Юниоры 18-19 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Плохотников Константин | 24.03.1997 | 3:52.35 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ КК ЦРЛА | ГУКОВ А.О., СИНЮК А.В. |
2 | Лепихов Андрей | 24.06.1997 | 3:53.10 | МОСКВА-1 САМБО-70 ОТД.ЧЕРЕМУШКИ | ГОРЕЛОВЫ Н.Б., В.Н. |
3 | Федотов Станислав | 30.12.1998 | 3:53.24 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР №1, ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ | ПЕТРОВ А.С., СУВОРОВ Г.М. |
4 | Зарипов Равиль | 20.05.1997 | 3:53.90 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ЦСП ЯР ЧАЛЛЫ УОР | ПЕРМИТИН В.А., ПЕРМИТИН К.В. |
5 | Попов Андрей | 20.04.1997 | 3:56.02 | ЗАБАЙКАЛЬСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР-2, ГУ РЦСП, ЗабГУ | ЯЩУК Н.С., КОМОГОРОВ В.Г., ПРИЛАДНЫХ Е.В. |
6 | Зарипов Равиль | 20.05.1997 | 3:56.87 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН МДМС РТ ЯР ЧАЛЛЫ | ПЕРМИТИНЫ К.В., В.А. |
7 | Федотов Станислав | 30.12.1998 | 3:58.42 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР №1 | ПЕТРОВ А.С. |
8 | Рахманов Руслан | 24.04.1997 | 3:59.55 | ЮФО Краснодарский, г. Абинск ЦРЛА | Милащенко АВ |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Мустафаев Михаил | 22.10.1997 | 21.42 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР МО ГУОР | КОСТЫЛЕВЫ В.Д. и В.Ф., МИРОШНИЧЕНКО В.В. |
2 | Верховых Рудольф | 03.09.1998 | 21.51 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ИМ. Л.Н.МОСЕЕВА | ТРЕГУБОВА В.В., ПЕТАЛОВА О.В. |
3 | Кухаренко Андрей | 1997 | 21.71 | ШВСМ | Назаров В.И.Петров С. |
4 | Афанасьев Артем | 01.01.1998 | 21:95 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ СДЮСШОР 1 им. В. Егоровой, ЧУОР | СМИРНОВ С.В., ТЕЛЕГИН М.З. |
5 | ИБРАГИМОВ Хагани | 1997 | 21.99 | Академия л/а | Панасов В.М. |
6 | Чабан Никита | 30.04.1997 | 22.01 | Красноярский край МАУДО "СДЮСШОР | Артемьев П.П., Просвиряков С.В. |
7 | Рогов Борис | 16.04.1997 | 22.02 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ КР. УОР | КЛЕВЦОВ С.А. |
8 | Лысенко Владимир | 10.06.1998 | 22.05 | Московская-Воро СДЮСШОР №5 | Мащенко Р.М. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Дятлов Кирилл | 25.07.1997 | 5:44.82 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ СТРЕЛА | ПАВЛОВ И.Л. МИННЕХАНОВА Р.Р. |
2 | Димич Роман | 03.01.1997 | 5:45.58 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП, ДЮСШ Г.НИКОЛАЕВСКА | УЛЫМОВЫ МП,ММ, БОНДАРЕНКО ВИ |
3 | Ракчеев Дмитрий | 05.08.1998 | 5:46.57 | РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР "Олимпиец", ДЮСШ "Старт" | КУДЕЛИНА Н.М., ЕФРЕМОВ С. А. |
4 | Егоров Геннадий | 16.04.1997 | 5:50.31 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ СТРЕЛА | ПАВЛОВ В.Л. ПАВЛОВ И.Л. |
5 | Сосегов Максим | 30.03.1998 | 5:54.47 | КИРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВЯТСШОР | ТРУШКОВ А.Н., ТРУШКОВА М.В. |
6 | Дворецкий Никита | 18.07.1997 | 5:54.49 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 СДЮСШОР МОСКОВСКОГО РН | АРТЫНЮК М.А. |
7 | Дмитриев Никита | 22.02.1998 | 5:55.71 | Красноярский Край ДЮСШ №1 | Паутов С.А. |
8 | Кудрявцев Евгений | 21.06.1997 | 5:58.00 | Республика Хакасия СДЮШОР, УОР | Куш В.В., Владимиров И.А. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Плохотников Константин | 24.03.1997 | 8:16.65 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ КК ЦРЛА | ГУКОВ А.О., СИНЮК А.В. |
2 | Попов Андрей | 20.04.1997 | 8:25.80 | ЗАБАЙКАЛЬСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР-2, ГУ РЦСП, ЗабГУ | ЯЩУК Н.С., КОМОГОРОВ В.Г., ПРИЛАДНЫХ Е.В. |
3 | Царапкин Максим | 15.04.1998 | 8:27.24 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮСШОР УОР ЦСП | КУЗНЕЦОВ В.Б., КЛИМЦОВ Н.. , СТЫРКИНА-ПЛЕСКАЧ С.П. |
4 | Федотов Станислав | 30.12.1998 | 8:30.66 | Москва Юность Москвы | 5 Суворов Г.М. Петров А.С. |
5 | Дятлов Кирилл | 25.07.1997 | 8:30.93 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН МДМС РТ ДЮСШ СТРЕЛА | ПАВЛОВ И.Л. МИННЕХАНОВА Р.Р. |
6 | Сосегов Максим | 30.03.1998 | 8:34.45 | КИРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВятСШОР | ТРУШКОВЫ А.Н.,М.В. |
7 | Валюхов Никита | 13.12.1997 | 8:34.72 | Иркутская область СДЮСШОР | Лукьянова Н.О. |
8 | Миронов Артем | 24.03.1998 | 8:41.54 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР Заречный | КОРАБЛЕВ В.В. |
9 | Соловьев Сергей | 05.10.1997 | 8:41.96 | РЕСП.БУРЯТИЯ ЦСПРБ РСДЮСШОР | ТЕМНИКОВ Г.И., МИРОМАНОВА Н.К. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Фролов Владислав | 22.07.1997 | 48.12 | МОСКВА-1 ЦСП ПО ЛА СДЮШОР ЦСКА | ВДОВИН М.В., ПОЛОНИЦКИИ А.Е., КАРАСИК А.Г., КАРАСИК Н.А. |
2 | Колесов Кирилл | 1998 | 48.38 | Пушкинская СДЮШОР | Пуць Н.А. |
3 | Карасев Леонид | 30.07.1998 | 48.47 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. БО СШОР ПО ЛА ИМ.В.Д.САМОТЕСОВА БГОУР | БЕЛОВА С.И., БЕЛОВА Е.А. |
4 | Селиванов Илья | 1997 | 48.68 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Плавкова Е.Д |
5 | Костюченков Клим | 04.05.1997 | 49.02 | Смоленская СДЮСШОР им.Ф.Т. Михеенко | Андреев В.В. |
6 | Кукушкин Семен | 31.01.1997 | 49.04 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-2 КОР-1 СДЮСШОР ВЫБОРСКОГО РНА | ЕЛИЧЕВ С.В., ГАВРИЛИНА И.Н., КУКУШКИНА С.Н. |
7 | Оленковичус Илья | 1998 | 49.29 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Никитина НН |
8 | Салахутдинов Владислав | 16.03.1997 | 49.29 | МОСКВА СШОР ЮМ по ЛА, СДЮСШОР | ЗЕЛЕНЦОВА Т.П. ЧЕТИН Л.Е. ГОЛОВКО Д.А. |
9 | Логинов Иван | 19.06.1997 | 49.40 | Москва РА Юность Москвы | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | Егоров Глеб | 27.06.1997 | 7:91 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП, ЮНОСТЬ, ШВАБЕ-СПОРТ | ЖУКОВ А.В., ЖУКОВА Н.В. |
2 | Лобков Максим | 20.05.1997 | 8:026 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП | КАИДАЛИН ВС |
3 | Маляренко Григорий | 28.12.1998 | 8:029 | ОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | ЛИНКЕВИЧ Н.С., КОЛМАКОВ С.В., МУРЗИНА О.А. |
4 | Литовченко Евгений | 01.01.1997 | 8:09 | ОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР СГУОР ЦСП | ГУСАЧЕНКО А.В., ГУСАЧЕНКО А.В., КУБАСОВ Н.Н. |
5 | Проценко Антон | 27.07.1997 | 8:115 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ КК ЦРЛА | САГАЛОВ А.П. |
6 | Киреев Кирилл | 28.08.1997 | 8:119 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ-1 | СОЛЯНКИН И.П. ДАВИДЕНКО А.П. |
7 | Кулик Никита | 10.08.1997 | 8.12 | Иркутская область ОКДЮСШОР, ЦСП, УОР | Ткаченко Г.Г., С.А. , Горбунов В.А. Коноваленко В.В. Юшков |
8 | КУКЛЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 04.02.1997 | 8.14 | СЕВЕРСКИЙ ЦРЛА | САГАЛОВ А.П. |
9 | ПРОЦЕНКО АНТОН | 27.07.1997 | 8.15 | СЕВЕРСКИЙ ЦРЛА | САГАЛОВ А.П. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | МУСТАФАЕВ МИХАИЛ | 22.10.1997 | 6.80 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР МО ГУОР | КОСТЫЛЕВЫ В.Д. и В.Ф., МИРОШНИЧЕНКО В.В. |
2 | Чабан Никита | 30.04.1997 | 6.88 | Красноярский край МАУДО "СДЮСШОР "Спутник", АЛВС | |
3 | ГРЯЗНОВ ЕГОР | 09.10.1998 | 6.91 | МОСКВА-1 СШОР МГФСО | БАРАНОВ А.В., КРЮКОВА Е.В. |
4 | РОГОВ БОРИС | 16.04.1997 | 6.90 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ КР. УОР | КЛЕВЦОВ С.А. |
5 | Бунаков Вадим | 09.09.1997 | 6.92 | Калужская ДЮСШОР "Темп" | Расторгуев Ю.Ю., Алешина Е.А |
6 | МАКСИМОВ РУСЛАН | 16.01.1997 | 6.943 | РЕСП. ДАГЕСТАН ДЮСШ | СТЕПАНОВ С.А. |
7 | ВЕРХОВЫХ РУДОЛЬФ | 03.09.1998 | 6.944 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ИМ. Л.Н.МОСЕЕВА | ТРЕГУБОВА В.В., ПЕТАЛОВА О.В. |
8 | Кононенко Павел | 02.02.1997 | 6.96 | Вологодская Череповец МБОУ ДОД "ДЮСШ № 2" | Столбова О.В. |
9 | Иванцов Арсений | 28.03.1997 | 6.96 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН МДМС РТ КДЮСШ АВИАТОР | БОРОДОВИЦЫН С.Н. СЫРЦЕВ В.В. |
10 | БУНАКОВ ВАДИМ | 09.09.1997 | 6.97 | КАЛУЖСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ ТЕМП | РАСТОРГУЕВ Ю.Ю., ТЕРЕХОВ Г.Н., ГОЛУБЕВА Е.А. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Смольняковский Даниил | 06.04.1998 | 1:52.39 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. МЦСП СУОР | ТАТАРИНЦЕВЫ А.Г., С.А., ХАЧАТУРОВА В.В. |
2 | Селиванов Илья | 1997 | 1:52.41 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 ДЮСШОР-2 МОСКОВСКОГО РН | ПЛАВКОВА Е.Д. |
3 | Максименко Всеволод | 08.09.1997 | 1:52.63 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-2 ДЮСЩОР-2 МОСКОВСКОГО РНА | ЖОЛНЕРОВИЧ В.И. |
4 | Зарипов Равиль | 20.05.1997 | 1:53.00 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН МДМС РТ ЯР ЧАЛЛЫ | ПЕРМИТИНЫ К.В., В.А. |
5 | Зиянгиров Айдар | 08.05.1997 | 1:53.44 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ЦСП ДЮСШ-1 БАВЛЫ | ФАХРИЕВ М.М. |
6 | Луцков Алексей | 28.03.1997 | 1:53.52 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮСШОР-1 | ЯСНИЦКИИ К.В. |
7 | Зиянгиров Айдар | 08.05.1997 | 1:53.60 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН МДМС РТ БАВЛЫ | ФАХРИЕВ М.М. |
8 | Бекяшев Михаил | 1997 | 1:53.64 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Плавкова Е.Д |
9 | Маратканов Алексей | 24.01.1997 | 1:54.02 | ТОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР "ЛИДЕР", ТГУ | РОМАНОВ В.Н. |
10 | Носков Владислав | 19.12.1997 | 1:54.12 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 АКАДЕМИЯ Л.А. | ГЛУШАК П.Б., ГЛУШАК Н.М. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Лысенко Данил | 19.05.1997 | 230 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ГБУ МО ЦОВС, УОР-2 | КОВАЛЬСКИЙ н.м. ЗАГАРУЛЬКО Е.П. |
2 | Михайлов Никита | 10.06.1998 | 210 | ИВАНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. | КУЗИНОВ Н.В., БЕЛОВ А.С. |
3 | Ведешкин Кирилл | 07.10.1998 | 206 | Челябинская Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 | Андреева МВ Андреев АН |
4 | Савенков Артём | 29.06.1997 | 206 | ЮФО Волгоградская СДЮСШОР №10 | Мартюшев АС, Ерохина НП |
5 | Мыльников Артем | 27.03.1997 | 206 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГУ ЯО ЦСП ШВСМ | Рыбаков В.Ю. |
6 | Ефанов Алексей | 06.10.1997 | 206 | ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛ. СШОР-5 | ТРУХИНА И.М., ДРУЗЬ В.С. |
7 | Попов Григорий | 08.05.1998 | 206 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 ДЮСШ КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКОГО РН КОР № 1 | ВОЛКОВА И.В., ВОЛКОВ А.А. |
8 | Абольский Алексей | 03.05.1998 | 206 | ОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. СГУОР ЦСП | ГЕВОРКИН Р.О. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Тимофеев Евгений | 30.05.1998 | 7.55 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-6 ФБГУОР | БЕЛКОВЫ О.Н., Г.А., КАРГИН Р.К. |
2 | Павлов Виталий | 12.01.1997 | 7.46 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП, ВКОР | КУДРЯШОВ ЮА, МАЛЫШЕВА МГ |
3 | Воробьев Максим | 11.07.1997 | 7.36 | МОСКВА-2 СДЮШОР ЦСКА | МИХЕЕВА В.В., СМИРНОВА Т.В. |
4 | Татаринов Иван | 01.07.1997 | 7.26 | МОСКВА-1 ЦСП ПО ЛА | ТЕР-АВАНЕСОВ Е.М., ТКАЧЕНКО С.Л., ТКАЧЕНКО Г.Г. |
5 | Беззубов Антон | 23.03.1997 | 7.18 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ КК ЦРЛА | АНТИПЕНКО Е.В. |
6 | Маркелов Михаил | 01.09.1997 | 717 | ЮФО Волгоградская, г.Волгоград ЦСП | Догонкины ВВ и ВА, Мартьянов ВИ |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Акиньшин Денис | 06.05.1998 | 510 | МОСКВА-1 МССУОР-1 СШОР МГФСО | ОВЧИННИК И.В. |
2 | Горлов Илья | 11.08.1998 | 500 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ КК ЦРЛА | МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО Е.П. |
3 | Соколов Кирилл | 20.06.1997 | 500 | ОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-7 СГУОР ЦСП | КОЛМАКОВ С.В., КОЗЛОВ Л.Н., ЧЕКАЛОВ В.В. |
4 | Старущенко Владислав | 04.02.1997 | 490 | ЮФО Краснодарский, г.Славянск-на-Кубани ЦРЛА | Михайличенко ЕП, Рябухины АВ, ВА |
5 | Мицкий Дмитрий | 25.04.1998 | 490 | Москва МГФСО | Кучеряну М.И.Лавриненко Н. Ф. |
6 | Юрков Юрий | 09.01.1997 | 490 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 СДЮСШОР АКАДЕМИЯ ЛА | ЦИБИН С.В. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Панчехин Сергей | 11.05.1997 | 19.25 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ КК ЦРЛА | СИНИЦЫН А.В., ЛЕВИН М.А. |
2 | Сеськин Демьян | 1997 | 18.65 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Сеськин ЮА |
3 | Глазков Роман | 01.02.1998 | 17.09 | МОСКВА-1 СШОР МГФСО УОР-1 | ИВАНОВЫ М.В., В.А., КУЧИЙ В.И. |
4 | Кирилов Илья | 12.01.1998 | 16.87 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП, УОР, ШВАБЕ-СПОРТ | МАЛКОВ П.В., ВЫЧУГЖАНИН М.В. |
5 | Негов Александр | 13.04.1997 | 16.78 | Москва МССУОР1-МГФСО | Ивановы М.В. и В.А. Турусов К.А. |
6 | Качанов Максим | 17.06.1997 | 16.40 | Воронежская ДЮСШ Павловск | Костин М.А.,Харечкина В.В. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Аюпов Ильдар | 06.01.1998 | 15.67 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ "САЛЮТ" | ПОЛЯКОВ А.В. |
2 | Обертышев Денис | 16.02.1997 | 15.57 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-6 ФБГУОР | БЕЛКОВЫ О.Н., Г.А., КАРГИН С.К. |
3 | Шиша Сергей | 1998 | 15.50 | КОР-1, Московс | Артынюк М.А Лебедев С.А |
4 | Аюпов Ильдар | 06.01.1998 | 15.34 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ "САЛЮТ" | ПОЛЯКОВ А.В. |
5 | Марков Валерий | 12.04.1998 | 15.19 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | ПОЛУБОЯРОВ О.Ю., ПОЛУБОЯРОВ Ю.П. |
6 | Зотов Виктор | 02.12.1997 | 15.11 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП | КОНДРАТЬЕВА ТГ |
7 | Лагутин Денис | 02.04.1998 | 15.06 | Смоленская СДЮСШОР им.Ф.Т. Михеенко | Ефременков А.С.Федоров Л.Л. |
8 | Молотков Артем | 01.07.1997 | 15.05 | МОСКВА-1 ЦСП ПО ЛА | ТЕР-АВАНЕСОВ Е.М., ЦВЕТИК А.М. |