 | 406 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Чичеров В.В.) |
15 | Фирстова Анастасия | 05.11.2001 | 406 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г., Купцова Г.В.) |
16 | Баронина Софья | 28.09.2002 | 390 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
18 | Борзова Надежда | 16.06.1999 | 372 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Белякова А.В.) |
19 | Бочарова Алиса | 15.04.2000 | 370 | ДЮСШ 95 (Сабитова А.М) |
20 | Стекачева Катя | 20.04.2001 | 367 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
21 | Илюшкина Наталья | 05.10.2000 | 367 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
22 | Евлоева Амина | 15.10.2001 | 350 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
23 | Васянкина Софья | 18.10.2000 | 345 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
24 | Старовойтова Татьяна | 01.04.2001 | 322 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
Прыжок с шестом (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Федотова Ольга | 04.04.1999 | 290 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Лавриненко Н.Ф.Трушин-Ю.В) |
2 | Коновалова Александра | 20.10.1999 | 290 | ЮМ Знаменских (Хайкин В.Е.) |
3 | Пирогова Ангелина | 06.07.2001 | 280 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Диаздинов О.В.) |
4 | Голубенкова Александра | 02.06.1999 | 280 | ЮМ Знаменских (Хайкин В.Е.) |
5 | Суркова Ника | 11.04.2000 | 280 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Лавриненко Н.Ф.Кучеряну М.И.) |
6 | Иванова Елена | 24.07.1999 | 280 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Диаздинов О.В.Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
в/к | Фахрутдинова Милана | 30.09.1998 | 390 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Диаздинов О.В.Овчинник И.В.) |
в/к | Пышинская Александра | 02.01.1998 | 360 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Диаздинов О.В.) |
в/к | Пышинская Мария | 02.01.1998 | 300 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Диаздинов О.В.) |
в/к | Илларионова Виктория | 24.12.1998 | 240 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Овчинник И.В.Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
Толкание ядра (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Соколова Полина | 18.06.2000 | 12.98 | СШ № 82 (Парахина Н В.) |
1 | Байдукова Полина | 01.05.1999 | 9.15 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
2 | Козлова Мария | 06.08.1999 | 12.22 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В.) |
3 | Иванова Варвара | 30.11.1999 | 11.66 | Юность Москвы (Таганская Т.М. Якубович Н.В.) |
4 | Лаврентьева Надежда | 06.05.1999 | 10.10 | СДЮСШОР-44 (,ТкачукЭ.А.,Порядина В.Н.) |
5 | Бондаренко Яна | 11.01.2000 | 9.98 | ДЮСШ 95 (Номоконов А.В) |
6 | Коровина Екатерина | 13.11.2000 | 9.64 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
8 | Григорян Анна | 08.08.2001 | 8.91 | СШ № 82 (Акимов М.В., Парахина Н.В.) |
9 | Агеева Валерия | 23.03.1999 | 8.43 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В.) |
10 | Сафонова Мария | 14.09.1999 | 8.23 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Белякова А.В.) |
11 | Нилуфари Саидбек | 14.01.1999 | 7.17 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
11 | Нистратова Надежда | 14.05.1999 | 7.87 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
12 | Фирстова Анастасия | 05.11.2001 | 7.63 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.,Купцова Г.В.) |
13 | Маскаева Дарья | 25.06.1999 | 7.57 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Пестрецова С.Н.-Запольский Д.В,) |
14 | Мирзакулова Диана | 03.04.2002 | 7.50 | СШ № 82 (Парахина Н В.) |
15 | Корнильева Кристина | 16.01.1999 | 7.47 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
16 | Соболева Маша | 21.12.2000 | 7.30 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
18 | Борисова Анастасия | 19.01.2001 | 6.25 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
19 | Борзова Надежда | 16.06.1999 | 6.04 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Белякова А.В.) |
20 | Семенко Елена | 01.06.2000 | 4.64 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
21 | Чугунова Ольга | 01.01.2000 | 4.52 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
Тройной прыжок (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Языкова Александра | 12.05.2000 | 10.70 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
2 | Лешта Полина | 16.02.2001 | 10.50 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
3 | Найденова Ольга | 11.10.2000 | 9.95 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
4 | Чёрная Елизавета | 01.09.1999 | 9.64 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
Ходьба 3000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Серова Эльвира | 04.04.2000 | 16:28.3 | Ю.М,- Знаменские (Сиваков Л.В.,Полищук Д.В.,Г.Н.) |
2 | Сливарь Анастасия | 18.03.2002 | 16:38.8 | Ю.М,- Знаменские (Сиваков Л.В.,Полищук Д.В.,Г.Н.) |
3 | Свиридова Виктория | 14.08.1999 | 16:54.0 | Ю.М,- Знаменские (Сиваков Л.В.,Полищук Д.В.,Г.Н.) |
4 | Курбасова Ирина | 30.11.2000 | 17:44.0 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Меркулов О.И.) |
5 | Виноградова Дарья | 21.08.2002 | 18:13.0 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Меркулов О.И.) |
6 | Каминская Мария | 12.12.2000 | 18:16.0 | Ю.М,- Знаменские (Сиваков Л.В.,Полищук Д.В.,Г.Н.) |
7 | Кутейкина Анастасия | 10.03.2002 | 18:36.0 | Ю.М,- Знаменские (Сиваков Л.В.,Полищук Д.В.,Г.Н.) |
8 | Захарова Екатерина | 15.08.2000 | 19:07.0 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
9 | Толкушова Шахра | 18.05.1999 | 19:34.0 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Фролова Т.С.) |
10 | Оборина Маргарита | 01.05.2000 | 19:43.0 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
11 | Ясинская Ирина | 13.01.2000 | 20:05.0 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
Бег 1500 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Савельев Иван | 05.07.1999 | 5:01.5 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М,) |
2 | Никольский Александр | 01.01.1999 | 5:09.8 | СК"Метеор" (Полунин А.И.) |
3 | Фарафонов Георгий | 01.04.2002 | 5:19.3 | ЮМ Знаменских (Дашкин И.Г.) |
4 | Мишин Матвей | 01.01.1999 | 5:35.9 | СК"Метеор" (Полунин А.И.) |
5 | Альхимович Николай | 01.01.1999 | 6:03.5 | СК"Метеор" (Полунин А.И.) |
в/к | Иванов Алексей | 01.01.1998 | 5:01.6 | СК"Метеор" (Полунин А.И.) |
в/к | Ащеулов Никита | 01.01.1998 | 5:01.7 | СК"Метеор" (Полунин А.И.) |
Бег 200 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бахтеев Александр | 16.03.1999 | 24.5 (24.9) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
2 | Сальников Максим | 29.08.1999 | 25.1 (25.8) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
3 | Тетервятников Максим | 03.04.1999 | 25.8 (26.1) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
4 | Сахаров Андрей | 16.05.2000 | 25.9 (26.1) | ДЮСШ 95 (Бахров А.А, Сабитова А.М) |
5 | Григорян Григорий | 29.05.1999 | 27.1 (27.0) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
6 | Краснов Илья | 2000 | осв.вр (26.6) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Захаров Г.А.) |
7 | Макаров Сергей | 03.05.2000 | 27.0 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
8 | Золотухин Дмитрий | 21.01.1999 | 27.3 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
8 | Щербаков Никита | 2000 | 27.3 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Захаров Г.А.) |
8 | Решетников Павел | 02.01.1999 | 27.3 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
8 | Марченко Василий | 12.06.2000 | 27.3 | СШ № 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
12 | Торхов Иван | 09.04.1999 | 27.4 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Иванова Л.А.) |
13 | Бубеков Егор | 1999 | 27.7 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
13 | Чернышёв Илья | 06.08.1999 | 27.7 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
15 | Филимонов Даниил | 2000 | 27.8 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Захаров Г.А.) |
15 | Митев Филипп | 2000 | 27.8 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
17 | Бабкин Владимир | 25.10.2000 | 27.9 | ДЮСШ 95 (Клычникова Л.В) |
18 | Хатьянов Алексей | 01.11.1999 | 28.0 | СШ № 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
18 | Иванов Дмитрий | 1999 | 28.0 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
20 | Колосовский Александр | 2000 | 28.1 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
21 | Первов Герман | 28.2 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) | |
22 | Гайнуллин Тимур | 12.07.2000 | 28.7 | СШ № 82 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
23 | Клеймёнов Максим | 09.11.2000 | 29.0 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
24 | Ключенко Андрей | 13.03.1999 | 29.1 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
24 | Чернышёв Артём | 06.08.1999 | 29.1 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" |
26 | Нелюбов Артём | 02.04.2000 | 29.4 | СДЮСШОР 24 |
26 | Давыдов Дмитрий | 12.03.1999 | 29.4 | СШ № 82 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
28 | Дрожжин Михаил | 1999 | 30.0 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
29 | Седов Семен | 25.07.1999 | 30.3 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
30 | Матыцин Александр | 24.06.2000 | 30.4 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
31 | Мишин Вячеслав | 01.10.2000 | 30.5 | СШ № 82 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
31 | Морозов Сергей | 2000 | 30.5 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
31 | Мриль Иван | 15.10.1999 | 30.5 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
34 | Хохлов Юрий | 20.04.1999 | 31.7 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
35 | Воробьев Егор | 07.06.2000 | 31.8 | СШ № 82 |
36 | Летягин Степан | 13.09.2000 | 31.9 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
37 | Прокофьев Данил | 1999 | 32.1 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО |
37 | Комаров Никита | 1999 | 32.1 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
39 | Попов Иван | 1999 | 33.1 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Довгулёв Данил | 20.03.2000 | 6:57.8 | СДЮСШОР 65 (Сухинина С.С.) |
2 | Рыбалов Сергей | 1999 | 7:02.0 | ДЮСШ Мытищи (Сычаев М.М.) |
3 | Камаев Камиль | 15.12.2002 | 7:23.1 | Ю.М,- Знаменские (Сиваков Л.В.,Полищук Д.В.,Г.Н.) |
4 | Бороненков Арсений | 1999 | 7:24.0 | ДЮСШ Мытищи (Сычаев М.М.) |
5 | Емельянов Артём | 05.11.2000 | 7:46.4 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
6 | Корнеев Кирилл | 13.04.2000 | 8:00.2 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
в/к | Думилин Кирилл | 18.02.1998 | 6:38.9 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Савельев Иван | 05.07.1999 | 10:09.9 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М,) |
2 | Фарафонов Георгий | 01.04.2002 | 11:26.5 | ЮМ Знаменских (Дашкин И.Г.) |
3 | Ходонов Владимир | 02.09.1999 | 12:01.0 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Либов Константин | 12.06.1999 | 54.8 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
2 | Тетервятников Максим | 03.04.1999 | 57.1 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
3 | Сальников Максим | 29.08.1999 | 57.7 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
4 | Сахаров Андрей | 16.05.2000 | 58.7 | ДЮСШ 95 (Бахров А.А, Сабитова А.М) |
5 | Рыженков Егор | 14.02.1999 | 58.8 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
6 | Григорян Григорий | 29.05.1999 | 59.6 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
7 | Чернышёв Илья | 06.08.1999 | 1:00.1 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
8 | Иванов Дмитрий | 1999 | 1:01.6 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
9 | Шеверной Даниил | 15.09.2001 | 1:01.8 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Колышева Е.В.) |
10 | Гайнуллин Тимур | 12.07.2000 | 1:02.4 | СШ № 82 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
11 | Зацепин Федор | 2000 | 1:03.4 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
12 | Солотоин Евгений | 17.09.1999 | 1:03.6 | ДЮСШ 95 (Номоконов А.В) |
13 | Воробьев Кирилл | 29.02.2000 | 1:03.8 | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
14 | Чиркин Александр | 24.09.1999 | 1:04.2 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
14 | Вожов Эдвард | 08.05.2001 | 1:04.2 | Юность Москвы (Таганская Т.М.) |
16 | Митев Филипп | 2000 | 1:04.4 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
17 | Бубеков Егор | 1999 | 1:05.0 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
18 | Спирихин Егор | 21.02.2000 | 1:05.5 | Юность Москвы (Таганская Т.М.) |
19 | Чернышёв Артём | 06.08.1999 | 1:05.7 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Волобуева Е.В.) |
20 | Брусов Артем | 2000 | 1:05.8 | ДЮСШ Мытищи (Копылов Н.А.) |
21 | Жарков Никита | 2001 | 1:06.0 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
22 | Клеймёнов Максим | 09.11.2000 | 1:06.2 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
23 | Герасюкевич Влад | 29.03.2000 | 1:06.3 | СШ № 82 (Семченкова А.Г.) |
24 | Брянов Кирилл | 13.08.2000 | 1:06.8 | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
25 | Шатров Денис | 26.02.1999 | 1:07.8 | Самбо-70 "Черёмушки" (Коровин Д.А.) |
26 | Касумов Евгений | 16.05.2000 | 1:09.0 | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
27 | Морозов Сергей | 2000 | 1:10.1 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
28 | Летягин Степан | 13.09.2000 | 1:10.9 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
29 | Малофеев Даниил | 11.04.2000 | 1:11.0 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
30 | Ильин Игорь | 16.07.2000 | 1:11.2 | ДЮСШ 95 (Дмитриев А.И, Гончарова Н.Б) |
31 | Толстов Илья | 31.01.2000 | 1:11.6 | СШ № 82 (Акимов М.В.) |
32 | Матыцин Александр | 24.06.2000 | 1:15.6 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Либов Константин | 12.06.1999 | 8.5 (8.8) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
1 | Либов Константин | 12.06.1999 | 8.5 (8.8) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
2 | Манышев Иван | 25.01.2000 | 9.1 (9.1) | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
2 | Манышев Иван | 25.01.2000 | 9.1 (9.1) | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
3 | Русев Максим | 11.04.1999 | 9.3 (9.3) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Иванова Л.А.) |
3 | Русев Максим | 11.04.1999 | 9.3 (9.3) | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Иванова Л.А.) |
4 | Сальников Максим | 29.08.1999 | 10.2 (9.9) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
4 | Сальников Максим | 29.08.1999 | 10.2 (9.9) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
5 | Иванов Станислав | 07.04.1999 | 9.9 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
5 | Иванов Станислав | 07.04.1999 | 9.9 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
6 | Андреев Денис | 08.07.1999 | 10.0 | СШ № 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
6 | Андреев Денис | 08.07.1999 | 10.0 | СШ № 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
7 | Шувалов Андрей | 22.04.2000 | 10.4 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.,Крючкова Т.Г.) |
7 | Шувалов Андрей | 22.04.2000 | 10.4 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.,Крючкова Т.Г.) |
8 | Соломон Максим | 1999 | 10.5 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Иванова Л.А.) |
8 | Марченко Василий | 12.06.2000 | 10.5 | СШ № 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
8 | Соломон Максим | 1999 | 10.5 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Иванова Л.А.) |
8 | Марченко Василий | 12.06.2000 | 10.5 | СШ № 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
10 | Седов Семен | 25.07.1999 | 10.6 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
10 | Седов Семен | 25.07.1999 | 10.6 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
11 | Хохлов Юрий | 20.04.1999 | 11.6 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
11 | Хохлов Юрий | 20.04.1999 | 11.6 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
12 | Акимов Никита | 09.09.1999 | 13.1 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.,Крючкова Т.Г.) |
12 | Акимов Никита | 09.09.1999 | 13.1 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.,Крючкова Т.Г.) |
Бег 60 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сальников Максим | 29.08.1999 | 7.3 (7.3) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
2 | Кислица Алексей | 06.07.1999 | 7.3 (7.1) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Ивановы М.В.,В.А.Бартов В.А.) |
3 | Бахтеев Александр | 16.03.1999 | 7.3 (7.5) | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
4 | Тюлягин Глеб | 20.02.1999 | 7.4 (7.5) | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
5 | Манышев Иван | 25.01.2000 | 7.5 (7.6) | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
6 | Шувалов Андрей | 22.04.2000 | 7.6 (7.6) | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А,Крючкова Т.Г.) |
7 | Архипцев Илья | 07.02.2000 | 7.6 (7.6) | ДЮСШ 95 (Номоконов А.В) |
8 | Дикарёв Денис | 03.04.1999 | 7.7 (7.6) | ДЮСШ 95 (Номоконов А.В) |
9 | Мазурин Владислав | 10.07.1999 | 7.7 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Ревун Д.Д.) |
9 | Горшков Максим | 02.04.1999 | 7.7 | Юность Москвы (Таганская Т.М.) |
11 | Балаенков Влад | 02.05.1999 | 7.8 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
11 | Хатьянов Алексей | 01.11.1999 | 7.8 | СШ № 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
11 | Соколов Илья | 11.02.1999 | 7.8 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
14 | Иванов Станислав | 07.04.1999 | 7.9 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
14 | Золотухин Дмитрий | 21.01.1999 | 7.9 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
14 | Довгулёв Данил | 20.03.2000 | 7.9 | СДЮСШОР 65 (Сухинина С.С.) |
17 | Россинский Иван | 01.12.1999 | 8.0 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
17 | Калинин Дмитрий | 12.04.2000 | 8.0 | СШ № 82 (Парахина Н В., Акимов М.В.) |
17 | Плаксунов Герман | 2000 | 8.0 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
17 | Кабанов Константин | 22.03.2000 | 8.0 | СШ № 82 (Семченкова А.Г.) |
17 | Ефремов Константин | 28.09.1999 | 8.0 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Ивановы М.В.,В.А.Бартов В.А.) |
22 | Гребцов Дмитрий | 21.05.2000 | 8.1 | Самбо-70 "Черёмушки" (Коровин Д.А.) |
22 | Пустовойтов Сергей | 21.03.1999 | 8.1 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
22 | Корнеев Даниил | 06.10.2000 | 8.1 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
22 | Кудратов Дмитрий | 28.04.1999 | 8.1 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
22 | Агеев Иван | 13.01.2000 | 8.1 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
27 | Константинов Егор | 17.11.2000 | 8.2 | Юность Москвы (Будалов С.Н.) |
27 | Ульянов Виталий | 18.06.2000 | 8.2 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Колышева Е.В.) |
27 | Жиров Николай | 15.06.1999 | 8.2 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
30 | Дидусь Кирилл | 23.11.1999 | 8.3 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
30 | Малофеев Даниил | 11.04.2000 | 8.3 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
30 | Колосовский Александр | 2000 | 8.3 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
33 | Жицкий Роман | 20.03.1999 | 8.4 | Юность Москвы (Таганская Т.М.) |
34 | Быковский Даниил | 29.03.1999 | 8.5 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
34 | Барков Данил | 03.01.2000 | 8.5 | СДЮСШОР 65 (Сухинина С.С.) |
34 | Максимов Данила | 28.06.2000 | 8.5 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
34 | Ключенко Андрей | 13.03.1999 | 8.5 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
34 | Киселев Артем | 25.04.2000 | 8.5 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
39 | Воробьев Егор | 07.06.2000 | 8.6 | СШ № 82 (Гаврилов Б.П.) |
39 | Чочиев Тимур | 22.05.1999 | 8.6 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
39 | Дудков Виктор | 02.06.2001 | 8.6 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
42 | Седов Семен | 25.07.1999 | 8.7 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
42 | Акимов Никита | 09.09.1999 | 8.7 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.,Крючкова Т.Г.) |
44 | Прокофьев Даниил | 29.04.1999 | 8.8 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО |
44 | Шмаль Дмитрий | 27.02.2001 | 8.8 | О С ГФС МГ Р О Ш С Ю СД (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
44 | Киселев Владимир | 25.04.2000 | 8.8 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
44 | Халатов Алекс | 06.11.2000 | 8.8 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
48 | Сорокин Илья | 03.12.1999 | 8.9 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
48 | Брауэр Андрей | 01.01.2001 | 8.9 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
48 | Хохлов Юрий | 20.04.1999 | 8.9 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
51 | Собольков Сергей | 12.05.2000 | 9.2 | СШ № 82 (Гаврилов Б.П.) |
52 | Попов Иван | 1999 | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
53 | Рябыкин Илья | 17.12.2000 | 9.6 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Романенко Эдуард | 01.02.1999 | 2:17.2 | СШОР№24 (Щёголева Н.П.) |
2 | Рыженков Егор | 14.02.1999 | 2:21.9 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
3 | Рыбалов Сергей | 1999 | 2:22.0 | ДЮСШ Мытищи (Сычаев М.М.) |
4 | Ибрагимов Ансар | 11.07.1999 | 2:22.4 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
5 | Голевинов Илья | 05.01.2000 | 2:24.9 | СШ № 82 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
6 | Воробьев Кирилл | 29.02.2000 | 2:26.4 | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
7 | Жарков Никита | 2001 | 2:26.8 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
8 | Бороненков Арсений | 1999 | 2:27.3 | ДЮСШ Мытищи (Сычаев М.М.) |
9 | Парамонов Сергей | 02.04.2000 | 2:28.6 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
10 | Вольвачёв Кирилл | 30.03.2000 | 2:31.8 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
11 | Гребенчуков Никита | 2000 | 2:31.9 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
12 | Зацепин Федор | 2000 | 2:33.6 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
13 | Брусов Артем | 2000 | 2:34.0 | ДЮСШ Мытищи (Копылов Н.А.) |
14 | Касумов Евгений | 16.05.2000 | 2:34.6 | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
15 | Пантюхов Александр | 31.07.2000 | 2:35.4 | СШ № 82 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
16 | СапунновДанила | 2001 | 2:40.7 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
17 | Артамошин Игорь | 2000 | 2:41.5 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
18 | Егоров Иван | 14.06.2000 | 2:42.4 | СШ № 82 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
19 | Ильин Игорь | 16.07.2000 | 2:43.9 | ДЮСШ 95 (Дмитриев А.И, Гончарова Н.Б) |
20 | Емельянов Артём | 05.11.2000 | 2:45.0 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
21 | Малахов Георгий | 2000 | 3:09.3 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Плаксунов Герман | 2000 | 175 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
2 | Базов Кирилл | 04.02.1999 | 155 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
3 | Жиров Николай | 15.06.1999 | 155 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
4 | Кузнецов Василий | 11.10.2000 | 150 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
5 | Буров Николай | 22.09.1999 | 150 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
6 | Архипов Александр | 04.04.2000 | 145 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
7 | Зенкин Александр | 21.11.1999 | 145 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
8 | Неучев Никита | 22.09.1999 | 145 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
9 | Веселов Дмитрий | 25.09.1999 | 140 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
10 | Беловицкий Никита | 30.09.2000 | 135 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
11 | Брауэр Андрей | 01.01.2001 | 130 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В) |
Прыжок в длину (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дроздов Денис | 05.01.1999 | 578 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
1 | Мялкин Игорь | 29.02.2000 | 505 | Юность Москвы (Таганская Т.М.) |
2 | Марченко Василий | 12.06.2000 | 528 | СШ № 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
3 | Дупульдеков Мухаммед | 12.01.1999 | 516 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
4 | Соколов Илья | 11.02.1999 | 514 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
5 | Гурьев Андрей | 08.02.2000 | 511 | Юность Москвы (Таганская Т.М.) |
6 | Веселов Дмитрий | 25.09.1999 | 510 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
8 | Бульдов Антон | 11.09.2002 | 501 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Чичеров В.В.) |
9 | Кабанов Константин | 22.03.2000 | 480 | СШ № 82 (Семченкова А.Г.) |
10 | Базов Кирилл | 04.02.1999 | 467 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
11 | Кульков Николай | 11.08.1999 | 464 | Юность Москвы (Таганская Т.М.) |
11 | Максимов Данила | 28.06.2000 | 450 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
12 | Шмаль Дмитрий | 21.02.2001 | 458 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
13 | Зенкин Александр | 21.11.1999 | 454 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
14 | Константинов Егор | 11.11.2000 | 452 | Юность Москвы (Будалов С.Н.) |
15 | Киселев Артем | 25.04.2000 | 451 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
16 | Халатов Алекс | 06.11.2000 | 450 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
18 | Архипов Александр | 04.04.2000 | 444 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
19 | Кузнецов Василий | 11.10.2000 | 439 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
20 | Быковский Даниил | 29.03.1999 | 438 | СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
21 | Филинков Максим | 08.12.2000 | 425 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Чичеров В.В.) |
22 | Киселев Владимир | 25.04.2000 | 415 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
23 | Брауэр Андрей | 01.01.2001 | 410 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
24 | Шленков Алексей | 11.02.2000 | 394 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
25 | Рябыкин Илья | 11.12.2000 | 381 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
Прыжок с шестом (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Баранов Николай | 19.01.2000 | 360 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Овчинник И.В.Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
2 | Исхаков Дабир | 21.01.1999 | 340 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Овчинник И.В.) |
3 | Рудобаба Виталий | 28.01.1999 | 330 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Овчинник И.В.) |
4 | Багдасарян Алик | 08.05.1999 | 280 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Овчинник И.В.) |
5 | Закутний Ярослав | 14.09.2000 | 280 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Овчинник И.В.) |
6 | Семин Максим | 02.07.2000 | 280 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Лавриненко Н.Ф.Кучеряну М.И.) |
7 | Сабиров Александр | 28.02.2000 | 260 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Лавриненко Н.Ф.Кучеряну М.И.) |
в/к | Мицкий Дмитрий | 25.04.1998 | 400 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Кучеряну М.И.Лавриненко Н.Ф.) |
в/к | Муминов Жахонгир | 15.01.1998 | 370 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Лавриненко Н. Ф.) |
Толкание ядра (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Яшвили Матвей | 09.01.2000 | 14.11 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В.) |
1 | Пустовойтов Сергей | 21.03.1999 | 8.97 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
2 | Дупульдеков Мухаммед | 12.01.1999 | 13.00 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
3 | Кислица Алексей | 06.01.1999 | 12.38 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Ивановы М.В.,В.А.Бартов В.А.) |
4 | Гуров Антон | 16.02.1999 | 11.36 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" (Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В.) |
5 | Ефремов Константин | 28.09.1999 | 11.12 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Ивановы М.В.,В.А.Бартов В.А.) |
6 | Корнеев Даниил | 06.10.2000 | 9.13 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
8 | Данилов Александр | 23.03.1999 | 8.85 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.,Купцова Г.В.) |
9 | Соболев Николой | 01.06.2000 | 8.39 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" |
10 | Косинцев Федор | 16.03.2000 | 8.33 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.Никитина Э.М.) |
11 | Иванов Сергей | 16.05.2000 | 8.24 | ДЮСШ 95 (Номоконов А.В) |
11 | Сморыго Максим | 22.03.1999 | 5.46 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
12 | Авдеев Влад | 04.10.1999 | 7.25 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
13 | Малофеев Даниил | 11.04.2000 | 7.17 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
14 | Романов Павел | 05.11.1999 | 6.19 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
15 | Кулешов Никита | 04.06.2000 | 5.65 | Юность Москвы (Березуцкая Н.Н. Березуцкий В.В.) |
16 | Машункин Михаил | 06.04.2000 | 5.60 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
18 | Савчатов Сергей | 1999 | 5.52 | СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
19 | Чепраков Ростислав | 10.08.2000 | 5.27 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
Тройной прыжок (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бульдов Антон | 11.09.2002 | 11.12 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Чичеров В.В.) |
1 | Шленков Алексей | 11.02.2000 | 8.56 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
2 | Архипов Александр | 04.04.2000 | 10.11 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
3 | Мартынов Игорь | 12.01.1999 | 9.75 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Чичеров В.В.) |
4 | Зенкин Александр | 21.11.1999 | 9.74 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
5 | Веселов Дмитрий | 25.09.1999 | 9.46 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
6 | Кузнецов Василий | 11.10.2000 | 9.38 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
Ходьба 3000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лактионов Александр | 30.10.2001 | 17:05.6 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Меркулов О.И.) |
2 | Тарасов Вячеслав | 11.01.1999 | 17:10.6 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Меркулов О.И.) |
3 | Кривенко Иван | 05.09.2000 | 17:11.5 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Меркулов О.И.) |
4 | Малышев Марк | 30.07.2001 | 17:15.2 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Меркулов О.И.) |
5 | Манаенков Роман | 12.05.2000 | 18:11.3 | Ю.М,- Знаменские (Сиваков Л.В.,Полищук Д.В.,Г.Н.) |
в/к | Новиков Сергей | 14.06.1997 | 13:23.3 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Меркулов О.И.) |
в/к | Новиков Максим | 14.06.1997 | 14:01.6 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Меркулов О.И.) |
в/к | Хомяков Антон | 15.02.1997 | 14:30.0 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Меркулов О.И.) |