Бег 100 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дмитриева Алина | 1996 | 12.7 (12.7) | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Кузнецова А.Л.) |
2 | Терентьева Алена | 2001 | 13.2 (13.2) | Ярославская Переславль, ДЮСШ (Цветкова Н.В.) |
3 | Головкина Анна | 1998 | 13.7 (13.8) | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Кузнецова А.Л.) |
4 | Цветкова Виктория | 2000 | 13.9 (13.9) | Ярославская Переславль, ДЮСШ (Цветкова Н.В.) |
5 | Ровнягина Анна | 1999 | 14.1 (14.2) | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР (Филинова С.К.) |
6 | Горбунова Надежда | 1999 | пр. 162.6 (13.3) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
7 | Арефьева Анастасия | 1997 | 14.3 | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Иванова И.М.) |
8 | Васильева Юлия | 1999 | 14.3 | Ярославская Переславль, ДЮСШ (Цветкова Н.В.) |
9 | Погребникова Евгения | 1997 | 14.4 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР (Филинова С.К.) |
10 | Лопатина Дарья | 1998 | 14.5 | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Иванова И.М.) |
11 | Амирова Элина | 1997 | 14.7 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Видманова Ю.В.) |
12 | Голубева Ксения | 2000 | 14.8 | Ярославская Переславль, ДЮСШ (Цветкова Н.В.) |
13 | Антонова Дарья | 2000 | 15.0 | Ярославская Переславль, ДЮСШ (Цветкова Н.В.) |
14 | Зайцева Анна | 1997 | 15.1 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
Бег 200 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Фролова Екатерина | 1997 | 26.4 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР (Филинова С.К.) |
2 | Андреева Анастасия | 1998 | 26.7 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
3 | Преловская Мария | 1993 | 26.8 | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Кузнецова А.Л.) |
4 | Васильева Ольга | 1999 | 27.6 | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Иванова И.М.) |
5 | Иванова Елизавета | 1997 | 27.7 | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Сергеева Е.В.) |
6 | Ковалкова Анастасия | 1997 | 27.9 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
7 | Маханова Ксения | 1993 | 29.1 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
8 | Новикова Юлия | 1999 | 30.2 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
9 | Козлова Елизавета | 2001 | 30.4 | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Иванова И.М.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Третьякова Наталия | 1995 | 59.9 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
2 | Виноградова Полина | 1996 | 1:00.2 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
3 | Герасина Елизавета | 1995 | 1:01.3 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
4 | Ламова Виктория | 1998 | 1:02.4 | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Иванова И.М.) |
5 | Суслова Алена | 1997 | 1:02.8 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Сошников А.В.) |
6 | Белова Екатерина | 1996 | 1:03.7 | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Кузнецова А.Л.) |
7 | Петрова Алеся | 1992 | 1:04.1 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР (Клейменов А.В.) |
8 | Кириллова Надежда | 1995 | 1:05.1 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР (Филинова С.К.) |
9 | Егорычева Дарья | 1999 | 1:05.2 | Ярославская Переславль, ДЮСШ (Цветкова Н.В.) |
10 | Антропова Юлия | 1997 | 1:05.4 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР (Филинова С.К.) |
11 | Коновалова Мария | 1998 | 1:09.6 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР (Филинова С.К.) |
12 | Сандрос Карина | 1999 | 1:11.7 | Ярославская Гаврилов Ям, ДЮСШ (Сорокин А.В.) |
13 | Ланцова Александра | 2000 | 1:16.6 | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Иванова И.М., Соколова Н.М.) |
14 | Гусева Юлия | 2002 | 1:19.7 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР (Клейменов А.В.) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мельникова Дарья | 1995 | 2:21.7 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
2 | Лужкова Елена | 1990 | 2:22.7 | Ярославская Ярославль (самостоятельно) |
3 | Ланцова Мария | 1997 | 2:30.8 | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Кузнецова А.Л.) |
4 | Попова Валерия | 1996 | 2:32.3 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР (Филинова С.К.) |
5 | Арефьева Анна | 1996 | 2:39.5 | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Кузнецова А.Л.) |
6 | Воронина Анна | 1997 | 2:58.8 | Ярославская Гаврилов Ям, ДЮСШ (Сорокин А.В.) |
Бег 100 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Станкевич Артем | 1989 | 11.1 (11.2) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
2 | Елисеев Кирилл | 1989 | 11.2 (11.3) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
3 | Соловьев Артем | 1997 | 11.5 (11.5) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Сошников А.В.) |
4 | Якимов Алексей | 1989 | 11.8 (11.8) | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Хрущев И.Е.) |
5 | Фридфельдт Данил | 1995 | пр. 163.6 (11.3) | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Сергеева Е.В.) |
6 | Смирнов Кирилл | 1997 | 11.9 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Сошников А.В.) |
7 | Шиткин Дмитрий | 1997 | 12.0 | Ярославская Гаврилов Ям, ДЮСШ (Сорокин А.В.) |
8 | Патахонов Илья | 1996 | 12.1 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Воронин Е.А.) |
9 | Соколов Константин | 1980 | 12.1 | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-8 (Дорожкин В.К.) |
10 | Казанов Сергей | 1997 | 12.2 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР (Филинова С.К.) |
11 | Бакин Максим | 1997 | 12.3 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Воронин Е.А.) |
12 | Зуев Илья | 1999 | 12.6 | Ярославская Переславль, ДЮСШ (Цветкова Н.В.) |
13 | Щуко Алексей | 1999 | 12.8 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Воронин Е.А.) |
14 | Коновалов Александр | 1997 | 12.9 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР (Филинова С.К.) |
15 | Холмовский Артем | 1999 | 13.2 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР (Клейменов А.Н.) |
16 | Чирков Дмитрий | 1998 | 13.2 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Воронин Е.А.) |
17 | Чесноков Никита | 1997 | 13.2 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Воронин Е.А.) |
18 | Васильев Антон | 1998 | 13.3 | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Иванова И.М.) |
19 | Фадеев Алексей | 2000 | 13.5 | Ярославская Переславль, ДЮСШ (Цветкова Н.В.) |
20 | Кикот Алексей | 1999 | 13.6 | Ярославская Переславль, ДЮСШ (Цветкова Н.В.) |
21 | Яблоков Александр | 1998 | 13.7 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
22 | Куликов Сергей | 1995 | н/я (11.4) | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Сергеева Е.В.) |
Бег 200 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лобков Александр | 1996 | 22.6 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Сошников А.В.) |
2 | Извеков Александр | 1990 | 22.9 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
3 | Кожуров Кирилл | 1996 | 23.9 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Сошников А.В.) |
4 | Смирнов Роман | 1997 | 24.1 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ложников Илья | 1992 | 51.2 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
2 | Довженко Денис | 1994 | 51.3 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Круговой К.Н.) |
3 | Шмелев Иван | 1997 | 51.8 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
4 | Рябинин Иван | 1997 | 52.7 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
5 | Куликов Сергей | 1995 | 52.9 | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Сергеева Е.В.) |
6 | Звонков Геннадий | 1996 | 53.8 | Ярославская Переславль, ДЮСШ (Темнякова А.В.) |
7 | Ксенафонтов Сергей | 1991 | 54.5 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР (Клейменов А.В.) |
8 | Шемягин Никита | 1994 | 55.1 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Хрущев И.Е.) |
9 | Крюков Олег | 1998 | 55.9 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
10 | Оралов Илья | 1995 | 56.3 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР (Клейменов А.Н.) |
11 | Кротов Константин | 1997 | 57.1 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Видманова Ю.В.) |
12 | Самошников Даниил | 1996 | 58.1 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР (Филинова С.К.) |
13 | Сорокин Александр | 1964 | 58.4 | Ярославская Гаврилов Ям, ДЮСШ (самостоятельно) |
14 | Ожогов Никита | 1999 | 58.9 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Владимиров Игорь | 1991 | 2:02.3 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Хрущев И.Е.) |
2 | Губин Дмитрий | 1994 | 2:02.7 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Круговой К.Н.) |
3 | Корсков Владимир | 1983 | 2:03.1 | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Чупров Ю.Е.) |
4 | Шиян Дмитрий | 1996 | 2:03.3 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
5 | Жигалов Владислав | 1997 | 2:06.4 | Ярославская Гаврилов Ям, ДЮСШ (Сорокин А.В.) |
6 | Емельянов Леонид | 1994 | 2:07.9 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Хрущев И.Е.) |
7 | Шамин Павел | 1996 | 2:10.6 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР (Клейменов А.Н.) |
8 | Поздеев Игорь | 1996 | 2:12.0 | Ярославская Гаврилов Ям, ДЮСШ (Сорокин А.В.) |
9 | Куликов Илья | 1998 | 2:12.1 | Ярославская Гаврилов Ям, ДЮСШ (Сорокин А.В.) |
10 | Воробьев Никита | 1997 | 2:13.5 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
11 | Новиков Михаил | 1976 | 2:14.5 | Ярославская Гаврилов Ям, ДЮСШ (самостоятельно) |
12 | Горячев Дмитрий | 1998 | 2:15.6 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
13 | Зайцев Василий | 1998 | 2:18.3 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
14 | Барабанов Михаил | 1998 | 2:18.5 | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 (Иванова И.М.) |
15 | Ткаченко Станислав | 1999 | 2:27.9 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
16 | Шашин Сергей | 1999 | 2:30.6 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР (Филинова С.К.) |