Четырехборье (Ж) 1999-2000 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Турок Анастасия | 1999 | 265 (8,1 82 | 407 41 | 48.26 84 | 1.58,1 58) | Новосибирск "Спутник" (Калиниченко) |
2 | Копанева Дарина | 1999 | 234 (8,5 67 | 403 40 | 37.92 63 | 1.53,8 64) | Кольцово СОШ 5 (Шнайдер А.С.) |
3 | Ефимова Софья | 1999 | 220 (8,4 70 | 430 47 | 31.96 51 | 2.02,5 52) | Вагайцевская СОШ (Бутин Б.И.) |
4 | Курлова Маша | 2000 | 211 (8,6 64 | 412 42 | 31.49 50 | 2.00,2 55) | Кольцово СОШ 5 (Шнайдер А.С.) |
5 | Поплаухина Настя | 2000 | 182 (8,9 56 | 381 34 | 32.21 50 | 2.10,7 42) | Советский СОШ 121 (Андреев А.В.) |
6 | Новгородская Ольга | 1999 | 165 (9,2 50 | 329 20 | 20.51 31 | 1.54,0 64) | Новосибирск "Спутник" (Калиниченко) |
7 | Третьякова Татьяна | 1999 | 157 (9,1 52 | 358 27 | 25.64 39 | 2.13,3 39) | Кирзинская СОШ (Алексеенко) |
8 | Парамонова Настя | 1999 | 155 (9,3 48 | 357 27 | 24.75 37 | 2.10,3 43) | Кирзинская СОШ (Алексеенко) |
9 | Конева Лиза | 1999 | 154 (9,2 50 | 350 25 | 23.22 34 | 2.08,5 45) | СОШ № 1 Краснообск (Перков В.Г.) |
10 | Юрганова Инесса | 1999 | 146 (9,5 44 | 384 34 | 28.04 44 | 2.30,6 24) | СОШ д. Бурмистрово |
11 | Черданцева Кристина | 1999 | 152 (9,7 40 | 348 25 | 27.74 43 | 2.09,3 44) | СОШ № 1 Краснообск (Перков В.Г.) |
12 | Алексеева Юля | 2000 | 148 (9,4 46 | 373 31 | 15.84 19 | 2.02,5 52) | Бердск Авангард (Рак Т.Е.) |
13 | Борщева Лена | 2000 | 141 (10,2 32 | 328 20 | 36.91 61 | 2.26,0 28) | Кольцово СОШ 5 (Шнайдер А.С.) |
14 | Птрушева Дарья | 1999 | 124 (10.0 35 | 331 20 | 34.30 56 | 2.44,6 13) | СОШ д. Бурмистрово |
15 | Носкова Ирина | 1999 | 131 (10,2 32 | 354 26 | 27.47 42 | 2.21,6 31) | Вагайцевская СОШ (Бутин Б.И.) |
16 | Филиппова Ольга | 2000 | 130 (9,7 40 | 316 17 | 20.25 28 | 2.08,1 45) | Бердск Авангард (Рак Т.Е.) |
17 | Гнездилова Вика | 1999 | 128 (9,5 44 | 347 24 | 20.10 28 | 2.21,9 32) | Советский гим.6 (Воронина Е.В.) |
18 | Гайдаш Юля | 1999 | 126 (9,4 46 | 353 26 | 19.46 26 | 2.25,6 28) | Советский гим.6 (Воронина Е.В.) |
19 | Жихарева Катя | 1999 | 125 (10,3 30 | 346 24 | 25.24 38 | 2.18,7 33) | СОШ № 1 Краснообск (Перков В.Г.) |
20 | Андрусенко Алина | 2000 | 123 (9,8 38 | 341 23 | 20.52 29 | 2.18,7 33) | Вагайцевская СОШ (Бутин Б.И.) |
21 | Зиннатова Анастасия | 1999 | 118 (9,5 44 | 311 15 | 18.22 24 | 2.17,7 35) | Советский гим.6 (Воронина Е.В.) |
22 | Халина Александра | 2000 | 114 (9,8 38 | 337 22 | 14.77 17 | 2.15,6 37) | Советский гим.6 (Воронина Е.В.) |
23 | Трусова Светлана | 1999 | 110 (10,3 30 | 306 14 | 23.32 34 | 2.21,4 32) | СОШ д. Бурмистрово |
24 | Паникоровских Маша | 2000 | 104 (9,9 36 | 311 15 | 20.90 29 | 2.30,0 24) | Советский гим.6 (Воронина Е.В.) |
25 | Сорокина Юлия | 2000 | 104 (10,2 32 | 301 13 | 14.88 17 | 2.10,9 42) | Кирзинская СОШ (Алексеенко) |
26 | Суховская Марина | 2000 | 100 (9,9 36 | 315 16 | 14.21 16 | 2.20,5 32) | Советский гим.6 (Воронина Е.В.) |
27 | Рый Анна | 2000 | 93 (10,1 33 | 304 14 | 18.44 24 | 2.32,1 22) | Вагайцевская СОШ (Бутин Б.И.) |
28 | Кузьминых Юля | 1999 | 42 (9,6 42 | 0 0 | 0 0 | сошла 0) | Бердск Авангард (Рак Т.Е.) |
Четырехборье (Ж) 2001-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Градусова Виктория | 2001 | 209 (7,8 99 | 400 39 | 15.63 19 | 1.36,9 52) | Новосибирск "Фламинго" (Багатов А.М.) |
2 | Жидкова Катя | 2001 | 147 (9,7 40 | 381 34 | 28.42 44 | 1.54,4 29) | Советский шк.121 (Андреев А.В.) |
3 | Мельникова Анастасия | 2001 | 142 (9,8 38 | 365 29 | 18.60 25 | 1.38,6 50) | Бердск Авангард (Рак Т.Е.) |
4 | Батаева Диана | 2001 | 127 (9,8 38 | 387 35 | 31.70 51 | 2.21,6 3) | Советский шк.121 (Андреев А.В.) |
5 | Андреева Настя | 2002 | 108 (9,9 36 | 361 28 | 12,79 13 | 1.53,2 31) | Кольцово лицей 21 (Шнайдер А.С.) |
6 | Дьяченко Рита | 2002 | 108 (9,9 36 | 361 28 | 12.78 13 | 1.53,3 31) | Кольцово СОШ № 5 (Шнайдер А.С.) |
7 | Семенова Юля | 2003 | 107 (10,2 32 | 317 17 | 13.83 15 | 1.43,1 43) | Кольцово лицей 21 (Шнайдер А.С.) |
8 | Гельлер Ева | 2002 | 104 (10,3 30 | 346 24 | 13.67 15 | 1.49,7 35) | Бердск Авангард (Рак Т.Е.) |
9 | Лабецкая Лиза | 2001 | 101 (10,2 32 | 343 23 | 28.30 44 | 2.23,0 2) | Советский шк 165 (Андреев А.В.) |
10 | Кудинова Маша | 2003 | 96 (10,6 26 | 334 21 | 20.60 29 | 2.03,2 20) | Кольцово лицей 21 (Шнайдер А.С.) |
11 | Казанкова Света | 2001 | 96 (10,3 30 | 349 25 | 15.70 19 | 2.01,0 22) | Советский шк.121 (Бутин Б.И.) |
12 | Деньгина Настя | 2002 | 87 (10,3 30 | 325 19 | 16.71 21 | 2.05,9 17) | Бердск Авангард (Рак Т.Е.) |
13 | Носкова Наталья | 2002 | 76 (11,2 17 | 294 11 | 15.95 19 | 1.55,1 29) | Советский гим 6 (Воронина Е.В) |
14 | Яхонтова Ева | 2002 | 69 (10,6 26 | 326 19 | 18.13 24 | 2.35,0 0) | Кольцово СОШ № 5 (Шнайдер А.С.) |
15 | Василюк Маша | 2002 | 62 (11,6 12 | 271 5 | 17.58 23 | 2.00,7 22) | Кольцово СОШ № 5 (Шнайдер А.С.) |
16 | Данилова Маша | 2002 | 52 (11,3 16 | 304 14 | 11.60 11 | 2.11,1 11) | Кольцово СОШ № 5 (Шнайдер А.С.) |
17 | Лепкович Маша | 2002 | 50 (11,1 18 | 286 9 | 17.28 23 | 2.32,8 0) | Советский шк.121 (Андреев А.В.) |
18 | Лихоманенко Яна | 2002 | 48 (11,3 16 | 282 8 | 18.07 24 | 2.35,7 0) | Кольцово СОШ № 5 (Шнайдер А.С.) |
Четырехборье (М) 1999-2000 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ковалев Денис | 1999 | 229 (8,2 64 | 417 47 | 53.04 66 | 2.40,2 52) | Кольцово СОШ 5 (Шнайдер А.С.) |
2 | Мазун Никикта | 1999 | 222 (8,4 58 | 435 52 | 41.10 49 | 2.31,3 63) | Кольцово СОШ 5 (Шнайдер А.С.) |
3 | Данилин Костя | 2000 | 213 (8,5 55 | 450 56 | 43.75 53 | 2.44,8 49) | Советский гим.6 (Воронина Е.В.) |
4 | Скалыго Евгений | 1999 | 202 (8,7 51 | 393 41 | 50.52 63 | 2.46,9 47) | СОШ №3 р.п. Линево |
5 | Бочкарев Алексей | 2000 | 200 (8,9 47 | 422 49 | 38.80 46 | 2.35,9 58) | СОШ №3 р.п. Линево |
6 | Гетц Кирилл | 2000 | 199 (8,4 58 | 399 43 | 39.73 47 | 2.42,8 51) | Кольцово СОШ 5 (Шнайдер А.С.) |
7 | Сизов Дима | 2000 | 198 (8,9 47 | 423 49 | 38.28 45 | 2.36,5 57) | Кольцово СОШ 5 (Шнайдер А.С.) |
8 | Куликов Дима | 1999 | 195 (8,6 53 | 448 55 | 27.13 29 | 2.35,4 58) | Новосибирск "Триумф" (Баранов Н.Ф.) |
9 | Чебитько Тимофей | 1999 | 193 (8,4 58 | 411 46 | 32.81 37 | 2.42,3 52) | Советский гим.6 (Воронина Е.В.) |
10 | Сыченко Роман | 1999 | 185 (8,4 58 | 381 38 | 36.34 43 | 2.47,2 46) | СОШ №3 р.п. Линево |
11 | Жижин Евгений | 1999 | 185 (8,4 58 | 404 44 | 32.18 36 | 2.46,9 47) | Советский гим.6 |
12 | Романов Данил | 1999 | 178 (9,1 43 | 398 43 | 42.74 52 | 2.56,0 40) | СОШ № 1 Краснообск (Воронина Е.В.) |
13 | Сулимов Данил | 2000 | 176 (8,3 61 | 351 29 | 38.61 46 | 2.56,1 40) | Новосибирск "Триумф" (Баранов Н.Ф.) |
14 | Черепанов Леша | 1999 | 174 (8,3 61 | х 0 | 48.37 60 | 2.40,3 53) | Бердск Авангард (Рак Т.Е.) |
15 | Давыдов Антон | 1999 | 166 (9,2 41 | 353 30 | 38.77 46 | 2.44,9 49) | СОШ № 1 Краснообск (Перков В.Г.) |
16 | Максимов Егор | 2000 | 165 (8,8 49 | 383 39 | 34.07 39 | 2.59,1 38) | СОШ № 1 Краснообск (Перков В.Г.) |
17 | Власов Никита | 1999 | 161 (9,4 37 | 361 32 | 38.52 46 | 2.48,3 46) | Бердск Авангард (Рак Т.Е.) |
18 | Игишев Антон | 2000 | 157 (9,4 37 | 377 37 | 36.00 42 | 2.55,4 41) | СОШ №3 р.п. Линево |
19 | Егоров Егор | 2000 | 156 (9,3 39 | 376 37 | 30.15 34 | 2.47,9 46) | Кольцово СОШ 5 (Шнайдер А.С.) |
20 | Уваров Даниил | 1999 | 151 (9,8 30 | 371 36 | 41.10 49 | 3.02,0 36) | СОШ № 1 Краснообск (Перков В.Г.) |
21 | Литвиненко Влад | 2000 | 120 (9,8 30 | 314 11 | 32.31 37 | 2.53,6 42) | СОШ № 1 Бердск (Дьяконова О.Н.) |
22 | Тарханов Миша | 2000 | 86 (х 0 | 294 1 | 40.60 49 | 3.01,0 36) | Советский гим.6 (Воронина Е.В.) |
Четырехборье (М) 2001-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чертов Данил | 2001 | 254 (8,2 64 | 473 61 | 55.36 70 | 1.48,0 59) | Кольцово СОШ 5 (Шнайдер А.С.) |
2 | Бочкарев Данил | 2001 | 200 (8,8 49 | 427 50 | 42,50 51 | 1.55,9 50) | Кольцово СОШ 5 (Шнайдер А.С.) |
3 | Бородынкин Кирилл | 2001 | 185 (8,7 51 | 425 49 | 39.36 47 | 2.06,4 38) | СОШ Керамкомбинат |
4 | Белобрусов Григорий | 2001 | 183 (8,8 49 | 412 47 | 33.33 38 | 1.56,5 49) | Бердск Авангард (Рак Т.Е.) |
5 | Немцев Слава | 2002 | 175 (9,1 43 | 378 38 | 36.33 42 | 1.54,1 52) | СОШ 1 Краснообск (Перков В.Г.) |
6 | Бородынкин Вадим | 2001 | 145 (9,4 37 | 360 32 | 41.77 50 | 2.17,5 26) | СОШ Керамкомбинат |
7 | Кожун Валера | 2001 | 145 (9,1 43 | 394 42 | 28.46 31 | 2.14,6 29) | Новосибирск "Триумф" (Баранов Н.Ф.) |
8 | Гусев Данил | 2001 | 150 (9,5 35 | 378 38 | 34.08 39 | 2.06,8 38) | Советский гим.6 (Воронина Е.В.) |
9 | Вдовенко Роман | 2002 | 160 (9,3 39 | 385 39 | 29.43 33 | 1.56,7 49) | Бердск Авангард (Рак Т.Е.) |
10 | Ионко Максим | 2001 | 142 (9,6 33 | 367 34 | 36.32 42 | 2.10,6 33) | СОШ 1 Краснообск (Перков В.Г.) |
11 | Черников Алексей | 2001 | 140 (9,5 35 | 397 42 | 27.98 30 | 2.11,4 33) | Советский шк.121 (Андреев А.В.) |
12 | Лебедев Данил | 2002 | 137 (9,9 29 | 353 30 | 36.38 42 | 2.08,0 36) | СОШ Керамкомбинат |
13 | Егоров Данил | 2001 | 130 (9,6 33 | 363 32 | 28.95 32 | 2.10,6 33) | Советский шк.121 (Андреев А.В.) |
14 | Денцов Олег | 2001 | 115 (10,2 24 | 348 28 | 35.85 42 | 2.24,2 21) | СОШ 1 Краснообск (Перков В.Г.) |
15 | Сименов Максим | 2001 | 136 (9,9 29 | 376 37 | 25.83 27 | 2.01,7 43) | Советский шк.165 |
16 | Матвеев Илья | 2002 | 109 (10,3 23 | 350 29 | 34.12 39 | 2.27,7 18) | Кирзинская СОШ (Алексеенко) |
17 | Малыгин Артем | 2001 | 109 (9,9 29 | 340 24 | 25.00 26 | 2.13,7 30) | СОШ 1 Краснообск (Перков В.Г.) |
18 | Кашпурович Юра | 2002 | 109 (9,9 29 | 354 30 | 18.77 17 | 2.10,6 33) | Советский гим.5 |
19 | Воронин Сергей | 2001 | 99 (10,1 26 | 335 22 | 24.90 26 | 2.18,6 25) | Советский гим.6 (Воронина Е.В.) |
20 | Радченко Кирилл | 2002 | 96 (10.0 27 | 317 13 | 29.53 33 | 2.21,6 23) | Кирзинская СОШ (Алексеенко) |
21 | Бородынкин Олег | 2002 | 95 (9,9 29 | 322 15 | 25.16 26 | 2.18,7 25) | СОШ Керамкомбинат |
22 | Дементьев Артур | 2003 | 69 (10,9 14 | 337 23 | 24.34 25 | 2.42,4 7) | Кольцово СОШ 5 (Шнайдер А.С.) |
23 | Шпак Слава | 2001 | 61 (10.0 27 | 284 0 | 25.03 26 | 2.40,8 8) | Советский шк.121 (Андреев А.В.) |
24 | Воронин Андрей | 2003 | 26 (11,9 2 | 250 0 | 22.50 23 | 2.52,5 1) | Советский гим.6 (Воронина Е.В.) |