Двоеборье (60м + 300м) (Ж) 1997-1998 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Довженко Юлия | 1998 | 1557 (7,40 918 | 41,67 639) | СДЮСШОР (Власов АВ) |
2 | Кропивко Екатерина | 1997 | 1416 (7,55 823 | 42,78 593) | СДЮСШОР (Кувалдина ТВ) |
3 | Лобойко Елена | 1998 | 1412 (7,53 835 | 43,18 577) | СДЮСШОР (Лобойко ВВ) |
4 | Абашева Анастасия | 1997 | 1209 (7,84 670 | 44,21 539) | СДЮСШОР (Кораблева ЕН) |
5 | Ткачева Анастасия | 1997 | 1112 (8,08 567 | 44,05 545) | СУОР (Рогачева ЛВ, Ткачев ВИ) |
6 | Кошелева Анна | 1997 | 1109 (8,14 544 | 43,50 565) | СУОР (Рогачева ЛВ, Ткачев ВИ) |
7 | Воронина Любовь | 1997 | 1050 (8,16 536 | 44,91 514) | СУОР (Рогачева ЛВ, Ткачев ВИ) |
8 | Молоканова Алена | 1997 | 1025 (8,23 511 | 44,92 514) | СУОР (Рогачева ЛВ, Ткачев ВИ) |
9 | Звягинцева Дарья | 1997 | 1004 (8,08 567 | 47,36 437) | СДЮСШОР (Кораблева ЕН) |
10 | Тимченко Василиса | 1998 | 438 (8,31 438 | сошла ) | СДЮСШОР (Кувалдина ТВ) |
Многоборье 60м + 200м (Ж) 1999-2000 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Захарьящева Виктория | 1999 | 1111 (7,81 684 | 28,90 427) | СДЮСШОР (Кувалдина ТВ) |
2 | Жукова Анжелика | 1999 | 1107 (7,91 638 | 28,28 469) | ДЮСШ Ипатово (Рогоза ЛИ) |
3 | Сиднева Анна | 1999 | 1022 (8,00 599 | 28,96 423) | МБОУ СОШ №2 (Разумов ДВ) |
4 | Пожарская Анастасия | 1999 | 1020 (7,89 647 | 29,80 373) | СДЮСШОР (Власов АВ) |
5 | Тоганидзе Нелли | 2000 | 924 (8,00 599 | 30,71 325) | ДЮСШ Кисл. (Ширяева ГМ) |
6 | Каплаухова Юлия | 1999 | 879 (8,19 525 | 30,15 354) | СДЮСШОР (Кораблева ЕН) |
7 | Рогоза Виктория | 2000 | 867 (8,13 547 | 30,80 320) | ДЮСШ Ипатово (Рогоза ЛИ) |
8 | Ильченко Екатерина | 2000 | 833 (8,28 493 | 30,41 340) | СДЮСШОР (Кувалдина ТВ) |
9 | Пономарева Софья | 1999 | 712 (8,45 439 | 31,83 273) | КДЮСШ (к) (Татаринцев СА) |
10 | Никитина Ольга | 2000 | 655 (8,56 407 | 32,44 248) | Невинномысск (Ширяева) |
11 | Алейникова Ирина | 1999 | 651 (8,58 401 | 32,40 250) | ДЮСШ Невинн. (Головко ЗБ) |
Двоеборье (60м + 300м) (М) 1997-1998 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Хавренко Виктор | 1997 | 1269 (6,95 771 | 38,03 498) | СДЮСШОР (Лобойко ВВ) |
2 | Бондаренко Владислав | 1998 | 1243 (6,98 746 | 38,06 497) | ДЮСШ Предг.р-на (Бизиковы ММ, ИМ) |
3 | Усольцев Кирилл | 1998 | 1192 (7,00 731 | 38,80 461) | Невинномысск (Головко ЗБ) |
4 | Абдулкадиров Рамазан | 1998 | 1169 (7,08 671 | 38,03 498) | СУОР (Татаринцевы АГ, СА) |
5 | Панихин Игорь | 1997 | 1123 (7,18 604 | 37,62 519) | СУОР (Татаринцевы АГ, СА) |
6 | Диков Андрей | 1997 | 1096 (7,10 657 | 39,30 439) | ДЮСШ Предг.р-на СДЮСШОР (Бизиковы ММ, ИМ) |
7 | Шаранкин Александр | 1997 | 1093 (7,08 671 | 39,70 422) | ДЮСШ Буденновск (Просвирнины ТМ, ВМ) |
8 | Глухов Дмитрий | 1998 | 1045 (7,16 617 | 39,56 428) | СДЮСШОР (Кувалдина ТВ) |
9 | Кулаков Максим | 1997 | 1001 (7,22 580 | 39,71 421) | ДЮСШ Предг.р-на СДЮСШОР (Бизиковы ММ, ИМ) |
10 | Сергеев Сергей | 1997 | 994 (7,19 598 | 40,34 396) | СДЮСШОР (Кораблева ЕН) |
Многоборье 60м + 200м (М) 1999-2000 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бурлуцкий Валерий | 1999 | 1015 (7,10 657 | 25,20 358) | ДЮСШ Буденновск (Просвирнины ТМ, ВМ) |
2 | Теницкий Артем | 1999 | 903 (7,20 592 | 25,82 311) | СПКУ (Поляков ВВ) |
3 | Сибиркин Виктор | 1999 | 852 (7,26 556 | 26,03 296) | Благодарный (Харичкина НА) |
4 | Климов Денис | 1999 | 760 (7,38 491 | 26,44 269) | ДЮСШ Шпак. р-на (Разумов ДВ) |
5 | Гончаров Сергей | 2000 | 756 (7,40 481 | 26,35 275) | КДЮСШ (к) (Татаринцев СА) |
6 | Ованесов Артем | 1999 | 741 (7,47 447 | 26,06 294) | ДЮСШ Невинн. (Головко ЗБ) |
7 | Попов Владислав | 1999 | 700 (7,49 438 | 26,56 262) | ДЮСШ Ипатово (Рогоза ЛИ) |
8 | Череватый Владислав | 2000 | 657 (7,55 412 | 26,84 245) | ДЮСШ Невинн. (Головко ЗБ) |
9 | Салтовец Даниил | 1999 | 605 (7,62 383 | 27,25 222) | ДЮСШ Невинн. (Головко ЗБ) |
10 | Додух Марк | 1999 | 546 (7,72 345 | 27,67 201) | СДЮСШОР (Власов АВ) |