Кросс 500 м (Ж) 2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ившичева Анна | 2002 | 1:45.70 | Санкт-Петербург (Шекин Д.А.) |
2 | Бутина Полина | 2002 | 1:46.50 | Санкт-Петербург (Ситников Р.Ю.) |
3 | Иванова Анна | 2002 | 1:47.45 | Санкт-Петербург (Тишков И.А.) |
4 | Кодякова Арина | 2002 | 1:51.88 | Санкт-Петербург (Агарков-Пономарев) |
5 | Желчина Арина | 2002 | 1:55.68 | Санкт-Петербург (Ситников Р.Ю.) |
6 | Богданова Яна | 2002 | 1:56.77 | Санкт-Петербург (Зверева Т.Г) |
7 | Стерина Наталья | 2002 | 1:59.21 | Санкт-Петербург (Долова О.В.) |
8 | Горбунова Екатерина | 2002 | 2:00.06 | Санкт-Петербург (Агарков-Пономарев) |
9 | Военнова Анастасия | 2002 | 2:00.25 | Санкт-Петербург (Агарков-Пономарев) |
10 | Рудник Яна | 2002 | 2:09.94 | Санкт-Петербург (Березина Л.Ю.) |
11 | Луговая Анастасия | 2002 | 2:10.16 | Санкт-Петербург (Березина Л.Ю.) |
12 | Еронова Вероника | 2002 | 2:11.09 | Санкт-Петербург (Березина Л.Ю.) |
13 | Колбасова Ирина | 2002 | 2:11.23 | Санкт-Петербург (Агарков-Пономарев) |
14 | Лебедева дарья | 2002 | 2:16.88 | Санкт-Петербург (Березина Л.Ю.) |
15 | Вахрушева Арина | 2002 | 2:27.35 | Санкт-Петербург (Зверева Т.Г) |
Кросс 500 м (Ж) 2003 и младше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Крафт Алина | 2003 | 1:39.50 | Санкт-Петербург (Шекин Д.А.) |
2 | Наместник Анна | 2003 | 1:43.49 | Санкт-Петербург (Агарков-Пономарев) |
3 | Панкова София | 2003 | 1:45.81 | Санкт-Петербург (Вересова Е.А) |
4 | Соколова Ирина | 2003 | 1:46.40 | Санкт-Петербург (Агарков-Пономарев) |
5 | Месеняшина Диана | 2003 | 1:46.71 | Санкт-Петербург (Вересова Е.А) |
6 | Неплюева Ксения | 2003 | 1:48.15 | Санкт-Петербург (Вересова Е.А) |
7 | Зайцева Яна | 2004 | 1:49.85 | Санкт-Петербург (Шекин Д.А.) |
8 | Черенкова Даша | 2003 | 1:50.31 | Санкт-Петербург (Тишков И.А) |
9 | Красульникова Ксения | 2003 | 1:50.61 | Санкт-Петербург (Бахвалова Е.А.) |
10 | Федоткина Полина | 2003 | 1:51.19 | Санкт-Петербург (Березина Л.Ю.) |
11 | Булатова Полина | 2003 | 1:51.81 | Санкт-Петербург (Вересова Е.А) |
12 | Жидкова полина | 2003 | 1:54.34 | Санкт-Петербург (Вересова Е.А) |
13 | Кутилова Настя | 2003 | 1:54.86 | Санкт-Петербург (Зверева Т.Г.) |
14 | Попова Мария | 2003 | 1:55.84 | Санкт-Петербург (Вересова Е.А) |
15 | Чижова Фрося | 2003 | 1:56.17 | Санкт-Петербург (Агарков-Пономарев) |
16 | Ходюшина Ольга | 2003 | 1:57.01 | Санкт-Петербург (Агарков-Пономарев) |
17 | Гордеева Маргарита | 2003 | 2:03.88 | Санкт-Петербург (Агарков-Пономарев) |
18 | Кочновицкая Полина | 2003 | 2:04.25 | Санкт-Петербург (Агарков-Пономарев) |
19 | Сухорукова Ксения | 2003 | 2:14.76 | Санкт-Петербург (Березина Л.Ю.) |
20 | Наумкина Валерия | 2003 | 2:27.54 | Санкт-Петербург (Шекин Д.А.) |
Кросс 500 м (М) 2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Марченко Егор | 2002 | 1:39.81 | Санкт-Петербург (Гаврилова И.А) |
2 | Марков Кирилл | 2002 | 1:40.05 | Санкт-Петербург (Вересова Е.А) |
3 | Шмойлов Кирилл | 2002 | 1:41.13 | Санкт-Петербург (Гаврилова И.А) |
4 | Зайцев Вадим | 2002 | 1:42.15 | Санкт-Петербург (Шекин Д.А.) |
5 | Марач Егор | 2002 | 1:42.32 | Санкт-Петербург (Вересова Е.А) |
6 | Попов Никита | 2002 | 1:44.15 | Санкт-Петербург (Зверева Т.Г) |
7 | Курашин Даниил | 2002 | 1:45.47 | Санкт-Петербург (Гопкало А.С.) |
8 | Голубев Кирилл | 2002 | 1:46.35 | Санкт-Петербург (Гопкало А.С.) |
9 | Голубев Олег | 2002 | 1:50.05 | Санкт-Петербург (Гопкало А.С.) |
10 | Урсул Виктор | 2002 | 1:56.77 | Санкт-Петербург (Вересова Е.А) |
11 | Осипов Даниил | 2002 | 1:58.31 | Санкт-Петербург (Ситников Р.Ю.) |
12 | Васильев Григорий | 2002 | 2:04.98 | Санкт-Петербург (Агарков-Пономарев) |
Кросс 500 м (М) 2003 и младше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Косенков Даниил | 2004 | 1:35.67 | Санкт-Петербург (Агарков-Пономарев) |
2 | Гришин Константин | 2003 | 1:40.70 | Санкт-Петербург (Шекин Д.А.) |
3 | Степченко Остап | 2003 | 1:41.51 | Санкт-Петербург (Ситников Р.Ю.) |
4 | Автух Олег | 2003 | 1:42.51 | Санкт-Петербург (Вересова Е.А) |
5 | Шмотин Максим | 2003 | 1:43.45 | Санкт-Петербург (Ситников Р.Ю.) |
6 | Пресняков Степан | 2003 | 1:47.01 | Санкт-Петербург (Агарков-Пономарев) |
7 | Коврижко Никита | 2004 | 1:49.37 | Санкт-Петербург (Вересова Е.А) |
8 | Фещенко Владислав | 2003 | 1:53.29 | Санкт-Петербург (Вересова Е.А) |
9 | Кибалов Александр | 2003 | 1:53.92 | Санкт-Петербург (Агарков-Пономарев) |
10 | Иков Матвей | 2005 | 1:55.66 | Санкт-Петербург (Агарков-Пономарев) |
11 | Рыжов Петр | 2004 | 1:55.82 | Санкт-Петербург (Долова О.В) |
12 | Рогов Иван | 2003 | 1:56.77 | Санкт-Петербург (Вересова Е.А) |
13 | Габараев Алан | 2003 | 2:00.13 | Санкт-Петербург (Вересова Е.А) |
14 | Сухачев Геннадий | 2003 | 2:08.92 | Санкт-Петербург (Агарков-Пономарев) |