Троеборье 60м + длина + 600м (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Есина Александра | 1999 | 226 (8.37 82 | 5.07 72 | 1:49.32 72 ) | Камышин (Кислицына Г.А.) |
2 | Ковалева Мария | 24.04.1999 | 212 (8.35 78 | 4.75 61 | 1:48.81 73 ) | ЦСП 1 к (Усков М.А.) |
3 | Железкина Кристина | 23.02.1999 | 206 (8.22 87 | 4.60 56 | 1:55.06 63 ) | Михайловка (Тарабрин В.В., Зубащенко Л.Н.) |
4 | Демина Марина | 06.03.2000 | 199 (8.55 70 | 5.00 70 | 1:57.54 59 ) | ЦСП 1к (Усков М.А.) |
5 | Николкина Татьяна | 24.09.1999 | 193 (8.72 67 | 4.85 64 | 1:55.37 62 ) | Палласовка (Щербинина И.Г.) |
6 | Кузьмина Мария | 01.09.1999 | 186 (8.71 70 | 4.74 60 | 1:59.42 56 ) | СДЮСШОР 10 1к (Подшибякин А.Ю.) |
7 | Милованова Валерия | 13.10.1999 | 186 (8.79 64 | 4.11 42 | 1:45.07 80 ) | СДЮСШОР 5 1к (Полякова Е.С.) |
8 | Березина Светлана | 17.06.1999 | 182 (8.62 70 | 4.45 51 | 1:56.10 61 ) | Михайловка (Якомаскина Т.Н.) |
9 | Халтурина Кристина | 09.07.1999 | 179 (8.85 64 | 4.97 68 | 2:06.67 47 ) | Михайловка (Захарова Е.В., Халтурина Г.А.) |
10 | Борисова Анастасия | 28.03.2000 | 177 (8.88 64 | 4.64 57 | 1:59.67 56 ) | СДЮСШОР 10 1к (Апанасенко М.Г.) |
11 | Акъюлова Маргарита | 05.06.2000 | 173 (8.67 67 | 4.56 55 | 2:02.99 51 ) | ЦСП 2к (Камчатникова Е.В.) |
12 | Просвитлюк Виктория | 24.11.1999 | 172 (8.87 61 | 4.80 62 | 2:04.85 49 ) | ЦСП 1к (Товарнов А.В.) |
13 | Булгакова Татьяна | 26.11.2000 | 163 (9.14 56 | 4.06 40 | 1:52.78 67 ) | ЦСП 1к (Долговы И.Е., В.И.) |
13 | Бут Виктория | 04.09.2000 | 163 (8.89 61 | 4.41 50 | 2:02.29 52 ) | СДЮСШОР10 2к (Коновалова Н.В.) |
15 | Семенова Алина | 20.04.1999 | 167 (8.76 64 | 4.22 45 | 1:58.28 58 ) | СДЮСШОР 5 (Яковенко С.В.) |
16 | Мурашова Дарья | 27.09.1999 | 166 (8.53 74 | 4.06 40 | 2:02.91 52 ) | СДЮСШОР16 1к (Финогенов А.А.) |
17 | Бакумова Ирина | 16.01.1999 | 162 (8.72 67 | 4.24 45 | 2:04.27 50 ) | Николаевск (Черевичко Ю.А.) |
18 | Колесникова Анастасия | 24.01.1999 | 161 (9.07 58 | 3.90 36 | 1:52.93 67 ) | Николаевск (Овчинникова Л.Н.) |
18 | Скатникова Наталья | 21.01.2000 | 161 (9.04 58 | 4.31 47 | 1:59.24 56 ) | Михайловка (Якомаскина Т.Н.) |
20 | Петрова Александра | 14.09.1999 | 160 (9.06 56 | 4.07 41 | 1:54.65 63 ) | Ср.Ахтуба (Бариева Н.Н.) |
20 | Завадская Алина | 19.01.2000 | 160 (8.89 61 | 3.57 30 | 1:51.04 69 ) | ДЮСШ14 (Смирнов В.А.) |
22 | Малинина Дарья | 17.07.2000 | 158 (8.93 61 | 3.50 86 | 1:49.38 72 ) | ДЮСШ 14 (Смирнов В.А.) |
23 | Калаупова Насипа | 04.03.2000 | 157 (8.71 67 | 4.63 57 | 2:19.87 33 ) | Палласовка (Карпенко Н.В.) |
24 | Бахолдина Марина | 30.11.2000 | 156 (9.18 54 | 4.04 40 | 1:55.76 62 ) | СДЮСШОР10 2к (Мартюшев А.С.) |
24 | Дятлова Вера | 07.10.1999 | 156 (9.18 54 | 4.31 47 | 2:00.45 55 ) | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина Л.В.) |
24 | Андреева Екатерина | 02.02.2000 | 156 (8.73 67 | 3.88 35 | 2:01.06 54 ) | СДЮСШОР 16 1к (Финогенов А.А.) |
27 | Васильянова Софья | 19.06.2000 | 154 (8.99 58 | 3.90 36 | 1:56.64 60 ) | Волжский (Лимонова В.А.) |
28 | Гапеева Валерия | 12.07.1999 | 153 (8.97 61 | 4.03 40 | 2:02.54 52 ) | СДЮСШОР 5 1к (Полякова Е.С.) |
28 | Морозова Яна | 11.01.2000 | 153 (9.04 58 | 4.38 49 | 2:07.36 46 ) | СДЮСШОР5 1к (Морозова С.В., Трифончук М.И.) |
31 | Коваленко Наталья | 03.07.1999 | 152 (8.92 64 | 4.45 51 | 2:15.32 37 ) | СДЮСШОР10 1к (Нижельская Т.Г., Барахтенко Л.М.) |
31 | Чурзина Милана | 02.09.1999 | 152 (9.11 56 | 4.39 50 | 2:07.40 46 ) | СДЮСШОР 10 1к (Подшибякин А.Ю.) |
33 | Долотова Виктория | 18.08.2000 | 149 (8.83 64 | 4.20 44 | 2:11.99 41 ) | СДЮСШОР5 1к (Кухарчук О.В.) |
33 | Мостовая Татьяна | 28.06.1999 | 149 (9.08 56 | 4.93 67 | 2:28.57 26 ) | Палласовка (Щербинина И.Г.) |
33 | Цепляева Александра | 05.06.1999 | 149 (9.23 54 | 3.78 33 | 1:55.28 62 ) | ДТДМ Волжский (Бакулина Л.Н.) |
36 | Учеваткина Кристина | 02.06.2000 | 148 (9.13 56 | 3.92 36 | 1:59.71 56 ) | ЦСП 3к (Долговы И.Е., В.И.) |
36 | Макарова Анастасия | 15.07.1999 | 148 (9.04 58 | 3.97 38 | 2:02.78 52 ) | ЦСП 2к (Горьков Б.Б.) |
38 | Давыдова Ирина | 31.03.1999 | 153 (9.42 50 | 4.17 43 | 1:56.95 60 ) | Михайловка (Якомаскина Т.Н.) |
38 | Бурлак Полина | 24.02.1999 | 147 (8.94 61 | 4.04 40 | 2:07.39 46 ) | ЦСП 2к (Вишневецкая Т.И.) |
39 | Картушина Светлана | 14.04.2000 | 147 (9.29 52 | 4.36 49 | 2:07.15 46 ) | СДЮСШОР10 2к (Барабаш А.В.) |
40 | Дронова Дарья | 23.08.2000 | 147 (9.18 58 | 4.24 45 | 2:08.51 44 ) | СДЮСШОР 5 1к (Кухарчук О.В.) |
40 | Анпилогова Виктория | 18.05.1999 | 147 (8.67 70 | 4.17 43 | 2:18.80 34 ) | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина Л.В.) |
42 | Кушакова Александра | 17.01.2000 | 146 (9.21 54 | 4.13 42 | 2:04.19 50 ) | СДЮСШОР10 2к (Арькова Н.В.) |
42 | Карпенко Ирина | 01.02.2000 | 146 (9.12 56 | 3.70 31 | 1:57.83 59 ) | Николаевск (Черевичко Ю.А.) |
42 | Тупикова Елизавета | 31.01.2000 | 146 (8.82 64 | 3.19 17 | 1:53.27 65 ) | Николаевск (Черевичко Ю.А.) |
42 | Зеленская Ангелина | 15.10.1999 | 146 (8.90 64 | 3.78 33 | 2:05.07 49 ) | Палласовка (Зазулин А.С.) |
42 | Сильвестрова Анна | 10.10.2000 | 146 (9.37 50 | 4.27 46 | 2:04.23 50 ) | ЦСП 2к (Вишневецкая Т.И.) |
47 | Украинская Мария | 16.10.2000 | 145 (8.98 58 | 3.93 37 | 2:04.06 50 ) | СДЮСШОР5 2к (Кухарчук О.В.) |
47 | Обрубова Мария | 18.12.1999 | 145 (9.49 48 | 3.82 34 | 1:54.99 63 ) | ВКОР (Улымов М.М., Максикова Л.А.) |
49 | Юн Татьяна | 28.01.1999 | 144 (8.90 64 | 3.84 34 | 2:07.07 46 ) | Волжский (Толстова Л.А.) |
50 | Расторгуева Кристина | 24.10.2000 | 143 (9.28 52 | 3.88 35 | 1:59.71 56 ) | СДЮСШОР 5 2к (Полякова Е.С.) |
51 | Прокофьева Анастасия | 21.05.2000 | 142 (9.24 54 | 4.08 41 | 2:06.68 47 ) | СДЮСШОР 10 3к (Севидова Е.М.) |
52 | Доценко Александра | 26.12.1999 | 141 (9.20 54 | 3.94 37 | 2:04.47 50 ) | СДЮСШОР16 1к (Мирошниченко Т.М.) |
53 | Сидорова Виолетта | 26.04.1999 | 139 (9.30 52 | 3.66 30 | 1:58.45 57 ) | ЦСП 3к (Камчатников А.Г.) |
54 | Янченкова Елизавета | 24.11.1999 | 138 (9.43 50 | 4.11 42 | 2:07.47 46 ) | СДЮСШОР 5 3к (Кухарчук О.В.) |
54 | Агапова Вероника | 26.03.2000 | 138 (9.38 50 | 3.90 36 | 2:02.31 52 ) | СДЮСШОР5 2к (Полякова Е.С.) |
54 | Кретова Маргарита | 25.10.1999 | 138 (8.91 61 | 4.12 42 | 2:18.38 35 ) | СДЮСШОР10 3к (Севидова Е.М.) |
54 | Гущина Софья | 19.08.2000 | 138 (9.07 58 | 4.56 55 | 2:29.32 25 ) | СДЮСШОР 10 1к (Апанасенко М.Г., Барахтенко М.Л.) |
58 | Маркина Екатерина | 20.05.1999 | 136 (9.52 48 | 3.71 31 | 1:59.13 57 ) | Николаевск (Черевичко Ю.А.) |
59 | Филатова Мария | 22.01.1999 | 135 (9.29 52 | 3.90 36 | 2:06.06 47 ) | СДЮСШОР 5 (Васильев Е.А.) |
60 | Тришина Алина | 07.07.1999 | 133 (9.49 48 | 3.95 37 | 2:05.47 48 ) | СДЮСШОР5 3к (Нечаева Л.П.) |
60 | Филиппова Анастасия | 01.11.2000 | 133 (9.32 52 | 4.18 44 | 2:15.98 37 ) | СДЮСШОР5 3к (Кухарчук О.В.) |
60 | Пономарева Анна | 12.08.1999 | 133 (8.86 61 | 3.92 36 | 2:17.28 36 ) | ЦСП 2к (Самарина Т.В.) |
63 | Ефремова Анна | 23.11.1999 | 132 (9.29 52 | 3.45 24 | 1:59.94 56 ) | ЦСП 3к (Камчатников А.Г.) |
64 | Коновалова Кристина | 11.09.2000 | 131 (9.46 48 | 3.96 38 | 2:08.34 45 ) | СДЮСШОР16 2к (Финогенов А.А.) |
64 | Пяткина Вероника | 03.03.2000 | 131 (9.40 50 | 3.78 33 | 2:05.62 48 ) | СДЮСШОР16 2к (Финогенов А.А.) |
64 | Петрова Валерия | 19.04.1999 | 131 (8.84 64 | 4.08 41 | 2:27.69 26 ) | Волжский (Толстова Л.А.) |
67 | Калиночкина Виктория | 30.09.1999 | 130 (9.68 44 | 4.14 43 | 2:10.47 43 ) | СДЮСШОР10 3к (Коновалова Н.В.) |
68 | Кучерова Мария | 02.12.2000 | 127 (9.61 46 | 3.78 33 | 2:05.88 48 ) | СДЮСШОР 16 2к (Сидорова И.А.) |
69 | Никулина Ксения | 02.08.1999 | 126 (9.09 56 | 4.05 40 | 2:23.70 30 ) | СДЮСШОР10 2к (Апанасенко М.Г.) |
70 | Ткаченко Дарья | 08.07.2000 | 125 (8.93 61 | 3.89 36 | 2:25.94 28 ) | СДЮСШОР 16 3к (Финогенов А.А.) |
70 | Уханова Анастасия | 22.06.2000 | 125 (9.65 44 | 3.79 33 | 2:05.43 48 ) | СДЮСШОР 5 2к (Полякова Е.С.) |
70 | Горина Александра | 08.07.1999 | 125 (9.51 48 | 4.34 48 | 2:24.14 29 ) | СДЮСШОР 10 1к (Апанасенко М.Г.) |
70 | Жидкова Яна | 06.07.2000 | 125 (9.59 46 | 3.91 36 | 2:10.27 43 ) | СДЮСШОР16 1к (Финогенов А.А.) |
74 | Сычугова Анна | 14.07.2000 | 123 (9.83 42 | 3.63 29 | 2:02.70 52 ) | СДЮСШОР 5 (Полякова Е.С.) |
75 | Васина Дарья | 07.05.1999 | 121 (9.19 54 | 3.79 33 | 2:18.79 34 ) | Николаевск (Овчинникова Л.Н.) |
75 | Соболева Екатерина | 18.06.2000 | 121 (10.14 36 | 3.27 46 | 2:14.09 39 ) | Ср.Ахтуба (Бариева Н.Н.) |
77 | Новикова Маргарита | 01.03.2000 | 77 (9.79 42 | 3.86 35 | Сош. ) | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина Л.Н.) |
78 | Салеева Галия | 20.04.2000 | 119 (9.53 48 | 3.90 36 | 2:17.37 35 ) | Ср.Ахтуба (Бариева Н.Н.) |
79 | Просекова Елизавета | 2001 | 118 (8.78 67 | 4.45 51 | Сош. ) | Камышин (Батырев В.Г.) |
80 | Попова Ирина | 18.09.1999 | 116 (9.37 50 | 3.83 34 | 2:21.44 32 ) | СДЮСШОР10 3к (Апанасенко М.Г.) |
81 | Завальная Татьяна | 23.01.2000 | 115 (9.17 54 | 3.64 29 | 2:21.24 32 ) | Волжский (Ерохина У.Е.) |
82 | Панченко Мария | 06.01.2000 | 113 (9.55 38 | 3.51 26 | 2:04.95 49 ) | СДЮСШОР 16 1к (Мирошниченко Т.М.) |
83 | Хомутова Анна | 24.09.1999 | 113 (8.90 61 | 4.48 52 | Сош. ) | ЦСП 1к (Горьков Б.Б.) |
84 | Смелкова Юлия | 1999 | 110 (9.54 48 | 3.90 36 | 2:28.17 26 ) | Камыш.р-он (Хамзин В.У.) |
84 | Ильина Людмила | 30.03.1999 | 110 (9.73 44 | 3.37 26 | 2:13.08 40 ) | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина Л.В.) |
84 | Маркова Ксения | 28.11.2000 | 110 (9.73 42 | 3.48 25 | 2:10.61 43 ) | СДЮСШОР5 4к (Трифончук М.И.) |
87 | Куанчалиева Наталья | 06.05.1999 | 109 (9.20 36 | 3.77 32 | 2:12.56 41 ) | Палласовка (Зазулин А.С.) |
88 | Абашева Алина | 2000 | 107 (8.80 64 | 4.17 43 | Дискв. ) | СДЮСШОР 5 1к. (Макаров А.Ю.) |
89 | Плосконос Кристина | 23.10.2000 | 106 (9.83 42 | 3.55 27 | 2:15.84 37 ) | Николаевск (Черевичко Ю.А.) |
90 | Савельева Анастасия | 01.01.2000 | 104 (9.65 44 | 0 | 1:56.51 ) | ВКОР (Улымов М.М., Железняков Г.П.) |
90 | Шимонова Татьяна | 24.01.2000 | 104 (9.77 42 | 3.63 29 | 2:19.86 33 ) | СДЮСШОР 16 3к (Мирошниченко Т.М.) |
92 | Елицкова Елизавета | 07.02.1999 | 102 (9.66 46 | 0 | 1:59.39 56 ) | ЦСП 1к (Кондратьева Т.Г.) |
93 | Аксенова Дарья | 17.11.1999 | 101 (9.12 56 | 0 | 2:08.72 45 ) | СДЮСШОР16 1к (Финогенов А.А.) |
93 | Борисова Виктория | 04.12.1999 | 101 (9.48 48 | 3.55 27 | 2:28.07 26 ) | Николаевск (Овчинникова Л.Н.) |
93 | Курунина Александра | 02.05.2000 | 101 (9.66 44 | 3.46 68 | 2:20.32 33 ) | ЦСП 3к (Блинова Н.И.) |
96 | Хлистко Кристина | 03.07.1999 | 100 (9.52 48 | 3.68 30 | 2:32.54 22 ) | СДЮСШОР10 3к (Арькова Н.В.) |
96 | Кольжанова Анастасия | 16.05.2001 | 100 (9.81 44 | 3.49 25 | 2:22.93 31 ) | СДЮСШОР 5 3к (Макаров А.Ю.) |
98 | Колесникова Виктория | 01.04.2000 | 99 (10.32 33 | 3.47 24 | 2:11.45 42 ) | Ср.Ахтуба (Бариева Н.Н.) |
99 | Попова Мария | 12.03.2000 | 97 (10.06 36 | 3.50 25 | 2:17.22 36 ) | Николаевск (Овчинникова Л.Н.) |
99 | Прошкина Александра | 2000 | 97 (10.60 29 | 3.36 22 | 2:07.53 46 ) | Камышин.р-он (Железников Г.П.) |
99 | Францева Валерия | 10.08.2000 | 97 (9.18 56 | 4.07 41 | Сош. ) | Михайловка (Захарова Е.В.) |
99 | Бывакина Анастасия | 21.09.2000 | 97 (9.46 48 | 3.38 22 | 2:26.45 27 ) | СДЮСШОР16 2к (Сидорова И.А.) |
99 | Сергина Алена | 1999 | 97 (9.92 40 | 3.92 37 | 2:35.56 20 ) | Камышин.р-он (Шмальц П.И.) |
104 | Лошкарева Татьяна | 1999 | 96 (9.56 48 | 3.50 25 | 2:31.12 23 ) | Камыш.р-он (Хамзин В.У.) |
105 | Гребенникова Дарья | 28.04.2000 | 95 (10.14 36 | 3.11 15 | 2:09.31 44 ) | Николаевск (Черевичко Ю.А.) |
106 | Гендрих Екатерина | 2000 | 94 (10.11 38 | 3.20 18 | 2:15.24 38 ) | Камыш.р-он (Железников А.П.) |
107 | Нехаева Дарья | 2000 | 107 (9.30 54 | 3.97 38 | Сош. ) | Камышин (Батырев В.Г.) |
108 | Сергиенко Галина | 1999 | 92 (9.17 56 | 3.90 36 | Сош. ) | СДЮСШОР5 2к (Глоба Т.В.) |
109 | Шеболдасова Анрина | 30.11.2000 | 89 (9.48 48 | 0 | 2:12.03 41 ) | ЦСП 3к (Товарнов А.В.) |
109 | Дроташ Ксения | 31.01.1999 | 89 (9.88 40 | 3.37 22 | 2:27.06 27 ) | СДЮСШОР16 3к (Завьялова И.Н.) |
111 | Нарыжная Дарья | 21.04.1999 | 88 (10.47 30 | 3.70 31 | 2:27.12 27 ) | ЦСП 2к (Кондратьева Т.Г., Губкина М.С.) |
112 | Кузнецова Марина | 07.09.1999 | 86 (9.32 52 | 0 | 2:19.00 34 ) | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина Л.Н.) |
113 | Санатулова Виктория | 1999 | 85 (10.36 33 | 3.10 15 | 2:18.08 35 ) | Камышин.р-он (Железников Г.П.) |
114 | Маслова Юлия | 04.08.1999 | 81 (9.90 40 | 0 | 2:12.40 41 ) | СДЮСШОР5 (Кулагин М.А.) |
115 | Подопригорова Настя | 20.06.2000 | 81 (9.96 38 | 0 | 2:10.16 43 ) | Волжский (Лимонова В.А.) |
116 | Зайченко Наталья | 31.01.2000 | 77 (10.22 36 | 3.15 16 | 2:29.89 25 ) | Николаевск (Овчинникова Л.Н.) |
117 | Мохаммад Сайда | 16.01.1999 | 76 (9.82 42 | 0 | 2:19.12 34 ) | ДТДМ Волжский (Бакулина Л.Н.) |
118 | Красюк Анастасия | 12.06.1999 | 74 (9.72 44 | 3.67 30 | Дискв. ) | Николаевск (Черевичко Ю.А.) |
119 | Железняк Вероника | 19.08.2000 | 73 (9.87 40 | 0 | 2:20.09 33 ) | Волжский (Толстова Л.А.) |
120 | Федорова Александра | 16.07.2000 | 71 (10.11 36 | 3.87 35 | Сош. ) | СДЮСШОР5 3к (Макаров А.Ю.) |
121 | Геращенко Екатерина | 13.04.1999 | 71 (9.72 44 | 3.55 27 | сош ) | СДЮСШОР 5 (Васильев Е.А.) |
122 | Суденко Варвара | 26.11.2000 | 60 (10.02 36 | 3.47 24 | сош ) | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина Л.В.) |
123 | Павловская Анастасия | 04.12.1999 | 54 (10.34 33 | 3.33 21 | справка ) | СДЮСШОР 16 3к (Павличенко Л.В.) |
124 | Кузнецова Екатерина | 05.12.2000 | 45 (10.11 23 | 0 | 2:32.54 22 ) | ДЮСШ 14 (Смирнов В.А.) |
125 | Тарабушкина Наталья | 19.11.1999 | 40 (9.88 40 | 0 | сошла ) | СДЮСШОР10 3к (Апанасенко М.Г., Овчинников В.О.) |
126 | Дворникова Екатерина | 08.06.2000 | 29 (11.94 10 | 0 | 2:34.06 19 ) | Николаевск (Овчинникова Л.Н.) |
Троеборье 60м + длина + 800м (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Нарыков Егор | 18.11.1999 | 266 (7.49 105 | 5.99 102 | 2:35.25 59 ) | СДЮСШОР5 1к (Кухарчук О.В.) |
2 | Красников Александр | 11.01.1999 | 261 (7.77 93 | 5.55 86 | 2:17.98 82 ) | СДЮСШОР 16 1к (Финогенов А.А.) |
3 | Попов Станислав | 02.09.1999 | 245 (8.17 70 | 5.25 75 | 2:10.22 100 ) | ЦСП 1к (Усков М.А.) |
4 | Никитин Дмитрий | 11.08.1999 | 228 (7.93 82 | 5.05 69 | 2:21.25 77 ) | СДЮСШОР16 1к (Завьялова И.Н.) |
5 | Степанов Георгий | 12.09.1999 | 227 (8.39 64 | 4.80 63 | 2:09.99 100 ) | ЦСП 1 к (Долговы И.Е., В.И.) |
6 | Барсов Сергей | 28.06.2000 | 225 (8.09 74 | 5.07 70 | 2:25.11 71 ) | СДЮСШОР 16 1к (Ванидовская О.П.) |
7 | Никулин Иван | 27.09.1999 | 225 (7.87 82 | 5.21 74 | 2:26.67 69 ) | Михайловка (Тарабрин В.В.) |
8 | Падалкин Виталий | 07.02.1999 | 224 (8.03 78 | 5.32 78 | 2:26.83 68 ) | СДЮСШОР16 1к (Мирошниченко Т.М.) |
9 | Карпенко Даниил | 1999 | 221 (7.89 82 | 5.10 71 | 2:27.33 68 ) | Камыш.р-он (Курдина Т.А.) |
10 | Попов Максим | 09.03.1999 | 220 (7.77 87 | 5.11 71 | 2:32.44 62 ) | СДЮСШОР5 1к (Нечаева Л.П.) |
11 | Горин Иван | 06.03.1999 | 218 (8.11 74 | 5.36 79 | 2:29.56 65 ) | Михайловка (Тарабрин В.В.) |
12 | Федорушкин Максим | 03.09.1999 | 214 (8.00 79 | 4.95 67 | 2:27.25 68 ) | СДЮСШОР10 1к (Подшибякин А.Ю.) |
13 | Кривошеев Виталий | 25.05.1999 | 213 (8.44 64 | 5.39 80 | 2:26.62 69 ) | Палласовка (Щербинина И.Г.) |
14 | Мурылев Семен | 20.04.1999 | 211 (7.76 87 | 4.78 63 | 2:33.24 61 ) | СДЮСШОР5 1к (Нечаева Л.П.) |
15 | Романовский Александр | 31.06.1999 | 209 (7.97 78 | 4.87 65 | 2:28.82 66 ) | Михайловка (Тарабрин В.В.) |
16 | Федосеев Родион | 28.07.1999 | 201 (8.47 61 | 4.47 55 | 2:16.81 85 ) | Ср.Ахтуба (Бариева Н.Н.) |
17 | Емельяненко Лев | 1999 | 200 (8.23 70 | 5.00 68 | 2:32.38 62 ) | Камышин.р-он (Топорков С.Н.) |
18 | Филимонов Кирилл | 28.03.1999 | 197 (8.07 78 | 5.16 72 | 2:47.20 47 ) | ЦСП (Блинова Н.И.) |
19 | Богданов Николай | 22.01.1999 | 195 (8.14 74 | 4.88 65 | 2:37.25 56 ) | СДЮСШОР 5 2к (Васильев Е.А.) |
20 | Бицуков Андрей | 06.02.1999 | 193 (8.31 67 | 5.10 71 | 2:38.15 55 ) | СДЮСШОР 10 1к (Мартюшев А.С.) |
21 | Борисов Денис | 12.01.1999 | 186 (8.41 64 | 5.08 70 | 2:40.01 52 ) | СДЮСШОР 5 1к (Макаров А.Ю.) |
21 | Масленников Денис | 21.12.1999 | 186 (8.60 58 | 5.36 79 | 2:44.37 49 ) | СДЮСШОР5 1к (Кухарчук О.В.) |
23 | Байдаков Дима | 04.01.2000 | 185 (8.24 70 | 4.39 53 | 2:32.03 62 ) | СДЮСШОР 5 2к (Полякова Е.С.) |
23 | Машков Сергей | 21.11.2000 | 185 (8.21 70 | 4.42 54 | 2:33.35 61 ) | СДЮСШОР 5 2к (Макаров А.Ю.) |
25 | Фролов Даниил | 30.07.1999 | 183 (7.96 78 | 5.17 73 | 3:07.13 32 ) | ЦСП 1к (Самарина Т.В.) |
26 | Порубилкин Влад | 08.04.1999 | 182 (8.27 67 | 4.80 63 | 2:41.25 52 ) | СДЮСШОР 5 (Нечаева Л.П.) |
27 | Евграшин Станислав | 07.02.1999 | 182 (8.93 51 | 4.76 62 | 2:26.61 69 ) | СДЮСШОР 16 2к (Завьялова И.Н.) |
28 | Борзенко Денис | 15.02.1999 | 180 (8.42 64 | 4.71 61 | 2:38.53 55 ) | ЦСП 1к (Вишневецкая Т.И.) |
29 | Панченко Захар | 11.03.2000 | 179 (8.16 70 | 4.63 59 | 2:43.71 50 ) | Николаевск (Бондаренко В.И.) |
30 | Диденко Дмитрий | 21.08.1999 | 178 (8.22 70 | 4.26 50 | 2:36.15 58 ) | СДЮСШОР 5 2к (Полякова Е.С.) |
31 | Кабанов Сергей | 08.04.1999 | 176 (8.67 55 | 4.68 60 | 2:33.24 61 ) | ЦСП 1к (Кондратьева Т.Г.) |
31 | Рюмшин Роман | 27.07.2000 | 175 (8.18 70 | 4.43 54 | 2:42.16 51 ) | ЦСП 1к (Камчатников А.Г.) |
33 | Предвечный Сергей | 07.12.1999 | 173 (8.91 51 | 4.64 59 | 2:31.16 63 ) | СДЮСШОР5 3к (Полякова Е.С.) |
33 | Алифанов Роман | 30.10.1999 | 173 (8.67 55 | 4.74 62 | 2:37.48 56 ) | СДЮСШОР 16 3к (Ванидовская О.П.) |
33 | Русаков Сергей | 11.01.2000 | 173 (8.28 67 | 4.50 56 | 2:43.55 50 ) | СДЮСШОР 5 2к (Полякова Е.С.) |
36 | Сафронов Дмитрий | 02.03.1999 | 172 (8.42 64 | 4.59 58 | 2:44.05 50 ) | СДЮСШОР 10 2к (Арькова Н.В.) |
37 | Пятибратов Илья | 05.02.2000 | 171 (8.46 64 | 4.79 63 | 2:55.40 44 ) | СДЮСШОР 10 1к (Коновалова Н.В.) |
37 | Кузнецов Дмитрий | 25.04.2000 | 171 (8.28 67 | 4.65 59 | 2:49.56 45 ) | СДЮСШОР16 1к (Саватенков В.А.) |
39 | Хайкин Сергей | 25.11.1999 | 170 (8.68 55 | 4.87 65 | 2:43.32 50 ) | Михайловка (Рухов А.В.) |
40 | Чупинин Дмитрий | 2000 | 165 (8.65 55 | 4.51 56 | 2:39.77 54 ) | Камышин.р-он (Топорков С.Н.) |
40 | Нахаев Влад | 07.11.2000 | 165 (8.73 55 | 4.09 45 | 2:29.40 65 ) | Волжский (Шибикин С.А.) |
40 | Чубрин Дмитрий | 24.07.1999 | 165 (8.37 64 | 4.49 55 | 2:48.57 46 ) | Николаевск (Бондаренко С.И.) |
43 | Попов Вячеслав | 25.04.2000 | 161 (8.58 58 | 4.27 50 | 2:40.71 53 ) | Михайловка (Рухов А.В.) |
44 | Самойлик Павел | 16.03.1999 | 159 (8.93 51 | 4.55 57 | 2:54.95 41 ) | ЦСП 2к (Горьков Б.Б.) |
44 | Хасаншин Роман | 19.04.1999 | 159 (8.16 45 | 5.06 70 | 2:51.59 44 ) | Николаевск (Бондаренко В.И.) |
44 | Тищаев Антон | 13.12.1999 | 159 (8.79 53 | 4.73 61 | 2:41.69 45 ) | Николаевск (Бондаренко В.И.) |
44 | Серветник Артур | 06.02.1999 | 159 (8.38 64 | 4.26 50 | 2:50.35 45 ) | СДЮСШОР16 2к (Мащенко М.А.) |
48 | Халилян Руслан | 1999 | 158 (8.70 55 | 3.93 41 | 2:32.38 62 ) | Камышин.р-он (Топорков С.Н.) |
49 | Степанов Семен | 05.02.1999 | 157 (8.71 55 | 4.19 48 | 2:39.82 54 ) | ЦСП 2к (Камчатникова Е.В.) |
50 | Мельников Даниил | 29.01.2000 | 156 (8.65 55 | 4.70 61 | 2:56.60 40 ) | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина Л.В.) |
51 | Кадуцков Арсений | 14.08.2000 | 155 (8.65 55 | 4.73 61 | 2:55.34 41 ) | СДЮСШОР 10 2к (Коновалова Н.В.) |
51 | Крехов Максим | 23.04.1999 | 155 (8.65 55 | 4.60 58 | 2:53.99 42 ) | СДЮСШОР10 1к (Севидова Е.М.) |
53 | Стрелков Владислав | 07.04.2000 | 154 (8.83 53 | 4.43 54 | 2:47.66 47 ) | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина Л.В.) |
53 | Гаврилов Влад | 06.12.2000 | 154 (8.76 53 | 4.37 52 | 2:44.36 49 ) | ЦСП 2к (Вишневецкая Т.И.) |
55 | Жубрин Юрий | 04.07.1999 | 153 (9.20 45 | 4.21 48 | 2:34.44 60 ) | Николаевск (Бондаренко В.И.) |
56 | Козловский Дмитрий | 10.05.1999 | 153 (8.69 55 | 4.01 43 | 2:38.78 55 ) | Михайловка (Рухов А.В.) |
57 | Шапров Роман | 23.02.1999 | 152 (8.76 53 | 3.88 40 | 2:34.99 59 ) | СДЮСШОР5 2к (Полякова Е.С.) |
58 | Ляшенко Павел | 12.07.2000 | 151 (8.80 55 | 4.30 51 | 2:50.44 45 ) | СДЮСШОР 16 1к (Павличенко Л.В.) |
58 | Кондратьев Данила | 24.06.1999 | 151 (9.05 49 | 4.16 47 | 2:38.54 55 ) | ЦСП 2к (Кондратьева Т.Г.) |
60 | Русаков Данил | 24.04.2000 | 150 (8.94 51 | 4.20 48 | 2:42.56 51 ) | СДЮСШОР16 2к (Сидорова И.А.) |
61 | Крючков Дмитрий | 12.02.1999 | 148 (8.92 51 | 4.26 50 | 2:46.93 47 ) | Николаевск (Бонаренко С.И.) |
61 | Ющенко Дмитрий | 24.11.2000 | 148 (8.60 58 | 3.94 42 | 2:45.77 48 ) | СДЮСШОР 10 2к (Арькова Н.В.) |
63 | Томарев Евгений | 06.05.2000 | 147 (8.87 51 | 4.35 52 | 2:51.84 44 ) | Палласовка (Щербинина И.Г.) |
63 | Стариков Максим | 25.01.1999 | 147 (8.84 53 | 4.15 47 | 2:47.57 47 ) | Николаевск (Бондаренко В.И.) |
65 | Еременко Вадим | 01.10.2000 | 145 (8.77 53 | 4.25 49 | 2:53.35 43 ) | Николаевск (Ондаренко В.И.) |
65 | Тюнин Валерий | 31.01.2000 | 145 (9.04 49 | 4.17 47 | 2:44.93 49 ) | СДЮСШОР 10 3к (Арькова Н.В.) |
67 | Журавлев Александр | 20.10.2000 | 143 (8.86 53 | 4.31 51 | 2:57.48 39 ) | ЦСП (Блинова Н.И.) |
68 | Нечипурук Матвей | 09.07.2000 | 141 (9.03 49 | 4.00 43 | 2:44.89 49 ) | ДЮСШ 14 (Смирнов В.А.) |
69 | Трушин Руслан | 08.04.2000 | 121 (9.73 35 | 3.54 30 | 2:38.00 56 ) | ДЮСШ 14 (Смирнов В.А.) |
70 | Бондарь Роман | 26.01.2000 | 140 (8.97 49 | 3.76 37 | 2:39.27 54 ) | Николаевск (Бондаренко С.И.) |
70 | Топорков Данила | 27.03.2000 | 140 (8.86 53 | 4.38 53 | 3:04.42 34 ) | СДЮСШОР 5 3к (Макаров А.Ю.) |
72 | Прошаков Дмитрий | 03.04.2000 | 135 (9.24 45 | 4.15 47 | 2:50.80 5 ) | ЦСП (Блинова Н.И.) |
73 | Костин Дмитрий | 03.12.1999 | 137 (8.20 70 | 4.95 67 | сошел ) | СДЮСШОР 5 3к (Кухарчук О.В.) |
73 | Петрунин Михаил | 14.12.1999 | 137 (9.20 45 | 4.17 47 | 2:51.16 45 ) | ЦСП 2к (Камчатников А.Г.) |
75 | Фисенко Святослав | 17.10.2000 | 134 (9.04 49 | 4.02 44 | 2:55.61 41 ) | ЦСП 3к (Самарина Т.В.) |
76 | Арьков Михаил | 23.08.2000 | 134 (9.05 47 | 4.18 48 | 2:57.77 39 ) | СДЮСШОР10 (Арькова Н.В.) |
77 | Черкасов Евгений | 28.06.2000 | 133 (9.26 43 | 4.08 45 | 2:49.86 45 ) | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кухарчук О.В.) |
78 | Зайцев Вадим | 17.01.2000 | 132 (9.10 47 | 4.27 50 | 3:03.35 35 ) | СДЮСШОР10 3к (Барабаш А.В.) |
78 | Несмачный Антон | 02.04.1999 | 132 (9.22 45 | 3.76 37 | 2:43.65 50 ) | ЦСП 3к (Долговы И.Е., В.И.) |
80 | Галичкин Никита | 15.12.2000 | 132 (9.01 49 | 4.18 48 | 3:02.53 35 ) | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина Л.В.) |
81 | Бережнов Артем | 12.08.2000 | 131 (9.08 47 | 3.84 39 | 2:50.66 45 ) | СДЮСШОР 16 (Павличенко Л.В.) |
81 | Румянцев Александр | 08.07.1999 | 131 (9.10 47 | 3.85 39 | 2:49.92 45 ) | СДЮСШОР16 2к (Ванидовская О.П.) |
82 | Трад Ренат | 25.09.2000 | 130 (9.32 43 | 4.36 52 | 3:02.96 35 ) | СДЮСШОР10 2к (Барабаш А.В.) |
84 | Левченков Александр | 28.09.2000 | 130 (9.43 41 | 3.97 42 | 2:47.82 47 ) | СДЮСШОР 5 3к (Макаров А.Ю.) |
85 | Беспалов Валерий | 1999 | 129 (9.30 43 | 3.59 32 | 2:39.04 54 ) | Камышин.р-он (Дукарт А.В.) |
86 | Николкин Алексей | 25.05.2000 | 129 (8.32 67 | 4.75 62 | сошел ) | Палласовка (Щербинина И.Г.) |
87 | Воробьев Никита | 29.08.2000 | 124 (9.35 41 | 3.89 40 | 2:53.35 43 ) | ЦСП (Долгов В.И.) |
87 | Юдин Вячеслав | 24.05.1999 | 124 (9.18 45 | 3.92 41 | 2:59.28 28 ) | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кулагин М.А.) |
89 | Двоеглазов Виктор | 18.05.2000 | 123 (9.19 45 | 4.07 45 | 3:05.11 33 ) | ДТДМ Волжский (Бакулина Л.Н.) |
90 | Щербаков Алексей | 05.06.2000 | 122 (9.53 39 | 3.70 35 | 2:46.57 48 ) | ЦСП 3к (Долговы И.Е., В.И.) |
91 | Васильев Никита | 05.03.2000 | 121 (9.48 39 | 3.97 42 | 2:57.23 40 ) | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина Л.В.) |
92 | Гладченко Константин | 07.09.1999 | 113 (дискв | 4.41 53 | 2:34.30 60 ) | СДЮСШОР16 2к (Завьялова И.Н.) |
92 | Мокану Кирилл | 30.08.2000 | 113 (8.25 67 | 4.12 46 | сошел ) | ДТДМ Волжский (Мусина Л.В.) |
94 | Сальников Никита | 15.12.2000 | 108 (9.47 39 | 3.39 24 | 2:51.07 45 ) | Николаевск (Бондаренко В.И.) |
95 | Зыков Иван | 30.06.1999 | 103 (9.26 45 | 3.14 11 | 2:47.16 47 ) | ЦСП 3к (Долговы И.Е., В.И.) |
96 | Молоканов Федор | 16.10.2000 | 102 (9.19 45 | 3.66 34 | 3:20.23 23 ) | СДЮСШОР 16 3к (Сидорова И.А.) |
97 | Нешпор Егор | 27.12.2000 | 101 (9.43 41 | 3.45 27 | 3:05.62 33 ) | Николаевск (Бондаренко В.И.) |
98 | Самарский Данил | 2000 | 99 (9.63 37 | 3.42 25 | 2:59.96 37 ) | СДЮСШОР 16 3к (Финогенов А.А.) |
99 | Батурин Святослав | 03.12.2000 | 99 (9.71 35 | 3.54 30 | 3:03.75 34 ) | СДЮСШОР5 3к (Кухарчук О.В.) |
99 | Кальмаев Григорий | 07.04.1999 | 99 (9.03 49 | 4.26 50 | сошел ) | ЦСП 2к (Самарина Т.В.) |
101 | Сосницкий Михаил | 23.06.2000 | 97 (8.99 49 | 4.21 48 | сошел ) | СДЮСШОР10 2к (Коновалова Н.В.) |
102 | Рогожкин Ярослав | 29.11.2000 | 94 (9.37 41 | 3.57 31 | 3:21.24 22 ) | Палласовка (Зазулин А.С.) |
103 | Камаев Максим | 18.11.2000 | 93 (9.64 37 | 3.59 32 | 3:18.00 24 ) | Палласовка (Зазулин А.С.) |
103 | Раджабов Роман | 04.02.1999 | 93 (сошел | 4.18 48 | 2:49.64 45 ) | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кулагин М.А.) |
105 | Дьяченко Максим | 01.04.2000 | 92 (8.88 51 | 3.92 41 | сошел ) | СДЮСШОР16 3к (Мащенко М.А.) |
106 | Бондарь Дмитрий | 26.01.2000 | 87 (8.98 49 | 3.80 38 | сошел ) | Николаевск (Бондаренко С.И.) |
107 | Бараков Максим | 1999 | 84 (9.26 43 | 3.93 41 | сошел ) | Камышин.р-он (Топорков С.Н.) |
108 | Краев Роман | 05.06.2000 | 80 (10.16 27 | 3.33 21 | 3:07.14 32 ) | СДЮСШОР16 3к (Мащенко М.А.) |
109 | Щенин Павел | 27.03.2000 | 77 (9.05 47 | 3.52 30 | сошел ) | ДТДМ Волжский (Бакулина Л.Н.) |
110 | Васильев Илья | 05.01.2000 | 76 (9.77 33 | 2.98 36 | 2:57.18 40 ) | СДЮСШОР 16 3к (Задорожная Л.Н.) |
110 | Куришко Вячеслав | 19.10.1999 | 76 (сошел | 3.60 32 | 2:51.25 44 ) | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кулагин М.А.) |
112 | Булдыско Вадим | 11.02.2000 | 65 (10.26 26 | 3.37 23 | 3:31.07 16 ) | Палласовка (ЗазулинА.С.) |
113 | Данилов Роман | 23.07.2000 | 55 (8.67 55 | | ) | СДЮСШОР10 3к (Апанасенко М.Г., Барахтенко Л.М.) |
113 | Чернышев Артем | 10.10.1999 | 49 (8.96 49 | | ) | СДЮСШОР10 1к (Мартюшев А.С.) |
114 | Матвеев Александр | 09.09.2000 | 34 ( | | 3:03.67 34 ) | СДЮСШОР 5 (Кулагин М.А.) |