Девушки 12-13 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | Леонова Мария | 15.03.2001 | 13.36 | Калужская | Алиев ГГ Вдовин МВ |
2 | САМОХИНА Софья | 2001 | 13.39 | Академия л/а | Назаров ИН |
3 | ШКАЛЕНКОВА Кристина | 2001 | 13.52 | Московская СДЮСШОР | |
4 | ГАВРИЛЯК Дарья | 2001 | 13.57 | ДЮСШ "Манеж" | Васильева ТВ |
5 | Мальвинская Мария | 21.08.2001 | 13.67 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Оськин С.Ю. |
6 | Хомичук Анастасия | 01.01.2001 | 13.72 | Брестская СКФПБ | Бычук |
7 | Пахомова Ирина | 2002 | 13.72 | Ленинский | Степанов В.Г. |
8 | Лемехова Полина | 2002 | 13.77 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | бр. Филиновой С.К. |
9 | Лобанова Валерия | 2001 | 13.77 | Фламинго СДЮШОР | Волошин Н.Н. |
10 | Мурадян Марьям | 2001 | 13.78 | Искитим Дюсш | Алахвердов М.С |
Бег 100 с барьерами (а) |
1 | Семенова Татьяна | 25.01.2001 | 16.39 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Филатовы М.И.,Е.А. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Желанова Полина | 20.01.2002 | 4:58.53 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Мосины И.В., И.Н.,Шувалов А.В. |
2 | Кудрявская Екатерина | 2001 | 5:02.1 | В-Салда В-Салда | Чиньков ВН |
3 | Коваленко Юлия | 06.04.2001 | 5:07.3 | Миасс СДЮСШОР | Орешин АИ, Шерстобитова СА |
4 | Довбня Ирина | 2002 | 5:11.4 | Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР | Киселёвы ИН, СА |
5 | Гришечкина Алина | 2002 | 5:12.7 | Тверь-Бежецк ОДЮСШ | Измоденова Н.А., Маренков Р.Ю. |
6 | МАЛЬКАНОВА Асия | 2002 | 5:13.59 | Олимпийские надежды | Петрова ИС |
7 | Домнина Екатерина | 2002 | 5:14.1 | Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР | Киселёвы ИН, СА |
8 | Матюхина Катя | 05.05.2001 | 5:16.77 | ЦСКА | Аверин В.А. |
9 | Саченко Дарья | 2001 | 5:27.2 | Кузнецкий | Лузгин С.И. |
10 | Субботина Дарья | 2002 | 5:48.88 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 | Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | КРАВЦОВА Яна | 2001 | 27.16 | Калининская ДЮСШ | Ловачева КС |
2 | Леонова Мария | 15.03.2001 | 27.65 | Калужская | Алиев ГГ Вдовин МВ |
3 | ШКАЛЕНКОВА Кристина | 2001 | 28.51 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Харитонов СВ, Артемова НП |
4 | Мальвинская Мария | 21.09.2001 | 28.78 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Оськин С.Ю. |
5 | САМОХИНА Софья | 2001 | 29.04 | Академия легкой атлетики | Назаров ИН |
6 | Фролова Ионна | 08.08.2001 | 29.08 | Самбо 70 'Черемушки'' | Волобуева Е.В. |
7 | КУТИНА Елена | 2002 | 29.46 | Академия легкой атлетики | Пенькова МЮ |
8 | Жукова Алина | 15.11.2001 | 29.46 | СШОР №24 | Есипова Т.А. |
9 | Леонова Дарья | 2001 | 29.51 | Ленинский | Калиниченко А.В. |
10 | ШЕКУРОВА Алена | 2002 | 29.51 | Академия легкой атлетики | Буряков БМ |
Бег 300 м с барьерами |
1 | Козлова Елизавета | 2001 | 50.07 | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 | Иванова И.М. |
2 | Малиновская Анастаси | 31.05.2001 | 50.83 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Курбатов П.П. |
3 | Стукалова Алина | 11.01.2001 | 50.6 | Алексеевский | Стукалов ЛА |
4 | Довбня Ирина | 2002 | 52.2 | Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР | Киселёвы ИН, СА |
5 | Чипанина Анастасия | 11.02.2001 | 53.06 | Самбо 70 'Черемушки'' | Гореловы Н.Б.,В.Н.,Савельев А.В. |
6 | Поскребышева Анастасия | 24.02.2001 | 53.6 | ЦСП | Усков МА |
7 | ЗАКАВРЯЖИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 19.02.2001 | 54.0 | СЕВЕРСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЖИЖЕНКО С.А. |
8 | Чехович Валерия | 2001 | 54.59 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | бр. Филиновой С.К. |
9 | Домнина Екатерина | 2002 | 54.7 | Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР | Киселёвы ИН, СА |
10 | Иванова Анастасия | 2001 | 56.2 | Энгельс | |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | ИЛЬИНА Анна | 2001 | 10:46.69 | Кировская СДЮШОР | Виленский ЕА |
2 | ШЕНТЯКОВА Полина | 2001 | 10:49.30 | Орленок-1 | |
3 | Матюхина Екатерина | 05.05.2001 | 11:04.34 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Аверины В.А., С.В. |
4 | Ковалёва Юлия | 06.04.2001 | 11:06.9 | Миасс СДЮСШОР | Орешин АИ, Шерстобитова СА |
5 | Минуллина Анна | 2002 | 11:17.0 | Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР | Киселёвы ИН, СА |
6 | Гришечкина Алина | 2002 | 11:19.3 | Тверь-Бежецк ОДЮСШ | Измоденова Н.А., Маренков Р.Ю. |
7 | Фёдорова Ангелина | 2002 | 11:33.1 | Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР | Киселёвы ИН, СА |
8 | ГАТАМОВА Анна | 2002 | 11:34.94 | Орленок-1 | |
9 | Толстикова Анастасия | 2002 | 11:43.4 | Катав-Ивановск | Фатеев СА |
10 | Саченко Дарья | 2001 | 12:19.5 | Кузнецкий | Лузгин С.И. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Озерова Яна | 09.07.2001 | 58.69 | СШОР-95 | Клычникова Л.В, Кукушкин В.Г |
2 | Ведерникова Анастасия | 2001 | 1:01.3 | Златоуст ДЮСШ 3 | Веснин АА |
3 | ГОРИНЦЕВА Полина | 2001 | 1:02.56 | Невская СДЮСШОР | |
4 | КИЗКА ПОЛИНА | 13.03.2001 | 1:02.7 | КОРЕНОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | КИРЕЕНКО С.Я. |
5 | ЗАЛОЗНАЯ ТАТЬЯНА | 29.01.2002 | 1:03.5 | ТИХОРЕЦКИЙ ДЮСШ "АЛЬТАИР" | ВАСИЛЬЕВ И.Б. |
6 | Лунгу Татьяна | 29.04.2001 | 1:03.54 | Юность Москвы | Таганская Т.М |
7 | Цыпкина Алёна | 2001 | 1:03.8 | СДЮСШОР № 4 | |
8 | Шишкина Евгения | 2001 | 1:03.80 | Кировский | Делеске О.Н. |
9 | Репина Кристина | 2001 | 1:04.9 | СДЮСШОР № 4 | |
10 | КАЛИНИНА ТАТЬЯНА | 2001 | 1:05.0 | КОВРОВ СКиД | |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Озерова Яна | 09.01.2001 | 2:16.86 | СШОР-95 | Клычникова Л.В, Кукушкин В.Г |
2 | Овсянникова Эвелина | 2002 | 2:22.1 | Новосергиевск. р-н | Семёнов В.Н. |
3 | Желанова Полина | 20.01.2002 | 2:23.81 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Мосины И.В., И.Н.,Шувалов А.В. |
4 | ГОРИНЦЕВА Полина | 2001 | 2:23.95 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Горинцева МЛ |
5 | Дубяга Елена | 2001 | 2:24.7 | СДЮСШОР № 4 | |
6 | Лунгу Татьяна | 29.04.2001 | 2:25.68 | Юность Москвы | Таганская Т.М |
7 | Концевая София | 2001 | 2:27.3 | Грачевка | Шакко В.К. |
8 | КИЗКА ПОЛИНА | 13.03.2001 | 2:27.8 | КОРЕНОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | КИРЕЕНКО С.Я. |
9 | КАЛИНИНА ТАТЬЯНА | 2001 | 2:31.9 | КОВРОВ СКиД | |
10 | Таланова Мария | 13.06.2001 | 2:35.30 | Самбо 70 'Черемушки'' | Монастырский М.И. |
Метание диска |
1 | ИГНАТЬЕВА ВИОЛЕТТА | 15.01.2002 | 36.78 | МИНЕРАЛОВОДСКИЙ ДЮСШ №2 | ИГНАТЬЕВ ОВ |
2 | Евдокимова Валерия | 01.01.2001 | 27.79 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Казеев Е.М.,БахтинК.Г,Курцев Д.В. |
3 | ЦВЕТКОВА Анастасия | 2002 | 26.96 | "ОРЛЕНОК" | Махин ЮН, Голубев АЛ |
4 | САФИНА Кристина | 2001 | 26.36 | Московская СДЮСШОР№ 2 | Казанова Т.Г. |
5 | Евдокимова Алена | 01.06.2001 | 25.32 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Котов С.В-Харченко А.Б. |
Метание копья |
1 | Самосюк Софья | 2001 | 40.03 | Кобрин СДЮШОР | Мойсеюк Н. |
2 | БОЛОНОВА Полина | 2001 | 32.03 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Волковы АВ и ЕВ |
3 | РУЧКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 27.01.2001 | 31.98 | КАВКАЗСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЮНОСТЬ" | ГОРЯИНОВЫ В.И., Е.В. |
4 | Мирзакулова Диана | 03.04.2002 | 31.42 | СШ 82 | Парахина Н.В. |
5 | ШЕКУРОВА Алена | 2002 | 30.71 | Академия л/атлетики | Пенькова НЮ,Буряков БМ |
Метание молота |
1 | Родина Екатерина | 22.08.2002 | 42.13 | Кемеровская Кемерово ОСДЮСШОР | Свиридова НП Свиридов ПВ |
2 | Григорьева Анастасия | 2002 | 39.00 | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 | Сарвиловы В.В., А.А. |
3 | ПАВЛЕНКО СВЕТЛАНА | 07.02.2001 | 38.18 | КРАСНОДАР ДЮСШ-2 | ЛЕВИН М.А., БУРМАНТОВ М.А. |
4 | ЛАПТЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 2001 | 36.25 | МИНВОДЫ | |
5 | Одинокова Анна | 2002 | 34.85 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | Кисляков В.В. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Полканова Яна | 2001 | 161 | Тольятти | |
2 | Просекова Елизавета | 2001 | 160 | Камышин | |
3 | Пецко Дарья | 21.03.2001 | 155 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. |
4 | ХИМЧЕНКО ДИАНА | 03.07.2001 | 155 | КРАСНОДАР ДЮСШ-2 | РОМАНОВ А.В. |
5 | Блинова Дарья | 20.09.2002 | 155 | ЦСП | Горьков БН, ББ |
6 | Бочкарева Валерия | 2001 | 155 | Бирск | Ковальский А.Н. |
7 | Лешта Полина | 16.02.2001 | 150 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Яковлев Н. Ф. |
8 | Евреинова Анна | 10.09.2001 | 150 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И.,Смирнова Т.В. |
9 | БРЕЖНЕВА ЮЛИЯ | 18.08.2001 | 150 | УСТЬ-ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ПЕТЛЮРА И.В., БОГМА С.С. |
10 | Сотникова Ульяна | 22.02.2001 | 150 | Белгородская | Черников АД Хорощак ВИ |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Горлова Виктория | 2001 | 533 | Одинцово | Горлов В.А., Лапина С.М. |
2 | ХИМЧЕНКО ДИАНА | 03.07.2001 | 500 | КРАСНОДАР ДЮСШ-2 | РОМАНОВ А.В. |
3 | ШЕКУРОВА Алена | 2002 | 493 | Академия легкой атлетики | Буряков БМ |
4 | Суворова Алина | 15.02.2001 | 493 | Краснодарский край МАОУ "СОШ № 11" ст.Новоплотнировская | |
5 | Цовбун Дарья | 11.04.2001 | 491 | Республика Башкортостан МАОУ "СОШ № 32" г.Стерлитамак | |
6 | Титаева Кристина | 22.01.2001 | 483 | Сахалинская область МБОУ "СОШ № 22" г.Южно-Сахалинск | |
7 | МАЙОРОВА АЛИНА | 2001 | 486 | КОВРОВ СКиД | |
8 | Просекова Елизавета | 2001 | 485 | | Батырев |
9 | Стукалова Алина | 11.01.2001 | 484 | | Стукалов ЛА |
10 | ГЕТМАНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 27.03.2001 | 475 | СТАВРОПОЛЬ СДЮСШОР | КУВАЛДИНА ТВ, ЗАХАРОВА ТВ |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Пирогова Ангелина | 06.01.2001 | 300 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Диаздинов О.В. |
2 | БОГДАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 17.12.2001 | 280 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО Е.П. |
3 | Портнова Валерия | 2001 | 280 | СДЮСШОР Мосеева | Меньшенина НВ |
4 | Игнатьева Любовь | 2002 | 250 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | Скулябин А.Б. |
5 | ЛОШАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 2001 | 240 | СТАВРОПОЛЬ | |
6 | Постникова Мила | 2001 | 240 | СДЮСШОР Мосеева | Меньшенина НВ |
7 | Смолева Илона | 2001 | 220 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | Скулябин А.Б. |
8 | Лейнова Алина | 01.01.2002 | 220 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Хайкин В. Е., Власов Д. Е. |
9 | Арутюнян Юлия | 2002 | 210 | Ярославская Ярославль,СДЮСШОР-2 | Огвоздина Т.В. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | ИГНАТЬЕВА ВИОЛЕТТА | 15.01.2002 | 11.79 | МИНЕРАЛОВОДСКИЙ ДЮСШ №2 | ИГНАТЬЕВ ОВ |
2 | Евдокимова Валерия | 01.01.2001 | 10.81 | Ю. М.-Знаменские | Казеев Е.М.,БахтинК.Г,КурцевД.В. |
3 | БАДЗЮРА Светлана | 2001 | 9.74 | Академия легкой атлетики | Данилова ТП |
4 | ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО ЮЛИЯ | 27.11.2001 | 9.74 | НОВОПОКРОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО С.П. |
5 | Акимова Анастасия | 2001 | 8.98 | СДЮСШОР 16 | Завьялова ИН, Задорожная ЛН |
6 | Гребенникова Алена | 09.04.2001 | 8.96 | СШОР-24 | Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В. |
7 | Кориева Кристина | 01.12.2001 | 8.96 | СДЮСШОР 10 | Колесникова ЕА |
8 | Гнидко Вероника | 20.01.2001 | 8.94 | Гродненская МСиТ | Зарецкий ПС |
9 | САФИНА Кристина | 2001 | 8.74 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Казанова ТГ |
10 | ТИЩЕНКО АННА | 03.08.2002 | 8.63 | НОВОПОКРОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО С.П. |
Четырехборье |
1 | Зорина Катя | 2001 | 290 (7,8 99|472 60|33,8 55|01:47,1 76) | МБОУ СОШ №32 г.Ижевск | Куртеев А Б |
2 | Семенова Валерия | 2001 | 280 (7.9 93|480 62|38.30 64|01:08:00 61) | Краснотурьинск СДЮСШОР | Заикин ВВ |
3 | Семёнова Алина | 2001 | 274 (8,5 67|492 66|43,4 74|01:52,3 67) | УР МОУ Гимназия с. Малая Пурга | Шибанова С.Г. |
4 | Рыцева Екатерина | 2002 | 262 (8,5 67|450 53|45,6 79|01:54,8 63) | СДЮСШОР № 5 г. Ижевск | Поздеев М.Г., Богданова С.В. |
5 | Кабалина Александра | 2001 | 258 (8,5 67|476 61|35,8 59|01:49,6 71) | УР МОУ Гимназия с. Малая Пурга | Шибанова С.Г. |
6 | Репина Кристина | 2001 | 251 (8,4 70|428 46|36,6 61|1.48,1 74) | шк.№ 42 г.Владимир | |
7 | Урсегова Алина | 2001 | 250 (8,4 70|146 70|28,7 45|01:53,4 65) | ДЮСШ-8 г. Ижевск | Гирбасова Г В |
8 | Леонтьева Екатерина | 2001 | 244 (8,7 61|430 47|41 70|1.52,7 66) | шк.№ 14 г.Владимир | |
9 | Бондарева Диана | 2002 | 237 (8.3 74|457 55|27.15 42|01:00:00 66) | Екатеринбург СДЮСШОР "Юность" | Масаева ЕВ |
10 | Шишкина Маша | 2001 | 235 (8,8 58|436 49|43,2 74|02:00,7 54) | МБОУ СОШ №87 г. Ижевск | Александров С Н |
Девушки 14-15 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | КОПРОВА Екатерина | 1999 | 12.23 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Пинчук ВП |
2 | Бабушкина Дарья | 14.10.1999 | 12.39 | Курганская - ОСДЮСШОР №1 | Пясталов ААПавлова НС |
3 | Михайлова Ангелина | 22.11.1999 | 12.39 | Гродненская МСиТ | Юшевич ЛИ,Стасюкевич ЕФ Ковальчук |
4 | Чернышёва Алёна | 13.03.1999 | 12.46 | СШОР№24 | Чермошанский И. В. |
5 | Живаева Екатерина | 14.02.2000 | 12.51 | Брестская СКФПБ | |
6 | СОБКОЛОВА Ирина | 1999 | 12.55 | Академия л/а | Шеронова НП Кочнева СВ |
7 | Новикова Софья | 29.06.1999 | 12.57 | Пермский Кунгур ДЮСШ | Новиков АВ |
8 | Нилова Екатерина | 19.07.1999 | 12.58 | Орловская | Павленко ТА |
9 | Кивокурцева Екатерина | 25.05.2000 | 12.59 | Свердловская Екатеринбург СДЮСШОР Юность -УРФУ | Сыроешкина СВ |
10 | Насибулина Варвара | 07.03.2000 | 12.60 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Михеева В. В. Смирнова Т. В. |
Бег 100 с барьерами (а) |
1 | Клещева Кристина | 26.03.1999 | 14.10 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 | Ермолаев СВ Гангало НН |
2 | Воробьева Анастасия | 01.04.1999 | 14.45 | Воронежская Воронеж СДЮСШОР №5 | Сидоренко ОА |
3 | НИИРАНЕН Александра | 1999 | 14.69 | Орленок-1 | Седых ЛА |
4 | Долонько Елизавета | 1999 | 14.82 | Екатеринбург Юность-Швабе-спорт | Масаевы ЕР и ЕВ |
5 | Скобел Александра | 27.02.1999 | 14.89 | Коломна | МасловАМ ЖуравскийГА |
6 | Попова Александра | 23.07.2000 | 14.92 | СШОР № 24 | Кобелькова М.Н. |
7 | Чмутова Екатерина | 15.08.2000 | 14.94 | Ленинградская Тосно НО | Иванов ОП |
8 | Дударевич Полина | 21.07.1999 | 14.98 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Лещукевич Л.И |
9 | ПЕСТРИКОВА Дарья | 1999 | 15.03 | Академия л/а | Михайлов АА Пенькова НЮ |
10 | Новицкая Полина | 2000 | 15.17 | Хабаровск, ХКСДЮСШОР | Меньшов Е.П. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Мендаева Лилия | 01.06.2000 | 4:42.25 | ХМАО-Югра Нижневартовск - | Кульпин СЮ |
2 | Кузнецова Ксения | 02.12.2000 | 4:43.40 | Свердловская Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР | Архипов ФМ |
3 | Комарова Олеся | 12.03.1999 | 4:43.85 | Мордовия Саранск Лямбирская ДЮСШ | Начаркины ВВ и КН |
4 | Рябова Вероника | 15.09.1999 | 4:44.56 | Курганская Курган ОСДЮСШОР №1 УОР | Марфин БН Мистюкевич ВИ |
5 | КОРНЕЕВА АЛИНА | 12.11.1999 | 4:46.17 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ-1 | ИСТОМИНЫ Е.Л. Е.Е. |
6 | Головицына Анна | 18.03.2000 | 4:46.84 | Ярославская Рыбинск СДЮСШОР №2 | Шостак АА |
7 | Алгаева Алина | 17.02.1999 | 4:47.45 | Татарстан Казань УОР | Павлов ИЛ Зайкова ЕЭ |
8 | Муртузалиева Марьяна | 25.12.1999 | 4:49.03 | Самбо- 70 "Черемушки" | Коровин Д. А. |
9 | Кочанова Маргарита | 11.02.1999 | 4:49.80 | Гродненская Динамо | Борсук ВА |
10 | Фролова Инна | 18.11.2000 | 4:50.51 | СШОР-24 | Бармин Ф.И.Бесшапошников О.Ю. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | КОПРОВА Екатерина | 1999 | 24.83 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Пинчук ВП |
2 | ПЕТИНА ДИАНА | 11.06.1999 | 25.49 | ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЛИДЕР" | ИВАНОВА В.А., ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
3 | ГОЛОВЧАНСКАЯ РИТА | 18.11.1999 | 25.54 | САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ | МИНАХМЕТОВА О.В. |
4 | Клещева Кристина | 26.03.1999 | 25.68 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 | Ермолаев СВ Гангало НН |
5 | ИВАНОВА Виктория | 2000 | 25.91 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР | Агарков ВН Пономарев ВВ |
6 | Живаева Екатерина | 14.02.2000 | 25.95 | Брестская СКФПБ | |
7 | Михайлова Ангелина | 22.11.1999 | 26.01 | Гродненская МСиТ | Юшевич ЛИ,Стасюкевич ЕФ |
8 | СОБКОЛОВА Ирина | 1999 | 26.06 | Академия л/а | Шеронова НП Кочнева СВ |
9 | Татарыченкова Алина | 2000 | 26.10 | Орловская | Букаев АВ |
10 | САДОВНИКОВА Мария | 1999 | 26.17 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Горинцева МЛ |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Махрова Анастасия | 1999 | 6:59.95 | Хабаровский, Комсомольск-на-Амуре, ДЮСШ - 4 | Гроза В.Л. |
2 | Гришкина Валерия | 22.10.1999 | 7:06.36 | Курская Железногорск СДЮСШОР | Авдеевы НВ и ТВ |
3 | Шерман Анастасия | 06.01.1999 | 7:18.93 | СШОР-24 | Фроловы Т.С. Н.А. Симонов Р.Р. |
4 | КАМГАЗОВА АНЖЕЛИКА | 25.05.1999 | 7:28.1 | НОВОКУБАНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "НАДЕЖДА" | ПЕТРЕНКО О.В. |
5 | МИХАЙЛОВА Оксана | 1999 | 7:29.45 | Академия л/а | Глушак ПБ, Григорьев СП |
6 | ОРЕХОВА ВИОЛЕТТА | 20.02.2000 | 7:35.0 | УСТЬ-ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ПЕТЛЮРА И.В., БОГМА С.С. |
7 | ДРОГОВОЗОВА ВЕРОНИКА | 30.09.1999 | 7:35.7 | НОВОКУБАНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "НАДЕЖДА" | ПЕТРЕНКО О.В. |
8 | Петрова Марина | 10.08.1999 | 7:36.70 | РЕСП. МАРИЙ ЭЛ С УОР | Зайкова Е.Э, Зайков Н.В |
9 | Шипицына Ирина | 18.06.2000 | 7:38.04 | Пермский Кочево ЦДОД | Чугайнова ТИ Зайцев АИ |
10 | Кузнецова Ксения | 2000 | 7:44.31 | Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР | Архипов ФМ |
Бег 300 м с барьерами |
1 | Мысик Дарья | 19.05.1999 | 44.62 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Юность Швабе-спорт | Дейнеко ОБ |
2 | НИИРАНЕН Александра | 1999 | 44.91 | Орленок-1 | Седых ЛА |
3 | Коротынская Софья | 26.08.1999 | 45.93 | Сахалинская Южно-Сахалинск МСТ и МП ОДЮШ ЛВС | Жижикин АН |
4 | Полянская Полина | 1999 | 46.6 | Кашира СДЮСШОР МО | Коротеева М.М. |
5 | Кудзина Елена | 21.06.1999 | 46.89 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Васяткины В.П., А.В. |
6 | Дударевич Полина | 21.07.1999 | 46.91 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Лещукевич Л.И |
7 | Крупка Валерия | 10.05.1999 | 47.14 | Юность Москвы | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П |
8 | ВИКТОРОВА Ольга | 2000 | 47.37 | Орленок-1 | Горшкова ОБ |
9 | ПЕСТРИКОВА Дарья | 1999 | 47.38 | Академия л/а | Михайлов АА Пенькова НЮ |
10 | Когодеева Маргарита | 12.06.2000 | 47.50 | Красноярский Ачинск - | Ложкина МА |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Мендаева Лилия | 01.06.2000 | 10:20.74 | ХМАО-Югра Нижневартовск СДЮШОР по ИВС им.А.М.Беляева | Кульпин СЮ |
2 | БЕЗРУКОВА Мария | 1999 | 10:23.14 | Московская СДЮСШОР-2 | Артынюк МА |
3 | Комарова Олеся | 12.03.1999 | 10:25.25 | Мордовия Саранск Лямбирская ДЮСШ | Начаркины ВВ и КН |
4 | Рябова Вероника | 15.09.1999 | 10:29.00 | Курганская Курган ОСДЮСШОР №1 УОР | Марфин БН Мистюкевич ВИ |
5 | Тараканова Полина | 1999 | 10:34.71 | Ярославская Ярославль, СДЮСШОР-19 | Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В. |
6 | Алгаева Алина | 17.02.1999 | 10:42.12 | Татарстан Казань УОР | Павлов ИЛ Зайкова ЕЭ |
7 | Мяготина Анастасия | 01.12.1999 | 10:43.05 | СШОР-24 | Фролова Т. С. Никитин И.А. |
8 | Муртузалиева Марьяна | 25.12.1999 | 10:48.61 | Самбо 70 'Черемушки' | Коровин Д.А. |
9 | Котугина Юлия | 10.01.2000 | 10:51.21 | Свердловская Полевской ДЮСШ | Белоногов ВВ |
10 | Шукшина Анастасия | 23.11.2000 | 10:52.05 | Мордовия - Темниковская ДЮСШ ЦОП Чегина | Полшков СС |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Мальцева Дарья | 2000 | 56.4 | Соль-Илецк | Томилов И.Н. |
2 | ГОЛОВЧАНСКАЯ РИТА | 18.11.1999 | 56.91 | САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ | МИНАХМЕТОВА О.В. |
3 | ПЕТИНА ДИАНА | 10.06.1999 | 57.8 | ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЛИДЕР" | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
4 | Милованова Валерия | 13.10.1999 | 57.90 | Волгоградская Волгоград СДЮСШОР-5 | Полякова ЕС Мурованный ЮИ |
5 | Никитина Анастасия | 1999 | 58.4 | СДЮСШОР Елесиной | Казачук АБ |
6 | Вершинина Кристина | 20.04.2000 | 58.43 | ХМАО-Югра Нефтеюганск ДЮСШ | Пшеничная ТВ |
7 | Пахомова Кристина | 20.11.1999 | 58.49 | Курская Железногорск СДЮСШОР | Авдеевы НВ и ТВ |
8 | Коротынская Софья | 1999 | 58.74 | Сахалинская, Южно-Сахалинск, ОДЮСШ ЛВС | Жижикин А.Н. |
9 | Вострикова Ирина | 04.08.1999 | 58.88 | Кировская Кирово-Чепецк ДЮСШ №1 | Хоменко ММ |
10 | Зверева Валерия | 19.11.1999 | 58.90 | Забайкальский Чита СДЮСШОР №2 | Байсланова ЛВ |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | СКОБЕЛ АЛЕКСАНДРА | 27.02.1999 | 1:05.05 | МОСКОВСКАЯ СДЮШОР УОР | ЖУРАВСКИЙ Г.А. МАСЛОВ А.М. СУДАРЕВА Н.Н. |
2 | Каратыская Софья | 1999 | 1:05.41 | Сахалинская ОДЮСШ ЛВС | Жижикин А.Н. |
3 | Кудзина Елена | 21.06.1999 | 1:07.82 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Васяткины В.П., А.В. |
4 | Станкевич Екатерина | 1999 | 1:08.39 | Гродненская СДЮШОР Динамо Динамо | Борсук ВА |
5 | Бирюкова Дарина | 18.02.2000 | 1:08.77 | Брянская | Кирикова ЮП |
6 | КОРНИЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 03.12.1999 | 1:09.36 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ-2 | НИКИТИН В.Н. |
7 | Бабкина Юлия | 24.02.1999 | 1:10.14 | Воронежская | Бабкин АП |
8 | ТЕДЕЕВА МИЛАНА | 08.02.2000 | 1:10.74 | С-КФО Ю.ОСЕТИЯ РДЮСШ Л/А | ГОДЗАЕВ А.А. |
9 | Шевцова Дарья | 11.02.1999 | 1:11.73 | Курганская - ОСДЮСШОР №1 | Третьяков ВГ Павлова НС |
10 | Штаненберг Ксения | 1999 | 1:11.8 | Соль-Илецк | Томилов И.Н |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Корнеева Алина | 12.11.1999 | 2:11.72 | Ростовская Ростов на Дону ДЮСШ-1 | Истомин ЕЛ Истомина ЕЕ |
2 | Фролова Инна | 18.11.2000 | 2:12.47 | Москва - СШОР №24 | Бармин ФИ Бесшапошников ОЮ |
3 | Зимина Дарья | 05.10.1999 | 2:12.53 | Курская Железногорск СДЮСШОР | Пауковы ЛИ и АВ |
4 | Самойлова Екатерина | 05.11.1999 | 2:15.59 | Тверская | Кошолов ВА |
5 | Кочанова Маргарита | 1999 | 2:16.26 | Гродненская СДЮШОР Динамо Динамо | Борсук ВА |
6 | САДОВНИКОВА Мария | 1999 | 2:17.56 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Горинцева МЛ |
7 | Старченко Виктория | 08.03.1999 | 2:17.69 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Бикуа-Мфантсе Т.С.,Косенкова Ю.В. |
8 | Данилова Анна | 30.01.2000 | 2:17.73 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Ежова ЛВ |
9 | Долгих Валерия | 31.03.1999 | 2:17.84 | Липецкая Липецк СДЮСШОР №5 | Игаева ЛФ Непомнящий ВА |
10 | Крикун Наталья | 1999 | 2:17.98 | Омская область СДЮСШОР | Новошинская Алла Георгиевна Миллер Наталья Евгеньевна |
Метание диска |
1 | Соколович Алеся | 29.11.1999 | 37.18 | Гродненская Гродненская | |
2 | Соколова Полина | 18.06.2000 | 35.45 | | Парахина Н.В. |
3 | Пархоменко Жанна | 20.05.1999 | 33.32 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Самойленко ОВ Русинов СИ |
4 | НЕБУКИНА НИНА | 2000 | 33.18 | ВЛАДИМИР СД4 | |
5 | Склярова Ксения | 1999 | 33.06 | Краснооктябр. | Морозова СВ |
6 | Некрасова Ксения | 03.02.1999 | 33.01 | г.Минск РЦФВиС | Горевой ЭИ |
7 | Масленникова Алёна | 26.01.1999 | 32.65 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | 5 Капелюшне С. Т. |
8 | НИКУЛИНА Дарья | 1999 | 32.25 | Орленок-1 | Махин ЮИ, Голубев ОЛ |
9 | Тихомирова Анна | 1999 | 32.24 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | Нальгиев А.А. |
10 | ПЕКОВА ЗАЛИНА | 06.03.2000 | 31.66 | С-КФО КБР ДЮСШ | ОЗРОКОВ А.Б. РЫЖЕНКО С.Н. |
Метание копья |
1 | Копьёва Мария | 15.01.1999 | 45.89 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Капелюшне С. Т. |
2 | Иванова Александра | 1999 | 41.11 | Мос.обл.г.Дедовск | ЛопатинецВИ БеденековАН МалыгинаТА |
3 | Коваленко Наталия | 03.07.1999 | 38.58 | Волгоградская Волгоград СДЮСШОР-10 | Нижельская ТГ Барахтенко ЛМ |
4 | Поротикова Елизавета | 2000 | 37.60 | Дедовск | Лопатинец В.И. |
5 | РЫБИНА ЛАДА | 1999 | 37.40 | СУДОГДА | |
6 | Поротикова Елизавета | 2000 | 37.28 | Дедовск СДЮСШОР МО | Лопатинец В.И. |
7 | Елькина Елизавета | 31.03.1999 | 37.12 | Кировская Кирово-Чепецк ДЮСШ №1 | Сырцев ВВ |
8 | Козлова Ангелина | 27.09.1999 | 35.78 | Нижегородская Нижний Новгород КСДЮСШОР №1 | Чуркина ЛИ Мухортов АВ |
9 | Тулинкова Анна | 1999 | 35.42 | Челябинская Троицк - | Тулинков СП |
10 | БОРОЗДИНА Елизавета | 1999 | 35.24 | Академия л/а-1 | Глушак ПБ и НМ |
Метание молота |
1 | ФЕНЬКО Евгения | 1999 | 59.37 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Баландин ЮЯ |
2 | Иванова Дарья | 15.03.1999 | 56.65 | Нижегородская Нижний Новгород КСДЮСШОР №1 | Мухортов АВ Коптюх ИН |
3 | Романович Татьяна | 26.03.2000 | 52.62 | г.Минск РЦФВиС | Шаюнов ВМ |
4 | Володкевич Екатерина | 31.01.2000 | 50.75 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Рассафонов,Носов,Венедиктова |
5 | Саболис Анастасия | 25.05.1999 | 49.94 | СШОР 24 | Кузнецов В.Я. Пикулёв О.Ю. |
6 | Воеводко Кристина | 1999 | 49.66 | Витебская МСиТ | Большакова |
7 | Францева Мария | 1999 | 49.05 | Ярославская Рыбинск СДЮСШОР-2 | Сарвиловы А.А., В.В. |
8 | СИДОРОВА ЮЛИЯ | 20.07.2000 | 48.55 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ШВСМ | ШАПЕТЬКО В.Г. |
9 | Нургазиева Виктория | 25.03.1999 | 48.25 | Гродненская МСиТ | Германюк,Афанасьев СН |
10 | Денщикова Алина | 2000 | 48.02 | Брянская | зтрПастуховаТЕ, зтрРябинкинСА Полякова ЭВ |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | УЛЬЯНОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА | 09.02.2000 | 1.81 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ КДЮСШ | ВАКАРИНА М.Т. |
2 | Приходкова Екатерина | 14.04.1999 | 1.79 | Оренбургская Дедуровка ДЮСШ | Валуевы НЛ и ГН |
3 | Молчанова Анастасия | 24.05.1999 | 170 | СШОР-44 | Михайлова Е.В.,Ахмеров М.Р. |
4 | ГОЛОВИНА КРИСТИНА | 14.08.1999 | 170 | КРАСНОДАР "ЦРЛА" | КАРАПЕТОВ В.В., КОВАЛЕНКО А.М. |
5 | Языкова Александра | 12.05.2000 | 165 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Яковлев Н. Ф. |
6 | Шершень Анастасия | 05.10.2000 | 165 | Гродненская Динамо | Борсук ВА |
7 | Слепова Дарья | 10.04.2000 | 1.65 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. |
8 | НЕЗНАКОМОВА Дарья | 1999 | 1.65 | Ярославль СДЮСШОР | Бабашкин ВМ Белоусова МН |
9 | ШЕВЧЕНКО Анна | 1999 | 165 | Кировская СДЮШОР | Черепановы ИН |
10 | Шрайнер Екатерина | 26.02.2000 | 1.65 | Кемеровская Кемерово ОСДЮСШОР | Станилога ЛВ |
11 | Тычинкина Вероника | 16.06.1999 | 1.65 | Башкортостан Бирск ДЮСШ | Ковальский НМ |
12 | Погодина Дарья | 20.10.1999 | 1.65 | Ивановская Кинешма СДЮСШОР им. С.Клюгина | Кузинов НВ |
13 | Борисова Анастасия | 28.03.2000 | 1.65 | Волгоградская Волгоград СДЮСШОР-10 | Апанасенко МГ |
14 | Незнакомова Дарья | 08.10.1999 | 1.65 | Ярославская - СДЮСШОР | Бабашкин ВМ Белоусова МН |
15 | Лаврентьева Надежда | 1999 | 165 | СШОР-44 | Ткачук Э.А.,Порядина В.Н. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | ПОДОБАЕВА Арина | 1999 | 5.76 | Красногвардейская-1 | Волковы ИВ и АА |
2 | ПОПОВА Карина | 1999 | 5.66 | Кировская СДЮШОР | Метельский ВМ Кижло ОВ Козловская МА |
3 | Фомкина Александра | 04.04.1999 | 5.61 | г.Томск СДЮСШОР «Лидер» | Грибова О.В.ЗТР Баканов В.В. |
4 | Кузьмина Мария | 23.01.1999 | 5.52 | Волгоградская Волгоград СДЮСШОР-10 | Подшибякин АЮ Соловьева ЕС |
5 | Абгарян Вероника | 06.05.1999 | 5.50 | Челябинская Трехгорный СДЮСШОР №1 | Мальчикова ЕИДириковская РА |
6 | Демина Марина | 06.03.2000 | 5.50 | Волгоградская Волгоград ЦСП | Усков МА |
7 | СМИРНОВА Нина | 1999 | 5.48 | Выборгская-1 | Вересова ЕА |
8 | БОРОДИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | 28.12.1999 | 545 | АБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ВИКТОРИЯ" | МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО С.И. |
9 | Горлова Виктория | 2001 | 5.45 | Одинцово ОДЮСШ | Горлов В.А.,Лапина С.М. |
10 | Есина Александра | 22.01.1999 | 5.43 | Волгоградская Волгоград СДЮСШОР-10 | Кислицина ГА Винцкевич ВА |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Бондаренко Елизавета | 01.07.1999 | 4.10 | Ростовская Ростов-на-Дону ДЮСШ №1 | Бондаренко ВГ Рындина АВ Ишрефова |
2 | СЛЕСАРЕНКО ЯНА | 23.07.1999 | 3.90 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ ДЮСШ-1 | БОНДАРЕНКО В.Г. РЫНДИНА А.В.ИШРЕФОВА К.Ф. |
3 | КНОРОЗ Полина | 1999 | 350 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ | Смирягин ЕВ |
4 | Алексеева Елизавета | 16.01.1999 | 340 | г.Омск, СДЮСШОР | Колмаков С.В. |
5 | Федотова Ольга | 04.04.1999 | 3.40 | СШОР МГФСО | Лавриненко Н. Ф. Трушин-Ю.В |
6 | Костина Анна | 09.03.1999 | 3.40 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 | Афанасьев АВ Бобкова ВВ |
7 | Мазурова Анна | 30.09.2000 | 3.30 | Омская Омск СДЮСШОР | Колмаков СВ |
Семиборье |
1 | Адасько Диана | 18.01.1999 | 4836 (15,23 811 |1,59 724 |10,87 587 |24,96 890 |5,46 688 | 23,29 350| 2:22,82 786) | Саха (Якутия) Якутск ДЮСШ-1 ШВСМ | Нечаев ПА |
2 | Кожухова Анастасия | 08.07.1999 | 4569 (16,23 686|161 747|12.18 673|27,14 700|5.23 623|32.62 526|2.36,51 614) | Алтайский край ДЮСШ | Соборов Б.Н.Антимонов Б.Н |
3 | ПОДГОРНОВА АЛИНА | 05.05.1999 | 4539 (14.6 |164 |9,40 |26.5 |5,27 |23,50 |2:30.7 ) | ПАВЛОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ТИЩЕНКО Е.Н. |
4 | Антоненкова Диана | 07.06.1999 | 4499 (15,54 772 |1,68 830 |9,39 490 |27,14 700 |5,12 592 | 25,96 400| 2:28,28 715) | Смоленская Ельня ДЮСШ | Байков АЕ |
5 | Ванюк Ирина | 23.11.1999 | 4332 (15,28 0.9 |150 |8,53 |26,52 1.9 |5,17 1.7 |27,43 |2.30,55 ) | Брестская РЦФВиС | Веренич,Жуковский |
6 | Тычинкина Вероника | 16.06.1999 | 4163 (16,49 655 |1,65 795 |10,26 546 |28,61 584 |4,64 464 | 25,91 399| 2:27,89 720) | Башкортостан Бирск ДЮСШ | Ковальский НМ |
7 | МИРЕНКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 09.07.1999 | 4111 (16.3 |149 |11,18 |26.9 |4,94 |24,40 |2:34.9 ) | КРАСНОАРМЕЙСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЮНОСТЬ" | МИРЕНКОВА О.Б. |
8 | Посаженникова Ксения | 03.12.1999 | 4001 (16,06 707 |1,50 621 |9,95 526 |28,02 629 |4,63 461 | 24,63 375| 2:30,86 682) | Омская Омск СДЮСШОР | Лапиков ВП Наместникова ЛВ |
9 | Кириллова Елизавета | 26.02.2000 | 3940 (16,46 659 |1,53 655 |10,38 554 |27,62 661 |4,20 355 | 21,46 316| 2:26,30 740) | Татарстан Казань СДЮСШОР | Арбеев ОА |
10 | Красильникова Валерия | 23.02.1999 | 3930 (16,05 708 |1,47 588 |10,15 539 |28,32 606 |4,59 451 | 25,09 384| 2:33,13 654) | Челябинская Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 | Киселева ЮС |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Соколова Полина | 18.06.2000 | 14.94 | СШ 82 | Парахина Н.В. |
2 | Шумихина Екатерина | 06.12.1999 | 14.29 | Башкортостан СДЮСШОР-15 РШИСП-5 | Афанасьев Б.Д. |
3 | Тучковская Каролина | 29.02.1999 | 13.85 | Гродненская МСиТ | Рытиков АА, Синицын ГМ |
4 | Соколович Алеся | 13.09.1999 | 13.75 | Гродненская МСиТ | Черник ВА, Синицын ГМ |
5 | ЛЫСЕНКО ЕЛЕНА | 06.03.2000 | 13.18 | АПШЕРОНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП" | РУДИ Л.С. |
6 | Пархоменко Жанна | 20.05.1999 | 12.68 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Самойленко ОВ Русинов СИ |
7 | Гусева Юлия | 21.07.1999 | 12.67 | Самарская Самара ГБУ СДЮСШОР-1 | Пономаренко МИ и АН |
8 | ЧИРКОВА КРИСТИНА | 27.10.1999 | 12.54 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР № 3 | ГАУС О.В. |
9 | Козлова Юлия | 23.08.2000 | 12.51 | Смоленская Смоленск СДЮСШОР им. Ф.Т. Михеенко | Греков АН |
10 | Копьёва Мария | 15.01.1999 | 12.32 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Капелюшне С.Т. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Буренина Евгения | 27.07.1999 | 12.83 | Самарская Самара ДЮСШ 6 | Белковы ОН ГА |
2 | Есина Александра | 22.01.1999 | 12.15 | Волгоградская Волгоград СДЮСШОР-10 | Кислицина ГА Винцкевич ВА |
3 | БЕЛЕВСКАЯ МАРГАРИТА | 26.05.1999 | 12.07 | КУЩЕВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | БЕЛЕВСКАЯ Е.В. |
4 | Скобел Александра | 27.02.1999 | 12.04 | Коломна | МасловАМ ЖуравскийГА |
5 | Абгарян Вероника | 06.05.1999 | 11.85 | Челябинская Трехгорный СДЮСШОР №1 | Мальчикова ЕИДириковская РА |
6 | Кузьмина Мария | 23.01.1999 | 11.81 | Волгоградская Волгоград СДЮСШОР-10 | Подшибякин АЮ Соловьева ЕС |
7 | Силкина Ольга | 10.07.2000 | 11.79 | Липецкая Липецк СДЮСШОР №5 | Рощупкина НВ Филатова ЛА |
8 | Демина Марина | 06.03.2000 | 11.67 | Волгоградская Волгоград ЦСП | Усков МА |
9 | Чистякова Александра | 05.01.2000 | 11.56 | Санкт-Петербург - Кировская СДЮШОР | Метельский ВМ, Козловская МА, Кижло ОВ |
10 | ПОПОВА Карина | 1999 | 11.55 | Кировская СДЮШОР | Метельский ВМ Кижло ОВ Козловская МА |
Девушки 16-17 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | Сивкова Кристина | 28.02.1997 | 11.31 | Москва-Омская - СШОР ЮМ им. бр. Знаменских УОР №1 | Васяткины ВП АВ Сидоренко РН |
2 | ЖОЛОБОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 15.01.1998 | 11.67 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВКОР,СДЮСШОР-5 | МУРОВАННЫЙ Ю.И.,НЕВЕЖИН В.И. |
3 | СИЗОВА МАРИНА | 18.02.1997 | 11.71 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. НУОР СДЮСШОР-1 | СМИРНОВ С.В. |
4 | Граудынь Полина | 17.06.1998 | 11.99 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Палеха, Ульянов |
5 | СТЕПАНОВА СВЕТЛАНА | 04.06.1997 | 11.99 | РЕСП.ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП" | МОСТЯКОВ Д.В., ГУБАНОВА В.В. |
6 | Ушинская Кристина | 1997 | 12.02 | Респ. Карелия СДЮСШОР 3 | Ушинская Е. К. |
7 | ВАХРУШЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 06.01.1998 | 12.02 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. С/К "РГППУ", ЦСП, СДЮСШОР | ГОРЛАНОВ И.А. |
8 | ПУГАЧЕВА ВЛАДА | 12.04.1997 | 12.03 | МОСКВА ЮМ ЗНАМЕНСКИЕ УОР-1 | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П., А.В., ГИРБАСОВА Г.В. |
9 | Петрищева Юлия | 02.03.1997 | 12.19 | Курская Курск ДЮСШ - 1 | Шумаков ЕГ Жиляева АН |
10 | ЕВСТИГНЕЕВА КРИСТИНА | 03.05.1997 | 12.28 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ГБУ ВО ЦСП | ТИПАЕВ В.Н. БЛИНОВА Н.И. |
11 | Миглан Мария | 20.02.1998 | 12.28 | Тюменская Тюмень ОСДЮСШОР, СДЮСШОР №2 | Сергеев ОВ |
Бег 100 с барьерами (а) |
1 | Герман Эльвира | 09.01.1997 | 13.31 | Брестская СК ФПБ | Синкевич, Веренич, |
2 | Тропина Екатерина | 05.08.1997 | 13.81 | Новосибирская - СДЮСШОР "Фламинго" | Зайцева ОВ Зюзько ЛВ |
3 | Рашкован Руслана | 18.03.1997 | 13.46 | Витебская СК ФПБ | Бр.оловнев-Козлов-Ильюшенко |
4 | Червинская Вероника | 28.06.1998 | 14.04 | Свердловская Екатеринбург ДЮСШ"Росток"-Швабе-спорт | Глебов ВД |
5 | Журавлева Полина | 29.04.1997 | 14.07 | Москва-Владимирская - СШОР ЮМ по ла | Кравцова КО Бурлаков ОЛ Коробова ПА |
6 | Иванова Елизавета | 22.05.1997 | 14.22 | Ярославская | Сергеева ЕВ |
7 | Прокофьева Ольга | 18.04.1997 | 14.35 | Нижегородская Нижний Новгород ОДСШ | Шишкин ВВ |
8 | КИСЕЛЕВА ТАТЬЯНА | 06.02.1997 | 14.37 | КУРГАНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-1 | ТРЕТЬЯКОВ В.Г., ПАВЛОВА Н.С. |
9 | Бурдина Елизавета | 31.12.1997 | 14.37 | Кировская Кирово-Чепецк ДЮСШ-1 | Малых ИС Малых НЛ |
10 | Бодрова Татьяна | 19.01.1997 | 14.41 | Красноярский Красноярск СДЮСШОР Спутник | Просвиряков СВ |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Кербис Виктория | 19.04.1997 | 4:34.10 | Санкт-Петербург - СДЮСШОР Приморского р-на ОН | Петрова ИС Бибикова ОА |
2 | Вахитова Резеда | 13.08.1997 | 4:35.43 | Башкортостан Уфа СДЮСШОР №21 | Мельчакова ТЮ Гянджаев РМ |
3 | Иванаева Татьяна | 28.01.1997 | 4:35.46 | Башкортостан Уфа СДЮСШОР №21 | Мельчакова ТЮ Гянджаев РМ |
4 | Костылева Ксения | 03.02.1998 | 4:36.35 | Челябинская Магнитогорск .ЧСОУ СК М-М ДЮСШ №3 МСДЮСШОР №2 | Швецов АВ Костылев С Ежов ВБ |
5 | ТОЛМАЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 13.11.1997 | 4:36.48 | МУРМАНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-4, ШРСМ | ТОЛМАЧЕВ А.С. |
6 | Тропина Анна | 03.11.1998 | 4:36.80 | Свердловская Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР | Архипов ФМ |
7 | Жукова Полина | 06.08.1998 | 4:37.01 | Санкт-Петербург - СДЮСШОР Ала СПб КОР №1 | Титова ОВ Морозов ВИ Яковлев ВА |
8 | Клепикова Анна | 15.06.1997 | 4:39.79 | Иркутская Иркутск СДЮСШОР Сибиряк | Крылова ОА Лапова НГ |
9 | СЕМЕНОВА ЛАРИСА | 06.03.1998 | 4:40.57 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР СДЮСШОР-3 | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., ХРИСТОФОРОВА М.А. |
10 | Егорова Виктория | 06.03.1997 | 4:41.15 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | .Сайко ЕВ РИ Бегларян ВИ |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | СИВКОВА КРИСТИНА | 28.02.1997 | 23:83 | МОСКВА-1 ЮМ ЗНАМЕНСКИЕ УОР-1 | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П., А.В., СИДОРЕНКО Р.Н. |
2 | ЖОЛОБОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 15.01.1998 | 24:05 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВКОР,СДЮСШОР-5 | МУРОВАННЫЙ Ю.И.,НЕВЕЖИН В.И. |
3 | Сизова Марина | 18.02.1997 | 24.50 | Чувашская- Нижегородская - НСС УОР РСДЮСШОР-1 | Смирновы СВ и ЛА |
4 | Вахрушева Екатерина | 06.01.1998 | 24.76 | Свердловская Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР | Горланов ИА |
5 | Рашкован Руслана | 18.03.1997 | 24.82 | Витебская СК ФПБ | Бр. Головнев-Козлов-Ильюшенко |
6 | Кондрашкина Юлия | 1997 | 24.95 | Алтайский край | Помольцев И. А. Вахарина Марина Тимофеевна |
7 | Граудынь Полина | 17.06.1998 | 24.95 | Ю. М.-Знаменские | Палеха С.Н. |
8 | Михайлова Анна | 29.03.1998 | 24.97 | Брестская Брест ОСДЮШОР МСиТ | |
9 | Петрищева Юлия | 02.03.1997 | 25.03 | Курская | ШумаковыЕГ ЖиляеваАН |
10 | СТЕПАНОВА СВЕТЛАНА | 04.06.1997 | 25.05 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ ОЛИМП | МОСТЯКОВ Д.В., ГУБАНОВА В.В. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Кошелева Анна | 01.03.1997 | 6:48.67 | Ставропольский - МЦСП, СУОР | Ткачев ВИ Рогачева ЛВ Головко ЗБ |
2 | Махрова Анастасия | 08.06.1999 | 6:50.92 | Хабаровский Комсомольск-на-Амуре ДЮСШ №4 | Гроза ВЛ |
3 | Симонова Александра | 17.12.1998 | 7:02.56 | Челябинская Миасс СДЮСШОР | Ромжаев АИ Кирасирова ОЮ |
4 | Темирбаева Юлия | 1998 | 7:02.60 | Хабаровский, Комсомольск-на-Амуре, ДЮСШ - 4 | Шаповалов П.Е., Шаповалова А.В. |
5 | Шабанова Татьяна | 20.03.1998 | 7:06.35 | Могилевская РЦФВиС | Андриевский А.В.,Салсанов А.Б. |
6 | Давыдова Александра | 07.02.1997 | 7:08.62 | Нижегородская Нижний Новгород КСДЮСШОР-1 | Самсонов НВ |
7 | Заводнова Юлия | 01.08.1998 | 7:08.90 | Ставропольский - СУОР | Ткачев ВИ Рогачёва ЛВ Жадько СВ |
8 | Шабанова Екатерина | 20.03.1998 | 7:15.18 | Могилевская ДЮСШ-1 Бобруйск РЦФВиС | Андриевский А.В.,Салсанов А.Б. |
9 | Никулина Виктория | 02.05.1997 | 7:17.06 | СШОР №24 | Фролова Т. С., Симонов P.P. |
10 | Клименко Марина | 17.07.1997 | 7:18.02 | Курская | Тяжкороб ИА Жиляева АН |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Иванаева Татьяна | 28.01.1997 | 9:54.03 | Башкортостан Уфа СДЮСШОР №21 | Мельчакова ТЮ Гянджаев РМ |
2 | ЛИХАЧЕВА ЮЛИЯ | 26.08.1998 | 9:52.71 | РЕСП. ХАКАСИЯ СДЮСШОР | РОМАЩЕНКО В.Н. и А.А. |
3 | Вахитова Резеда | 13.08.1997 | 9:57.55 | Башкортостан Уфа СДЮСШОР №21 | Мельчакова ТЮ Гянджаев РМ |
4 | КОШЕЛЕВА АННА | 01.03.1997 | 10:03.60 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ МЦСП СУОР | ТКАЧЕВ В.И. РОГАЧЕВА Л.В. ГОЛОВКО З.Б. |
5 | Тропина Анна | 03.11.1998 | 10:08.99 | Свердловская Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР | Архипов ФМ |
6 | Башкатова Татьяна | 20.04.1997 | 10:10.94 | Курская Курск ДЮСШ - 5 | Руденко ВД ЕН |
7 | Антонова Зинаида | 15.05.1997 | 10:11.73 | Чувашская - ЧУОР СДЮСШОР -1 | Захаров НА Архипов ГИ |
8 | Качаева Виктория | 27.01.1997 | 10:18.34 | Могилевская РЦФВиС | Салсанов А.Б. |
9 | Давыдова Александра | 07.02.1997 | 10:19.27 | Нижегородская Нижний Новгород КСДЮСШОР-1 | Самсонов НВ |
10 | Семенова Лариса | 03.06.1998 | 10:21.97 | Чувашская - СДЮСШОР-3 ЧУОР | Давалов ВН Христофорова МА |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Чапкаева Валерия | 17.08.1998 | 54.68 | Челябинская Магнитогорск ЧСОУ СК М-М ДЮСШ №3 | Парамонова ИП Мусина ВП |
2 | Богомолова Инесса | 24.06.1997 | 55.15 | Новосибирская - СДЮСШОР "Фламинго" | Зайцева ОВ Зюзько ЛВ |
3 | Алексеева Екатерина | 22.05.1997 | 55.17 | Московская-Ставропольский Жуковский ЦОВС | Лемзин ВИ |
4 | Цыганова Елизавета | 10.10.1997 | 55.50 | Московская - ДЮСШ | Сычаев ММ Попков ЕН Сударева НИ |
5 | Кондрашкина Юлия | 10.08.1997 | 55.90 | Алтайский Барнаул Краевая ДЮСШ | Вакарина МТ Помольцев ИА |
6 | Демина Алина | 21.08.1997 | 56.39 | Красноярский Зеленогорск ДЮСШ | Леоненко СГ Чиж ДИ |
7 | Карпицкая Юлия | 15.07.1997 | 56.85 | Красноярский Железгногорск ДЮСШ-1 | Павлик СВ Дельников ВИ |
8 | ПУЗИК ИННА | 22.01.1997 | 56.86 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР 3 | ДУДАРЬ А.В., ПУЗИК О.В. |
9 | СОКОЛОВА АННА | 27.06.1997 | 57.09 | Кировская обл. ВятОСДЮСШОР | Соловьев В.И. |
10 | Петина Диана | 11.06.1999 | 57.16 | Краснодарский Лабинск ДЮСШ Лидер | Гладкова ОС |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | Чапкаева Валерия | 17.08.1998 | 58.91 | Челябинская Магнитогорск ЧСОУ СК М-М ДЮСШ №3 | Парамонова ИП Мусина ВП |
2 | Киселева Татьяна | 06.02.1997 | 59.30 | Курганская Курган ОСДЮСШОР №1 | Третьяков ВГ Павлова НС |
3 | Волкова Анастасия | 09.06.1997 | 1:00.61 | Новосибирская - СДЮСШОР "Фламинго" | Соколов АС |
4 | Шахворостова Валерия | 22.05.1998 | 1:00.67 | Москва-Владимирская - СШОР ЮМ по ла | Кравцова КО Бурлаков ОЛ |
5 | Дудник Анна | 16.11.1998 | 1:00.97 | Приморский Владивосток ДЮСШ Богатырь | Кузина ТН Загинай ЮА Пойлова МЛ Черненкова ТН |
6 | Духова Мария | 28.01.1997 | 1:01.69 | Московская - СДЮСШОР | Жмурина ОЕ Пчелкина ОА |
7 | Тюрина Екатерина | 18.04.1997 | 1:02.11 | Нижегородская Нижний Новгород КСДЮСШОР-1 | Седова НА |
8 | Юрасова Анна | 02.09.1998 | 1:02.92 | Москва-2-Пермский - - | Зеленцова ТП Сычев АС |
9 | Калашникова Екатерина | 11.08.1997 | 1:02.65 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮСШОР-1 | Лунев А.В. |
10 | Тихонова Дарья | 01.01.1998 | 1:03.69 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Вася тки ны В. П., А.В..Фролова О.А. |
Бег 5000 метров |
1 | КОШЕЛЕВА АННА | 01.03.1997 | 17:51.29 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ МЦСП СУОР | ТКАЧЕВ В.И. РОГАЧЕВА Л.В. ГОЛОВКО З.Б. |
2 | Атланова Анна | 1998 | 17:53.64 | Челябинская Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 | Киселевы ИН и СА |
3 | Тропина Анна | 03.11.1998 | 18:19.60 | Свердловская Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР | Архипов ФМ Радьков АТ |
4 | РЫБАЛКИНА КРИСТИНА | 27.06.1997 | 19:04.93 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР "ВЕНЕЦ" | ТЕСЛИЦКАЯ С.С. БАГДАСАРЯН К.Е. |
5 | Филипович Диана | 15.03.1998 | 19:10.57 | Витебская Сенненская ДЮСШ МСиТ | Василенок ,Бабаев,Виницкая |
6 | Пережогина Ксения | 16.11.1998 | 19:18.51 | Курганская с.Шатрова ДЮСШ №5 | Такунцев МГ Николаев ВВ |
7 | Приймак Елизавета | 1997 | 19:21.94 | Забайкальский край СДЮСШОР№2 | Эпова Марина Олеговна |
8 | Бочкарева Анна | 1997 | 19:33.60 | Красноярский Край СДЮСШОР "Спутник" | Греб Евгений Викторович |
9 | Степанова Екатерина | 11.02.1998 | 19:35.48 | Челябинская Трехгорный СДЮСШОР №1 | Барков АН |
10 | Романенко Вероника | 22.07.1998 | 19:50.36 | Гомельская ДЮСШ Будокошелев Динамо | Бутковская Е.И. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | АЛЕКСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 22.05.1998 | 2:07.95 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. ЦОВС ДЮСШ | ЛЕМЗИН В.И.,ОНОФЛИЧУК Г.И. |
2 | Кудрявцева Анастасия | 04.04.1997 | 2:09.21 | Свердловская Екатеринбург СДЮСШОР Юность-Швабе-спорт | Масаевы ЕР и ЕВ |
3 | ТОЛМАЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 13.11.1997 | 2:09.83 | МУРМАНСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-4 | ТОЛМАЧЕВ А.С. |
4 | Альмяшева Диана | 03.09.1997 | 2:10.75 | Москва - Москомспорт СШОР 24, УОР №1 | Фролова ТС Нижегородов ГИ Бармин ФИ |
5 | Евсейчик Анна | 06.09.1998 | 2:11.27 | Хабаровский Комсомольск-на-Амуре ДЮСШ №4 | Шаповалова АВ Шаповалов ПЕ |
6 | Прахова Наталья | 1997 | 2:11.34 | Свердловская Екатеринбург ДЮСШ №12 | Дьяконов ЕВ |
7 | Владимирова Мария | 10.05.1997 | 2:11.84 | Чувашская - БУ ЦСП | Григорьевы ВМ и ЛН |
8 | Пехтелева Елизавета | 27.03.1997 | 2:11.96 | Саратовская - СДЮСШОР-6 | Журавлева ОИ |
9 | Заварзина Анжелика | 19.07.1998 | 2:12.96 | ЦСП | Кайдалин ВС |
10 | ШАКИРОВА РЕГИНА | 1997 | 2:13.0 | КАЗАНЬ УОР | ПАВЛОВ ИЛ |
Метание диска |
1 | БУГАКОВА АЛЕНА | 24.04.1997 | 49.08 | МОСКВА СШОР ЮМ по ЛА МОСКОМ- СПОРТ | БЕРЕЗУЦКАЯ Н.Н., БЕРЕЗУЦКИЙ В.В., БУГАКОВ С.А. |
2 | ВИТЮГОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 13.03.1997 | 45.68 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР | ДЕРНОВ Л.Н., ЕВСЕЕВА Т.К. |
3 | Онищук Ирина | 13.02.1998 | 43.51 | Брестская Брест ОСДЮШОР МСиТ | Кондратюк АА. |
4 | Кузьмич Вероника | 28.03.1997 | 41.20 | Брестская | Шпаковский А.А., Кондрат |
5 | Чернега Полина | 1998 | 40.50 | Екатеринбург Юность-Швабе Спорт, УОР | Малков ПВ |
6 | ЧЕРНОБЫЛЬ ВАЛЕРИЯ | 04.01.1998 | 40.46 | МОСКВА СШОР-24 МОСКОМ- СПОРТ | ВАРФОЛОМЕЕВА Н.А., КУЗНЕЦОВ В.Я. |
7 | Ляховская Анастасия | 14.06.1998 | 40.10 | Гродненская Волковысская СДЮШОР-1 МСиТ | Петров ВН,Кондратюк |
8 | Савочкина Марина | 26.07.1997 | 39.76 | Гомельская ДЮСШ Клен СКФПБ | Климова Е.А,Куприянов В.М |
9 | Гудойцева Алина | 17.02.1998 | 39.66 | Гродненская Островецкая ДЮСШ МСиТ | Ковалевский,Кот,Синицын |
10 | Сахно Анастасия | 1998 | 39.41 | Дедовск | Лопатинец В.И. |
Метание копья |
1 | Тарасюк Анна | 30.10.1997 | 54.01 | г.Минск СДЮШОР-2 Динамо Динамо | Шиколенко Н.И |
2 | Казанина Виктория | 07.07.1997 | 51.57 | Воронежская Воронеж СДЮСШОР-5 | Исаева ГН Исаев АН |
3 | Бударина Инга | 15.08.1997 | 49.40 | Липецкая-Брянская Липецк Д СДЮСШОР №5 | Рощупкина НВ Клюжев БА |
4 | Адысева Анна | 28.02.1998 | 48.07 | Москва-2 - СШОР ЮМ | Березуцкие НН ВВ |
5 | Кучина Валерия | 12.08.1998 | 47.81 | Липецкая | Рощупкина Н.В. Клюжев Б.А. |
6 | Тарасюк Анна | 30.10.1997 | 47.80 | BLR | |
7 | Чередниченко Маргарита | 08.08.1997 | 47.59 | Санкт-Петербург-Ленинградская - СДЮСШОР Ала СПб | Семенов ВО Бакановы ОД ЛГ |
8 | КАЗАНИНА ВИКТОРИЯ | 07.07.1997 | 46.75 | ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦФО, ОНО, СДЮСШОР №5 | ИСАЕВА Г.Н., ИСАЕВ А.Н. |
9 | ЧЕРНЯВСКАЯ АННА | 07.07.1997 | 46.20 | МОСКВА-СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. ЦСП ПО Л/А-СУОР | ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ С.К., ЧЕРНЯВСКАЯ О.М. |
10 | БУЗАНОВА Алия | 1997 | 44.90 | Невская | Королев ВВ |
Метание молота |
1 | Палкина Софья | 09.06.1998 | 66.43 | Самарская Тольятти ЦСКА СДЮСШОР №3 | Быков ВА Шикунов НВ |
2 | Маслова Анастасия | 16.10.1997 | 63.96 | Гродненская РЦФВиС | Цицорин, Цандер |
3 | Фенько Евгения | 01.03.1999 | 61.87 | Санкт-Петербург - СДЮСШОР Невского р-на КОР №1 | Баландин ЮЯ |
4 | Бородулина Анастасия | 07.11.1998 | 61.04 | Ярославская Рыбинск СДЮСШОР № 2 | Сарвиловы ВВ и АА |
5 | Андреева Кристина | 19.01.1997 | 60.55 | Московская - СК Метеор | Водолага ИГ Белобородова МД |
6 | Литвинко Мария | 07.01.1997 | 59.25 | Витебская ДЮСШ Оршанского р-на МСиТ | Попел М.А,Железняк |
7 | Ковалевич Юлия | 24.08.1997 | 57.66 | Брестская Дрогичен ДЮСШ РЦФВиС | Рассофонов, Носов |
8 | Крюкова Полина | 27.03.1998 | 56.29 | Ярославская Рыбинск СДЮСШОР № 2 | Сарвиловы ВВ и АА |
9 | АНДРЕЕВА КРИСТИНА | 19.01.1997 | 56.16 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СК "МЕТЕОР" | ВОДОЛАГА И.Г., БЕЛОБОРОДОВА М.Д. |
10 | Шипилкина Анна | 07.10.1998 | 55.46 | Мордовия | Шерина С.Э. Литвинов С.Н. Шапетько В.Г. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Воронина Софья | 1997 | 177 | Россия Волгоградская | Горьковы БН и ББ |
2 | ЕРМАЧЕНКОВА Татьяна | 1998 | 175 | Академия л/а | Бакановы ОД и ЛГ, Семенов ВО |
3 | Лизовенко Елена | 06.08.1998 | 1.75 | Тюменская Тюмень ОСДЮСШОР, СДЮСШОР №2 | Орлов M.B. |
4 | Луговская Виктория | 09.05.1997 | 175 | Витебская СДЮШОР УО РЦФВиС | Шур М.М,Голованова Ж.А |
5 | Виниславская Анастасия | 19.06.1997 | 175 | Гомельская СДЮШОР3 Светлогорск РЦФВиС | Андропова О.В |
6 | Чурикова Маргарита | 20.02.1997 | 1.75 | Москва-2 - ЦО "Самбо 70" СДЮСШОР ЦСКА | Г ертлейн АИ Фетисов АИ |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Кропивко Екатерина | 13.06.1997 | 6.38 | Ставропольский - Д СДЮСШОР | Кувалдина ТВ |
2 | Благовещенская Татьяна | 25.01.1997 | 6.28 | Санкт-Петербург - СДЮСШОР Кировского р-на | Метельский ВМ Козловская МА Кижло ОВ |
3 | Скворцова Виолетта | 10.04.1998 | 6.12 | Витебская Витебск РШВСМ | Сторожева, Шагун |
4 | Селезнева Анастасия | 15.04.1997 | 6.10 | Кемеровская Междуреченск ОСДЮСШОР | Муга ОБ Грибанова СР |
5 | Иокст Александра | 1997 | 603 | Красноярск СДЮШОР Спутник 1 | Зубрилина Т.Г. |
6 | Бодрова Татьяна | 1997 | 600 | Красноярск СДЮШОР Спутник 1 | Просвиряков С.В. |
7 | Ахмадуллина Валерия | 21.10.1997 | 5.98 | Санкт-Петербург-2 Ленинградская Тосно Ала СПб | Буряков БМ |
8 | ЛЯПУНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 11.06.1997 | 593 | САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-6 | ХОЗЯШЕВА С.А., КОРЮКОВА Н.А. |
9 | АБАШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 11.12.1997 | 5.91 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СДЮСШОР | КОРАБЛЕВА Е.Н. |
10 | ЗИНЧЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЯ | 10.08.1997 | 582 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ГБУ ВО ЦСП ВКОР | УСКОВ М.А. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Шпак Анна | 14.02.1997 | 400 | г.Минск Динамо | Юркевич ГГ |
2 | ЗАХАРЧЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА | 21.04.1997 | 390 | МОСКВА РА ЦСКА СДЮШОР | БОНДАРЕНКО Е.Г. |
3 | Старикова Анастасия | 1997 | 380 | СДЮСШОР №2 | Копылев СС |
4 | Фахрутдинова Милана | 30.09.1998 | 380 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Диаздинов О.В.Овчинник И.В. |
5 | Шпак Анна | 14.02.1997 | 380 | г.Минск СДЮШОР-2 Динамо Динамо | Юркевич Г.Г |
6 | КУРДИНА Диана | 1997 | 370 | Олимпийские надежды | Антонова ИЮ |
7 | Комлева Валентина | 1997 | 370 | СДЮСШОР №1 | Бобкова ВВ Ревенко ВЯ |
8 | Брянчина Екатерина | 11.11.1998 | 360 | СШОР№24 | Герасимов П.А.,Мещеряков В.Ю.,Варфоломеева НА. |
9 | Пышинская Александра | 02.01.1998 | 360 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Диаздинов О.В. |
10 | Постникова Диана | 1998 | 360 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Меньшенина НВ |
Семиборье |
1 | АМЕЛИЧКИНА Виктория | 16.09.1998 | 5017 (14,80 |1,68 |12,35 |27,50 |5,18 |40,23 |2:30.78) | Удмуртская Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР-5 Академия Л/А СДЮСШОР | Кондратьев В.Ю. Чистова С.А. |
2 | МЕШКОВА Юлия | 24.02.1998 | 5004 (14,80 |1,62 |11,67 |27,20 |5,58 |32,04 |2:21.37) | Алтайский ДЮСШ | Антимонов Б.Н. |
3 | Рабкова Диана | 14.01.1998 | 5002 (14,73 |165 |13,11 |26,50 |5,05 | 29,25| 2.21,35) | Гомельская МСиТ | Амелина НВ, Платонов ВВ |
4 | ДАВЫДОВА МАРИЯ | 11.07.1997 | 4984 | МОСКВА-2 САМБО-70 ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ"ЧЕРЕМУШКИ" | ДАВЫДОВЫ Н.В, А.В, РАДЧИЧ А.А. |
5 | КОНДРАТЬЕВА Юлия | 27.11.1997 | 4965 (15,21 |1,65 |11,93 |26,95 |5,60 |29,51 |2:22.64) | Белгородская СДЮСШОР-1 | Власов Н.В. Власова А.В. |
6 | МУКОВНИКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 16.07.1997 | 4949 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЛУЧ-КЛИНЦЫ | СЕРЕГИНА В.В., МОРОЗОВ Г.Г., КОНСТАНТИНОВ А.А. |
7 | ВАСЕЙКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ | 19.03.1997 | 4889 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-РУСЬ БГУОР | КИВИМЯГИ М.В., ВАСЕЙКИН С.А. |
8 | БЕШЕНЦЕВА Анастасия | 04.02.1997 | 4896 (15,02 |1,65 |11,16 |26,10 |5,24 |28,66 |2:22.39) | Татарстан СДЮСШОР Л/А | Миннеханова Р.Р. Попов С.И. |
9 | Репченко Ольга | 08.01.1998 | 4819 (15,12 |159 |13,14 |27,40 |5,14 | 37,87| 2.35,20) | Гомельская СК ФПБ | Мариевская, Коноплева ТД |
10 | МЕШКОВА ЮЛИЯ | 24.02.1998 | 4782 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ КР. ДЮСШ | АНТИМОНОВ Б.Н. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Бугакова Алена | 24.04.1997 | 19.60 | Москва - СШОР ЮМ по ла УОР №2 | Березуцкая НН Березуцкий ВВ Бугаков СА |
2 | Чернобыль Валерия | 04.01.1998 | 15.56 | СШОР №24 | Кузнецов В.Я. Варфаломеева Н.А. |
3 | Моисеева Арина | 02.12.1997 | 15.56 | Омская Омск УОР СДЮШОР | Савинская НМ |
4 | Чернега Полина | 13.01.1998 | 15.06 | Свердловская УОР ЦОП Юность | Малков П.В. |
5 | Соколович Алеся | 13.09.1999 | 14.95 | Гродненская МСиТ | Черник В,А., Синицин Г.М. |
6 | Пшичкина Марина | 1997 | 14.61 | ШВСМ, КСДЮСШОР | Зотова Н.А. |
7 | Тарасюк Анна | 30.10.1997 | 14.54 | г.Минск Динамо | Шиколенко НИ |
8 | Соколова Полина | 18.06.2000 | 14.43 | Москва - ГБУ СШ №82 | Парахина НВ |
9 | ВИТЮГОВА Анастасия | 1997 | 14.06 | Орленок | Дернов ЛН, Евсеева ТК |
10 | Давыдова Мария | 11.07.1997 | 13.94 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" | Давыдовы А,В,,Н,В,,Радчич А.А. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Благовещенская Татьяна | 1997 | 13.34 | Россия Санкт-Петербур | Метельский ВМ, Козловская МА |
2 | Дрожилина Елена | 21.01.1998 | 12.91 | Москва - СШОР по легкой атлетике | Баранов АВ |
3 | Кузнецова Алиса | 27.03.1998 | 12.76 | Волгоградская - ЦСП | Блинова НИ |
4 | Косолапова Валентина | 1997 | 12.74 | Россия Волгоградская | Блинова НИ |
5 | КУЗНЕЦОВА АЛИСА | 27.03.1998 | 12.60 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | БЛИНОВА Н.И. |
6 | Абашева Анастасия | 11.12.1997 | 12.57 | Ставропольский - Д СДЮСШОР | Кораблева ЕН |
7 | Габасова Елизавета | 1997 | 12.41 | Хабаровск, ХКСДЮШОР | Штыфлюк Р.А. |
8 | Красина Александра | 12.09.1998 | 12.40 | Брянская | Митичева ОП Мишкин ВС |
9 | Скворцва Виолетта | 15.04.1998 | 12.38 | Витебская СК ФПБ | Сторожева, Шагун |
10 | Буренина Евгения | 27.07.1999 | 12.35 | Самарская Самара ДЮСШ №6 | Белковы ОН и ГЛ |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | ЕЛИСЕЕВА ОЛЬГА | 06.09.1998 | 23:37 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-1 МО АРДАТОВСКАЯ ДЮСШ ЦОП В.М.ЧЕГИНА | ЧЕГИН В.М., ОСИПОВ Н.Ф., ЮРАТАЙКИНА Т.А., |
2 | ЛОСИНОВА МАРИЯ | 02.03.1997 | 23:54 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 СДЮСШОР -8, ЧУОР | БОРТНИКОВ А.С. , ИВАНОВА О В ВЛАДИМИРОВ В А |
3 | Кокорева Анна | 05.02.1997 | 23:49.50 | СШОР 24 16. | Фролова Т.С.Фролов Н.А. |
4 | ЕВАЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 20.11.1997 | 24:03 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-1 МО ЦОП В.М.ЧЕГИНА | ЧЕГИН В.М., ПОПЛАВСКИИ Е.А., ОРЛОВ Р.К. |
5 | Любимова Полина | 1998 | 24.15 | СДЮСШОР 5 | Ежова Е.В.,Кондратьев В.Ю. |
6 | ВИРЯСКИНА АННА | 20.02.1998 | 24:20 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-2 МО ЦОП В.М.ЧЕГИНА, СДЮСШОР БОЛОТНИКОВА | ЯНГЛЯЕВА Н.А., НАЧАРКИНА В В |
7 | ЧЕГОДАИКИНА МАРИНА | 29.05.1997 | 24:30 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-2 ЦОП В. М. ЧЕГИНА,АРТАТ ОВСКАЯ | КУЗЬМИНЫ Г.А., В.А. |
8 | КОЛЕСНИЧЕНКО МАРГАРИТА | 07.01.1998 | 24:51 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-2 МО ЛЯМБИРСКАЯ ДЮСШ, ЦОП В.М. ЧЕГИНА | ЧЕГИН В.М., НАЧАРКИНЫ В.В., К.Н., КОСТРЮКОВ И.Ф. |
9 | РАЗАНОВА ЛАНА | 11.08.1998 | 24:55 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР | ВОЕВОДИН Ю.С., А.Н., КУЗНЕЦОВ В.Б. |
10 | Егоренко Виктория | 11.11.1997 | 25:38.84 | Могилевская Динамо | Яновский С.Н., Корнеенко А.О. |
Юниорки 18-19 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | РАЗГУЛЯЕВА КСЕНИЯ | 26.03.1996 | 11.84 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. МО СДЮСШОР,ДЮСШ | ПУГАЧЕВА Н.Н.,ПУГАЧЕВ С.С. |
2 | ИГНАТОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ | 11.01.1996 | 11.86 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ ДЮСШ КОР-1 | ВОЛКОВА И.В., ГАЛАГАН-ТРУБЕЕВА Л.Б. |
3 | ГРИБОВА АНТОНИНА | 19.03.1996 | 11.90 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР №1 сдюсшор "АКАДЕМИЯ СПОРТА" | САВЕЛЬЕВ Ю.Н., СУДАРЕВА Н.И.. ЧЕЛМОДЕЕВ С.И. |
4 | КОЛДИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | 06.01.1995 | 11.91 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ГБУ ВО ЦСП | ТИПАЕВ В.Н. ИВАНОВ А.Н. |
5 | ГАДЖИЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 10.06.1996 | 11.92 | МОСКВА ЮМ ЗНАМЕНСКИЕ УОР-2 | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П., А.В., КАПИЛЮШИНА С.М. |
6 | Тимановская Кристина | 20.11.1996 | 11.92 | Могилевская | Яновский, Мясников, Афанасенко |
7 | ТКАЧЕНКО ОЛЬГА | 02.05.1995 | 11.96 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | АЗИЗЬЯН А.А., КИРЕЕНКО С.Я. |
8 | Резванова Светлана | 29.03.1995 | 11.99 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Палеха, Ульянов |
9 | СТРЕЛЬЦОВА ДАРЬЯ | 06.05.1995 | 11.99 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ДЮСШ | СТРЕЛЬЦОВ А., САГДИЕВ А.М. |
Бег 100 с барьерами (а) |
1 | НИКОЛАЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 1995 | 13.51 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. | ЖУЛИКОВ Н.М.,ИВАНОВА И.Ю., МАСЛАКОВ В.М. |
2 | СОКОЛОВА ЮЛИЯ | 20.04.1996 | 13:64 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ КРАЙ УОР | КЛЕВЦОВ С.А., ВОЛЬХИН М.М. |
3 | ШАРОВА ДАРЬЯ | 31.07.1995 | 13:87 | МОСКВА-1 ЮМ ЗНАМЕНСКИЕ | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П., А.В. |
4 | МАЛУЕВА ЮЛИЯ | 18.07.1995 | 13.87 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А СПБ" | ЕРЕМЕНКО А.В. СОКОЛОВЫ И.А. Е.В. |
5 | ГАЦАЛОВА АЛИНА | 01.04.1995 | 13.95 | МОСКВА-2 СШОР-24 УОР-1 | КОРОСТЫЛЕВ А.В., МИХЕЕВА В.В. |
6 | Корниенко Анна | 13.08.1996 | 14.02 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Росток-Швабе Спорт УОР ЦСП | Глебов ВД |
7 | ПОГРЕБНЯК ВИКТОРИЯ | 07.10.1995 | 14.09 | ТОМСКАЯ СДЮШОР-1 ШВСМ | ЗЕМСКОВА Е.М. |
8 | Шарова Дарья | 31.07.1995 | 14.10 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Васяткины В.П., А.В. |
9 | Гацалова Элина | 01.09.1995 | 14.12 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Михеева В.В., Коростылев А.В. |
10 | ПОПОВА АННА | 22.01.1996 | 14.21 | МОСКВА ЮМ ЗНАМЕНСКИЕ | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П., А.В., ЗЕЛЯЕВА Н.В. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | СОКОЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 1995 | 4:19.88 | БРЯНСКАЯ | БЕЛОВА С.В., БЕЛОВА Е.А. |
2 | ГУСАРОВА ИНЕССА | 29.10.1995 | 4:21.84 | БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦФО, ДЮСШ 2 | ГОРЛОВ А.Н. |
3 | ПАХОМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 03.08.1995 | 4:27.94 | ТОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР №1, ТПУ | СОКОЛЕНКО Е.В. |
4 | РЯЗАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 18.03.1995 | 4:29.49 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮШОР | КУЗНЕЦОВ В.Б., БОЖКО В.А. |
5 | КУДРЯШОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 16.02.1995 | 4:29.78 | РЕСП.ТАТАРСТАН ЯР-ЧАЛЛЫ | ПЕТРОВЫ Т.Н., В.М. |
6 | ЕГОВКИНА ЮЛИЯ | 14.08.1995 | 4:31.26 | РЕСП.ТАТАРСТАН СТРЕЛА | ПАВЛОВ И.Л., ПОЗДЕЕВ М.Г. |
7 | АРБУЗОВА АЛЕВТИНА | 03.04.1996 | 4:33.05 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. НУОР, ДЮСШ ЭНЕРГИЯ | АДЮКОВ А.А., УГЛЕВ И.И. |
8 | МАХНЕВА КСЕНИЯ | 30.11.1995 | 4:34.47 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. КИРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЧУОР,СДЮСШОР №4 | КУЗНЕЦОВ М.П., МАЛЫХ И.С., Н.Л. |
9 | ГАБДУЛЛИНА ДИНА | 12.03.1995 | 4:34.82 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. СК МЕТАЛЛУРГ | АБРАМОВА |
10 | ЧАЛКОВА ТАМАРА | 26.01.1995 | 4:35.62 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР 3 | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., ЛАРИОНОВ Н.И. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Тарасова Александра | 30.06.1995 | 24.36 | ГБУ ЦСП ЛУЧ | Федорива Л.В., Родионова ТВ |
2 | САМОЙЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 10.01.1995 | 24:36 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ 6 | ПРЫТКОВ Е.Б. |
3 | РАЗГУЛЯЕВА КСЕНИЯ | 26.03.1996 | 24:40 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР, ДЮСШ | ПУГАЧЕВА Н.Н.,ПУГАЧЕВ С.С. |
4 | Конькова Анастасия | 25.03.1995 | 24.49 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Росток-Швабе Спорт УОР ЦСП | Гимадеева H.P. Колченогов АФ |
5 | Тимановская Кристина | 20.11.1996 | 24.55 | Могилевская | Яновский, Мясников, Афанасенко |
6 | КОЛДИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | 06.01.1995 | 24.64 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ГБУ ВО ЦСП | ТИПАЕВ В.Н. ИВАНОВ А.Н. |
7 | ПУТИЛИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 28.07.1996 | 24.69 | БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ДЮСШ-2 | ЧУКАНОВЫ Д.В., Е.К. |
8 | ИГНАТОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ | 11.01.1996 | 24.73 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ ДЮСШ КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКОГО РАЙОНА | ГАЛАГАН-ТРУБЕЕВА Л.Б. ВОЛКОВА И.В. |
9 | ЗАЗИРНАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ | 28.07.1996 | 24.99 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ "АЛЬТАИР" | ВАСИЛЬЕВ И.Б. |
10 | ТКАЧЕНКО ОЛЬГА | 02.05.1995 | 24.99 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦРЛА | АЗИЗЬЯН А.А. КИРИЕНКО С.Я. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | НИКОЛАЕВА ОЛЬГА | 19.08.1995 | 9:34.67 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 ЧУОР | ЗАХАРОВ Н.А., АРХИПОВА Г.И. |
2 | ПОХОМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 01.08.1995 | 9:44.28 | ТОМСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-1 | СОКОЛЕНКО Е.В. |
3 | КУДРЯШОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 16.02.1995 | 9:47.20 | РЕСП.ТАТАРСТАН ЯР-ЧАЛЛЫ | ПЕТРОВЫ Т.Н., В.М. |
4 | ДЕМИДОВА УЛЬЯНА | 18.01.1995 | 9:47.64 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А СПБ" | ТИТОВА О.В. МОРОЗОВ В.И. КАРМАНОВ Ю.А. |
5 | БЕЗГОДОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 04.07.1995 | 9:47.98 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ КОР-1 | ПЛАКСИН С.В. САФОНОВЫ Н.В. И.А. |
6 | КУЗОВЛЕВА МАРИЯ | 09.04.1995 | 9:58.60 | МУРМАНСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-4 | КАЦАН В.В., Т.Н. |
7 | КАМЕНЕВА СОФЬЯ | 02.10.1995 | 10:02.89 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР "ФЛАМИНГО" | НИКИТИНА О.В., НИКИТИН А.Н. |
8 | БОЙКОВА Кристина | 1995 | 10:06.43 | Пушкинская | Беликова ЕЛ |
9 | Еремина Анастасия | 14.07.1995 | 10:08.66 | ЦСП по л/а | Плескач-Стыркина С. П., Долгов И.Е. |
10 | Кебина Галина | 30.11.1996 | 10:10.33 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Лебонда Е.О.,Косенкова Ю.В. |
Бег 3000 м с препятствиями |
1 | БОЙКОВА КРИСТИНА | 15.11.1995 | 10:19.27 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР | БЕЛИКОВА Е.Л. |
2 | ИВАНОВА РАИСА | 03.06.1995 | 10:46.43 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР №3 | ПРОКОПЬЕВ А.Г. |
3 | Борисенко Елена | 10.08.1996 | 10:59.37 | Мог/Гом | Турчин,Юденков, Сивов |
4 | САФАРОВА АИДА | 01.02.1996 | 11:01.13 | РЕСП.БАШКОРТОСТАН СДЮСШОР 21 | ГЯНДЖАЕВ Р.М., МЕЛЬЧАКОВА Т.Ю. |
5 | ДОНЧЕНКО ДИАНА | 26.11.1996 | 11:04.72 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ МЦСП СУОР | ТКАЧЕВ В.И. РОГАЧЕВА Л.В. УРАКБАЕВ В.М. |
6 | КЕБИНА ГАЛИНА | 30.11.1996 | 11:07.37 | МОСКВА ЮМ ЗНАМЕНСКИЕ УОР-2 | ЛЕБОНДА Е.О., КОСЕНКОВА Ю.В., ТУРЕНКО А.Г. |
7 | ШИШОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 25.03.1996 | 11:10.64 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ВКОР ДЮСШ-14 | СМИРНОВ В.А. |
8 | Лупенкова Ольга | 08.10.1996 | 11:11.37 | Витебская | Бабаев-Виницкая-Гончаров |
9 | КОЛОДЯЖНАВЯ ИРИНА | 10.06.1996 | 11:16.85 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
10 | МАХНЕВА КСЕНИЯ | 30.11.1995 | 11:26.28 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | КУЗНЕЦОВ М.П., ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., МАЛЫХ С.Н. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | ГЛОТОВА ЯНА | 17.01.1995 | 52:79 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦОВС УОР-2,СДЮСШОР,ШВСМ | НЕПОМНЯЩАЯ И.А.,КАРАМЯН А.Р., ИГАЕВА Л.Ф. |
2 | ВАЛЕЕВА АЗАЛЬЯ | 27.05.1995 | 54:24 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ИМ. Л.Н.МОИСЕЕВА | ЕЖОВ В.Б., КНЯЗЕВ С.А., МИНИН В.М., ЗУЕВ О.А. |
3 | БЕДНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 23.05.1996 | 54:86 | ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. Д ШВСМ | САКОВ А.П., САЛОВ С.Г. |
4 | ЮХИМЧУК ЕКАТЕРИНА | 28.08.1995 | 55:20 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. МГС,ШВСМ | ШКУРБИЦКИЙ В.Л., ЖИЛКИН Г.М., КОНСТАНТИНОВА Н.Г. |
5 | Курманчук Ксения | 18.02.1995 | 55.59 | Тюменская Тюмень ЦСП | Краус АА Сивченеко АВ Перхин СП |
6 | ЭШКИНИНА УЛЬЯНА | 13.08.1995 | 55:59 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦОВС МО СДЮСШОР | ЭШКИНИНЫ О.В., Ю.Е.,КОВАЛЕВСКАЯ Т.И. |
7 | Пасичная Кристина | 28.01.1995 | 55.91 | МГФСО | Чемерисов Н. Ф. Просвиркина Е. П. |
8 | Урбанович Александра | 18.06.1996 | 55.93 | Гр/Вит | Г оловнев-Козлов-Кривеня |
9 | ВАЛИТОВА РАМИЛЯ | 1996 | 56.2 | КАЗАНЬ УОР | ИЛЬИН ВГ, МИХАЙЛОВ АА |
10 | Конькова Анастасия | 1995 | 56.44 | Екатеринбург Юность-Швабе-У ОР-ЦСП | Г имадеева НР, Колченогов АФ |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | ПАСИЧНАЯ КРИСТИНА | 28.01.1995 | 59.22 | МОСКВА-1 МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. МГФСО СШОР ПО ЛА | ЧЕМЕРИСОВ Н.Ф., ПРОСВИРКИНА Е.П., КАРАМЯН А.Р. |
2 | УСТИНОВА АННА | 28.02.1996 | 59.25 | МОСКВА-1 РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЮМ УОР-2 | ЩЕГЛОВА И.В., НИКИТИН А.В. |
3 | ВОЛКОВА КСЕНИЯ | 12.10.1995 | 59.78 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ ДЮСШ КОР-1 | ВОЛКОВЫ И.В., А.А. |
4 | КУЧЕЛКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 11.01.1995 | 59.79 | ОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦОП "АВАНГАРД" | ЖГИР Б.А., ЗУХОВ А.С. |
5 | Урбанович Александра | 18.06.1996 | 1:00.38 | Гр/Вит | Головнёв |
6 | Плахина Ольга | 08.02.1996 | 1:01.31 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Голубенко Ю.И.Никонов С.Г. |
7 | Добровицкая Алеся | 10.07.1995 | 1:01.96 | Брестская | Добровицкий П.С.,Добровицкая Т.А. |
8 | ЗАИКА ЕЛЕНА | 08.02.1995 | 1:02.14 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | НИКИТИН А.М., ДМИТРИЧЕНКО В.М. |
9 | Борисова Елена | 1996 | 1:02.19 | Красноярский Край СДЮСШОР "Спутник" АЛВС | Греб Евгений Викторович Паникин Игорь Иванович |
10 | ИСАКОВА ЮЛИЯ | 07.07.1995 | 1:02.40 | ПЕРМСКИЙ КР. МО СДЮСШОР 1 | СИЛКИН А.Ф., ВАГАНОВА Л.Г., ПАЛКИН А.И. |
Бег 5000 метров |
1 | НИКОЛАЕВА ОЛЬГА | 19.08.1995 | 17:08.59 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 ЧУОР | ЗАХАРОВ Н.А., АРХИПОВА Г.И. |
2 | ФАЗЛИТДИНОВА ЗУЛЬФИРА | 12.05.1995 | 17:17.66 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | СЕНЧЕНКО В.Е.,Е.Г. |
3 | БЕЗГОДОВА Екатерина | 1995 | 17:18.55 | Академия л/а | Плаксин СВ |
4 | КУЗОВЛЕВА МАРИЯ | 09.04.1995 | 17:28.98 | МУРМАНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-4, ШРСМ | КАЦАН В.В., КАЦАН Т.Н. |
5 | Каменева Софья | 1995 | 17:29.90 | Новосибирская область г. Новосибирск СДЮСШОР "Фламинго" СГУПС | Никитина Ольга Владимировна Никитин Александр Николаевич |
6 | ЯШИНА ЯНА | 09.11.1996 | 17:40.16 | РЕСП.БАШКОРТОСТАН СДЮСШОР 21 | ГЯНДЖАЕВ Р.М., МЕЛЬЧАКОВА Т.Ю. |
7 | ЧАЛКОВА ТАМАРА | 26.01.1995 | 17:47.70 | МОСКВА-1 ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 ЦСП ПО ЛА | ФРОЛОВА Т.С., ДАВАЛОВ В.Н. |
8 | ПИМКИНА МАРИЯ | 18.10.1995 | 17:49.34 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | ПЕРЕПЕЛКИН А.К. |
9 | СОЛОВЬЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 07.09.1996 | 17:52.05 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 НУОР СДЮСШОР-3 | ПРОКОПЬЕВ А.Г. |
10 | АНДРЕЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 29.09.1995 | 18:16.53 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 СДЮСШОР-1 ЧУОР | ЗАХАРОВ Н.А., АРХИПОВА Г.И. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | РЯЗАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 18.03.1995 | 2:07.08 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮШОР | КУЗНЕЦОВ В.П. |
2 | ГУСАРОВА ИНЕССА | 29.10.1995 | 2:07.96 | БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ 2 | ГОРЛОВ А.Н. |
3 | Соколова Екатерина | 16.12.1995 | 2:08.36 | Брянская | зтрБелова СИ Белова ЕА |
4 | Горелова Дарья | 11.03.1995 | 2:08.66 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" | Гореловы Н.Б.,В.Н. |
5 | ШМЫГАРЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 14.07.1995 | 2:09.40 | КУРСКАЯ ОБЛ., МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР, УОР 1 | ТИХОНОВ А.В., САВАСТЕЕВА М.С., СУДАРЕВА Н.И., СОЛОМОНОВ А.В. |
6 | КАРАСЕВА АННА | 06.08.1995 | 2:09.75 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-2 МОСКОВСКОГО РАЙОНА | ПЛАВКОВА Е.Д. |
7 | ЗЕМЛЯНЦЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 09.02.1995 | 2:10.25 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ИМ. Л.Н.МОСЕЕВА | ЕЖОВ В.Б., КНЯЗЕВ С.А., ВОТИНОВ В.В. |
8 | ЖИРЕНКОВА МАРГАРИТА | 04.04.1995 | 2:10.51 | МОСКОВСКАЯ-КУРСКАЯ СДЮСШОР УОР-1 ШВСМ | ТИХОНОВ А.В. СУДАРЕВА Н.И. ШАЕВ В.О. |
9 | СОКОЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 26.03.1995 | 2:10.82 | МОСКВА ЮМ ЗНАМЕНСКИЕ | ЛЕБОНДА Е.О., КОСЕНКОВА Ю.В. |
10 | КРАВЦОВА ЮЛИЯ | 26.05.1995 | 2:11.04 | КАЛИНИНГРАДСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-4 | СЕЛЬСКАЯ Л.М. МАЛЯРЕВИЧ В.В. |
Метание диска |
1 | ПИВИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ | 16.01.1995 | 47.90 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-2 МОСКОВСКОГО РАЙОНА | ЕВСТИГНЕЕВ С.Н. ПОЛЯНСКАЯ В.И. |
2 | Литош Наталья | 08.05.1995 | 45.10 | Могилевская | Папкова Г.Н., Домаросов М |
3 | Деркач Надежда | 18.04.1996 | 44.62 | Москва-Ставропольский СУОР ЦСП по л/а | Васильев С.В. Крохмалев А.В. Бобыкин А.А. |
4 | ИСКОВСКАЯ ВАЛЕРИЯ | 22.09.1995 | 43.09 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. КАБАРДИНО-БАЛКАРСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР | ИСКОВСКИЙ А.В. |
5 | КРЮЧКОВА ДАРЬЯ | 14.04.1996 | 42.32 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ВКОР СДЮСШОР-5 | СТАЦЕНКО Д.М. |
6 | Пасечник Елена | 17.04.1995. | 41.33 | Гродненская | Малявская Е.Д. |
7 | Латышева Анастасия | 1995 | 41.02 | Подольский район | Згарбов В.Г. |
8 | Минаева Александра | 25.02.1996 | 40.79 | Михайловка | Рухов АВ |
9 | АЛЕКСЕЕВА Ирина | 1995 | 39.73 | Центральная | Алексеева СЛ |
10 | Дмитраченкова Кристина | 30.01.1996 | 39.29 | Брянская | зтрПастуховаТЕ, зтрРябинкинСА |
Метание копья |
1 | СТАРЫГИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 1995 | 56.85 | МОСКОВСКАЯ РОСТОВСКАЯ | МАКАРОВ А.Ф. ГРАМОВА О.А. |
2 | Ермакова Виктория | 18.01.1995 | 52.82 | Гомельская | Брель Н.А., Борсук Т.И., Куприянов В.А. |
3 | ЧЕРЕДНИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 03.06.1995 | 50.08 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. СУОР | ГРОМОВ И.В. |
4 | Шевякова Маргарита | 20.12.1996 | 48.31 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Пестрецова С.Н.Запольский Д.П.Котов С.В. |
5 | Алесич Алина | 08.02.1996 | 46.25 | Минск | Занько, Кулиненко В.Л. |
6 | Почитаева Ирина | 16.08.1996 | 46.20 | Иркутская | Китаева Н.В. |
7 | ГОМАРЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 10.03.1996 | 44.34 | СМОЛЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. РА СДЮСШОР | СТЕПАНЬКОВ А.А. |
8 | САГАЙДАЧНАЯ ОЛЬГА | 18.09.1995 | 44.19 | СМОЛЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. РА СДЮШОР | КРЕГЛЕВА И.А. |
9 | ГОЛОВАНЬ АННА | 10.07.1995 | 42.72 | СТАВРОПОЛЬ СУОР | ГРОМОВ ИВ |
10 | Демишонок Арина | 25.07.1996 | 42.27 | Гомельская | Брель Н.А., Амелина Н.В. |
Метание молота |
1 | Поспелова Наталья | 28.06.1996 | 58.57 | Свердловская | Каримова М.Д. Шевченко В.В. |
2 | Заянчковская Анна | 09.07.1996 | 58.25 | Гродненская | Тарантаева, Тихон, Германюк |
3 | Лютова Дарья | 01.10.1996 | 50.65 | Ставропольский | Беляев А.А. Козлов В.О. |
4 | ФЕОКТИСТОВА МАРИЯ | 10.08.1995 | 50.27 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ШВСМ | ШАПЕТЬКО В.Г. |
5 | Черепненкова Вера | 05.11.1996 | 48.97 | С.-Петербург | Баландин Ю.Я. |
6 | КРЮЧКОВА ДАРЬЯ | 14.04.1996 | 47.48 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВКОР,СДЮСШОР-5 | СТАЦЕНКО Д.С. |
7 | Ярцева Виолетта | 25.10.1995 | 46.55 | Ростовская | Тарасюк Л.Н. |
8 | Дегтерева Яна | 06.09.1996 | 46.52 | Ростовская | Тарасюк Л.Н. |
9 | МЕДЕДА ИРИНА | 04.05.1996 | 45.86 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ Д | ЛЕВИН М.А. СИНИЦЫН А.В. |
10 | Ольховская Анастасия | 17.08.1995 | 45.70 | Брянская | Черников АА Овчинников ВГ |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Илиева Ирина | 1995 | 1.90 | Ю.М.-Знаменские, УОР-2 | Воронины В.Н.,Д.Ю, Сабитова А.М. |
2 | Мазина Маргарита | 1995 | 1.85 | Юность Москвы | Филатова Г.Н |
3 | ГУМЕНЮК НАТАЛЬЯ | 22.02.1996 | 1.81 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР НЕВСКОГО РАЙОНА КОМ-1 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ С.А. ЛАПИНА С.А. |
4 | СОКОЛОВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 12.05.1995 | 179 | МОСКВА ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛ. САМБО 70 УОР-1 | ГЕЙТЛЕЙН А.И., СОКОЛОВА И.О. |
5 | ДУДИНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 07.08.1995 | 1.75 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ГБУ ВО ЦСП ВКОР | ТАРАНОВ В.Ф. БАКУЛИНА Л.Н. |
6 | КЛЮЧНИКОВА ВАРВАРА | 14.12.1996 | 175 | РЕСП.ТАТАРСТАН ТАСМА | КУТДУСОВ Р.Х., СВЕРИГИН Р.Р. |
7 | ЯКОВЛЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 11.10.1996 | 175 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН УОР | ЯШИНЫ А.М. и Ж.Л., АРБЕЕВ О.А. |
8 | ДИЯНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 23.04.1996 | 175 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР 1 | ДЕРНОВ Л.Н., ЕВСЕЕВА Т.К. |
9 | Ключникова Варвара | 14.12.1996 | 1.75 | Р. Татарстан СДЮСШОР "Тасма" | Кутдусов Р.Х., Сверигин Р.Р. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | ЗЕЛИКОВА ЖАННА | 22.02.1995 | 6.21 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦРЛА | ПИРОЖКОВ С.В. ФУНИКОВ В.В. |
2 | Кормильцева Инна | 24.12.1995 | 6.02 | Г.Омск, ОГУОР | Геворкян Роберт Оникович |
3 | Бармина Виктория | 20.12.1995 | 6.01 | Белгородская | Миляускас РЮ Миляускене НК |
4 | Потехина Анна | 26.12.1996 | 5.95 | Красноярск СДЮСШОР «Спутник» | Просвиряков Сергей Владимирович |
5 | Гаджиева Анастасия | 10.06.1996 | 594 | Ю.М.-Знаменские,УОР-2 | Васяткины В.П., А.В.,Капелюшне С.Т. |
6 | КОРНЕЙЧУК МАРГАРИТА | 21.02.1995 | 594 | ПАВЛОВСКИЙ ЦРЛА | ТИИЩЕНКО Е.Н. |
7 | МОДИНА АЛЕНА | 11.09.1996 | 588 | ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР №4 | МОРОЧКО М.А. |
8 | Гринь Виктория | 13.06.1995 | 5.86 | Минская | Коваленко С.А., Шуляк Ж.С. |
9 | Бачко Мария | 25.08.1995 | 5.85 | Гродненская | Коняева Т.И. |
10 | Зенина Анна | 03.04.1995 | 582 | Рязанская | зтрКапацинскийОК зтрДжаваховаГС |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | КРАСНОВА АНГЕЛИНА | 07.02.1995 | 4.65 | МОСКВА ИРКУТСКАЯ СДЮШОР | ШУЛЬГИН В.И. ДИДЕНКО Ю.В. ПОРОКИН С.В. |
2 | ЛУТКОВСКАЯ АЛЕНА | 1996 | 450 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. | ВОЛКОВ К.Ю., СУШКЕВИЧ Ю.В. |
3 | САДОВНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 22.06.1995 | 425 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | ДИДЕНКО Ю.В., ПОРОХИН С.В., ГЕРБИЧ Т.В. |
4 | БОНДАРЕНКО КРИСТИНА | 10.08.1995 | 4.15 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ДЮСШ-1 | БОНДАРЕНКО В.Г. ФЕДОТОВА А.В. |
5 | Гапичева Мария | 16.04.1996 | 400 | ЮУрГУ | Ревенко ВЯ Бобкова ВВ |
6 | МОЛЬКОВА ТАИСИЯ | 21.05.1995 | 390 | ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | СКУЛЯБИН А.Б. |
7 | ЧХАИДЗЕ АННА | 06.11.1996 | 390 | МОСКВА-2 МГФСО СШОР ПО ЛА МССУОР-1 | КУЧЕРЯНУ М.И., ДИАЗДИНОВ О.В. |
Семиборье |
1 | КОЛОКОЛЬЧИКОВА Елизавета | 10.07.1996 | 5740 (14,33 |1,74 |12,14 |24,73 |6,14 |39,48 |2:23.80) | Санкт-Петербург-2 Ленинградская КОР-1 Невская СДЮСШОР | Радух А.О. Гребенщиков И.И. |
2 | ПАВЛОВА МАРИЯ | 21.05.1996 | 5537 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШОР-12 | СНЕСАРЕВ С.А. |
3 | КОРНЕЙЧУК МАРГАРИТА | 21.02.1995 | 5260 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР., ЦРЛА | ТИЩЕНКО Е.Н. |
4 | СОЛЯНАЯ ЗОЯ | 07.06.1995 | 5125 | МОСКВА-2 ЮМ СШОР ИМ. БР.ЗНАМЕНСКИХ | ПАЛЕХА С.Н., УЛЬЯНОВ Д.И. |
5 | МРЫХИНА ЕЛЕНА | 29.01.1995 | 5108 | МОСКВА-2 ЮМ СШОР ИМ. БР.ЗНАМЕНСКИХ | ЖЕЛАНОВ С.В., ГРАУДЫНЬ В.В., СИДОРОВ Н.А. |
6 | Роут Юлия | 22.01.1995 | 4974 | Могилевская | Шумилова,Кулинкович |
7 | Тельпук Вероника | 13.01.1996 | 4958 | Минск | Кулинкович Н.Г., Божедарова В.С. |
8 | ЛИННИКОВА ДАРЬЯ | 07.03.1995 | 4590 | ХМАО СДЮСШОР"СМ ЕНА" | ДОГАДИНЫ О.С., В.А. |
9 | Герус Виктория | 14.07.1995 | 4532 | Гродненская | Афанасенкова |
10 | АНТОНОВА Мария | 24.04.1995 | 4415 (15,98 |1,50 |10,92 |27,19 |5,38 |29,42 |2:32.64) | Калужская ОСДЮСШОР ЮНОСТЬ | Мороженко В.С. Расторгуев Ю.Ю. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | БЕЗРУЧЕНКО ЕЛЕНА | 1996 | 16.24 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. | КОПАНЕВ Н.А. КОЛЕСНИКОВА Л.И. |
2 | Пасечник Елена | 17.04.1995 | 15.03 | Гродненская | Малявская Е.Д. |
3 | ЧЕБАН МАРИНА | 31.10.1996 | 14.38 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А СПБ" | ПЛАТОНОВ А.И. |
4 | Попова Анастасия | 07.04.1996 | 13.68 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Казеев Е.М.,БахтинК.Г |
5 | КУЗНЕЦОВА ДИАНА | 05.11.1995 | 13.53 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. РОУОР | КОПАНЕВ Н.А., ШУБИН К.Н. |
6 | ПИВИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ | 16.01.1995 | 13.45 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-2 МОСКОВСКОГО РАЙОНА | ЕВСТИГНЕЕВ С.Н. ПОЛЯНСКАЯ В.И. |
7 | Резвых Марина | 04.10.1996 | 13.12 | Гомельская | Степанов С.И., Степанова Е |
8 | ПОЧИТАЕВА ИРИНА | 16.08.1996 | 13.10 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. СФО, МО,ДЮСШ | КИТАЕВА Н.В. |
9 | ГАЛАХОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 08.02.1996 | 12.83 | МОСКВА ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП | ИВАНОВЫ М.В., В.А., ЛОГУТОВ А.Н. |
10 | Алексеева Анастасия | 30.01.1996 | 12.70 | СШОР по п/а МГФСО | Никитина Э.М. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | ФЕДОРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 1996 | 13.96 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. | ЗАХАРОВА Т.В., ПРОСВИРНИНА Т.М. |
2 | Сунцова Мария | 1995 | 13.32 | ГБУ ЦСП ЛУЧ | 5 Соколов ВФ |
3 | МАЛАЯ КРИСТИНА | 08.10.1996 | 12.90 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | БЛИНОВА Н.И. |
4 | Серпикова Алена | 03.06.1996 | 12.64 | Брянская | Митичева ОП Мишкин ВС |
5 | Кудзиева Диана | 1996 | 12.58 | ЦСП | Горьков ББ |
6 | ЮШКО ГАЛИНА | 21.01.1995 | 12.48 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. МЦСП УОР ДЮСШ | ПРОСВИРНИНЫ Т.М., В.М. |
7 | Минаева Виктория | 27.06.1996 | 12.37 | Минская | Караневич А.А., Сафронов В. |
8 | Хохлова Мария | 21.02.1996 | 12.30 | Гомельская | Ковалев В.И. |
9 | Бондарчук Наталья | 13.10.1996 | 12.27 | Гомельская | Ковалев В.И. |
10 | Махина Александра | 16.05.1995 | 12.24 | Минск | Моисевич Ю.В., Тиханчик В.С |
Ходьба 10000 метров |
1 | ШАРГИНА ОЛЬГА | 24.07.1996 | 45:58 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-1 ЧЕЛЯБИНСКА МО ЦОП В.М.ЧЕГИНА СДЮСШОР | ЧЕГИН В.М., НИКИТИН С.В., МАТЮХОВ Д.М., САЙКО Е.В. |
2 | Рощупкина Виктория | 23.05.1996 | 46:08.68 | Брестская | Лукашевич Н.Н. |
3 | АФАНАСЬЕВА КЛАВДИЯ | 15.01.1996 | 47:19 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 СДЮСШОР -8, ЧУОР | АРХИПОВА Г.И., ЗАХАРОВ Н.А., АЛЕКСЕЕВ Н.В. |
4 | ИГНАТОВА МАРИНА | 06.06.1995 | 47:31 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОРим. МОСЕЕВА | САЙКО Е.В., МАТЮХОВ Д.М. |
5 | ВОЛКОВА МАРИЯ | 21.05.1995 | 48:02 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 СДЮСШОР -8, ЧУОР | ТИХОНОВА Л.Н. |
6 | ТАУШКАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 25.03.1996 | 48:19 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОРим. МОСЕЕВА | БАБИЧ К.В., КОЛЕСНИКОВ А.А. |
7 | ПОНОМАРЕВА МАРИНА | 18.06.1995 | 48:30 | УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСП. | ЕЖОВА Е.В., КОНДРАТЬЕВ В.Ю., ХОХРЯКОВ Н.П. |
8 | КОЖЕТЕНКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 21.01.1996 | 49:17 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-2 МГУ ЛЯМБИРСКАЯ ДЮСШ ЦОП В.М. | НАЧАРКИНА В.В., РАТНИКОВА Н.Н. |
9 | РАВАЕВА ОЛЬГА | 13.04.1995 | 49:20 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП | ВОЕВОДИНЫ Ю.С., А.Н., АБАКУМОВ А.Н. |
10 | ИВАНОВА АНЖЕЛА | 06.09.1996 | 49:32 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 СДЮСШОР -8, ЧУОР | ТИХОНОВА Л.Н. |
Юниоры 18-19 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | АБДУЛКАДЕРОВ РУШАН | 12.06.1995 | 10.54 | МОСКВА-1 РА ЦСП ПО ЛА ЦСКА | ФИЛАТОВЫ Е.А., М.И. |
2 | СМИРНОВ ДАНИЛА | 08.06.1995 | 10.64 | МОСКВА-1 ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ | БУРЛАКОВ О.П., КРАВЦОВА К.О., ТРОШИН Г.А. |
3 | БОЙЦОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 21.07.1995 | 10.74 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП, УрФУ, ЮНОСТЬ | СВИНЦОВ В.Ю. |
4 | РОДИКОВ АЛЕКАНДР | 20.11.1995 | 10.76 | СОЧИ СДЮСШОР-1 | КРИВОШАПОВ Н.И. КОЛГАНОВ П.М. |
5 | ИВАНОВ ЕГОР | 27.01.1996 | 10.77 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | НИКИТИН А.М., ЧЕРНЫШОВА Г.Д. |
6 | Близнец Денис | 12.09.1995 | 10.78 | Гомельская | Куриллин О.А., Мариевская З.П. |
7 | Губанов Андрей | 1996 | 10.82 | Респ. Карелия СДЮСШОР 3 | Капусткина,Зноев |
8 | ВЕРЕЩАГИН ПАВЕЛ | 14.06.1996 | 10.84 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ КР. УОР | ПОГРЕБНОЙ В.Н., ГАВРИЛИН В.В. |
9 | СОКОЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 18.02.1995 | 10.89 | НОВГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. | ЛАВНИКОВИЧ С.В., СЕМЕНОВ А.В. |
10 | Ремезов Евгений | 1996 | 10.89 | Нижний Тагил ДЮСШ Юпитер | Черных ВЮ ИВ |
Бег 10000 метров |
1 | НОВИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 01.09.1995 | 31:09.83 | МОСКВА ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР №3, ЦСП | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., ФРОЛОВА Т.С., БЕЛЯКОВ Н.Ф. |
2 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ ОЛЕГ | 30.06.1995 | 31:24.74 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН СДЮСШОР 21 | ЯКОВЛЕВА Е.Ш., НИКОЛАЕВ П.Г. |
3 | ПЕТРОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 10.01.1996 | 31:31.16 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. МОСКВА ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР №1, ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ | ПЕТРОВ А.С., СУВОРОВ Г.М., ГРИГОРЬЕВ Г.И. |
4 | Анохин Владислав | 21.10.1995 | 31:59.57 | Витебская | Бабаев-Виницкая-Деменков |
5 | СЕРГЕЕВ ОЛЕГ | 06.12.1996 | 32:03.86 | САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ОДЮСШ | ШАПКИНА Н.В. |
6 | СЕМЕНКИН АЛЕКСАНДР | 21.05.1996 | 32:22.90 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КР. ДЮСШ "МАКСИМУМ" | БЕЛОБОРОДОВ Г.П. |
7 | ВАРАКСИН МАКСИМ | 27.05.1996 | 32:48.88 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН УОР | ИЛЬИН В.Г., ЗАЙКОВА Е.Е. |
8 | СЕРГЕЕВ СЕРГЕЙ | 06.03.1995 | 32:56.40 | УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. П СДЮСШОР-6 | МАЛОВ Н.А. |
9 | ТАШБУЛАТОВ ИЛЬЯС | 26.05.1996 | 33:30.78 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН СДЮСШОР 21 | МЕЛЬЧАКОВА Т.Ю., ГЯНДЖАЕВ Р.М. |
10 | ХАРИН ВИКТОР | 01.01.1996 | 33:36.28 | ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ. | БИЦЕНКО И.А., ЯЩЕНКО И.В. |
Бег 110 с барьерами (а) |
1 | КУДРЯВЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 29.09.1995 | 13:74 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" СДЮСШОР 1 АДЫГЕЯ | ЧАДИН К.А. |
2 | КОНДРАТЬЕВ РОМАН | 15.05.1995 | 13:75 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ ЛА" | ЧИСТОВ С.А., КОНДРАТЬЕВ В.Ю. |
3 | СОЛОДОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 03.01.1996 | 13:85 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ ЛА" | ЕРЁМЕНКО А.В. |
4 | САЛИМУЛЛИН КАМИЛЬ | 01.01.1996 | 13:91 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН УОР | ЯШИНЫ А.Н., Ж.Л. |
5 | ЧЕРНЫШЕВ ИГОРЬ | 24.02.1995 | 14.08 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" СДЮСШОР ПО ЛА | КАРАПЕТОВ В.В., ТИЩЕНКО Н.А., ЗАВОЛОКА В.Г. |
6 | БЕЛЯКОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 08.01.1995 | 14.11 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. КАРАЧАЕВО-ЧЕРКЕССКАЯ РЕСП. ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | АЗИЗЬЯН А.А., ВЯЛЬЦЕВА В.Г. |
7 | ПРОНСКИХ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 30.01.1995 | 14:24 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ КР. УОР | КЛЕВЦОВ С.А., ПАНОВ В.С. |
8 | РУДНИЦКИЙ АНТОН | 09.04.1996 | 14.30 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР 1, СДЮШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ СПОРТА" | ГОЛОСЕЕВ М.М., ГОЛОСЕЕВА Т.М., СУДАРЕВА Н.И. |
9 | ФОМИЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ | 15.12.1996 | 14.30 | КЕМЕРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ, ЦСП 2 | ФОМИЧЕВ В.Н., ХАЙЛОВ С.Н. |
10 | ТАРАСОВ АРКАДИЙ | 22.05.1995 | 14.30 | МОСКВА СШОР-24 | ТЕРЕХОВА Н.В., КОРЕПАНОВ В.А., КОРОСТЫЛЕВ А.В. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | ДУБРОВСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ | 20.01.1995 | 3:44.38 | БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ДЮСШ ШВСМ | БЫЧКОВЫ О.И. В.А. |
2 | БАШКИРЦЕВ ДЕНИС | 14.01.1996 | 3:48.59 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮШОР, УОР, ЦОП | КУЗНЕЦОВ В.Б., ЛИЗУКОВ Ю.Ф. |
3 | ГАЙМАЛОВ ЭМИЛЬ | 22.09.1995 | 3:49.24 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН СДЮСШОР 21 | ЛАГУТИН С.Н. |
4 | ГОРИН НИКОЛАЙ | 03.01.1995 | 3:49.57 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ШК. П. БОЛОТНИКОВА | АРАПОВ С.М. ДАНИН И.Н. |
5 | ДМИТРИЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 15.11.1995 | 3:52.97 | МОСКВА-1 ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР №1, ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ | ПЕТРОВ А.С., СУВОРОВ Г.М., ФИЛИППОВ Э.Г. |
6 | ГАДЕЛЬШИН ВИЛЬДАН | 12.04.1995 | 3:54.28 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН ДЮСШ | АХТЯМОВ Б.А., АХТЯМОВ И.Б. |
7 | Галиуллин Константин | 13.08.1995 | 3:55.23 | СШОР 24 | Фролова Т. С. |
8 | Павленко Юрий | 1995 | 3:55.4 | Оренбург | Кирамов С.Х. |
9 | ПЕТРОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 10.01.1996 | 3:55.42 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР 1 | ПЕТРОВ А.С., СУВОРОВ Г.М. |
10 | КРАСНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 23.10.1995 | 3:56.10 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР/ СДЮСШОР 1 | ЗАХАРОВ Н.А., АРХИПОВА Г.И., КРАСНОВ В.Н. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | ПЫШНЕНКО НИКИТА | 30.04.1995 | 21:64 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП 1 | ПШЕНИЧНОВ В.Н., ФАСТОВА О.А. |
2 | Липовка Максим | 29.05.1996 | 21.78 | Витебская | Головнев-Козлов-Лешакова |
3 | Гиниатуллин Сергей | 1996 | 21.84 | Новосибирская область СДЮСШОР "Фламинго" | Зайцева Ольга Владимировна ЗТ СССР Бухашеев Александр Григорьевич |
4 | Иваненко Владислав | 02.05.1995 | 21.85 | СШОР-44 | 5 Ревун Е.Н., Ревун В Д. |
5 | Губанов Андрей | 1996 | 21.89 | Карелия СДЮСШОР 3 | Капусткина О.М.,Зноев С.А. |
6 | Кононов Денис | 30.03.1996 | 21.91 | Гомельская | Мастич П.М. |
7 | Черепанов Всеволод | 03.08.1996 | 21.92 | Свердловская Екатеринбург СДЮСШОР Юность Швабе-спорт ЦСП | Малыгин ВЮ Кошелева ЮИ |
8 | Пустобаев Сергей | 16.04.1996 | 21.93 | Гродненская | Стефанович ЮЛ, Храмов ВА |
9 | ИВАНОВ ЕГОР | 27.01.1996 | 21.95 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦРЛА | НИКИТИН А.М. ЧЕРНЫШОВА Г.Д. |
10 | КУДРЯВЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 19.09.1995 | 21.95 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ АДЫГЕЯ АРСДЮСШОР-1 | ЧАДИН К.А. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | ДМИТРИЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 15.11.1995 | 8:37.50 | МОСКВА-1 СШОР ЮМ | СУВОРОВ Г.М. ПЕТРОВ А.С. |
2 | Белоусов Максим | 1995 | 8:45.59 | Екатеринбург Юность-Швабе Спорт, УОР | Галашов НВ, Терентьев ВН |
3 | ЛЕШОНКОВ ВЛАДИМИР | 21.04.1995 | 8:51.71 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ КОР-1 | САФОНОВА Н.В. |
4 | ТИМОШИН МАКСИМ | 1995 | 8:56.37 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СДЮСШОР ИМ. МОСЕЕВА КГУОР КИСЛОВОДСК | БЛАЖКО Д.П. КОЛПАКОВ В.Л. |
5 | ПЛЯСКИН ИВАН | 21.04.1996 | 9:05.48 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СДЮСШОР ИМ. МОСЕЕВА КГУОР КИСЛОВОДСК | БЛАЖКО Д.П. ЛАПАЕВ В.Н. БЕГЛАРЯН В.И. |
6 | Русинов Александр | 1996 | 9:10.61 | Красноуфимск ДЮСШ | Соколов СП |
7 | Бодреев Игорь | 1995 | 9:13.16 | Екатеринбург ДЮСШ №19 | Самбурских ВН |
8 | Киселев Владислав | 1995 | 9:17.5 | Екатеринбург Виктория - УрФУ | Вырышев ВМ |
9 | Удинцев Дмитрий | 1996 | 9:27.50 | Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР | Кузнецов ОА |
10 | Бузук Радион | 22.01.1996 | 9:31.8 | МИФКИС | Яковлева О.Н. |
Бег 3000 м с препятствиями |
1 | БАШКИРЦЕВ ДЕНИС | 14.01.1996 | 9:06.26 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮШОР, УОР, ЦОП | КУЗНЕЦОВ В.Б., ЛИЗУКОВ Ю.Ф. |
2 | ОЛЬКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 25.09.1995 | 9:07.44 | КУРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР "УРОЖАЙ" | ЯКОВЛЕВА Е.Н., МОХНЕВ В.Г. |
3 | Бариев Антон | 14.04.1996 | 9:12.67 | Минская | Бр. Пологов, Крыштафорова |
4 | ЗАБРАЛОВ ВИТАЛИЙ | 28.11.1996 | 9:14.36 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-2 МОСКОВСКОГО Р-НА | АРТЫНЮК М.А. |
5 | Галиуллин Константин | 13.08.1995 | 9:14.86 | СШОР 24 | 5 Фролова Т. С. |
6 | БАРЕЛЬНИКОВ ДАНИИЛ | 05.01.1996 | 9:23.95 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР 10, ВКОР | УЛЫМОВ М.М., УЛЫМОВ М.П., СОЛОВЬЕВА Е.С. |
7 | ПОПОВ ДАНИИЛ | 21.05.1995 | 9:32.40 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-2 МОСКОВСКОГО Р-НА | АЛЕКСЕЕВ В.Г. КАТАРИН С. |
8 | МАЛАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 28.09.1995 | 9:33.42 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮЦ "ОЛИМПИЕЦ" | КЛИМАНОВ В.М. |
9 | УРУСОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ | 19.04.1996 | 9:34.11 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ГБОУДОД МО СДЮСШОР | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ Д.Н., БЕЛОУСОВ А.О., АВДЕНИН С.П. |
10 | ГРИГОРЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ | 02.07.1996 | 9:34.32 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН УОР | ПАВЛОВ И.Л. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Хасанов Дмитрий | 02.06.1995 | 47.36 | ГБУ ЦСП ЛУЧ-Самбо70(Черемушки) | Федорива Л.В., Захаров П.А. |
2 | КРАСНОВ ИЛЬЯ | 17.05.1996 | 47:70 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. МО, ДЮСШ | КОСАРЕВА А.В. |
3 | Южалкин Андрей | 17.10.1995 | 47.85 | Миасс .СДЮСШОР-ЧМК | Ромжаев АИ Шестаев ВА |
4 | КОВАЛЬ ПАВЕЛ | 20.04.1995 | 47.91 | МОСКВА-1 ПСКОВСКАЯ СШОР ЮМ | ФИЛАТОВА Г.Н. ШАБАНОВ К.С. |
5 | СЕРАЗТДИНОВ ДЕНИСЛ | 13.03.1996 | 48:31 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ГБУМО "ЦОВС" | ГОЙШИК Т.Г., СЕРОВ В.Н., АНОХИН В.Ф. |
6 | Асташкин Павел | 1996 | 48.5 | КСДЮСШОР, Кузнецк | Сопруненко В.П., Акатьев В.В. |
7 | ХОЛМОГОРОВ КОНСТАНТИН | 07.02.1996 | 48.51 | ПЕРМСКИЙ КР. Д СДЮСШОР-1 ЦСП | СУВОРОВЫ Т.Н., Н.В., ЧЕРНЫШОВ В.Г. |
8 | МОСКВИН НИКИТА | 08.03.1996 | 48.52 | ТОМСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-1 ШВСМ | МАРЧЕНКО Е.В. МИХАЙЛОВСКИЙ А.В. |
9 | ПАПАИОРДАНИ АНАСТАС | 20.01.1995 | 48:76 | МОСКВА ЮМ | ЛИТОВЧЕНКО И.Е. |
10 | Павлов Павел | 09.07.1995 | 48.81 | Московская | Золотухин А.И. |
11 | Липовка Маким | 29.05.1996 | 48.84 | Витебская | Головнев-Козлов-Лешакова |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | Агафонов Павел | 28.08.1995 | 51.80 | Юность Москвы | Бурпакво О.П., Кравцова К.О. |
2 | МОРДАСОВ МИХАИЛ | 14.10.1995 | 52.903 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ 6, НЦВСМ | МАРТЮШОВ В.Г., СОКОЛОВ А.С. |
3 | ВОРОНОВ СТЕПАН | 02.01.1995 | 52.910 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | НИКИТИН А.М., СТОРОЖЕВА Т.А. |
4 | ЕВСЕЕНКОВ НИКИТА | 01.03.1995 | 53.46 | МОСКВА-КАЛУЖСКАЯ ЦСКА СШОР ЮМ ОДЮСШОР "ЮНОСТЬ" КАЛУГА | ПОЛОТНИЦКИЙ А.Е. ВДОВИН М.В. АЛИЕВ Г.Г. |
5 | КУДРЯВЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 29.09.1995 | 53.61 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ АДЫГЕЯ ЦРЛА КИСЛОВОДСКОЕ УОР | ЧАДИН К.А. |
6 | Стекольников Максим | 20.03.1995 | 53.88 | Владимирская | Судаков К.А. |
7 | ГАЗЕЕВ АЛЬБЕРТ | 10.03.1995 | 54.31 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН АВИАТОР | БОРОДОВИЦЫН С.Н. |
8 | КУЗНЕЦОВ АНДРЕЙ | 18.04.1996 | 54.37 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | САГАЛОВ А.П. |
9 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 13.04.1995 | 54.46 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КЧР ЦРЛА | НИКИТИН А.М. БУРНЯШОВА Г.С. |
10 | ТРУБНИКОВ ИВАН | 11.07.1996 | 54.76 | ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-21 | БАБКИН А.П. |
Бег 5000 метров |
1 | ГАДЕЛЬШИН ВИЛЬДАН | 12.04.1995 | 14:37.46 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН ДЮСШ | АХТЯМОВ Б.А., АХТЯМОВ И.Б. |
2 | ДМИТРИЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 15.11.1995 | 14:37.88 | МОСКВА ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР №1, ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ | ПЕТРОВ А.С., СУВОРОВ Г.М., ФИЛИППОВ Э.Г. |
3 | НОВИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 01.09.1995 | 14:38.50 | МОСКВА ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР №3, ЦСП | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., ФРОЛОВА Т.С., БЕЛЯКОВ Н.Ф. |
4 | КАНЫБЕКОВ ВЕНИАМИН | 14.06.1995 | 14:53.74 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН СДЮСШОР 21 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ Г.И. |
5 | ПЕТРОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 10.01.1996 | 14:53.82 | МОСКВА ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР №1, ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ | ПЕТРОВ А.С., СУВОРОВ Г.М., ГРИГОРЬЕВ Г.И. |
6 | ЛЕШОНКОВ ВЛАДИМИР | 21.04.1995 | 15:06.55 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР ВЫБОРГСКОГО Р-НА | САФОНОВА Н.В., АГАРКОВ В.Н., ПОНОМАРЕВ В.В. |
7 | БЕЛОУСОВ МАКСИМ | 16.03.1995 | 15:12.84 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП, ШВАБЕ-СПОРТ, УОР, СДЮСШОР "ЮНОСТЬ" | ГАЛАШОВ Н.В., ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ В.Н. |
8 | Анохин Владислав | 21.10.1995 | 15:13.44 | Витебская | Бабаев-Виницкая-Деменков |
9 | ДМИТРИЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 15.11.1995 | 15:14.32 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ПЕТРОВ А.С., СУВОРОВ Г.М. |
10 | ТИНГАЕВ АНТОН | 02.04.1996 | 15:14.90 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-3 | МАТРИН Н.А. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | ТОЛОКОННИКОВ КОНСТАНТИН | 26.02.1996 | 1:48.69 | РОСТОВСКАЯ РОУОР ДЮСШ-1 ВС | ЧИЖОВ В.Е. ТОЛОКОННИКОВ И.Н. |
2 | ДУБРОВСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ | 20.01.1995 | 1:49.66 | БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ДЮСШ ШВСМ | БЫЧКОВЫ О.И. В.А. |
3 | Слома Ян | 05.03.1995 | 1:50.18 | Гродненская | Храмова И.М. |
4 | ХОЛМОГОРОВ КОНСТАНТИН | 07.02.1996 | 1:50.32 | ПЕРМСКИЙ КР. Д СДЮСШОР-1 ЦСП | СУВОРОВЫ Т.Н., Н.В., ЧЕРНЫШОВ В.Г. |
5 | КУВЕРИН АЛЕКСАНДР | 14.06.1995 | 1:50.35 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ КОР-1 | САФОНОВЫ Н.В. И.А. |
6 | Вербицкий Николай | 16.12.1995 | 1:50.87 | Р.Бурятия ШВСМ, СК БГУ | Домнин В.Д., Темников Г.И., Егоров И.М. |
7 | Башкирцев Денис | 14.01.1996 | 1:50.98 | Пензенская КСДЮСШОР | Кузнецов В.Б. |
8 | Рахимов Даниэль | 1996 | 1:51.7 | Переволоцк Бугуруслан | Карин Ильин |
9 | РУБЦОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 25.10.1996 | 1:51.75 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КР. ЦРОВС, СТАДИОН "ЛОКОМОТИВ" | ЛЕОНТЬЕВ В.С. |
10 | Кетлер Сергей | 1995 | 1:52.31 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | .Ежов ВБ Князев СА Копченова ИВ |
Десятиборьe |
1 | ЛИХАНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 1995 | 7788 | МОСКВА, КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КР. | ЛОБОДИН Л.А., ДЕЛЬНИКОВ В.Н., ПОГОРЕЛЫЙ А.Ю., ДРОЗДОВ А.В. |
2 | КОНДРАТЬЕВ Роман | 1995 | 7780 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСП. | ЧИСТОВ С.А., КОНДРАТЬЕВ В.Ю., ИВАНОВ Д.А. |
3 | Еремич Юрий | 24.04.1995 | 7704 | Гродненская | Стасюкевич |
4 | ДЕРГУНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ | 13.09.1995 | 7389 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 ПСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. КОР-1 СК АЛЕКСЕЕВА | РАДУХ А.О., ГРЕБЕНЩИКОВ, НЕСТЕРОВА И.И. |
5 | ШЕСТОПАЛОВ ФЕЛИКС | 11.03.1996 | 7306 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ МЦСП-УОР | МИРОШНИЧЕНКО В.И., ЩЕТИНСКАЯ Н., ЖУРАВЛЕВА Т.В. |
6 | Жук Виталий | 10.09.1996 | 7166 | Гродненская | Кот |
7 | МАКЛЫГИН Мартин | 01.05.1996 | 6967 (11,06 |7,13 |13,02 |1,88 |49,44 |15,06 |33,82 |3,50 |52,42 |4:56.25) | Калининградская МО | Лобков В.Г. Лещинский В.В. |
8 | САВВА Михаил | 30.06.1995 | 6829 (11,71 |6,91 |13,51 |1,82 |51,88 |15,80 |38,81 |4,00 |45,45 |4:33.47) | Краснодарский-1 ЦРЛА | Карапетов В.В. Тищенко Н.А. |
9 | ЩУРОВСКИЙ АНДРЕЙ | 08.06.1995 | 6642 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ-3 | ПАРАМОНОВА И.П. |
10 | ВЫСОЧИН НИКИТА | 20.10.1996 | 6274 | КЕМЕРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ОСДЮСШОР | КИСЛЫХ М.В.А.Г., КАНАШЕВИЧ А.М. |
Метание диска |
1 | Худяков Алексей | 31.03.1995 | 61.67 | Москва-Оренбургская МГФСО УОР-1 ЦСП по л/а | Ивановы М.В., В.А. Мельников Е.С. |
2 | Голубкович Валерий | 21.01.1995 | 59.08 | Брестская | Кондратюк А.А. |
3 | Трус Виктор | 05.05.1996 | 54.32 | Гродненская | Денисенко |
4 | НИКИФОРОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 18.05.1995 | 53.08 | МОСКВА ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛ. МГФСО ЦСП ПО ЛА, СШОР ПО ЛА, МССУОР 1 | ИВАНОВ М.В., ИВАНОВА В.А., ШУВАЛОВ А.С. |
5 | КОЗЫРЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 10.01.1996 | 52.60 | ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ. Д СДЮСШОР 5 | ИСАЕВА Г.Н., ИСАВЕ А.Н., МАРЕНКОВ И.В. |
6 | ФОКИН ДАНИИЛ | 06.06.1996 | 48.49 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ОСШИ | МУЖИКОВ П.В. |
7 | Савченко Андрей | 16.02.1996 | 47.48 | Могилевская | Бочин В.П., Попкова |
8 | Дейкун Андрей | 18.06.1996 | 47.12 | Брестская | Крученок Д. |
9 | КРАВЕЦ АРТЕМ | 15.01.1996 | 47.11 | МОСКВА МГФСО СШОР ПО ЛА МССУОР-1 | НИКИТИН Э.М. |
10 | Процко Герман | 26.11.1995 | 46.40 | Костромская | Исайчев О.Ю |
Метание копья |
1 | Климук Николай | 20.12.1996 | 70.72 | Брестская | Оксенчук В.Д.,Велешкевич С.Н |
2 | НИКОЛАЕВ Егор | 1996 | 68.82 | Невская | Королев ВВ |
3 | САДОВНИКОВ АНДРЕЙ | 15.03.1995 | 67.07 | САМАРСКАЯ ДЮСШ-2 | ВОСТОКОВА Н.П. ФЕДОТОВ С.В. |
4 | ПАНАСЕНКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 23.05.1996 | 66.01 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СМОЛЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦОВС РА УОР-2, ДЮСШ | КОПЫЛОВ Ю.В., ЛОПОТИНЕЦ В.И., КАРАМЯН К.Р. |
5 | Козловский Александр | 06.02.1995 | 64.76 | Гродненская | Володько В.В,Орлов В.А. |
6 | Мишаков Дмитрий | 1995 | 63.44 | Дедовск | Лопатинец В.И. |
7 | ФИЛИППОВ ИВАН | 28.08.1996 | 63.15 | МОСКОВСКАЯ-СМОЛЕНСКАЯ СДЮСШОР УОР-2 ЦОВС | КАПЫЛОВ Ю.В. ЛОПАТИНЕЦ В.И. КАРАМЯН А.Р. |
8 | Лазарев Дмитрий | 13.07.1995 | 61.60 | Гомельская | Безуевский И.М. |
9 | Минаков Дмитрий | 1995 | 61.53 | Дедовск | Лопатинец В.И., Беденеков А.Н., Лопатинец Л.И. |
10 | ГУЛЯЕВ НИКИТА | 06.08.1996 | 58.97 | ЛИПЕЦКАЯ СДЮСШОР-5 | КЛЮЖЕВ Б.А. ФИЛАТОВА Л.А. |
Метание молота |
1 | ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ ИЛЬЯ | 25.01.1995 | 78.23 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ШВСМ | ШЕРИНА С.Э., ШАПЕТЬКО В.Г. |
2 | ЕВСЕЕВ ИГОРЬ | 27.03.1996 | 77.85 | МОСКВА МГФСО СШОР СУОР | ЛЕВИН С.И. КОРОЛЕВ В.В. |
3 | Митьков Максим | 01.12.1995 | 77.34 | Гродненская | Святохо Л.И. |
4 | Жолудев Роман | 08.01.1996 | 76.06 | Витебская | Барсуков-Карпушенко |
5 | Аксенов Иван | 16.08.1995 | 73.06 | С.-Петербург | Баландин Ю.Я. Загорный А.С. |
6 | Романов Олег | 07.02.1996 | 72.77 | С.-Петербург | Баландин Ю.Я. Загорный А.С. |
7 | КУЗИВ ЮРИЙ | 22.05.1996 | 72.06 | МОСКВА МГФСО СШОР СУОР | ЛЕВИН С.И. КОРОЛЕВ В.В. |
8 | ФОМИН ДЕНИС | 13.02.1995 | 71.84 | МОСКВА МГФСО СШОР МССУОР-1 | ЛЕВИН С.И. |
9 | ВОЛИК ГЛЕБ | 18.12.1996 | 70.60 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦРЛА Д | СИНИЦЫН А.В. ЛЕВИН М.А. |
10 | Поляков Павел | 18.07.1996 | 70.42 | Гродненская | Афанасьева Т.П. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Акименко Михаил | 1995 | 224 | Москва | ФИЛАТОВА Г.Н., ТЕЛЕПИН В.С. |
2 | Скобейко Андрей | 11.06.1995 | 224 | Гродненская | Борсук В.А. |
3 | Набоков Дмитрий | 20.01.1996 | 221 | Могилевская | Приходько,Олейник |
4 | СПИЦЫН Илья | 1996 | 215 | Центральная | Алексеева СЛ |
5 | АСАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 30.03.1995 | 215 | МОСКВА-2 СШОР-24 | ТЕРЕХОВА Н.В., ЧЕРНЯЕВА А.А., КОРОСТЫЛЕВ А.В. |
6 | Селиверстов Павел | 02.09.1996 | 210 | Минск | Курдюк В.В. |
7 | Урбанович Алексей | 26.02.1995 | 210 | Брестская | Курдюк,Рябова Г.В. |
8 | Рыбаков Андрей | 14.12.1996 | 210 | Витебская | Рутковский В.В. Рутк |
9 | ГУСЕВ НИКИТА | 01.04.1995 | 209 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР АЛА СПБ КОР | СЕМЕНЕНОК М.Е. ЕРЕМЕНКО А.В. |
10 | Фица Александр | 18.06.1995 | 2.09 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" | Гертлейн А.И. |
11 | Анощенков Сергей | 01.01.1996 | 2.09 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Дык Л.В.,Воронин В.Н. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | НОСКЕВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР | 12.03.1996 | 7.67 | МОСКВА ЮМ ЮМ | МОСКАЛЕНКО В.Ю., ПАВЛОВ В.И., КУЗИН В.В. |
2 | ИШТРЯКОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 11.01.1995 | 749 | МОСКВА-1 СШОР ЮМ | ПАВЛОВ В.И. |
3 | ЮНЯКИН МАКСИМ | 13.02.1996 | 7.48 | МОСКВА САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП ПО ЛА | ШЕМИГОН О.С., ИОНОВА Н.Е., ГУЩИНА И.Ю. |
4 | Лопатенко Никита | 06.06.1995 | 7.46 | Гомельская | Мастич П.М. |
5 | КИСЕЛЬКОВ ФЕДОР | 03.06.1995 | 7.42 | ПРИМОРСКИЙ КР. УОР, ШВСМ | КУЗИНА Т.Н., ЗАГИНАЙ Ю.А., ЧЕРНЕНКОВА Т.М. |
6 | Раков Игорь | 04.04.1995 | 7.41 | Гомельская | Ковалев В.И. |
7 | Кутуев Раиль | 1996 | 7.39 | Оренургская Оренбург .ДЮСШ СК Юбилейный | Бакиров ДР |
8 | ЦЫГАНКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 24.08.1995 | 738 | МОСКВА-2 СШОР ЮМ УОР-2 | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П. А.В. |
9 | ФОМИЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ | 15.12.1996 | 7.30 | КЕМЕРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ, ЦСП 2 | ФОМИЧЕВ В.Н., ХАЙЛОВ С.Н. |
10 | БАДУНЦ ТИГРАН | 05.06.1996 | 729 | ПЯТИГОРСК ДЮСШ | ТКАЧЕВ АВ |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Котов Даниил | 1995 | 550 | Челябинск | Шалонников АП Свистун ВВ |
2 | КОБЕЛЕВ ЛЕОНИД | 1995 | 545 | Санкт-Петербург | БАКАНОВ О.Д., БАКАНОВА Л.Г., СЕМЕНОВ В.О. |
3 | Сафонов Сергей | 18.02.1995 | 5.30 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 | .Шалонников АП Сафонова МК Свистун ВВ |
4 | Моргунов Тимур | 1996 | 530 | | Свистун ВВ Сафонова МК |
5 | Любушкин Дмитрий | 1996 | 520 | ЧГПУ | |
6 | АГЕЕВ ВЕНИАМИН | 16.09.1995 | 510 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ ЛА" | БАКАНОВ О.Д., БАКАНОВА Л.Г., СЕМЕНОВ В.О. |
7 | ПЕРЕПИЛИЦИН ГЛЕБ | 18.08.1995 | 500 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЮБИЛЕЙНАЯ | СУЛТАНОВ В.Х. |
8 | СУРЦЕВ МАКСИМ | 11.02.1996 | 480 | НОВОАЛЕКСАНДРОВСКИЙ СУОР | ИСАКИН О.В., ИСАКИН В.И., КАТЕНЕВ ВА |
9 | Мицкий Иван | 11.04.1996 | 480 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Кучеряну М.И.Лавриненко Н. Ф. |
10 | Голубев Никита | 1995 | 480 | Клин ДЮСШ | Савельев С.А. |
11 | Буш Ник | 22.10.1995 | 4.80 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 | Афанасьев АВ |
Толкание ядра |
1 | ЧИЖЕЛИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 11.05.1995 | 18.97 | МОСКВА-1 СШОР ЮМ | БАХТИН К.Г. КАЗЕЕВ Е.М. КУРЦЕВ Д.В. |
2 | Никифоров Сергей | 18.05.1995 | 18.52 | ЦСП по л/а-ШГФСО | Ивановы М.В., В.А., Шувалов А.С. |
3 | ХУДЯКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 31.01.1995 | 18.20 | МОСКВА МГФСО СШОР МССУОР-1 | ИВАНОВЫ М.В. В.А. МЕЛЬНИКОВ Е. |
4 | Фурс Виталий | 08.04.1995 | 17.65 | Гомельская | Безуевский И.М. |
5 | Усков Иван | 12.09.1995 | 17.54 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Никитина Э.М. |
6 | МАНУКЯН МИХАИЛ | 16.12.1996 | 17.30 | МОСКВА ЮМ ЗНАМЕНСКИЕ | КАЗЕЕВ Е.М., БАХТИН К.Г. |
7 | Козырев Евгений | 10.01.1996 | 17.19 | Воронежская | Маренков И.В., ЗРФК Исаев А.Н., Исаева Г.Н. |
8 | Дектярев Геннадий | 01.01.1996 | 17.17 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Казеев Е.М.,БахтинК.Г |
9 | СОЛДАТЕНКОВ ИВАН | 15.09.1995 | 16.78 | МОСКВА БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. МГФСО БГУОР, ГЛИНИЩЕВСКАЯ ДЮСШ | РЯБИНКИН С.А., ПАСТУХОВА Т.Е., ЧУРКОВ А.И. |
10 | Таран Денис | 19.04.1996 | 16.15 | Мог/Вит | Житнов, Гурская ,Попкова. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Смаль Константин | 01.12.1995 | 15.55 | Брестская | Рябова Г.В.,Главацкий |
2 | ОЗЕРОВ КИРИЛЛ | 31.01.1995 | 15.31 | СТАВРОПОЛЬ СУОР | АБАЛДОВ АА |
3 | ХИЛИМЕНДИК СЕРГЕЙ | 23.01.1995 | 15.25 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦРЛА | ПИРОЖКОВ С.В. |
4 | ПОСТНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 03.06.1995 | 15.14 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ШВСМ | ИВАНОВ А.И., КАНДОВ Г.Н. |
5 | СУЛТАНБЕКОВ ВИЛЬДАН | 30.01.1995 | 15.13 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН СДЮСШОР | ДАКИУРИДЗЕ Г.А.,НЕВОКШАНОВ Б.В. |
6 | Маркин Павел | 23.01.1996 | 15.10 | Самарская ДЮСШ-6 | Белковы О.Н., Г.А., Каргин С.К. |
7 | ЧЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 19.01.1995 | 15.09 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. МС СДЮСШОР | ПОЛУБОЯРОВЫ Ю.П. и О.Ю. |
8 | КАЗАКОВ ИЛЬЯ | 10.08.1996 | 15.06 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ САМАРСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-6 КУОР | БЕЛКОВА О.Н. |
9 | БОЛДЫРЕВ Александр | 1996 | 14.98 | Невская | Михайлов ВН |
10 | КОВАЛЕНКО АНТОН | 15.10.1995 | 14.92 | ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ СК "ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ" | БАКИРОВ Д.Р. |
Ходьба 10000 метров |
1 | Марков Николай | 1995 | 40:22.48 | Мордовия | Чегин В.М., Голиков А.В., Орлов Р.К., Поплавский Е.А. |
2 | КРАСНОВ МАКСИМ | 10.02.1996 | 41:36 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-1 ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБ) МО ЦОП В.М. ЧЕГИНА, СДЮСШОР им | ЧЕГИН В.М., САЙКО Е.В.,ВОРОНОВ С.В., НИКИТИН |
3 | Нарушис Томас | 10.01.1995 | 42:02.76 | Гродненская | Шапечко |
4 | СЕМЕНОВ КОНСТАНТИН | 16.01.1995 | 42:55 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 СДЮСШОР-8, ЧУОР | БОРТНИКОВ А.С., ИВАНОВА О.В., ПЕТРОВ В.П. |
5 | СЕРГЕЕВ НИКОЛАЙ | 10.07.1996 | 43:17 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 СДЮСШОР-8, ЧУОР | БОРТНИКОВ А.С., ИВАНОВА О.В., АЛЕКСЕЕВ В.С. |
6 | Гомелев Анатолий | 29.05.1996 | 44:12.74 | Витебская | Мищенков -Максак |
7 | СЕРГЕЕВ ДЕНИС | 06.03.1995 | 44:21 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 СДЮСШОР-8, ЧУОР | БОРТНИКОВ А.С., ИВАНОВА О.В., МИРОНОВА А.А. |
8 | САКСИН ВЛАДИМИР | 28.04.1995 | 44:21 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-2 ЦСКА ВС РА МГУ, ЛЯМБИРСКАЯ | ЧЕГИН В.М., АВЕРКИН В.В., ГОЛОВИН В.И. |
9 | ДЕТКОВ ВАДИМ | 26.02.1995 | 44:36 | КЕМЕРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ОШВСМ2-ЦСП, СДЮСШОР ПО ЛА | МЕЛЕНТЬЕВЫ О.А., С.Н. |
10 | АЛАЩЕЕВ АРТЕМ | 20.10.1995 | 44:57 | УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСП. | ВАХРУШЕВ Л.А., АЛАЩЕЕВ А.П. |
Юноши 12-13 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | Михайличенко Виктор | 2001 | 12.28 | Вологодская Череповец, ДЮСШ-2 | Боголюбов В.Л. |
2 | КРУЧИНИН Иван | 2001 | 12.47 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР | Бахвалова ЕК, Шекин ДА |
3 | ШевернойДаниил | 15.09.2001 | 12.92 | СШОР-44 | Колышева Е.В. |
4 | Юдин Иван | 2001 | 12.95 | Новосибирск ТРИУМФ | Косачев А.И. |
5 | Чермошанский Артем | 01.02.2001 | 13.07 | СШОР 24 | Чермошанский И.В. |
7 | Вожов Эдвард | 2001 | 13.23 | Юность Москвы | Таганская Т.М. |
8 | Гордеев Дмитрий | 2001 | 13.30 | Барабинск "Локомотив" | Канев С.А. |
9 | Барковский Роман | 16.05.2001 | 13.48 | СШОР-24 | Чермошанский И.В. |
10 | Гусельников Яков | 2001 | 13.53 | Черепановский ДЮСШ | Фролкин Н.Н. |
12 | Чекин Артем | 2001 | 13.19 | Ярославская Ростов, ДЮСШ | Горохов А.А. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | ПОНОМАРЕВ ДМИТРИЙ | 15.04.2001 | 4:31.88 | АДЫГЕЯ АРСДЮСШОР | ЧАДИНЫ В.К. К.А. |
2 | Володин Григорий | 25.04.2001 | 4:51.18 | СШОР-24 | Бармин Ф.И.Малкова И.В |
3 | Богачев Андрей | 2001 | 4:51.8 | Старица ДЮСШ | Белобровы О.А. и Е.В., Котова Э.А. |
4 | Суворов Евгений | 2001 | 4:53.4 | Нелидово ДЮСШ | Погодин В.П. |
5 | Голевинов Илья | 05.01.2001 | 4:58.73 | СШ 82 | Смолянский П.Г. |
6 | Мухаметзянов Марат | 2001 | 4:57.8 | Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР | Веснин АА |
7 | ГЛУХОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 28.11.2001 | 4:57.9 | АДЫГЕЯ СДЮСШОР | ЧАДИН К.А. |
8 | МОРОЗОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 2001 | 4:58.1 | ДООСЦ ДООСЦ | |
9 | Фарафонов Георгий | 01.04.2002 | 5:06.63 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Дашкин И.Г. |
10 | Семичев Сергей | 2002 | 5:18.27 | Ярославская Рыбинск, СДЮСШОР-2 | Шостак А.А. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Михайличенко Виктор | 2001 | 25.14 | Вологодская Череповец, ДЮСШ-2 | Боголюбов В.Л. |
2 | КРУЧИНИ Иван | 2001 | 25.72 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР | Бахвалова ЕК, Шекин ДА |
3 | Вожов Эдвард | 08.05.2001 | 26.92 | Юность Москвы | Таганская Т.М |
4 | Балуев Александр | 2001 | 27.05 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | бр. Филиновой С.К. |
5 | Егоров Дмитрий | 19.05.2001 | 27.66 | Самбо 70 'Черемушки'' | Сонин Д.А. |
6 | Юдин Иван | 2001 | 27.98 | Центральный | Косачев АМ |
7 | Чекин Артем | 2001 | 27.98 | Ярославская Ростов, ДЮСШ | Горохов А.А. |
8 | Монастырев Глеб | 2001 | 28.02 | Центральный | Никитина ОВ |
9 | Комаров Павел | 11.11.2001 | 28.61 | Самбо 70 'Черемушки'' | Степаненко В.А.,Кириллова |
10 | Иголкин Сергей | 2002 | 28.74 | Октябрьский | Шилина Т.И. |
Бег 300 м с барьерами |
1 | Грачев Илья | 01.01.2002 | 46.99 | Юность Москвы | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П |
2 | Вожов Эдвард | 08.05.2001 | 48.53 | Юность Москвы | Таганская Т.М. |
3 | Батурин Никита | 04.04.2001 | 49.8 | СДЮСШОР 5 | Глоба ТВ |
4 | Стукалов Олег | 08.02.2001 | 49.9 | СДЮШОР 5 | Глоба ТВ |
5 | Турищев Евгений | 16.04.2002 | 50.2 | СДЮСШОР 16 | Мирошниченко ТМ |
6 | Роменко Алексей | 2001 | 50.4 | СДЮСШОР 5 | Нечаева ЛП |
7 | Данилевич Егор | 23.04.2002 | 51.7 | СДЮСШОР 16 | Сидорова ИА |
8 | Ивашов Геннадий | 2001 | 52.6 | Энгельс | |
9 | Качура Михаил | 2001 | 53.5 | СДЮСШОР 5 | Нечаева ЛП |
10 | ШевернойДаниил | 15.09.2001 | 53.54 | СШОР-44 | Колышева Е.В. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Мухамедзянов Марат | 2001 | 10:23.7 | Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР | Киселёвы ИН, СА |
2 | Жарков Никита | 2001 | 10:36.82 | СШОР 24 | Фролов Н.А., Евстафьева О.Е. |
3 | ГЛУХОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 28.11.2001 | 10:44.1 | АДЫГЕЯ СДЮСШОР | ЧАДИН К.А. |
4 | МОРОЗОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 2001 | 10:48.8 | ВЛАДИМИР ДООСЦ | |
5 | Суворов Евгений | 2001 | 10:53.5 | Нелидово ДЮСШ | |
6 | Фарафонов Георгий | 01.04.2002 | 11:01.80 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Дашкин И.Г. |
7 | Колотилов Владислав | 2001 | 11:31.74 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | бр. Филиновой С.К. |
8 | Головин Вадим | 2001 | 12:12.9 | Нелидово ДЮСШ | Подхватов В.В. |
9 | Михайлов Алексей | 2001 | 12:19.2 | Нелидово ДЮСШ | Подхватов В.В. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Карташов Даниил | 2001 | 58.7 | ДООсЦ | |
2 | РОНИН АЛЕКСАНДР | 07.06.2001 | 58.7 | КОРЕНОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | КИРЕЕНКО С.Я. |
3 | ПЕТРОВЫХ ЕГОР | 19.09.2001 | 59.9 | НОВОПОКРОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО С.П. |
4 | Тамбовцев Даниил | 25.01.2001 | 1:00.63 | МБОУДЮЦ | Терехов В,В. |
5 | Якимов Дмитрий | 2001 | 1:01.0 | Златоуст ДЮСШ 3 | Веснин АА |
6 | Вожов Эдвард | 08.05.2001 | 1:01.70 | Юность Москвы | Таганская Т.М |
7 | ЦИБУЛЬСКИЙ Даниил | 2001 | 1:01.87 | Олимпийские надежды | Яковлев АВ |
8 | Чекун Макар | 05.05.2001 | 1:01.94 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Аверина С.В. |
9 | Калинин Даниил | 2001 | 1:02.00 | Бежецк ОДЮСШ | |
10 | Павлов Павел | 16.03.2001 | 1:02.02 | СШОР-44 | Михайлова Е.В. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Дунаев Алексей | 31.01.2001 | 2:17.3 | Республика Дагестан МБОУ "СОШ № 19" г.Дербент | |
2 | РОНИН АЛЕКСАНДР | 07.06.2001 | 2:18.6 | КОРЕНОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | КИРЕЕНКО С.Я. |
3 | КАРТАШОВ ДАНИИЛ | 2001 | 2:19.1 | | |
4 | ПОДЗВЕЗДОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 03.08.2002 | 2:19.4 | УСПЕНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | МОСКАЛЕНКО Е.П. |
5 | Пичугин Данил | 31.05.2001 | 2:19.6 | Алтайский край МБОУ "Лицей № 101" г.Барнаул | |
6 | Володин Григорий | 25.04.2001 | 2:19.89 | СШОР-24 | Бармин Ф.И.Малкова И.В. |
7 | Русанов Павел | 04.09.2001 | 2:21.1 | Чувашская Республика МБОУ "Цивильская СОШ № 1 им.М.В.Силантьева" г.Цивильск | |
8 | Белоус Владимир | 21.01.2001 | 2:21.80 | СШОР-95 | Дмитриев А.И |
9 | Медведенко Даниил | 24.04.2002 | 2:22.0 | Новгородская обл. МАОУ "СОШ № 13" г.Великий Новгород | |
10 | Калинин Даниил | 2001 | 2:23.1 | Бежецк КДЮСШ | |
Метание диска |
1 | МУСОЕВ Сергей | 2001 | 30.45 | Московская СДЮСШОР №2 | Казанова Т.Г. |
2 | Козлов Сергей | 12.09.2001 | 29.05 | СШОР"Москвич" | Думчевы Ю.Э и А.М. |
3 | ЕФИМЕНКО Демид | 2001 | 25.83 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Ясюлянис В.Ф. |
4 | Баландин Даниил | 2001 | 25.52 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | Нальгиев А.А. |
5 | ПАВЛОВ Даниил | 2001 | 24.30 | Академия л/а | Данилова ТИ |
Метание копья |
1 | ТЮКИН Дмитрий | 2001 | 35.07 | Академия л/а | Горбачева Е.С. |
2 | ЧИСТЯКОВ Дмитрий | 2002 | 34.81 | Академия л/а | Бакановы ОДиЛГ,Семенов ВО |
3 | Садофьев Никита | 04.01.2001 | 33.28 | СШОР-44 | Демидова М.А. |
4 | Гурьев Дмитрий | 2002 | 32.28 | Дедовск Гучково | Лопатинец В.И. |
5 | Брикса Никита | 2002 | 31.55 | Дедовск | Беденеков А.Н. |
Метание молота |
1 | Якушкин Олег | 31.03.2002 | 35.95 | Самарская | Сергеев С.С. |
2 | Смолин Данила | 2001 | 26.16 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | Кисляков В.В. |
3 | Якимович Алексей | 23.03.2001 | 21.64 | Гродненская Динамо | Афанасьевы |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | БАРАНОВ Артем | 2001 | 160 | Академия легкой атлетики | Бежан НФ |
2 | Афанасьев Даниил | 05.02.2001 | 160 | СДЮСШОР 10 | Барабаш АВ |
3 | Бережной Максим | 29.09.2001 | 155 | СДЮСШОР-10 | Мартюшев АС |
4 | КУЗНЕЦОВ Павел | 2001 | 140 | Академия легкой атлетики | Буряков БМ |
5 | Баутин Евгений | 2001 | 140 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | бр. Бабашкина В.М. |
6 | СТЕПИН АЛЕКСЕЙ | 2001 | 135 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ АЛЕКСАНДРОВ | |
7 | Федоров Евгений | 2002 | 130 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | бр. Бабашкина В.М. |
8 | Редченко Дмитрий | 16.02.2001 | 130 | ЦСП | Вадюнина НА |
9 | Чернецов Павел | 15.11.2001 | 125 | СДЮСШОР 10 | Апанасенко МГ |
10 | Мелковский Валентин | 11.12.2002 | 125 | ДТДМ,Волжский | Бакулина ЛН |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Баянов Алевтин | 23.03.2001 | 552 | Челябинская обл. МОУ "СОШ № 14" г.Сатка | |
2 | Липатов Дмитрий | 2001 | 548 | Подольск | Саркисян А.М. |
3 | Дьяконов Михаил | 2001 | 5.40 | Верхнеуральский | Попов НИ |
4 | Боборыкин Николай | 06.01.2001 | 539 | Рязанская обл. МБОУ "СОШ № 17 им.А.И.Прошлякова" г.Рязань | |
5 | Филиппов Федор | 2001 | 536 | Жуковский | Чебыкина Т.Г. |
6 | Дунаев Алексей | 31.01.2001 | 529 | Республика Дагестан МБОУ "СОШ № 19" г.Дербент | |
7 | Багаев Сергей | 12.04.2001 | 518 | Республика Коми МОУ "СОШ №9" г.Сыктывкар | |
8 | Барковский Роман | 16.05.2001 | 515 | СШОР-24 | Чермошанский И.В. |
9 | Черноус Александр | 09.03.2001 | 507 | Новгородская обл. МАОУ "СОШ № 13" г.Великий Новгород | |
10 | Суханов Георгий | 15.11.2001 | 506 | Самарская обл. ГБОУ "СОШ №1" пгт.Суходол | |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | КОБЕЛЕВ Павел | 2001 | 300 | Академия легкой атлетики | Бакановы ЛГ и ОД, Семенов ВО |
2 | Волгин Михаил | 07.05.2001 | 280 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. |
3 | ПАРХОМЕНКО Дмитрий | 2002 | 270 | Олимпийские надежды | Трошин РО |
4 | БЕЛЯКОВ Сергей | 2001 | 260 | Академия легкой атлетики | Бакановы ЛГ и ОД, Семенов ВО |
5 | Смеричинский Иван | 04.04.2001 | 260 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Лавриненко Н. Ф. |
6 | БУРОВ Богдан | 2001 | 250 | Академия легкой атлетики | Бакановы ЛГ и ОД, Семенов ВО |
7 | Васяткин Виктор | 2001 | 240 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Хайкин В.Е.,Власов Д.Е. |
8 | Богданов Иван | 07.11.2002 | 240 | СДЮСШОР Мосеева | Копылев СС |
9 | Сырмолотов Никита | 28.02.2002 | 240 | СДЮСШОР Мосеева | Копылев СС |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Козлов Сергей | 12.09.2001 | 11.09 | СШОР"Москвич" | Думчевы Ю.Э и А.М. |
2 | Садофьев Никита | 04.01.2001 | 10.48 | СШОР-44 | Демидова М.А. |
3 | Антонов Даниил | 21.12.2001 | 9.18 | Волжский | Талмаджиева ОН |
4 | ПАВЛОВ Даниил | 2001 | 8.48 | Академия легкой атлетики | Данилова ТП |
5 | ОСИПОВ Григорий | 2001 | 8.43 | Академия легкой атлетики | |
6 | Лукичев Леонид | 2001 | 8.31 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | Нальгиевы А.А., А.А. |
7 | Бугаев Даниил | 10.08.2001 | 7.99 | СДЮСШОР 10 | Нижельская ТГ,Дуюнова СЮ |
8 | Фатеев Георгий | 17.02.2002 | 7.74 | Михайловка | Рухов АВ |
9 | МУСОЕВ Сергей | 2001 | 7.71 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Казанова ТГ |
10 | Клочков Артем | 11.04.2002 | 7.15 | СДЮСШОР 5 | Морозова СВ,Макаров АЮ |
Четырехборье |
1 | Борисов Владислав | 2001 | 288 (7,8 78|536 79|50,1 62|02:26,4 69) | Р. Мордовия гимназия № 12 г.Саранск | Забродин Р А |
2 | Карташов Даниил | 2001 | 283 (8.0 70|490 66|53 66|2.18,3 81) | шк.№ 38 г.Владимир | |
3 | Веселов Данил | 2001 | 279 (8.1 67|1.45 67|57.50 73|1:42.3 72) | Ирбит ДЮСШ | Лоозе ВВ |
4 | Канзапаров Руслан | 2001 | 27 (10.0 27| | | ) | п.Верхняя Синячиха ДЮСШ | Головизнин АД |
5 | Федорахин Вячеслав | 2001 | 263 (8.2 64|500 68|53.00 66|1:45.9 65) | п.Верхняя Синячиха ДЮСШ | Головизнин АД |
6 | Кузьмин Никита | 2001 | 263 (8,1 67|518 73|48,7 60|02:31,0 63) | СОШ №73 г.Ижевск | Загитова А В |
7 | Хворов Данил | 2001 | 258 (8 70|496 67|51,1 64|02:36,4 57) | МБОУ СОШ №80 г.Ижевск | Гаврилов К Г |
8 | Панов Илья | 2001 | 256 (7.9 74|491 66|38.25 45|1:42.7 71) | Серов ДЮСШ | Душко ИГ |
9 | Денисов Никита | 2001 | 251 (8.0 70|498 68|40.30 48|1:45.7 65) | Ирбит ДЮСШ | Лоозе ВВ |
10 | Зорин Даниил | 2001 | 248 (8,3 61|490 66|44,7 54|02:27,5 67) | УР, Вавожск. Р-н Большеволковская СОШ | Яманов Н.А. |
Юноши 14-15 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | Гетман Игорь | 11.01.1999 | 11.23 | Брестская МСиТ | Зиновик,Хаткевич,Старинская |
2 | Дягилев Алексей | 19.05.1999 | 11.35 | Алтайский Барнаул СДЮСШОР №2 | Белозерова НГ |
3 | Байгушев Максим | 30.10.1999 | 11.38 | ХМАО-Югра Нефтеюганск ДЮСШ №2 | Семенюк НБ |
4 | ХАРИТОНОВ КИРИЛЛ | 05.02.1999 | 11.40 | ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ. | КРАПОВНИЦКАЯ П.П. |
5 | Котенко Никита | 1999 | 11.44 | Амурская ОДЮСШ | Титаренко Л.Ф. |
6 | ШОЛОМИЦКИЙ Георгий | 1999 | 11.44 | Академия л/а-1 | Шеронова НП, Кочнева СВ |
7 | Кислица Алексей | 06.01.1999 | 11.51 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Ивановы М.В.,В.А.Бартов В.А. |
8 | ЗАОЧИНСКИЙ Александр | 1999 | 11.54 | Орленок-1 | Горшкова ОБ |
9 | Ширыхалов Семен | 07.04.2000 | 11.543 | Приморский Владивосток ДЮСШ Чемпион | Мишин ВВ |
10 | Симашев Кирилл | 11.08.1999 | 11.549 | Саратовская Саратов СДЮСШОР №6 | Грековы ГА ВВ |
Бег 110 с барьерами (а) |
1 | Манышев Иван | 25.01.2000 | 15.51 | СШОР-24 | Черняева А. А. |
2 | Томин Даниил | 13.02.1999 | 15.67 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Юность Швабе-спорт | Дейнеко ОБ |
3 | Хованский Илья | 02.07.2000 | 15.70 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Лещукевич |
4 | КАЛИНОВСКИЙ Иван | 1999 | 15.73 | Кировская СДЮШОР | Тарасов КБ |
5 | Шарабарин Даниил | 05.02.1999 | 15.88 | Алтайский Барнаул ДЮСШ Победа | Панов ВС |
6 | Шумаков Илья | 29.06.1999 | 15.92 | Юность Москвы | Кравцова К. 0. Бурлаков О.П |
7 | КОПТЯЕВ Алексей | 2000 | 15.98 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Никитина НН |
8 | РУЗАЙКИН Егор | 1999 | 15.99 | ДЮСШ "Манеж" Ломоносов | Поповы СЮ АМ |
9 | Кузнецов Артем | 29.01.1999 | 16.02 | Юность Москвы | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П |
10 | БРЯТКОВ Никита | 1999 | 16.05 | Академия л/а | Бахвалов ЕА Шекин ДА |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Берестовский Никита | 29.07.1999 | 4:11.68 | Ставропольский Новопавловск ДЮСШ "Олимп" | Русина ОА Голубенко ЮИ |
2 | Губайдуллин Карим | 21.01.1999 | 4:12.73 | Татарстан Казань КДЮСШ Авиатор | Губайдуллин ТШ Сафиуллина ГГ |
3 | Валитов Евгений | 13.08.1999 | 4:14.23 | Башкортостан Мишкино МО ДЮСШ | Валитов СШ |
4 | Степанов Георгий | 12.09.1999 | 4:16.09 | Красноармейский | Долговы ИЕ, ВИ |
5 | Шарафутдинов Ильнур | 03.08.1999 | 4:16.45 | Башкортостан Уфа СДЮСШОР №21 | Сафина ГН Киреев АР |
6 | Терешонок Владислав | 18.02.1999 | 4:17.89 | Гомельская Динамо | Карпов,Кошмар |
7 | КАЛАШНИКОВ ЮРИЙ | 06.01.1999 | 4:18.1 | КОРЕНОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЗЛОБИН В.П. |
8 | Дронь Владислав | 16.04.1999 | 4:19.93 | Брестская МСиТ | Чайковский,Яскович АА |
9 | Жолнерчик Денис | 11.01.1999 | 4:19.94 | Гродненская МСиТ | Овсейчик НН,Куди СИ,Кривеня ИВ |
10 | Семёнов Владислав | 1999 | 4:21.1 | Новосергиевка | Семёнов В.Н. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Зубко Игорь | 14.01.1999 | 22.39 | Гродненская МСиТ | Храмова ИМ |
2 | Белявский Станислав | 1999 | 22.78 | Витебская СКФПБ | |
3 | ШОЛОМИЦКИЙ Георгий | 1999 | 22.96 | Академия л/а | Кочнева СВ Шеронова НП |
4 | Дягилев Алексей | 19.05.1999 | 23.01 | Алтайский Барнаул СДЮСШОР №2 | Белозерова НГ |
5 | Харитонов Кирил | 05.02.1999 | 23.02 | Оренбургская Орск МО ДЮСШ | Краповницкая ЛП |
6 | ЗАИЧЕНКО ТИМУР | 22.02.1999 | 23.02 | НОВОРОССИЙСК ДЮСШ "ЛИДЕР" | ПАСЕЧНЫЕ И.К., В.Г. |
7 | Данилюк Дмитрий | 12.02.1999 | 23.06 | Брестская МСиТ | Тиханович |
8 | Гетман Игорь | 11.01.1999 | 23.20 | Брестская МСиТ | Зиновик,Хаткевич,Старинская |
9 | Байгушев Максим | 30.10.1999 | 23.25 | ХМАО-Югра Нефтеюганск ДЮСШ №2 | Семенюк НБ |
10 | ЗАОЧИНСКИЙ Александр | 1999 | 23.28 | Орленок-1 | Горшкова ОБ |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Мехоношин Семен | 31.08.1999 | 6:19.49 | Пермский Соликамск ДЮСШОР | Букатин ЮГ Букатина ТИ |
2 | Индус Владимир | 17.01.1999 | 6:22.76 | Тульская Щекино СДЮСШОР | Шабанов ВМ |
3 | Рассказов Владислав | 05.05.1999 | 6:30.10 | Алтайский Барнаул ДЮСШ №7 | Будовских СВ НВ |
4 | Горячев Юрий | 20.06.1999 | 6:35.50 | Ивановская Кинешма СДЮСШОР им. С.Клюгина | Мальцев ЕВ |
5 | Шакиров Ринат | 16.04.1999 | 6:38.95 | Свердловская Алапаевск ДЮСШ №1 | Леонова НВ |
6 | Паксютин Константин | 1999 | 6:41.6 | Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР | Киселёвы ИН, СА |
7 | СЕТРАКЯН АРТУР | 25.07.1999 | 6:41.7 | ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЛИДЕР" | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
8 | Магер Олег | 12.10.1999 | 6:41.77 | Гродненская СКФПБ | Масюль ОЧ |
9 | Ромащенко Глеб | 1999 | 6:42.25 | Р.Хакасия г. Абакан СДЮСШОР | Ромащенко Валентина Николаевна Ромащенко Андрей Анатольевич |
10 | Ермоленко Кирилл | 31.03.1999 | 6:44.28 | Ямало-Ненецкий Тарко-Сале СДЮСШОР Авангард | Хангельдиев Г А Жидова ЮВ |
Бег 300 м с барьерами |
1 | Кирко Дмитрий | 20.07.1999 | 39.71 | Гродненская МСиТ | Храмова ИМ |
2 | Либов Константин | 12.06.1999 | 40.47 | СШОР МГФСО | Афанасьев И.М. |
3 | КИРИЧЕНКО Михаил | 1999 | 40.97 | Кировская СДЮШОР | Тарасов КБ |
4 | Рымарчук Алексей | 22.09.1999 | 41.30 | Гродненская МСиТ | Зарецкий ПС |
5 | Масло Евгений | 28.04.2000 | 41.47 | Гомельская РЦФВиС | Бандуро Володкович |
6 | ГОРЯЧКУН ДМИТРИЙ | 24.03.1999 | 41.5 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЧЕРКАШИН Н.Н. |
7 | Кузнецов Артем | 29.01.1999 | 41.74 | Юность Москвы | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П |
8 | САРДАРЯН ЭДУАРД | 23.03.1999 | 41.8 | КРАСНОДАР "ЦРЛА" | ГОРБУНОВА Т.А., ЧИРВА С.И. |
9 | КАРАПЕТЯН Артем | 1999 | 41.94 | Московская -1 | Тарасов КБ |
10 | МАТВЕЕВ НИКИТА | 2000 | 42.0 | ВЛАДИМИР СД4 | |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Берестовский Никита | 29.07.1999 | 9:03.93 | Ставропольский Новопавловск ДЮСШ "Олимп" | Русина ОА Голубенко ЮИ |
2 | Терешонок Владислав | 18.02.1999 | 9:18.57 | Гомельская Динамо | Карпов,Кошмар |
3 | Юденко Иван | 21.07.1999 | 9:27.84 | Гомельская МСиТ | Боленков |
4 | Степанов Георгий | 12.09.1999 | 9:29.20 | Красноармейский | Долговы ИЕ, ВИ |
5 | Мехоношин Семен | 31.08.1999 | 9:34.16 | Пермский Соликамск ДЮСШОР | Букатин ЮГ Букатина ТИ |
6 | Игнатов Максим | 13.07.2000 | 9:35.44 | Курганская Введенское Кетовская ДЮСШ СК Мастер | Сухановы ВА ВВ |
7 | ПОНОМАРЕВ ДМИТРИЙ | 15.04.1999 | 9:37.60 | АДЫГЕЯ СДЮСШОР | ЧАДИН К.А. |
8 | Михайлов Вячеслав | 1999 | 9:37.94 | Красноуфимск Красноуфимская районная | Суянгулов Ю.И. |
9 | Федосеев Дмитрий | 03.06.1999 | 9:38.98 | Кировский | Горин ММ |
10 | Козляковский Илья | 02.08.1999 | 9:40.45 | Брестская СКФПБ | Синкевич,Веренич |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Зубко Игорь | 14.01.1999 | 49.82 | Гродненская МСиТ | Храмова ИМ |
2 | ЗАИЧЕНКО ТИМУР | 22.02.1999 | 50.09 | НОВОРОССИЙСК ДЮСШ "ЛИДЕР" | ПАСЕЧНЫЕ И.К., В.Г. |
3 | Емельянов Денис | 1999 | 50.52 | Екатеринбург Юность-Швабе-спорт | Масаевы ЕР и ЕВ |
4 | Планида Вадим | 31.03.1999 | 50.98 | Санкт-Петербург - ДЮСШ №2 Василеостровского р-на | Катарин ВВ Баландин СИ |
5 | Великосельский Дмитрий | 03.09.1999 | 51.31 | Алтайский Барнаул ДЮСШ Победа | Сивкова ЕВ Панов ВС |
6 | Мурзин Александр | 1999 | 51.89 | Омская область г.Омск СДЮСШОР | Мурзина Ольга Алексеевна |
7 | Рубанов Владислав | 30.01.1999 | 52.03 | Гомельская РЦФВиС | Бандуро Володкович |
8 | Белявский Станислав | 1999 | 52.10 | Витебская СКФПБ | Тишутин ВА |
9 | СЕМЕНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 07.06.1999 | 52.14 | ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ. МО ДЮСШ | СЕМЕНОВ В.Н. |
10 | Вальков Андрей | 23.02.1999 | 52.17 | Ленинградская Пикалево - | Суков АВ |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | Великосельский Дмитрий | 03.09.1999 | 57.33 | Алтайский Барнаул ДЮСШ Победа | Сивкова ЕВ Панов ВС |
2 | Либов Константин | 12.06.1999 | 57.86 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Афанасьев И.М. |
3 | Кириченко Михаил | 27.07.1999 | 58.15 | Санкт-Петербург - Кировская СДЮСШОР | Тарасов КБ |
4 | Падалкин Виталий | 07.02.1999 | 59.44 | Кировский | Мирошниченко ТМ |
5 | Желенков Артем | 03.05.1999 | 1:00.21 | Московская Луховицы ДЮСШ | Петров НА, Ененко ИГ |
6 | Индус Владимир | 17.01.1999 | 1:01.81 | Тульская Щекино СДЮСШОР | Шабанов ВМ |
7 | Ненастин Константин | 13.07.1999 | 1:02.51 | Татарстан Казань ДЮСШ Олимп | Мостяков ДВ Губанова ВВ |
8 | Духанин Игорь | 24.03.1999 | 1:03.36 | Пермский Пермь ДЮСШОР | Батулина ТН |
9 | Федоров Илья | 25.05.1999 | 1:03.41 | Алтайский Барнаул СДЮСШОР №2 | Белозерова НГ |
10 | Баранов Максим | 23.04.1999 | 1:03.64 | Коломна | Маслов Л.М., Журавский Г.О. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Семенов Владислав | 07.06.1999 | 1:57.94 | Оренбургская п. Новосергеевка МО ДЮСШ | Семенов ВН |
2 | Планида Вадим | 31.03.1999 | 1:58.16 | Санкт-Петербург - ДЮСШ №2 Василеостровского р-на | Катарин ВВ Баландин СИ |
3 | БАКАЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 21.01.1999 | 1:58.49 | ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЛИДЕР" | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
4 | Баранов Артур | 20.05.1999 | 1:59.57 | Нижегородская Арзамас КСДЮСШОР №1 КФ Знамя | Журавлевы ТБ ВЮ |
5 | Миннибаев Руслан | 16.06.1999 | 1:59.71 | Свердловская Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР СК РГППУ | Горланов ИА |
6 | ПЕТРИКОВ ДЕНИС | 18.05.1999 | 2:00.2 | ТЕМРЮКСКИЙ ДЮСШ | БЕЛАШ В.Т. |
7 | ВОЛОШИН АЛЕКСАНДР | 01.02.1999 | 2:00.3 | ГУЛЬКЕВИЧСКИЙ СДЮСШОР "ВЕНЕЦ" | ПОТАПОВ В.Е. |
8 | Валитов Евгений | 13.08.1999 | 2:00.56 | Башкортостан Мишкино МО ДЮСШ | Валитов СШ |
9 | Губайдуллин Карим | 21.01.1999 | 2:01.11 | Татарстан Казань КДЮСШ Авиатор | Губайдуллин ТШ Сафиуллина ГГ |
10 | Вальков Андрей | 23.02.1999 | 2:01.35 | Ленинградская Пикалево - | Суков АВ |
Восьмиборье |
1 | БАКАЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 21.01.1999 | 4891 (11.7 |5,67 |9,77 |52.5 |15.7 |172 |35,50 |2:40.4) | ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЛИДЕР" | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
2 | Борташевич Дмитрий | 04.05.1999 | 4754 (11,83 0.4 |6,22 1.8 |12,03 |55,05 |16,19 2.4 |168 |31,63 | 2.59,58) | Гродненская МСиТ | Прасняк ММ, Кот НН |
3 | ГАЛУШКО ДМИТРИЙ | 26.08.1999 | 4581 (11.6 |5,73 |12,41 |56.5 |15.4 |160 |35,50 |3:07.8) | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКИЙ ДЮСШ | БОЧКАРЕВ И.В. |
4 | Багуцкий Евгений | 05.06.1999 | 4484 (12,49 0.4 |5,80 2.3 |13,63 |58,40 |17,31 2.4 |171 |47,68 | 3.16,86) | Минская ЦФВиС | Шуляк ЖС,Кошар СА |
5 | Цыбулевский Никита | 17.04.1999 | 4448 (12,41 |5,85 |13,77 |56,75 |17,00 |1,59 |41,24 |3.13,82) | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Капелюшне С.Т.,Титов А.А., Хайкин В.Е. |
6 | ЦАРЕВ ДМИТРИЙ | 01.01.1999 | 4441 (12.3 |6,00 |11,54 |56.9 |18.9 |178 |39,30 |2:51.9) | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | БАРАНОВА Л.Г. |
7 | РУЗАЙКИН Егор | 1999 | 4253 (12,11 629 |5,54 490 |10,77 532 |56,62 535 |16,73 653 | 172 560| 27,03 258| 3.07,14 596) | ДЮСШ "Манеж" | Поповы СЮ и АМ |
8 | Шестаков Вадим | 17.02.1999 | 4185 (12,85 0.1 |5,45 1.3 |10,14 |57,29 |16,93 2.4 |174 |34,49 | 3.02,04) | Гродненская МСиТ | Лихачевская ЖВ, Кот Н.Н. |
9 | Мостыка Андрей | 07.07.1999 | 4045 (12,65 0.1 |5,40 0.9 |10,42 |58,41 |17,19 2.4 |165 |35,23 | 3.07,50) | Гродненская МСиТ | Савко НВ |
10 | Недригайло Данил Л | 1999 | 4035 | Бугуруслан | |
Десятиборьe |
1 | Нечаев Александр | 09.02.1999 | 5270 (12,06 639 |5,68 519 |11,94 603 |1,73 569 |54,39 624 | 15,65 773| 27,36 413 | 2,70 286| 37,08 400| 5:21,18 444) | Саха (Якутия) Якутск ДЮСШ-1 ТТТВСМ | Нечаев ПА |
2 | Хакимов Антон | 20.01.1999 | 5097 (12,71 518 |5,87 559 |11,48 575 |1,79 619 |57,28 510 | 16,85 640| 32,19 508 | 2,90 333| 38,23 417| 5:26,31 418) | Татарстан Казань СДЮСШОР | Вострикова ИА |
3 | Недригайло Данил | 21.09.1999 | 4744 (12,10 631 |5,96 578 |10,38 508 |1,73 569 |55,61 575 | 17,51 572| 30,16 468 | 2,10 159| 32,26 331| 5:39,59 353) | Оренбургская Бугуруслан МО ДЮСШ | Потапова ШП |
4 | Боровко Анар | 1999 | 3884 (12,81 501 |5,17 415 |11,10 552 |1,46 360 |61,51 363 | 20,91 281| 30,19 468 | 0,00 0| 45,08 516| 5:24,33 428) | Башкортостан Мясогутово | Султанов В |
Метание диска |
1 | Кислица Алексей | 06.07.1999 | 50.84 | Москва-Ростовская СШОР МГФСО УОР-1 | Ивановы М.В. В.А. Бартов В.А. |
2 | ЛОПЫРЕВ ДМИТРИЙ | 06.06.1999 | 47.72 | МИНЕРАЛОВОДСКИЙ ДЮСШ №2 | ИГНАТЬЕВ ОВ |
3 | Ефремов Константин | 28.09.1999 | 45.99 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Ивановы М.В.,В.А.Бартов В.А. |
4 | Чирейчик Николай | 10.08.1999 | 45.95 | Могилевская | Шункевич Н.В. |
5 | Дорофеев Дмитрий | 07.04.1999 | 44.79 | Гомельская РЦФВиС | Гавриченко |
6 | Карпук Дмитрий | 12.12.1999 | 43.33 | Брестская МСиТ | Мендель |
7 | Зельманчук Виталий | 1999 | 41.87 | Брестская СКФПБ | Водчиц |
8 | Назаренко Кирилл | 22.01.1999 | 41.32 | Брестская СКФПБ | Лещукевич,Радченко |
9 | Мендель Иван | 08.10.1999 | 39.80 | Брестская | Мендель В.М |
10 | ЗОЛОТАРЕВ Владимир | 1999 | 39.03 | Академия л/а | Данилова ТП |
Метание копья |
1 | ТУЗОВ Илья | 1999 | 63.55 | Академия л/а-1 | Горбачева ЕС |
2 | Иордан Захар | 1999 | 57.53 | Дедовск | Иордан В.Р. |
3 | Козлов Евгений | 16.04.1999 | 56.56 | Гомельская Динамо | Козловы |
4 | Симанов Егор | 01.02.1999 | 55.11 | Самарская Самара СДЮСШОР-1 | Пономаренко МИ и АН |
5 | Халупа Ян | 07.07.1999 | 53.75 | Гродненская МСиТ | Антонович ВИ |
6 | Костин Дмитрий | 03.12.1999 | 53.04 | Волгоградская Волгоград СДЮСШОР-10 | Овчинников ВО Кухарчук ОВ |
7 | Липский Евгений | 25.01.1999 | 51.39 | г.Минск РЦФВиС | Сасимович,Шагун,Сторож |
8 | Жданов Дмитрий | 05.05.1999 | 48.28 | Могилевская | Донской В.М. |
9 | КАЛАМАЙ АНАТОЛИЙ | 24.07.1999 | 48.24 | ТИМАШЕВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЗАВОЛОКА В.Г. |
10 | Пантюхов Дмитрий | 06.05.1999 | 48.08 | СШ 82 | Парахина Н.В. |
Метание молота |
1 | Боровков Дмитрий | 03.04.1999 | 60.34 | Гродненская МСиТ | Юрченко,Бабуркин,Святохо |
2 | СУХАНОВ МИХАИЛ | 19.02.1999 | 53.15 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | КОЗЛОВ В.О. ИГНАТЬЕВ О.Н. |
3 | Шабасов Денис | 27.03.2000 | 50.55 | Витебская | Большаков ИС |
4 | Романов Алексей | 02.06.1999 | 50.47 | Витебская СКФПБ | Грудцына ПС |
5 | Кононович Никита | 16.04.1999 | 49.71 | г.Минск РЦФВиС | Шаюнов ВМ |
6 | Метеленко Александр | 2000 | 49.55 | Витебская МСиТ | Грудцына ПС |
7 | Трамбович Владислав | 25.05.2000 | 44.65 | Гродненская Динамо | Афанасьевы |
8 | Старовойтов Кузьма | 2000 | 44.50 | Брянская | ЗТР Рябинкин, ЗТР Пастухова Т.Е. |
9 | Жариков Дмитрий | 11.02.1999 | 44.15 | Могилевская | Гущо ,Семенов О.П. |
10 | Масловский Алексей | 1999 | 44.06 | Гомельская МСиТ | Шведов |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Лукашов Артём | 20.03.1999 | 195 | Гомель ДЮСШ"Клен" | Кирова Л.М.,Киров Н.И. |
2 | Короткевич Руслан | 1999 | 190 | Витебская МСиТ | Шур ММ,Бурец АД |
3 | Коцарь Илья | 02.08.1999 | 190 | Кемеровская Кемерово ОСДЮСШОР | Станилога ЛВ Коцарь ЛЛ |
4 | КУЧЕРОВ НИКИТА | 11.05.2000 | 185 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ГРИГОРЬЕВА Е.Н. |
5 | Дегтярев Игорь | 09.08.1999 | 185 | Курская Железногорск СДЮСШОР | Геращенко ГА |
6 | Шмелев Кирилл | 09.08.1999 | 1.85 | Оренбургская Новотроицк МО ДЮСШ | Степовой АТ Валуев ГН |
7 | Толмачев Кирилл | 09.01.1999 | 1.85 | Свердловская МО Алапаевское ДЮСШ Алапаевского р-на | Головизнин АД |
8 | Королев Ефим | 1999 | 185 | Ирбит | Кузеванов Е.А. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | САРДАРЯН ЭДУАРД | 23.03.1999 | 6.68 | КРАСНОДАР "ЦРЛА" | ГОРБУНОВА Т.А., ЧИРВА С.И. |
2 | ЗАИЧЕНКО ТИМУР | 12.02.1999 | 6.47 | НОВОРОССИЙСК ДЮСШ "ЛИДЕР" | ПАСЕЧНЫЕ И.К., В.Г. |
3 | ПУСТОВИТ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 21.07.2000 | 6.44 | КРАСНОДАР "ЦРЛА" | ТИЩЕНКО Н.А., КАРАПЕТОВ В.В. |
4 | Герасимов Кирилл | 01.05.1999 | 6.37 | Ленинградская Сланцы - | Васильев ИВ |
5 | Супрун Владислав | 09.09.1999 | 6.35 | Минская ЦФВиС | Турчанович АН |
6 | Миндели Данила | 25.03.1999 | 6.23 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Павловский |
7 | Топорков Павел | 25.01.2000 | 6.23 | Ульяновская Ульяновск СДЮСШОР | Коннов АП |
8 | ШАПОВАЛОВ АРТЕМ | 03.01.1999 | 6.21 | КРАСНОДАР КСДЮСШОР-1 | КОВАЛЕНКО А.М. |
9 | Мальчиков Роман | 01.07.1999 | 620 | Трёхгорный СДЮСШОР | Мальчикова ЕИ, Кириковская РА |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Баранов Николай | 19.01.2000 | 380 | СШОР по п/а МГФСО | Овчинник И.В.Яковлев Н.Ф. |
2 | Исхаков Дабир | 21.01.1999 | 370 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | 5 Овчинник И.В. |
3 | БАНИС Егор | 1999 | 370 | Академия л/а-1 | Бакановы ОД и ЛГ, Семенов ВО |
4 | ГУЦУЛ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 01.02.1999 | 370 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | ГРИПИЧ С.В., БАРАНОВА Л.Г., ЗАДОРОЖННЯ Л.Г. |
5 | Рудобаба Виталий | 28.01.1999 | 360 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Овчинник И.В. |
6 | Чуешков Егор | 08.12.1999 | 360 | Гомельская МСиТ | Федик,Корчак |
7 | Дееев Богдан | 1999 | 360 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | Руденко В.Г. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Яшвили Матвей | 09.01.2000 | 15.75 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" | Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В. |
2 | Назаренко Кирилл | 1999 | 15.70 | Брестская БОЦСДЮШОР | Радченко |
3 | Чернышов Вадим | 19.04.1999 | 15.66 | Гомельская Динамо | Борсук Т.И Степановы |
4 | Бокша Александр | 23.03.1999 | 15.61 | Брестская МСиТ | Чайковский,Кондратюк АА |
5 | БЛОХИН АЛЕКСАНДР | 1999 | 15.19 | КОВРОВ СКиД | |
6 | Карпук Дмитрий | 12.12.1999 | 14.76 | Брестская МСиТ | Мендель |
7 | Никитин Дмитрий | 01.11.1999 | 14.63 | Омская Омск СДЮСШОР | Белов МК Селехова ВА |
8 | ЗОЛОТАРЕВ Владимир | 1999 | 14.48 | Академия л/а-1 | Данилова ТП, Бурмитсрова ЕН |
9 | Дроздов Денис | 05.01.1999 | 14.35 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Трушин Ю.В. |
10 | Симанов Егор | 01.02.1999 | 13.96 | Самарская Самара СДЮСШОР-1 | Пономаренко МИ и АН |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Середа Андрей | 19.01.1999 | 13.87 | Пермский Березники ДЮСШ Темп | Лунегов ВП Косинов АН |
2 | Хорощак Даниил | 08.01.2000 | 13.86 | Белгородская Старый Оскол СДЮСШОР №1 | Хорощак ВИ |
3 | Денисов Алексей | 03.06.2000 | 13.78 | Алтайский край с.Павловское ДЮСШ | Панкратов Владимир Николаевич |
4 | Миндели Данила | 25.03.1999 | 13.51 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Павловский |
5 | Мальчиков Роман | 01.07.1999 | 13.51 | Челябинская Трехгорный СДЮСШОР №1 | Мальчикова ЕИ Кириковская РА |
6 | Соколов Никита | 1999 | 13.49 | Витебская МСиТ | Голуб ДИ,Латушко А.И |
7 | САРДАРЯН ЭДУАРД | 23.03.1999 | 13.12 | КРАСНОДАР "ЦРЛА" | ГОРБУНОВА Т.А., ЧИРВА С.И. |
8 | Храмов Данила | 28.04.1999 | 13.05 | Самарская Самара ДЮСШ 6 | Белковы ОН ГА |
9 | Кривошеев Виталий | 25.05.1999 | 13.00 | Волгоградская Палласовка ДЮСШ | Щербинина ИГ |
10 | Попков Никита | 1999 | 12.88 | СДЮСШОР №1 | Золотницкие БЛ НН |
Юноши 16-17 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | РОГОВ БОРИС | 16.02.1997 | 10.70 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ КР. УОР | КЛЕВЦОВ С.А. |
2 | Дорогокупец Станислав | 30.04.1997 | 10.75 | г.Минск УСиТ | Дакуко ВС, Белоус ОВ |
3 | Зеленский Андрей | 22.01.1997 | 10.81 | Волгоградская Волгоград ЦСП | Кайдалин ВС |
4 | Ипатов Максим | 27.02.1997 | 10.82 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Юность - Швабе-спортУОР ЦСП | Жуковы АВ НВ |
5 | Гладков Николай | 24.06.1997 | 10.86 | Ростовская Шахты СДЮСШОР №15 | Старых СИ Мотылева АС |
6 | Мартыненко Артем | 19.01.1997 | 10.88 | Воронежская Россошь ДЮСШ | Кальвейт ВК |
7 | Мустафаев Михаил | 22.10.1997 | 10.88 | Московская - СДЮСШОР ОМО ГУОР | Костылев ВФ |
8 | Авилов Егор | 06.06.1997 | 10.96 | Кировская Кирово-Чепецк ДЮСШ №1 | Сырцев ВВ |
9 | ЧАБАН НИКИТА | 01.04.1997 | 10.97 | КРАСНОЯРСКИМ КР. СДЮСШОР СПУТНИК | ПРОСВИРЯКОВ С.В. |
10 | Лукьяненко Дмитрий | 07.06.1997 | 10.97 | Брянская Клинцы ДЮСШ Луч | Константинов АА |
Бег 110 с барьерами (а) |
1 | Андролойть Максим | 17.06.1997 | 13.72 | Гродненская Островецкая ДЮСШ МСиТ | |
2 | Егоров Глеб | 1997 | 13.83 | Россия Екатеринбург | Жуковы АВ и НВ |
3 | Куклев Алексей | 04.02.1997 | 14.26 | Краснодарский Северская ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | Сагалов АП |
4 | Барковский Кирилл | 01.03.1998 | 14.27 | СШОР№24 | Чермошанский И. В. |
5 | Макаренко Артем | 1997 | 14.30 | Красноярский Край Железногорск ДЮСШ №1 | Федюков Анатолий Гаврилович Егорова Елена Николаевна |
6 | ПРОЦЕНКО АНТОН | 15.08.1997 | 14.34 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦРЛА | САГАЛОВ А.П. |
7 | КРИВОШЕЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 20.08.1997 | 14.35 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР ЛА | ЯШИНЫ А.Н. и Ж.Л. |
8 | Ходатович Иван | 19.12.1997 | 14.52 | Минская Борисов ДЮСШ СК ВС РБ | Шуляк Ж.С,Нарейко,Пологов |
9 | Синковец Виктор | 28.06.1998 | 14.53 | Могилевская РЦФВиС | Донской В.М., Мурашко А. К. |
10 | Логинов Иван | 19.06.1997 | 14.57 | Москва-Владимирская - СШОР ЮМ по ла | Бурлаков ОЛ Кравцова КО |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | РАХМАНОВ РУСЛАН | 24.04.1997 | 3:58.45 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ВИКТОРИЯ" | МИЛАЩЕНКО А.В. |
2 | Кропп Андрей | 21.08.1998 | 3:59.67 | Санкт-Петербург - СДЮСШОР Ала СПб | Анисимовы ДВ ВМ |
3 | Зиянгиров Айдар | 08.05.1997 | 4:00.12 | Татарстан Бавлы ДЮСШ-2 | Фахриев ММ |
4 | Попов Андрей | 20.04.1997 | 4:00.57 | Забайкальский - ГОУДОД СДЮСШОР №2 УОР | Ящук НС Комогоров ВГ Кутимская АА |
5 | Белоконь Андрей | 04.03.1998 | 4:02.61 | Пермский Березники ДЮСШ "Темп" | Голев ВН Верещагина ЗГ |
6 | БЕКЯШЕВ МИХАИЛ | 15.05.1997 | 4:02.79 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-2 МОСКОВСКОГО Р-НА | ПЛАВКОВА Е.Д. |
7 | Ракаев Ильфат | 13.09.1997 | 4:03.58 | Башкортостан Мелеуз ДЮСШ | Ахтямов БА Ахтямов ИБ |
8 | Зарипов Равиль | 20.05.1997 | 4:03.64 | Татарстан Набережные Челны СДЮСШОР ЯР ЧАЛЛЫ | Пермитин КВ Пермитины ИЭ ВА |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | КУХАРЕНКО Андрей | 1997 | 21.67 | Невская | Назаров ВИ, Яновская ТВ |
2 | Рогов Борис | 16.02.1997 | 21.72 | Алтайский Барнаул УОР | Клевцов СА |
3 | Зеленский Андрей | 21.01.1997 | 21.83 | ЦСП | Кайдалин ВС |
4 | Дорогокупец Станислав | 30.04.1997 | 21.89 | г.Минск СДЮШОР"Атлет" МСиТ | Дакуко В.С,Белоус О. В |
5 | Гладков Николай | 24.06.1997 | 22.02 | Ростовская Шахты СДЮСШОР №15 | Старых СИ Мотылева АС |
6 | САВЕЛЬЕВ Артем | 1997 | 22.05 | г.Псков | Нестерова ИА |
7 | Ипатов Максим | 1997 | 22.08 | Екатеринбург Юность-Швабе-спорт | Жуковы АВ и НВ |
8 | Мустафаев Михаил | 22.10.1997 | 22.28 | Московская - СДЮСШОР ОМО ГУОР | Костылев ВФ |
9 | Ходатович Иван | 19.12.1997 | 22.32 | Минская Борисов ДЮСШ СК ВС РБ | Шуляк Ж.С,Нарейко,Пологов |
10 | Иванченко Антон | 1997 | 22.34 | Челябинская Челябинск - | Гарифуллин ИФ Медведев ЮА |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Плохотников Константин | 24.03.1997 | 5:56.67 | Краснодарский Абинск ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | Синюк АВ Гуков АО |
2 | Бабаев Санджар | 1998 | 6:00.0 | Екатеринбург ДЮСШ №12 | Дьяконов ЕВ |
3 | Рахманов Руслан | 1997 | 6:01.79 | Россия Краснодарский | Милащенко А.В. |
4 | ДВОРЕЦКИЙ Никита | 1997 | 6:02.45 | Олимпийские надежды | Васильев ИС, Яковлева ВВ |
5 | Димич Роман | 03.01.1997 | 6:06.39 | Волгоградская Волгоград ЦСП ВКОР | Улымовы МП ММ Бондаренко СИ |
6 | Валитов Денис | 01.01.1997 | 6:07.11 | Москва - СШОР им. бр. Знаменских УОР №2 | Лиман ВП Логинова НС Айгузин ЮБ |
7 | Кулачихин Андрей | 14.07.1997 | 6:08.35 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮЦ"Олимпиец" | Брыгин Ю.Г. |
8 | Синцов Дмитрий | 03.08.1997 | 6:11.94 | Свердловская Екатеринбург ДЮСШ №12 | Дьяконов ЕВ |
9 | ЕГОРОВ ГЕННАДИЙ | 16.04.1997 | 6:11.98 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН СТРЕЛА | ПАВЛОВ В.Л. |
10 | ГАРАГАНЕНКО Святослав | 1998 | 6:13.67 | Орленок-1 | Сафонова НВ |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Плохотников Константин | 1997 | 8:29.79 | Россия Краснодарский | Синюк А.В., Гуков А.О. |
2 | РАКАЕВ ИЛЬФАТ | 13.09.1997 | 8:39.66 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН ДЮСШ МО | ЛАРИОНОВА С.Л., АХТЯМОВЫ И.Б., Б.А. |
3 | ШАРФ ЯКОВ | 26.12.1997 | 8:41.07 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КР. ДЮСШ им ШАРЫПОВА | АЛТОБАСОВА М.Ю. |
4 | Кошелев Александр | 16.01.1997 | 8:41.25 | Вологодская Вологда П ДЮСШ "Спартак" | Кошелев ЕЮ Волков ВН |
5 | Миронов Артем | 24.03.1998 | 8:44.43 | Пензенская Заречный - | Кораблев ВВ |
6 | Валитов Денис | 01.01.1997 | 8:51.05 | Москва - СШОР им. Бр. Знаменских УОР №2 | Лиман ВП Логинова НС Айгузин ЮБ |
7 | Царапкин Максим | 15.04.1998 | 8:52.31 | Пензенская - КС ДЮСШОР | Кузнецов ВБ Климцов НК |
8 | САДИКОВ НИЯЗ | 1997 | 8:54.80 | РЕСП.ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ-1 | ФАХРИЕВ М.М. |
9 | КРОПП Андрей | 1998 | 8:55.55 | Академия л/а-1 | Анисимовы ВМ и ДВ |
10 | Зезюлин Дмитрий | 29.05.1997 | 8:58.33 | Витебская МСиТ | Василенок ВГ, Юденков С |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Кухаренко Андрей | 1997 | 48.20 | Россия Санкт-Петербург | Назаров В.И., Яновская Т.В. |
2 | Фролов Владислав | 22.07.1997 | 48.41 | Москва-Пензенская - СДЮСШОР ЦСКА-ЦСП по ла | Вдовин МВ Карасик АГ Карасик НА |
3 | СЕЛИВАНОВ Илья | 1997 | 49.53 | Московская-1 | Плавкова ЕД |
4 | Федоров Андрей | 08.02.1997 | 49.56 | Курская | Орехов А.В.,Р.А., Жиляева А.Н. |
5 | Кузнецов Михаил | 12.01.1998 | 49.68 | Кемеровская - СФО | Шелковников КН Мазина АВ |
6 | ВОЛОДИН ДМИТРИЙ | 02.04.1997 | 49.69 | КБР ШВСМ | СТАРЦЕВА В.Я. |
7 | НОВИКОВ Андрей | 1997 | 49.99 | Академия л/а-1 | Шеронова НП, Кочнева СВ |
8 | Нечепаренко Никита | 09.03.1997 | 50.05 | Карелия Петрозаводск СДЮШОР-3 | Кишкин АЮ Зимон ОВ |
9 | Шмелев Иван | 20.07.1997 | 50.07 | Ярославская Ярославль СДЮСГОР № 19 | Таракановы ЮФ АВ |
10 | СМИРНОВ Михаил | 1997 | 50.12 | Кировская СДЮШОР | Тарасов КБ |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | ЛОГИНОВ ИВАН | 19.06.1997 | 52.85 | МОСКВА ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЮМ | БУРЛАКОВ О.П., КРАВЦОВА К.О. |
2 | Лысенко Владимир | 10.06.1998 | 53.14 | Воронежская Воронеж СДЮСШОР №5 | Мащенко РМ |
3 | Бобырь Михаил | 20.11.1997 | 53.41 | Москва-Саратовская - МГФСО СШОР по л/а МССУОР №1 | Голубенко ЮИ Кудашкина ЗК Беликов ЮБ |
4 | Черепнин Андрей | 21.02.1998 | 53.60 | Томская Томск СДЮСШОР №1 | Соколенко ЕВ Михайловский АВ |
5 | Салмин Никита | 06.06.1997 | 54.27 | Новосибирская - СДЮСШОР "Фламинго" | Зайцева ОВ Зюзько ЛВ |
6 | Цаплин Владислав | 19.08.1997 | 54.67 | Санкт-Петербург-2 Ленинградская - ДЮСШ Коммунар ШВСМ КОР №1 | Назаров ВИ Сергачев ВН Пашкевич ОН |
7 | Гапонов Дмитрий | 26.05.1997 | 54.77 | Калужская Калуга СДЮСШОР Темп | Расторгуев ЮЮ Морошенко ВС Шарко ВС |
8 | РЯБОВ КИРИЛЛ | 07.03.1997 | 55.57 | СОЧИ ДЮСШ-1 | СТОГНИЕНКО Н.И. |
9 | ОЛЕНКОВИЧУС Илья | 1998 | 56.07 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Никитина НН |
10 | Борисевич Андрей | 19.11.1997 | 56.10 | Витебская РЦФВиС | Рязанов ВВ |
Бег 5000 метров |
1 | Шарф Яков | 1997 | 15:33.57 | Красноярский Край г. Шарыпово | Алтобасова Марина Юрьевна |
2 | Соловьев Сергей | 1997 | 15:41.98 | Р. Бурятия | Темников Генадий Иванович Яковлев Павел Кузьмич |
3 | Чусовитин Константин | 21.08.1997 | 15:50.78 | Свердловская Туринск ДЮСШ | Балашов НВ Терентьев ВН |
4 | Шаляпин Дмитрий | 04.06.1997 | 15:50.93 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 нм Мосеева | Сайко ЕВ Сайко РИ |
5 | Сивец Виталий | 18.11.1997 | 15:52.91 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Дубойский, Чаплинская |
6 | Батечко Дмитрий | 18.12.1997 | 15:59.41 | г.Минск Динамо | Давыдик,Иванютенко,Ульянова |
7 | Кудрявцев Евгений | 1997 | 16:14.57 | Р.Хакасия СДЮСШОР | Куш Валентина Викторовна Владимиров Виктор Альбертович |
8 | Суханов Никита | 1998 | 16:15.71 | Р.Хакасия г. Абакан СДЮСШОР | Кашкарев Сергей Николаевич Щербак Любовь Леонидович |
9 | Шутов Кирилл | 1997 | 16:25.09 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 нм Мосеева | Блажко ДП Колпаков ВЛ Петров СК |
10 | Зайцев Павел | 1998 | 16:32.62 | Омская область Горьковский | Лапиков Виктор Петрович |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Селиванов Илья | 1997 | 1:52.51 | Россия Санкт-Петербург | Плавкова Е.Д. |
2 | Луцков Алексей | 1997 | 1:53.85 | Россия Нижегородская | Клеманов ВМ |
3 | Смирнов Михаил | 05.08.1997 | 1:54.65 | Санкт-Петербург-2 - СДЮСШОР Кировского р-на | Тарасов КБ Пушкарев ДГ |
4 | ЗИЯНГИРОВ АЙДАР | 08.05.1997 | 1:55.06 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ-1 | ФАХРИЕВ М.М. |
5 | Ючко Константин | 26.03.1997 | 1:55.32 | Гомельская МСиТ | Турчин ИМ |
6 | Железнов Андрей | 05.07.1997 | 1:55.48 | Тверская - ОДЮСШ | Макаренков РЮ Логутов АН Измоденова НА |
7 | Таланов Владимир | 1997 | 1:55.56 | ЦФКиС ВАО | Монастырский М.И., Иванько А.М. |
8 | Белоконь Андрей | 04.03.1998 | 1:55.83 | Пермский Березники ДЮСШ "Темп" | Голев ВН Верещагина ЗГ |
9 | Смольняковский Даниил | 06.04.1998 | 1:55.96 | Ставропольский - СУОР | Татаринцев АГ СА Хачатурова ВВ |
10 | БЕКЯШЕВ МИХАИЛ | 15.05.1997 | 1:56.23 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-2 МОСКОВСКОГО Р-НА | ПЛАВКОВА Е.Д. |
Десятиборьe |
1 | МАКАРЕНКО АРТЕМ | 23.04.1997 | 6984 | КРАСНОЯРСКИ КР. ДЮСШ-1 БГУОР | ФЕДЯКОВ А.Г., ЕГОРОВА Е.Н., ДРОЗДОВ А.В., ЛОБОДИН Л.А, ПОГОРЕЛЫЙ А.Ю. |
2 | ТАТАРИНОВ ИВАН | 24.01.1997 | 6928 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. КДЮСШОР | ТКАЧЕНКО Г.Г., С.Л., ГОРБУНОВ В.А., СОСНИН В.П., КОНОВАЛЕНКО В.В. |
3 | ЭМУРЛАЕВ РУСЛАН | 27.02.1997 | 6822 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ МЦСП-УОР | МИРОШНИЧЕНКО В.И., ЖУРАВЛЕВА Т.В., ПОЗДНЯКОВ А.А. |
4 | КУКУШКИН СЕМЕН | 31.01.1997 | 6738 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-2 КОР-1 СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на | ЗАХАРЧУК Е.А., КУКУШКИН С.А., ЕЛИЧЕВ С.В., ГАВРИЛИН И.А. |
5 | КУЛИК НИКИТА | 10.08.1997 | 6663 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. КДЮСШОР | ТКАЧЕНКО Г.Г.,С.Л., ГОРБУНОВ В.А., СОСНИН В.П., КОНОВАЛЕНКО В.В. |
6 | СОЛОМАТИН ДМИТРИЙ | 15.04.1998 | 6449 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП-1 | ПШЕНИЧНОВ В.Н., ФАСТОВА О.В. |
7 | ЦЫГАНЕНКО ДЕНИС | 09.04.1997 | 6303 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. КДЮСШО СИБИРЯК | КРЫЛОВА О.А. |
8 | ПЛОХОЙ Евгений | 04.07.1998 | 6429 (11,33 |6,69 |11,66 |1,85 |50,71 |14,85 |28,40 |3,10 |41,70 |4:35.04) | Крым СДЮСШОР Локомотив | Селицкая С.С. |
9 | ШУБИН Андрей | 17.09.1997 | 6396 (11,34 |6,07 |14,40 |1,73 |52,16 |15,29 |39,00 |2,70 |49,72 |4:46.68) | Вологодская ДЮСШ Спартак | Волков В.Н. |
10 | НЕУСТРОЕВ ДАНИЛ | 21.11.1997 | 6155 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН ДЮСШ | СУЛТАНОВ В.Р., ТОЛСТЯКОВ Б.М. |
Метание диска |
1 | Маскаленко Дмитрий | 18.04.1998 | 56.41 | Гомельская ДЮСШ Жлобин РЦФВиС | Куприянов,Михайловский |
2 | Жук Глеб | 24.03.1998 | 54.87 | Гродненская Волковысская СДЮШОР-1 МСиТ | Петров ВН,Каптюх ВБ |
3 | Качанов Максим | 18.06.1997 | 54.11 | Воронежская Воронеж ДЮСШ Павловск | Костин МА Харечкина ВВ |
4 | Назарук Виталий | 03.04.1997 | 54.09 | Брестская Брест ОСДЮШОР МСиТ | Мендель, Коломейцев ВП. |
5 | Рыбкин Вадим | 1997 | 53.70 | Клин | Коневцов Р.А.. Кавнаев А.Ю. |
6 | СЕСЬКИН Димьян | 1997 | 53.30 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Сеськин ЮА |
7 | КАЧАНОВ МАКСИМ | 18.06.1997 | 51.82 | ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ. | КОСТИН М.А., ХАРЕЛКИНА В.В. |
8 | Рыбкин Вадим | 09.01.1997 | 51.40 | Московская Клин ДЮСШ | Кавкаев АЮ |
9 | Панчехин Сергей | 11.05.1997 | 50.61 | Краснодарский СДЮСШОР Д | Синицын А.В. Левин М.А. Игнатьев О.В. |
10 | Кожан Андрей | 21.10.1997 | 49.82 | Гомельская Гом.СДЮШОР Сож РЦФВиС | Степанов С.И,Степанова,Исаен |
Метание копья |
1 | Бездольный Борис | 1997 | 71.26 | Россия Краснодарский | Горяйновы В.И., В.М. |
2 | Эмурлаев Руслан | 27.02.1997 | 70.78 | Ставропольский - МЦСП, СУОР | Мирошниченко ВИ Поздняков АА |
3 | Изотов Валерий | 12.04.1997 | 69.93 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Пастушик ЯЯ, Оксенчук ВД |
4 | Шапринский Анатолий | 08.11.1997 | 65.89 | Ставропольский | Громов И.В. Саралидзе И.С. |
5 | Бубнов Вадим | 08.09.1997 | 62.17 | Сахалинская Южно-Сахалинск ОДЮСШ ЛВС | Шапкина НВ |
6 | Зеленкин Александр | 15.06.1998 | 60.54 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | 5 Пестрецова С.Н.-Черничкин АД. |
7 | НИКИТИН Александр | 1998 | 59.33 | Олимпийские надежды | Платонов АИ |
8 | Петричец Евгений | 1997 | 56.54 | Гомельская ДЮСШ Лельчицы РЦФВиС | Брель А.Н,Зубрей В. |
9 | ТУХВАТУЛЛИН ДАМИР | 28.03.1997 | 56.28 | УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ-8 | ПУПЫШЕВЫ Д.В. И А.В. |
10 | Смирнов Илья | 24.09.1997 | 55.69 | Брестская УОР МСиТ | Оксенчук В.Д |
Метание молота |
1 | НЕКИПОРЕЦ ПЕТР | 06.05.1997 | 77.19 | С-КФО МОСКВА СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ ЦСП СШОР МГФСО СУОР СДЮСШОР | КОРОЛЕВ В.В. ЛЕВИН С.И. ДЕМЕНКОВА Э.Г. |
2 | Шиманович Александр | 09.02.1998 | 68.53 | Гродненская Ошмянская СДЮШОР МСиТ | Денисенко, Губкин ВО |
3 | Чаплыгин Максим | 19.01.1997 | 67.39 | Ставропольский - СУОР | Козлов ВО Игнатьев ОВ |
4 | Бриль Михаил | 12.01.1997 | 67.07 | Витебская Полоцкая ДЮСШ МСиТ | Астапкович,Борсуков |
5 | ЧАПЛЫГИН МАКСИМ | 19.01.1997 | 66.12 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | КОРОЛЕВ В.В. ИГНАТЬЕВ О.Н. |
6 | ДАНИЛОВ ДАНИИЛ | 18.02.1998 | 65.29 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ ДЮСШ-2 | ИГНАТЬЕВ О.В. |
7 | БЕЛОБОРОДОВ НИКОЛАЙ | 31.07.1997 | 64.62 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СК МЕТЕОР | ВОДОЛАГА И.Г., БЕЛОБОРОДОВЫ М.Д., Н.Н. |
8 | БЫКОВ АНДРЕЙ | 23.06.1997 | 64.25 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СК МЕТЕОР | ВОДОЛАГА И.Г., БЕЛОБОРОДОВА М.Д. |
9 | Белобородов Николай | 31.07.1997 | 63.45 | Московская - СК Метеор | Белобородова МД Водолага ИГ |
10 | Евгеньев Илья | 31.07.1998 | 63.29 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | 15 Левин С. И. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Лысенко Данил | 1997 | 225 | Бирск | Ковальский Н.М. |
2 | Смолинов Егор | 25.06.1997 | 2.10 | Москва - СШОР МГФСО | Яковлев НФ |
3 | Савенков Артем | 29.05.1997 | 205 | Дзержинский | Ерохина НП, Мартюшев АС |
4 | КОСАРЕВ АНАТОЛИИ | 07.01.1997 | 202 | ИВАНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮШОР им КЛЮГИНА | КУЗИНОВ Н.В. |
5 | Третьяков Евгений | 1997 | 202 | Амурская, Свободный, ДЮСШ-2 | Болотин Р.И. |
6 | Курулюк Александр | 14.03.1997 | 2.02 | Кемеровская Анжеро-Судженск ДЮСШ №1 | Зиновьева ЕН |
7 | Анисимов Станислав | 19.02.1997 | 2.02 | Башкортостан Бирск ДЮСШ Юность | Шалопин АВ |
8 | Гулаков Николай | 13.03.1997 | 2.02 | Оренбургская Оренбург ООДЮСШ | Люлякина МП |
9 | Мыльников Артем | 27.03.1997 | 2.02 | Ярославская Ярославль ШВСМ | Рыбаков ВЮ |
10 | Гурьянов Максим | 23.05.1997 | 2.00 | г.Асино, ДЮСШ-1 | Авдеенко И.М.Косолапов А.А. |
11 | ФАТЬЯНОВ Александр | 1998 | 200 | Кировская СДЮШОР | Черепановы ИН и АН |
12 | Синяк Игорь | 20.05.1997 | 200 | г.Минск УСиТ | Курдюк ВВ |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Ряполов Анатолий | 1997 | 7.79 | Россия ЮФО Краснодарский | Наймит И.В. |
2 | Маркелов Михаил | 01.09.1997 | 7.37 | Ульяновская Ульяновск ДЮСШ Атлет | Мартьянов ВИ |
3 | Быковский Андрей | 1997 | 7.22 | Орловская | Цветик А.М.,Хархардина Л.Н. |
4 | Татаринов Иван | 24.01.1997 | 7.18(7.01) | Иркутская Иркутск ОКДЮСШОР | Коноваленко ВВ Г орбунов ВА |
5 | Белаш Антон | 04.01.1997 | 7.13 | Брянская | ЗТР Морозов Г.Г., Серегина В.В., Болотова В.В. |
6 | Беззубов Антон | 23.03.1997 | 7.04 | Краснодарский Ейск ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | Антиенко ЕВ |
7 | Заболотный Юрий | 05.07.1997 | 6.96 | Гомельская СК ФПБ | Крук А, Ковалев |
8 | Воробьев Максим | 11.07.1997 | 6.95 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Михеева В. В. Смирнова Т. В. |
9 | Леванов Алексей | 25.03.1997 | 6.93 | Московская-Пермский Звенигород УОР №2 ЦОВС | Карамян КР Зеляева НВ |
10 | КУДРЯШОВ РОМАН | 16.01.1997 | 6.92 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ-2 | СИДЯГИН В.Б. |
11 | КРИВОШЕЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 20.08.1997 | 6.92 | РЕСП.ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР ЛА | ЯШИНЫ А.Н. и Ж.Л. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Щербаков Владимир | 1997 | 500 | Россия Санкт-Петербург | Бакановы ЛГ и ОД, Семенов ВО |
2 | АКИНЬШИН ДЕНИС | 06.05.1998 | 490 | МОСКВА МГФСО СШОР МССУОР-1 | ОВЧИННИК И.В. |
3 | Прокопьев Владислав | 17.08.1997 | 4.80 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР-1 | Афанасьев АВ |
4 | Старущенко Владислав | 04.02.1997 | 4.80 | Краснодарский Славянск-на-Кубани ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | Рябухины ВА АВ |
5 | Сапрыкин Игорь | 17.02.1997 | 470 | СШОР 24 | Мещеряков В.Ю. Пикулёв О.Ю. |
6 | Чашилов Сергей | 1998 | 465 | Клин ДЮСШ | Шарков В.М. |
7 | Хамидов Артур | 16.01.1998 | 460 | СШОР по п/а МГФСО | Овчинник И. В. |
8 | Курносов Александр | 21.08.1997 | 4.60 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 им Мосеева | Копылев СС |
9 | ГОРЛОВ ИЛЬЯ | 11.08.1998 | 450 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО Е.П. |
10 | Василевский Виктор | 30.07.1997 | 450 | Гродненская МСиТ | Беляев ВИ,Кот НН,Ковальчук |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Сеськин Демьян | 04.08.1997 | 19.60 | Санкт-Петербург - СДЮСШОР Невского р-на КОР №1 | Сеськин ЮА |
2 | Панчехин Сергей | 11.05.1997 | 19.49 | Краснодарский Краснодар ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | Синицын АВ |
3 | Негов Александр | 13.04.1997 | 17.81 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Ивановы М.В. и В.А. Турусов К.А. |
4 | Глазков Роман | 02.02.1998 | 17.38 | СШОР по п/а МГФСО | Ивановы М.В. и В.А.Курчий В.И. |
5 | НОВОХАЦКИЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 19.03.1997 | 17.27 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР | КАЩЕЕВ А.А., КОПАНЕВ Н.А. |
6 | Назарук Виталий | 03.04.1997 | 16.95 | Брестская Брест ОСДЮШОР МСиТ | Мендель, Коломейцев |
7 | Козак Николай | 09.06.1998 | 16.37 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Мендель, Кунац |
8 | Качанов Максим | 18.06.1997 | 16.22 | Воронежская | Косилин М.А, Харечкина В.В. |
9 | Рунов Валерий | 06.01.1997 | 16.07 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 | Трегубовы АЛ ОВ |
10 | Кожан Андрей | 21.10.1997 | 15.86 | Гомельская Гом.СДЮШОР Сож РЦФВиС | Степанов С.И,Степанова,Исаен |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Павлов Виталий | 1997 | 15.56 | Россия ЮФО Волгоградская | Кудряшов Ю.А., Малышева М.Г. |
2 | Обертышев Денис | 1997 | 15.42 | Россия Самара | Белкова О.Н., Белков Г.А. |
3 | Молотков Артем | 1997 | 15.14 | Орловская | Цветик А.М.,Хархардина Л.Н. |
4 | Марков Валерий | 12.04.1998 | 14.72 | Самарская Новокуйбышевск Образование СДЮСШОР | Полубояров ОЮ Полубояров ЮП |
5 | Дорогинин Андрей | 1998 | 14.61 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 | Золотницкий БЛ Золотницкая НН |
6 | ШИША Сергей | 1998 | 14.56 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Артынюк МА, Лебедев СА |
7 | ВОЛКОВ МИХАИЛ | 08.06.1997 | 14.50 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СДЮСШОР | КОРАБЛЕВА Е.Н. |
8 | Чихачев Алексей | 28.07.1998 | 14.30 | Г.Минусинск ДЮСШ | Киреева О.В.Машковцева Л.В. |
9 | Кострюков Александр | 20.01.1997 | 14.25 | Волгоградская Волгоград ЦСП | Кондратьева ТГ |
10 | Волков Михаил | 08.06.1997 | 14.21 | Ставропольский - Д СДЮСШОР | Кораблева ЕН |
Ходьба 10000 метров |
1 | РАКОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 13.06.1999 | 42:37 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-1 ЦОП В.М. ЧЕГИНА | ГОЛИКОВ А.В., КАНИСЬКИНА О.Н., КОСТРЮКОВ И.Ф. |
2 | БАУЛИН АРТЕМ | 02.02.1998 | 43:00 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-2 МО ЛЯМБИРСКАЯ ДЮСШ, ЦОП В.М., ЧЁГИНА | ГОЛОВИН В.И., АВЕРКИН В.В., КАНИСЬКИНА О.Н. |
3 | ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 01.02.1998 | 43:06 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-2 МО ЛЯМБИРСКАЯ ДЮСШ, ЦОП В.М., ЧЁГИНА | НАЧАРКИНА В.В., РАТНИКОВА Н.Н., КОТРЮКОВ И.Ф. |
4 | Сарайкин Владислав | 1997 | 43:45.38 | Россия Мордовия | Чегин В.М. Начаркина В.В. Головин В.И. Аверкин В.В. |
5 | КУЛЯГИН ПЕТР | 10.07.1998 | 44:09 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-2 МО АТЮРЬЕВСКАЯ ДЮСШ, ЦОП В М ЧЁГИНА | ДАНИН И.И., АВЕРКИН В.В., |
6 | СЛИВА ЗАХАР | 01.03.1998 | 44:10 | МОСКВА СШОР-24 | ФРОЛОВА Т.С., БЛОХИН А.Б. |
7 | ЗАХАРЕЦ ВЛАДИМИР | 24.07.1997 | 44:48 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР им Л.Н. МОСЕЕВА | САЙКО Е.В., ШАБУРОВА А.А., ЗАХАРЕЦ И.И. |
8 | МЕЩЕРЯКОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 17.07.1997 | 44:49 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-3 МО ЦОП В.М. ЧЕГИНА | НАЧАРКИНА В.В. ЯНГЛЯЕВА Н.А. |
9 | ЛУКЬЯНОВ ПАВЕЛ | 02.09.1997 | 45:16 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-3 ЛЯМБИРСКАЯ ДЮСШ, ЦОП В М чЕгина | АВЕРКИН В.В., ГОЛОВИН В.И. |
10 | ПАРКАЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ | 14.09.1997 | 45:16 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-2 ЦОП В.М. ЧЕГИНА | НАЧАРКИНЫ В.В., К.Н. |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | Пичкалов Александр | 13.05.1998 | 21:32.51 | ЦСП по л/а | Фролова Т.С.,Лякин С.И. |
2 | Слива Захар | 01.03.1998 | 21:37.56 | СШОР 24 | Фролова Т.С. Блохин А.Б. |
3 | Любавин Михаил | 14.06.1998 | 22:13.53 | СШОР 24 | Фролова Т.С. Литвинова А.В. |
4 | Новиков Сергей | 14.06.1997 | 22:18.70 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Меркулов О.И. |
5 | Хомяков Антон | 15.02.1997 | 23:46.02 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Меркулов О.И. |
6 | Путилов Евгений | 09.10.1998 | 25:31.33 | СШОР 24 | Фролова Т.С. Симонов Р.Р. |
7 | Голубев Николай | 17.12.1998 | 27:55.23 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Меркулов О.И. |
8 | БОНДАРЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ | 16.04.1998 | 32:13.3 | ДИНСКОЙ ДЮСШ-1 | ДМИТРИЧЕНКО В.М. |