Бег 1000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Старченко Виктория | 08.03.1999 | 3:07.99 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских (Косенкова Ю.В.,Куклноп Ю.С.) |
2 | Кузнецова Анастасия | 08.02.1999 | 3:08.69 | Нововоронеж Ш С Ю Д (Мамонов В.В.) |
3 | Дориф Яна | 10.03.1999 | 3:14.43 | Москва Самбо-70 -Черемушки (Волобуев Е.В.) |
4 | Климова Елизавета | 28.01.2000 | 3:17.81 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Фролова Т.С., Симонов Р.Р.) |
5 | Ратегова Ирина | 2000 | 3:20.54 | Пермский кр. с.Кочево (Чугайнова Т.И.- Зайцев) |
6 | Смородинова Софья | 11.10.2000 | 3:27.16 | Нововоронеж Ш С Ю Д (Мамонов В.В.) |
7 | Игаева Виктория | 08.05.1999 | 3:28.26 | Тульская обл. Новомосковск (Игаева Е.Н.) |
8 | Ястребова Алина | 02.03.2002 | 3:29.27 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Лагошин В.И., Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
9 | Казаченок Анна | 23.08.2000 | 3:40.43 | Москва СДЮШОР 112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
10 | Кочерыжкина Валерия | 19.01.1999 | 3:52.28 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских (Хмылов И.) |
11 | Фролова Анна | 2001 | 3:57.29 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Молчанова Анастасия | 24.05.1999 | 27.43 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
2 | Собколова Ирина | 25.02.1999 | 27.69 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР "Академия л/а" (Шсронопл Н.П.-Кочнспл С.В.) |
3 | Петухова Алёна | 15.08.1999 | 27.86 | Москва ДЮСШ-95 (Стреляев В.В) |
4 | Озерова Яна | 09.08.2001 | 27.90 | Москва ДЮСШ-95 (Клычникова Л.В.) |
5 | Кубенина Елизавета | 30.10.1999 | 28.04 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
6 | Глухова Екатерина | 19.08.1999 | 28.30 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
7 | Новицкая Виктория | 05.10.1999 | 28.77 | Брестская обл. СДЮШОР (Бр.Сокол И.В.-Мйнгвзст Г.Д.) |
8 | Агафонова Юлия | 21.08.2000 | 28.81 | Москва СДЮСШОР"ЮМ" по л/а (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
9 | Комисарова Екатерина | 1999 | 29.07 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Терехова Н.В.) |
10 | Суркова Дарья | 2000 | 29.14 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 (Рощупкина Н.Н.) |
11 | Ложкина Виктория | 14.01.2000 | 29.32 | Москва СДЮСШОР"ЮМ" по л/а (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
11 | Рудковская Екатерина | 04.01.2000 | 30.44 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских (Кондратьева Л.А.) |
12 | Стровинова Анастасия00.00.00 | 29.65 | Тула СДЮСШОР (Соболева Л.И.) | |
13 | Холопова Елизавета | 1999 | 29.90 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
14 | Савина Виктория | 30.11.1999 | 29.96 | Клин ДЮСШ (Пугачевы Н.Н., С.С.) |
15 | Ковалева Ксения | 23.04.1999 | 30.13 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
16 | Новикова Александра | 21.06.1999 | 30.28 | В. Новгород ДЮСШ "ЦФР" (Савенков П.А.) |
18 | Кручок Елена | 11.03.2000 | 30.64 | Москва Самбо-70 -Черемушки (Ширяев И.В.) |
19 | Эркаева Рамзия | 10.05.2000 | 30.81 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
20 | Шаталова Анна | 28.11.2000 | 31.97 | Москва СДЮШОР 112 (Улитина Н.В.) |
21 | Алексеева Мария | 04.02.1999 | 33.14 | Москва ДЮСШ-95 (Сабитова А.М) |
22 | Вахмистрова Анастасия | 28.03.1999 | 33.51 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских (Лиман В.П. Логинова Н.С.) |
23 | Соловьёва Анастасия | 26.11.2000 | 34.92 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Акимов М.В.) |
Бег 2000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мяготина Анастасия | 07.12.1999 | 6:56.33 | Москва Финал 13.00 СДЮСШОР 24 (Фролова Т.С., Никитин) |
2 | Шерман Анастасия | 06.01.1999 | 6:57.13 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Фролова Т.С., СимоновР.Р.,ФроловН.А.) |
3 | Шипицина Ирина | 2000 | 7:15.95 | Пермский кр. с.Кочево (Чугайнова Т.И.- Зайцев А.И.) |
4 | Рахматулина Виолета | 30.03.1999 | 7:31.02 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Фролова Т.С., Симонов Р.Р.) |
5 | Федотова Юлия | 16.10.2000 | 7:38.57 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских (Хмылов И. В.) |
6 | Минина Софья | 2000 | 7:40.57 | Пермский кр. с.Кочево (Чугайнова Т.И.- Зайцев) |
7 | Пуркина Ирина | 29.04.1999 | 7:47.73 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
8 | Тисленко Алена | 11.09.2001 | 7:57.47 | Кинешма (Тисленко В) |
9 | Свиридова Виктория | 26.08.1999 | 8:08.20 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских (Сиваков Л. В.) |
10 | Чишкун Оксана | 10.06.2000 | 8:21.36 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
11 | РадионоваДарья | 28.03.2000 | 8:22.45 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
12 | Федорова Дарья | 2000 | 8:29.59 | Канаш ДЮСШ "Локомотив" (Макарова Е.В.) |
13 | Серова Эльвира | 19.06.2000 | 8:33.12 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских (Сиваков Л. В.) |
14 | Шувалова Елизавета | 15.08.2001 | 8:50.26 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
15 | Соболева Анастасия | 19.03.2000 | 8:53.62 | Москва СДЮШОР - 65 (Сухинина С.С.) |
16 | Сатрутдинова Лилия | 1999 | 9:10.81 | Канаш ДЮСШ "Локомотив" (Миронов К.Д.-Курылев Л. Т.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Фролова Инна | 18.11.2000 | 1:03.45 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Бармин Ф.И. Бсошапошникоп О.Ю.) |
2 | Микрюкова Анна | 23.03.2001 | 1:04.20 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Фролова Т.С., Симонов Р.Р.) |
3 | Кафман Анастасия | 29.03.1999 | 1:04.57 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР "Академия л/а" (Шеронова Н.П.-Кочнспл С.В.) |
4 | Кравченко Марта | 01.08.2000 | 1:04.71 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских (Лиман В.П. Логинова Н.С.) |
5 | Толщинова Валерия | 06.08.2000 | 1:05.43 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
6 | Алефьева Дарья | 1999 | 1:05.44 | Орехово-Зуево ДЮСШ "Знамя Труда" (Фролова О.А.) |
7 | Музурова Алина | 11.11.1999 | 1:05.70 | Клин ДЮСШ г.Клин (Щиновы Н.Г.,С.Ю.) |
8 | Мухаметова Алина | 06.09.2000 | 1:06.11 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
9 | Краснова Карина | 2000 | 1:06.12 | Тула СДЮСШОР (СоболеваЛ.И) |
10 | Крупка Валерия | 10.05.1999 | 1:07.38 | Москва СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
11 | Саар Милена | 11.01.2000 | 1:13.13 | Москва СДЮШОР - 65 (Сухинина С.С.) |
11 | Комарова Александра | 12.09.2000 | 1:07.62 | Москва ДЮСШ-95 (Сабитова А.М, Стреляев В.В) |
12 | Рыбакова Елизавета | 06.10.1999 | 1:07.99 | Москва ДЮСШ-95 (Сабитова А.М, Стреляев В.В) |
13 | Ахтямова Марьям | 21.01.1999 | 1:09.32 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских (Ульянов Д.И.,П^леха С.Н.) |
14 | Билялетдинова Ильнар | а2 0 6. 0 0 | 1:09.40 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
15 | Лунгу Татьяна | 29.04.2001 | 1:09.77 | Москва СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" (Таганская Т.М.) |
16 | Гостева Александра | 20.09.2000 | 1:11.13 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
18 | Шеховцова Виктория | 01.03.1999 | 1:14.13 | Москва Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
19 | Кирова Алена | 26.06.1999 | 1:19.57 | Москва СДЮШОР 112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
20 | Демочкина Анастасия | 03.08.2000 | 1:20.62 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских (Курбатов П.П.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чернышёва Алёна | 13.03.1999 | 8.94 (9.06) | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Чермошанский И.В.) |
2 | Попова Александра | 2000 | 8.99 (9.26) | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
3 | Малахова Анастасия | 13.07.2000 | 9.84 (9.88) | Москва СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" по л/а (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
4 | Пестрикова Дарья | 08.09.1999 | 9.87 (9.72) | С.-Петербург СДЮСШОР "Академия л/а" (Карпова Г.П.-Михайлов А.А.) |
5 | Кулешова Валерия | 30.08.1999 | 9.91 (9.81) | Клин ДЮСШ (Щиновы Н.Г.,С.Ю.) |
6 | Бык Татьяна | 29.01.1999 | 9.98 (9.89) | Брестская обл. СДЮШОР (Бр.Сокол И.В.-Мингазет Г.Д.) |
7 | Бабина Анна | 25.09.1999 | 9.98 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
7 | Бедридинова Василиса | 26.05.1999 | 9.98 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
9 | Тихомирова Анастасия | 19.02.1999 | 10.06 | Москва СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" по л/а (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
10 | Кашина Алина | 21.02.2000 | 10.13 | С.-Петербург СДЮСШОР "Академия л/а" (Буряков Б.М.) |
11 | Кузина Елена | 28.08.1999 | 10.29 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских (Васяткины А.В.,В.П.) |
12 | Коровина Екатерина | 13.11.2000 | 10.32 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
13 | Драгомилова Ульяна | 18.12.2000 | 10.41 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
14 | Бойчук Ирина | 17.06.2000 | 10.58 | В. Новгород ДЮСШ "ЦФР" (Савенков П.А.) |
15 | Мамонтова Анастасия | 10.02.2000 | 10.60 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
16 | Эдгардт Алиса | 30.10.2000 | 10.70 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
17 | Гудыма Василиса | 29.04.1999 | 11.11 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
18 | Малышева Анастасия | 17.11.2001 | 11.84 | В. Новгород ДЮСШ "ЦФР" (Савенков П.А.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кудинова Валентина | 03.10.1999 | 8.06 (8.15) | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
2 | Собколова Ирина | 25.02.1999 | 8.19 (8.18) | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР "Академия л/а" (Шеронова Н.П.-Кочнспл С.В.) |
3 | Малахова Анастасия | 13.01.2000 | 8.27 (8.25) | Москва СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" по л/а (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
4 | Терентьева Алена | 2001 | 8.30 (8.30) | Песесллвпb-3злесaaкй ДЮСШ (Цветкова Н.В.) |
5 | Даценко Александра | 13.01.1999 | 8.34 (8.35) | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских (Титовы Е.А.,А.А.) |
6 | Епишова Анна | 2000 | 8.49 (8.43) | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 (Кондрашин В.Г.) |
7 | Квастиани Диана | 09.04.1999 | 8.50 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
8 | Печникова Алина | 2000 | 8.52 | Тула СДЮШОР (Елистратова И.А.) |
8 | Курагина Виктория | 28.08.1999 | 8.52 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Лагошин В.И., Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
8 | Бойчук Ирина | 11.06.2000 | 8.52 | В. Новгород ДЮСШ "ЦФР" (Савенков П.А.) |
11 | Сивкова Алина | 10.02.1999 | 8.58 | Москва СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" (Лёвина Т.В.) |
11 | Новикова Александра | 21.06.1999 | 8.87 | В. Новгород ДЮСШ "ЦФР" (Савенков П.А.) |
12 | Сушко Юлия | 2000 | 8.63 | Тула СДЮСШОР (Рощупкина Н.Н.) |
13 | Родионова Анна | 1999 | 8.67 | Тула СДЮШОР (Елистратова И.А.) |
14 | Бушуева Екатерина | 09.01.1999 | 8.68 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А., Ахмеров М.Р.) |
15 | Васильева Юлия | 1999 | 8.81 | Песесaлвпb-3злесaaкй ДЮСШ (Цветкова Н.В.) |
16 | Полякова Анастасия | 04.04.2000 | 8.83 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
18 | Ционина Мария | 09.04.1999 | 9.03 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских (Лиман В.П. Логинова Н.С.) |
19 | Дворченко Юлия | 26.05.1999 | 9.10 | Москва Самбо-70 -Черемушки (Ширяев И.В.) |
20 | Сенокоп Анастасия | 19.10.2000 | 9.23 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
21 | Рыбина Мария | 28.02.2000 | 9.25 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Бармин Ф.И. Щербакова В.В) |
21 | Чижова Дарья | 03.06.1999 | 10.00 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Акимов М.В.) |
22 | Сатрутдинова Лилия | 1999 | 9.28 | Канаш ДЮСШ "Локомотив" (Миронов К-Д-Курь/лев Л. Т.) |
23 | Шавкова Кристина | 05.03.2000 | 9.32 | Москва СДЮШОР 112 (Жораева О.П.) |
24 | Капаева Валерия | 01.10.1999 | 9.38 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Гаврилов Б.П.) |
25 | Малышева Анастасия | 11.11.2001 | 9.49 | В. Новгород ДЮСШ "ЦФР" (Савенков П.А.) |
26 | Фокина Ирина | 02.10.1999 | 9.58 | Москва ДЮСШ-95 (Номоконов А.В) |
Метание копья (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Копьева Мария | 15.01.1999 | 35.40 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
2 | Нистратова Надежда | 14.05.1999 | 29.16 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (ВарфоломееваН.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
3 | Иванова Варвара | 30.11.1999 | 28.90 | Москва СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" (Таганская Т.М., Якубович Н.В.) |
4 | Сатовская София | 20.07.1999 | 25.97 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
5 | Пикунова Ольга | 16.06.2000 | 24.52 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
6 | Григорян Анна | 08.08.2001 | 22.52 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Акимов М.В.- Парахина Н.В.) |
7 | Марковникова Анна | 2001 | 20.51 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Коренов В.А.) |
8 | Мирзакулова Диана | 03.04.2002 | 20.22 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Парахина Н.В.) |
9 | Борисова Анастасия | 19.07.2001 | 19.43 | Москва СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" (Березуцкие В.В., Н.Н.) |
10 | Антипова Агния | 19.09.2000 | 19.06 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Парахина Н.В.) |
11 | Бондаренко Яна | 17.01.2000 | 18.43 | Москва ДЮСШ-95 (Номоконов А.В) |
12 | Бобылкина Наталья | 18.09.2001 | 17.53 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Парахина Н.В.) |
13 | Басова Алена | 22.12.2000 | 14.88 | Москва СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" (Березуцкие В.В., Н.Н.) |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кривова Мария | 12.11.1999 | 519 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских (Павлов В.И.,Кирьянов Н.И.) |
2 | Гатауллина Аксана | 17.07.2000 | 503 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Чермошанский И.В.) |
3 | Чубакова Елизавета | 24.03.1999 | 496 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
4 | Кашина Алина | 21.02.2000 | 493 | С-Петербург СДЮСШОР "Академия л/а (Буряков Б.М.) |
5 | Цицинова Алла | 11.04.1999 | 489 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Лагошин В.И., Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
6 | Языкова Александра | 12.05.2000 | 481 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
7 | Сударева Анна | 1999 | 479 | Переславль-Залесский ДЮСШ (Цветкова Н.В.) |
8 | Цветкова Виктория | 2000 | 475 | Переславль-Залесский ДЮСШ (Цветкова Н.В.) |
9 | Строганова Анастасия | 28.09.2000 | 444 | Тула СДЮШОР (Соболева Л.И.) |
10 | Лобанова Елена | 02.06.2000 | 444 | Москва СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" (Розенберг А.С.) |
11 | Лешта Полина | 16.02.2001 | 443 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н. Ф.) |
12 | Гудыма Василиса | 29.04.1999 | 434 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
13 | Малина Маргарита | 31.01.1999 | 428 | Клин ДЮСШ (Щиновы Н.Г.,С.Ю.) |
14 | Маевских Ольга | 19.03.1999 | 421 | Москва СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" (Розенберг А.С.) |
15 | Чёрная Елизавета | 01.09.1999 | 419 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
16 | Бочарова Алиса | 15.04.2000 | 413 | Москва ДЮСШ-95 (Сабитова А.М, Стреляев В.В) |
17 | Шомполова Александра | 12.11.2000 | 391 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.,Михайлова Е.В.) |
18 | Пичужкина Ксения | 30.12.1999 | 381 | Москва СДЮШОР 112 (Улитина Н.В.) |
19 | Сенаторова Екатерина | 02.12.2000 | 366 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских (Кондратьева Л.А.) |
Толкание ядра (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Соколова Полина | 18.06.2000 | 12.68 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Парахина Н.В.) |
2 | Козлова Мария | 23.08.1999 | 11.84 | Москва Самбо-70 -Черемушки (Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В.) |
3 | Владимирова Оксана | 23.01.1999 | 10.39 | Клин ДЮСШ (Кавкаев А.Ю.) |
4 | Цыганова Анна | 1999 | 10.38 | Переславль-Залесский ДЮСШ (Цветкова Н.В.) |
5 | Лаврентьева Надежда | 06.05.1999 | 10.27 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
6 | Иванова Варвара | 30.11.1999 | 10.12 | Москва СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" (Таганская Т.М., Якубович Н.В.) |
7 | Повыдало Рената | 15.05.2001 | 9.61 | Клин ДЮСШ (Кавкаев А.Ю.) |
8 | Жарова Елизавета | 02.04.1999 | 8.97 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Лагошин В.И., Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
9 | Гришина Елизавета | 07.10.1999 | 8.80 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (ВарфоломееваН.А., Мишенина О.В.) |
10 | Масленникова Алена | 26.07.1999 | 8.75 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
11 | Лячина Любовь | 1999 | 8.02 | Переславль-Залесский ДЮСШ (Цветкова Н.В.) |
12 | Шильникова Наталия | 24.07.1999 | 7.87 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских (КазеевЕ.М.,Бахтин К.Г.) |
13 | Соболева Мария | 27.12.2000 | 7.22 | Москва СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" (Березуцкие В.В., Н.Н.) |
14 | Корнильева Кристина | 16.01.1999 | 6.76 | Москва СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" (Березуцкие В.В., Н.Н.) |
15 | Мирзакулова Диана | 03.04.2002 | 6.68 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Парахина Н.В.) |
16 | Салтыкова Светлана | 2000 | 5.42 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Баштанов А.В.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лукашенко Даниил | 25.01.1999 | 2:49.45 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
2 | Рыженков Егор | 14.02.1999 | 3:05.03 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
3 | Щинов Алексей | 09.01.1999 | 3:06.13 | Клин ДЮСШ (Щиновы Н.Г.,С.Ю.) |
4 | Иванов Дмитрий | 05.01.1999 | 3:08.52 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Фролов Н.А.) |
5 | Фастовский Василий | 18.08.1999 | 3:08.62 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских (Фоменков Ю.Н.) |
6 | Мостовой Михаил | 24.02.1999 | 3:12.42 | Москва Самбо-70 -Черемушки (Волобуева Е.В.) |
7 | Климов Александр | 21.01.2000 | 3:12.45 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских (Фоменков Ю.Н.) |
8 | Вольвачёв Кирилл | 30.03.2000 | 3:12.85 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
9 | Орлов Илья | 11.10.1999 | 3:14.32 | Москва СДЮШГОР 112 (Улитина Н.В.) |
10 | Голевинов Илья | 05.01.2001 | 3:15.75 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
11 | Степанов Сергей | 21.10.1999 | 3:19.30 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
12 | Глинский Андрей | 2000 | 3:21.09 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 (Спиридонов Б.А.) |
13 | Ильин Игорь | 16.01.2000 | 3:32.53 | Москва ДЮСШ-95 (Полторак М.Л) |
14 | Ходонов Владимир | 02.09.1999 | 3:37.63 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
15 | Липинский Евгений | 02.12.1999 | 3:37.66 | Москва СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" (Таганская Т.М.) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Тюлягин Глеб | 20.02.1999 | 24.72 | Москва Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
2 | Шоломицкий Георгий | 21.10.1999 | 25.15 | С.-Петербург СДЮСШОР "Академия л/а (Шсронопл Н.П.-Кочнспл С.В.) |
3 | Тетервятников Максим | 03.04.1999 | 25.32 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
4 | Григорьев Денис | 1999 | 25.44 | Песеслевпе-3злесссuй ДЮСШ (Литвинова М.Ф.) |
5 | Решетников Павел | 02.01.1999 | 25.71 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
6 | Андреев Денис | 08.01.1999 | 25.86 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
7 | Шуть Павел | 11.01.1999 | 26.12 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
8 | Никитин Александр | 1999 | 26.20 | Канаш ДЮСШ "Локомотив" (Миронов К.Д.) |
9 | Русак Александр | 24.06.1999 | 26.33 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Мещеряков В.Ю. Герасимов П.Л.) |
10 | Колпакчи Федор | 01.11.2000 | 26.63 | Москва ЦСКА (Оськин С.Ю.) |
10 | Капранов Иван | 14.03.2000 | 26.63 | Москва СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
11 | Гайнулин Тимур | 12.01.2000 | 27.87 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
12 | Мельник Вадим | 09.09.2000 | 27.02 | Москва ДЮСШ-95 (Сабитова А.М) |
12 | Соболь Иван | 2000 | 27.02 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 (Романова В.Н.) |
14 | Гусев Матвей | 15.04.1999 | 27.16 | Москва СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
15 | Хатьянов Алексей | 01.11.1999 | 27.19 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
16 | Фадеев Алексей | 2000 | 27.82 | Песеслевпе-3злесссuй ДЮСШ (Цветкова Н.В.) |
18 | Габец Олег | 04.08.1999 | 28.23 | Москва СДЮШОР 112 (Улитина Н.В.) |
19 | Бабкин Владимир | 12.10.2000 | 28.28 | а ква с о Мо ДЮСШ-95 (Клычникова Л.В) |
20 | Платонов Егор | 10.04.2000 | 28.34 | С.-Петербург ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Степанов А.А.) |
21 | Первов Герман | 15.01.2000 | 28.61 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
21 | Пантюхов Александр | 31.01.2000 | 31.45 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
22 | Буров Николай | 22.09.1999 | 28.77 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
23 | Громов Максим | 11.04.2000 | 29.24 | С.-Петербург ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Степанов А.А.) |
24 | Елерджия Давид | 03.10.2000 | 29.74 | С.-Петербург ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Симагин Г.К.) |
25 | Фадеев Даниил | 26.03.2000 | 30.31 | С.-Петербург ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Степанов А.А.) |
26 | Мишин Вячеслав | 01.10.2000 | 30.48 | ДЮСШ 82 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
28 | Мищенко Павел | 28.12.2000 | 32.41 | Клин ДЮСШ (Лукьянов В.М.) |
Бег 2000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шалунов Виталий | 02.06.2000 | 6:24.73 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Бармин Ф.И. Бесшапошников О.Ю.) |
2 | Савельев Иван | 05.01.1999 | 6:28.07 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М,) |
3 | Пирожков Михаил | 21.04.1999 | 6:30.32 | С.-Петербург СДЮСШОР "Академия л/а (Буринский АИ-Григорьев С.П.) |
4 | Мохначев Антон | 31.05.1999 | 6:50.43 | Москва СДЮШОР 112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
5 | Хомутов Иван | 26.12.2000 | 6:56.14 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских (фоменков Ю.Н.) |
6 | Ибрагимов Ансар | 11.01.1999 | 6:59.92 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
7 | Борискин Владимир | 23.12.1999 | 7:06.20 | Клин ДЮСШ (Щиновы Н.Г.,С.Ю.) |
8 | Корнеев Кирилл | 13.04.2000 | 7:11.07 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
9 | Воробьев Кирилл | 29.02.2000 | 7:15.96 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
10 | Касумов Евгений | 18.08.2000 | 7:18.29 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
11 | Ханжин Кирилл | 2000 | 7:39.42 | Пермский кр. с.Кочево (Чугайнова Т.И.- Зайцев) |
12 | Емельянов Артём | 05.11.2000 | 7:39.43 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Афанасьев Даниил | 1999 | 59.36 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
2 | Григорян Григорий | 29.05.1999 | 59.39 | Москва Самбо-70 -Черемушки (Волобуева Е.В.) |
3 | Багдасарян Алик | 08.05.1999 | 59.41 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Овчинник И.В.) |
4 | Сахаров Андрей | 11.02.2000 | 59.71 | Москва ДЮСШ-95 (Сабитова А.М.) |
5 | Николаев Владимир | 1999 | 1:01.53 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
6 | Мриль Иван | 15.10.1999 | 1:03.30 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
7 | Спирихин Егор | 21.02.2000 | 1:04.75 | Москва СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" (Таганская Т.М.) |
8 | Колосовский Александр | 2000 | 1:05.64 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
9 | Толстов Илья | 31.01.2000 | 1:06.87 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Акимов М.В.) |
10 | Усачев Павел | 24.04.1999 | 1:08.50 | С.-Петербург ДЮСШ "Лидер" (Симагин Г.К.) |
11 | Брянов Кирилл | 16.05.2000 | 1:08.89 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
12 | Трубочкин Роман | 20.05.2000 | 1:13.95 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Акимов М.В.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Либов Константин | 12.06.1999 | 8.58 (8.85) | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
2 | Заяц Александр | 13.03.1999 | 8.95 (9.15) | Брестская обл. СДЮШОР (Матюш А.И.) |
3 | Шумаков Илья | 05.06.1999 | 8.98 (9.23) | Москва СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
4 | Кузнецов Артем | 29.01.1999 | 9.15 (9.28) | Москва СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" (Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П) |
5 | Русев Максим | 11.04.1999 | 9.29 (9.35) | Москва Самбо-70 -Черемушки (Иванова Л.А.) |
6 | Цибулевский Никита | 11.04.1999 | 11.57 (9.44) | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
7 | Зубкин Олег | 06.06.1999 | 9.77 | Москва Самбо-70 -Черемушки (Иванова Л.А.) |
8 | Шувалов Андрей | 22.04.2000 | 9.81 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Алекшдзе А.С., Рлкчссп С.А.) |
9 | Иванов Станислав | 01.04.1999 | 9.85 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
10 | Марченко Василий | 12.06.2000 | 9.97 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
11 | Манышев Иван | 25.01.2000 | 9.98 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
11 | Кульков Николай | 11.08.1999 | 11.90 | Москва СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" (Таганская Т.М.) |
12 | Андреев Денис | 08.01.1999 | 10.27 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
13 | Якунин Никита | 01.04.1999 | 10.42 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских (Васяткин В.П.,А.В.) |
14 | Крамской Андрей | 1999 | 10.52 | Тула СДЮШОР (Осетрова Т.Б.) |
15 | Плаксунов Герман | 2000 | 10.63 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
16 | Миллер Константин | 2000 | 10.72 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 (Осетров А.И.) |
18 | Копытцев Евгений | 29.01.2000 | 15.69 | Клин ДЮСШ (Пугачевы Н. Н., С. С.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шоломицкий Георгий | 21.10.1999 | 7.44 (7.51) | С.-Петербург СДЮСШОР "Академия л/а (Шерон^а Н.П.-Кочнева С.В.) |
2 | Трынов Кирилл | 15.01.1999 | 7.57 (7.71) | В. Новгород ДЮСШ "ЦФР" (Савенков П.А.) |
3 | Тюлягин Глеб | 20.02.1999 | 7.66 (7.71) | Москва Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
4 | Воробьев Дмитрий | 1999 | 7.71 (7.66) | Тула СДЮШОР (ОсетроваТ.Б.) |
5 | Бахтеев Александр | 16.03.1999 | 7.74 (7.74) | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Трушин-Ю.В.) |
6 | Сальников Максим | 29.08.1999 | 7.76 (7.72) | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
7 | Лим Валерий | 01.08.1999 | 7.79 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Лагошин В.И., Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
7 | Лагунов Максим | 06.03.2000 | 7.79 | Москва Самбо-70 -Черемушки (Ширяев И.В.) |
9 | Архипцев Илья | 01.02.2000 | 7.90 | Москва ДЮСШ-95 (Номоконов А.В) |
9 | Соловьев Иван | 28.03.2000 | 7.90 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Бармин Ф.И. Беошапошников О.Ю.) |
11 | Кашин Павел | 25.08.2000 | 8.37 | Москва СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" (Орлова Н.Д.) |
11 | Никитин Александр | 1999 | 7.98 | Канаш ДЮСШ "Локомотив" (Миронов К.Д.) |
12 | Хатьянов Алексей | 01.11.1999 | 8.10 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
12 | Алиев Эмин | 21.03.1999 | 8.10 | Москва СДЮШОР 112 (Улитина Н.В.) |
14 | Колпакчи Федор | 01.11.2000 | 8.18 | Москва ЦСКА (Оськин С.Ю.) |
15 | Корнильцев Даниил | 2000 | 8.24 | Тула СДЮШОР (Осетрова Т.Б.) |
16 | Марченко Василий | 12.06.2000 | 8.33 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Худякова Л. О.) |
18 | Жданов Антон | 2000 | 8.45 | Тула ДЮСШ №2 (Романова В.Н.) |
19 | Пискунов Антон | 1999 | 8.54 | Переслаавь-Залесаокй ДЮСШ (Темнякова А.В.) |
20 | Большаков Никита | 19.05.2000 | 8.74 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
21 | Давыдов Дмитрий | 12.03.1999 | 8.94 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
22 | Горшков Максим | 02.04.1999 | 9.34 | Москва СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" (Таганская Т.М.) |
Метание копья (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Тузов Илья | 12.06.1999 | 55.70 | С-Петербург СДЮСШОР "Академия л/а (Горбачева Е.С.) |
2 | Пантюхов Дмитрий | 06.05.1999 | 35.02 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Парахина Н.В.) |
3 | Бутин Евгений | 29.01.1999 | 32.95 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
4 | Дупульдеков Мухаммед | 12.01.1999 | 32.25 | Москва СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" (Березуцкие В.В., Н.Н.) |
5 | Калинин Дмитрий | 12.04.2000 | 28.19 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Парахина Н.В.) |
6 | Осипов Илья | 10.04.2000 | 27.99 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Парахина Н.В.) |
7 | Поволоцкий Александр | 16.03.2000 | 27.57 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Лагошин В.И., Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
8 | Халатов Алекс | 06.11.2000 | 24.75 | Москва СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" (Березуцкие В.В., Н.Н.) |
9 | Паньшин Дмитрий | 07.07.2000 | 24.28 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Парахина Н.В.) |
10 | Садофьев Никита | 04.01.2001 | 23.66 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Демидова М.А.) |
11 | Иванов Сергей | 16.05.2000 | 22.38 | Москва ДЮСШ-95 (Номоконов А.В) |
12 | Нелюбов Артём | 02.04.2000 | 20.71 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Кореннов В.А.) |
Прыжок в длину (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Трынов Кирилл | 15.01.1999 | 564 | В. Новгород ДЮСШ "ЦФР" (Савенков П.А.) |
2 | Сафонов Федор | 2000 | 535 | Москва ЦСКА (Смирнова Т.В.) |
3 | Гурьев Андрей | 08.02.2000 | 516 | Москва СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" (Таганская Т.М.) |
4 | Юренев Дмитрий | 1999 | 499 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Баштанов А.В.) |
5 | Кривец Павел | 01.07.2000 | 498 | Брестская обл. СДЮШОР (Добровицкая Т.А.) |
6 | Соколов Илья | 1999 | 494 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
7 | Чермошанский Артём | 07.02.2001 | 485 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Чермошанский И.В.) |
8 | Алексюк Олег | 14.08.1999 | 474 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских (Курбатов П.П.) |
9 | Мялкин Игорь | 29.02.2000 | 471 | Москва СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" (Таганская Т.М.) |
10 | Ашеми Салим | 09.06.2000 | 467 | Москва ДЮСШ-95 (Сабитова А.М) |
11 | Барковский Роман | 16.05.2001 | 466 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Чермошанский И.В.) |
12 | Базов Кирилл | 04.02.1999 | 462 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
13 | Холмогоров Никита | 2000 | 443 | Переславль-Залесский ДЮСШ (Цветкова Н.В.) |
14 | Январев Михаил | 23.01.2000 | 434 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских (Лиман В. П. Логинова Н. С.) |
15 | Знаменсквий Павел | 2.7.2000 | 427 | Москва СДЮШОР 112 (Улитина Н.В.) |
Толкание ядра (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Золотарев Владимир | 28.06.1999 | 14.16 | С-Петербург СДЮСШОР "Академия л/а (Данилова Т.П.) |
2 | Дупульдеков Мухаммед | 12.01.1999 | 13.16 | Москва СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" по л/а (Березуцкие В.В., Н.Н.) |
3 | Кислица Алексей | 06.07.1999 | 12.25 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Ивановы М.В.,В.А.Бартов В.А.) |
4 | Лясников Антон | 13.03.1999 | 11.99 | Москва Самбо-70 -Черемушки (Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В.) |
5 | Пустовойтов Сергей | 21.03.1999 | 10.81 | Москва СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" по л/а (Березуцкие В.В., Н.Н.) |
6 | Пантюхов Дмитрий | 06.05.1999 | 10.81 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Парахина Н.В.) |
7 | Дальский Глеб | 13.07.1999 | 10.79 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских (Казеев Е.М.,Бахтин К.Г.) |
8 | Федотов Илья | 29.02.2000 | 9.72 | Москва СДЮСШОР 24 (Лагошин В.И., Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
9 | Прохоров Георгий | 20.01.1999 | 9.46 | Клин ДЮСШ (Дудаков М.И.) |
10 | Казаков Дмитрий | 01.11.1999 | 9.28 | Москва ЮМ СДЮСШОР им. Бр. Знаменских (Казеев Е.М.,Бахтин К.Г.) |
11 | Филатов Михаил | 1999 | 8.72 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Баштанов А.В.) |
12 | Косинцев Федор | 16.03.2000 | 8.46 | Москва СДЮСШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
13 | Данилов Александр | 23.03.1999 | 8.45 | Москва СДЮСШОР-44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.) |
14 | Колодяжный Иван | 04.07.1999 | 8.30 | Москва Москвич (Думчевы Ю.Э., А.М.) |
15 | Полуницкий Максим | 17.11.2000 | 7.80 | Москва Москвич (Думчевы Ю.Э., А.М.) |
16 | Еленич Павел | 07.11.2000 | 7.80 | Москва СДЮШОР - 65 (Курмаева И.А.) |