Бег 100 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чуркова Любовь | 1990 | 11.3 (11.57) | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Артемьев П.П.) |
2 | Сизоненко Татьяна | 1993 | 11.5 (11.84) | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Артемьев П.П.) |
3 | Сергеева Виктория | 1993 | 11.9 (12.17) | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Артемьев П.П.) |
4 | Бодрова Татьяна | 1997 | 12.2 (12.20) | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Просвиряков С.В.) |
5 | Безруких Наталья | 1995 | 12.2 (12.20) | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Артемьев П.П.) |
6 | Иокст Александра | 1997 | 12.3 (12.10) | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Зубрилина Т.Г.) |
7 | Маркевич Александра | 1993 | 12.7 (12.37) | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Зубрилина Т.Г.) |
8 | Синкевич Анастасия | 1990 | н/я (12.22) | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Артемьев П.П.) |
9 | Хасанова Луиза | 1993 | 12.46 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Пешков А.И.) |
10 | Потехина Анна | 1996 | 12.51 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Просвиряков С.В.) |
11 | Расторгуева Екатерина | 1997 | 12.61 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Зубрилина Т.Г.) |
12 | Пастухова Елена | 1997 | 12.78 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Просвиряков С.В. Прокопик О.М.) |
13 | Дождева Кристина | 1992 | 12.85 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Пешков А.И.) |
14 | Пасечник Алина | 1998 | 13.19 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Гутников В.А. Ивойлова Р.Р.) |
15 | Панфилова Алена | 1997 | 13.91 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Просвиряков С.В.) |
16 | Трусевич Кристина | 1997 | 14.09 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Гутников В.А. Паседкин В.Г.) |
17 | Новоселова Екатерина | 1996 | 14.39 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Просвиряков С.В.) |
18 | Кермесова Александра | 1997 | 14.53 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Гутников В.А. Паседкин В.Г.) |
19 | Бакирова Елена | 1997 | 15.16 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Гутников В.А. Паседкин В.Г.) |
Бег 1500 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Минчукова Анна | 1989 | 4:34.9 | Абакан (Владимиров И.А.) |
2 | Старова Ирина | 1996 | 5:13.8 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Просвиряков С.В. Прокопик О.М.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Даможакова Мария | 1991 | 53.5 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Непомнящих О.А.) |
2 | Чернова Марина | 1991 | 54.8 | Северск (Шкляр С.А.) |
3 | Мосиенко Светлана | 1991 | 1:00.8 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Непомнящих О.А.) |
4 | Карева Елена | 1987 | 1:01.2 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Федоров В.И.) |
5 | Дурманенко Екатерина | 1989 | 1:02.4 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Непомнящих О.А.) |
6 | Кулешова Ольга | 1994 | 1:04.4 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Просвиряков С.В.) |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ромашкина Алена | 1995 | 173 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Мочалов С.С.) |
2 | Степанова Екатерина | 1994 | 173 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Мочалов С.С.) |
3 | Дидковская Анна | 1997 | 160 | Железногорск (Погорелый А.Ю.) |
4 | Матвеенко Алена | 1996 | 150 | Зеленогорск (Нестеренко Ю.Г. Леоненко С.Г.) |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Машинистова Елена | 1994 | 622 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Зубрилина Т.Г.) |
2 | Еремина Анастасия | 1993 | 606 | Абакан (Кретов В.К. Парыгин И.И.) |
3 | Иокст Александра | 1997 | 583 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Зубрилина Т.Г.) |
4 | Потехина Анна | 1996 | 569 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Просвиряков С.В.) |
5 | Бодрова Татьяна | 1997 | 562 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Просвиряков С.В.) |
6 | Курушина Анастасия | 1993 | 541 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Зубрилина Т.Г.) |
7 | Челнокова Екатерина | 1992 | 530 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Артемьев П.П.) |
8 | Расторгуева Екатерина | 1997 | 511 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Зубрилина Т.Г.) |
9 | Крылова Кристина | 1997 | 478 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Просвиряков С.В. Прокопик О.М.) |
10 | Синкевич Анастасия | 1990 | снята | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Артемьев П.П.) |
Толкание ядра (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Синкевич Анастасия | 1990 | 11.24 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Артемьев П.П.) |
2 | Мочалова Елена | 1986 | 11.05 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Мочалов С.С.) |
3 | Безруких Наталья | 1995 | 9.54 | Богучаны - Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Петрович В.Н., Артемьев П.П.) |
Бег 100 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сычев Дмитрий | 1994 | 10.3 (10.66) | Абакан (Кошкарев С.Н.) |
2 | Сидорчук Александр | 1993 | 10.5 (10.38) | Абакан (Кошкарев С.Н.) |
3 | Дьяконов Сергей | 1990 | 10.6 (10.82) | Минусинск-Абакан (Кретов В.К. Сиротин Н.Н.) |
4 | Чабан Никита | 1997 | 10.8 (11.20) | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Просвиряков С.В.) |
5 | Мурашев Александр | 1994 | 10.9 (10.70) | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Просвиряков С.В.) |
6 | Исаков Петр | 1993 | 11.0 (10.69) | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Пешков А.И.) |
7 | Горячкин Иван | 1995 | 11.4 (11.52) | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Зубрилина Т.Г.) |
8 | Куренков Владислав | 1997 | н/я (11.44) | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Непомнящих И.В., О.А.) |
9 | Северновский Артем | 1996 | 11.73 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Гутников В.А. Урдаев А.Ю.) |
9 | Иванюков Игорь | 1996 | 11.73 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Панихин И.И.) |
11 | Ткаченко Владимир | 1997 | 11.75 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Панихин И.И.) |
12 | Кретов Марк | 1996 | 11.87 | Абакан (Кретов В.К.) |
13 | Моторный Андрей | 1997 | 11.95 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Зубрилина Т.Г.) |
14 | Дементьев Павел | 1997 | 12.13 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Гутников В.А. Урдаев А.Ю.) |
15 | Фелеменюк Сергей | 1993 | 12.16 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Гутников В.А. Панихин И.И.) |
16 | Кайсин Юрий | 1996 | 12.23 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Гутников В.А. Урдаев А.Ю.) |
17 | Попов Леонид | 1973 | 12.39 | Ветеран (Просвиряков С.В.) |
18 | Богдашкин Алик | 1997 | 12.66 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Гутников В.А. Паседкин В.Г.) |
18 | Потылицын Александр | 1997 | 12.66 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Просвиряков С.В.) |
20 | Зиновенко Анатолий | 1997 | 12.78 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Непомнящих И.В., О.А.) |
21 | Шистко Александр | 1997 | 13.00 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Изохватов Е.А.) |
22 | Песегов Сергей | 1997 | 13.01 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Гутников В.А. Паседкин В.Г.) |
23 | Акулов Илья | 1997 | 13.37 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Гутников В.А. Паседкин В.Г.) |
24 | Каер Юрий | 1997 | 14.13 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Гутников В.А. Паседкин В.Г.) |
25 | Петров Семен | 1997 | 14.24 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Гутников В.А. Паседкин В.Г.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Зухов Алексей | 1987 | 48.4 | Омск |
2 | Косинов Игорь | 1993 | 49.0 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Пешков А.И.) |
3 | Автушко Богдан | 1994 | 49.9 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Непомнящих И.В., О.А.) |
4 | Панов Роман | 1995 | 50.5 | Богучаны (Петрович В.Н.) |
5 | Сурков Евгений | 1991 | 51.2 | Ачинск (Шакуров В.П. Шевченко О.В.) |
6 | Чернов Виктор | 1984 | 51.9 | Железногорск (Федяков А.Г.) |
7 | Уралов Александр | 1997 | 1:01.5 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Непомнящих И.В., О.А.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Комаров Александр | 1991 | 1:55.3 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Комаров А.Н.) |
2 | Зыков Илья | 1993 | 1:57.3 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Комаров А.Н.) |
3 | Потапенко Александр | 1991 | 1:57.8 | Зеленогорск (Нестеренко Ю.Г., Комаров А.Н.) |
4 | Круско Сергей | 1994 | 2:02.9 | Абакан (Волков В.В. Киреева О.В.) |
5 | Черемных Юрий | 1997 | 2:14.0 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Непомнящих И.В., О.А.) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Муретов Вячеслав | 1994 | 205 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Артемьев П.П.) |
2 | Добижа Дмитрий | 1994 | 195 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Артемьев П.П.) |
3 | Чепрасов Алексей | 1996 | 180 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Панихин И.И.) |
4 | Польских Андрей | 1996 | 180 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Пешков А.И.) |
Прыжок в длину (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Муравьев Виталий | 1993 | 750 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Артемьев П.П.) |
2 | Артеменко Николай | 1990 | 724 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Непомнящих О.А.) |
3 | Иванюков Игорь | 1996 | 680 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Панихин И.И.) |
4 | Бояркин Николай | 1991 | 673 | СибГТУ (Арнст Н.В.) |
5 | Тихонов Михаил | 1997 | 569 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Непомнящих И.В., О.А.) |
Толкание ядра (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Хренков Николай | 1984 | 15.60 | Бобслей (Челышев А.Ю. Погорелый А.Ю.) |
2 | Труненков Дмитрий | 1982 | 12.45 | Бобслей (Челышев А.В. Смирнов С.В.) |
3 | Данилевский Артур | 1992 | 12.25 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Пантелеев С.С., Панихин И.И.) |
5 | Добижа Дмитрий | 1994 | 11.16 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР "Спутник" (Артемьев П.П.) |
6 | Андриянов Максим | 1988 | 10.19 | Бобслей (Челышев А.В.) |
7 | Ермолаев Иван | 1988 | 8.98 | Бобслей (Челышев А.В.) |