Юниоры 18-19 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | СУПРУН Володимир | 24.01.1994 | 10.59 | UKR, Сумська, С, СДЮШОР Голубничого | Гудим М.П., Гудим С. |
2 | ЖИЛЬЦОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 30.12.1995 | 10.64 | ТУЛЬСКАЯ ШВСМ СДЮСШОР | РОМАНОВА В.Н. МАРИНОВ В.Н. ДМИТРИЕВ В.М. |
3 | ХАРИН ЕВГЕНИИ | 01.01.1994 | 10.67 | МОСКВА ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ-95 | ФИЛАТОВА М.И., ДЕНИСОВА Т.А. |
4 | СЫЧЕВ ДМИТРИЙ | 12.06.1994 | 10.69 | Р. ХАКАСИЯ СДЮСШОР Г.АБАКАН | КАШКАРЕВ С.Н. ДМИТРИЕВ В.М. |
5 | Сиротюк Илья | 09.04.1994 | 10.69 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Мясников, Новик, Романюк |
6 | КРАВЦОВ Роман | 18.05.1995 | 10.74 | UKR, Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР СК "Металург" ЗПР | Рурак К.М., Рурак М.І. |
7 | СВЯТОБОГ АЛЕКСАНДР | 19.06.1994 | 10.76 | МОСКВА КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ ПО Л/А | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П., А.В., БАГДАСАРЯН К.Е. |
8 | Бойцов Алексей | 21.07.1995 | 10.76 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Юнсть УрФУ ЦСП | Свинцов ВЮ |
9 | Абдулкадеров Рушан | 02.06.1995 | 10.80 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Филатовы Е.А. и М.И. |
10 | ЧЕРНУХИН КИРИЛЛ | 15.08.1994 | 10.82 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР ВЫБОРГСКОГО Р-НА | КЛИМОВ А.Г., БЫКОВ В.Е. |
11 | ЄМЕЛЬЯНЕНКО Даніїл | 17.01.1995 | 10.82 | UKR, Харкiвська, Д, ХДУФК №1 | Бодрови В.В. та Н.Д., Переяславець Т.О. |
Бег 10000 метров |
1 | ПЕТРУХИН РУДОЛЬФ | 24.04.1994 | 31:11.38 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР СДЮСШОР-3 | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., ТИХОНОВА Л.Н., ФРОЛОВА Т.С. |
2 | ПЛОТНИКОВ ЕВГЕНИИ | 16.03.1994 | 31:16.42 | МОСКВА-2 ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР МГФСО ДЮСШ-2 | НИКИТИН В.Н., МИХАЙЛОВ А.А., ДЕВЕРИНСКАЯ А.Т. |
3 | ВИКУЛОВ АЛЕКСЕИ | 14.04.1995 | 31:18.07 | ЗАБАЙКАЛЬСКИЙ КР. ГОУДОД СДЮСШОР-2 | БАЙСЛАНОВА Л.В., НАУМОВ С.В. |
Бег 110 с барьерами (а) |
1 | ЕЖОВ ДЕНИС | 18.03.1994 | 13.92 | КАБАРДИНОБАЛКАРСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР | ТЕЛЕПИН В.С. |
2 | КУДРЯВЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 29.09.1995 | 14.12 | МОСКВА ЮМ-1 ЗНАМЕНСКИЕ МССУОР-1 | ВАСЯТКИН В.П. ЧАДИН К.А. |
3 | ЧУДИНОВ ИГОРЬ | 13.02.1994 | 14.13 | МОСКВА-САХА ЯКУТИЯ ЮМ-1 СДЮСШОР "ЮМ" | НЕЧАЕВ П.А. ФИЛАТОВА Г.Н. |
4 | ДУМЕН ВИТАЛИЙ | 23.04.1994 | 14.20 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ -КЧР СДЮСШОР ПО ЛА-1 КРАСНОДАР | НИКИТИН А.М. БУРНЯШОВА Г.С. |
5 | ЧЕКАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 19.03.1994 | 14.23 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. МОСКВА СДЮСШОР РУСЬ УОР | ТАТЧИНА В.И., СОЛОНЦОВ Р.Л., ПОЛОНИЦКИЙ А.Е., |
6 | ЗАХАРЧЕНКО Микита | 19.08.1994 | 14.23 | UKR, м. Київ, МОН, ЦСДЮШОР | Голуб О.О., Козлова С.М. |
7 | Сафронов Николай | 1995 | 14.42 | Московская обл. СДЮСШОР МО | Арабаджев С.И. |
8 | Тарасов Аркадий | 22.05.1995 | 14.42 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Кореннов В.А. |
9 | Виноградов Дмитрий | 1994 | 14.50 | Московская обл. СДЮСШОР МО | Жмурина О.Е. |
10 | ИСИБАЕВ НУРЛАН | 08.03.1994 | 14.53 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЧСОУ СК М-М ДЮСШ-3 | ПАРАМОНОВА И.П. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | БАХАРЕВ ВИКТОР | 05.05.1994 | 3:46.19 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. РЦСП ШВСМ ОГУОР | ТРУБНИКОВ В.П., КИШЕЕВА Е.А. |
2 | ДУБРОВСКИМ СЕРГЕИ | 20.01.1995 | 3:46.65 | БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ ШВСМ | БЫЧКОВ В.А., БЫЧКОВА О.И. |
3 | КОЗЛОВ АНТОН | 09.03.1994 | 3:47.81 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР-24 | ПЛОТНИКОВ П.Н. ГЕРАСИМОВ П.Е. |
4 | КУВЕРИН АЛЕКСАНДР | 14.06.1995 | 3:52.11 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-1 АДМИРАЛ.Р-НА КОР-1 | САФОНОВЫ И.Н., Н.В. |
5 | ГОРОДИСЬКИЙ Богдан-Іван | 18.05.1994 | 3:52.39 | UKR, Львiвська, Д, ДЮСШ "Здоров'я" м.Львів | Сташків М.В., Хіміон Т.В. |
6 | АНИСИМОВ АЛЕКСЕИ | 03.06.1994 | 3:52.90 | ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-5 | ПРОВОТОРОВ И.В. |
7 | КАРПЕНКО Олександр | 19.08.1995 | 3:53.02 | UKR, Київська, У, КОШВСМ | Карпенко В. |
8 | ИБРАГИМОВ АЛЬФИС | 1994 | 3:53.2 | БАВЛЫ ДЮСШ | ТУХБАТУЛЛИН ФФ |
9 | НОВИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 01.09.1995 | 3:54.29 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., БЕЛЯКОВ Н.Ф., ФРОЛОВА Т.С. |
10 | Надыров Ильдар | 1994 | 3:55.12 | Алт. УОР | Клевцова Н.В. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | ЕФИМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 30.07.1994 | 21.30 | ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ШВСМ | РОМАНОВА В.Н., МАРИНОВ В.Н., ДМИТРИЕВ В.М. |
2 | ПОЛОВИЦЯ Олег | 13.05.1994 | 21.48 | UKR, Київська, Д, ЦОП | Зайцев В.О., Гаман Л.Л. |
3 | ПОЗДНЯКОВ Олексій | 01.04.1995 | 21.56 | UKR, Чернігiвська, С, КДЮСШ "Спартак" м.Прилуки | Марченко М.С., Салівон Р |
4 | Кресса Сергей | 02.04.1994 | 21.67 | Гомельская СК ФПБ | Курилин О.А.Пешевич Д.Ю. |
5 | Ивашко Павел | 1994 | 21.68 | ХМАО-Югра Сургут | Власов ВВ |
6 | САВИН ПАВЕЛ | 23.01.1994 | 21.70 | ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП ДЮСШ | МЕЛЬНИКОВ Е.С. |
7 | КРАВЦОВ Роман | 18.05.1995 | 21.71 | UKR, Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР СК "Металург" ЗПР | Рурак К.М., Рурак М.І. |
8 | ЖИЛЬЦОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 30.12.1995 | 21.78 | ТУЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ШВСМ | РОМАНОВА В.Н., МАРИНОВ В.Н., ДМИТРИЕВ В.М. |
9 | Василенко Евгений | 05.05.1994 | 21.82 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Луч ЦСП | Царев ПП Камалов Д |
10 | ПЕРЕМЕТОВ ДАНИЛ | 18.03.1995 | 21.82 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР "ВЕНЕЦ" | КУРИНА Н.М. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | СТРЕЛКОВ МИХАИЛ | 23.07.1994 | 8:27.09 | МОСКВА ДЮСШ-95 ЮР УОР Г.ОРЕЛ | ПОЛТОРАК М.Л. ПЕТРОВ Н.Д. |
2 | АНИСИМОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 05.08.1994 | 8:31.77 | ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-5 | ПРОВОТОРОВ И.В. |
3 | ПЛОТНИКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 16.03.1994 | 8:32.66 | МОСКВА-ЧЕБОКСАРЫ СДЮСШОР МГФСО | НИКИТИН В. |
4 | НАДЫРОВ ИЛЬДАР | 22.04.1994 | 8:34.20 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ УОР | КЛЕВЦОВА Н.В. |
5 | ИБРАГИМОВ АЛЬФИС | 1994 | 8:36.1 | БАВЛЫ ДЮСШ | ТУХБАТУЛЛИН ФФ |
6 | НЕСТЕРЕНКО МАКСИМ | 26.11.1994 | 8:39.66 | КУРСКАЯ СДЮСШОР УРОЖАЙ | КУДЕНКО ЧУДНЫЙ |
7 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Максим | 1994 | 8:42.77 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ | Коноплев ВА |
8 | Галиуллин Константи | 13.08.1995 | 8:43.99 | СДЮСШОР 24 | Фролова Т.С. |
9 | ЛЕШОНКОВ ВЛАДИМИР | 21.04.1995 | 8:44.34 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-1 АДМИРАЛТЕЙСКОГО Р. КОР-1 | АГАРКОВ В.Н. ПОНОМАРЕВ В.В. САФОНОВА Н.В. |
10 | ГОРОДИСЬКИЙ Богдан-Іван | 18.05.1994 | 8:47.28 | UKR, Львiвська, Д, ДЮСШ "Здоров'я" м.Львів | Сташків М.В., Хіміон Т.В. |
Бег 3000 м с препятствиями |
1 | БАХАРЕВ ВИКТОР | 05.05.1994 | 8:44.45 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ РЦСП ШВСМ ОГУОР (Г. ОМСК) Д | ТРУБНИКОВ В.П. |
2 | ГАЛИУЛЛИН КОНСТАНТИН | 13.08.1995 | 9:08.15 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР-24 | ФРОЛОВА Т.С. |
3 | ПЛОТНИКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 16.03.1994 | 9:08.47 | МОСКВА-ЧЕБОКСАРЫ СДЮСШОР МГФСО | НИКИТИН В. |
4 | РЯСОВ СЕРГЕИ | 10.03.1994 | 9:10.45 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП-1 | ЛЕБЕДИНСКИЙ А.А. |
5 | ОЛЬКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 25.09.1995 | 9:11.23 | МОСКОВСКАЯ-КУРСКАЯ УОР-2 СДЮСШОР УРОЖАЙ | ЯКОВЛЕВА Е.Н. МОХНЕВ В.А. |
6 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ АРТЕМ | 03.02.1994 | 9:15.05 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП-1 | ПЕТРУНЕНКО А.В., БАРТОВ В.А. |
7 | САВКА Іван | 04.10.1994 | 9:18.71 | UKR, Львiвська, Д, РДЮСШ Самбірська | Теплий Д.М., Чип І. |
8 | ЛЕОНТЬЕВ ВЛАДИМИР | 24.03.1995 | 9:19.16 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. УОР | ПЕТРОВ А.С., СУВОРОВ Г.М. |
9 | БОЛГОВ ИГОРЬ | 06.07.1994 | 9:19.63 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮШОР-2 МОСКОВСКОГО Р-НА | ТАРАСОВ К.Б. ПУШКАРЕВ Д.Г. |
10 | СИНЦОВ СЕМЕН | 19.02.1995 | 9:39.80 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ-12 ЦСП | ДЬЯКОНОВ Е.В. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | ИВАШКО ПАВЕЛ | 01.01.1994 | 46.39 | ХАНТЫ-МАНСИЙСКИЙ АО СГУ | ВЛАСОВ В.В. |
2 | ПЕРЕМЕТОВ ДАНИЛ | 18.03.1995 | 46.81 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР | КУРИНА Н.М. |
3 | ХАСАНОВ ДМИТРИИ | 02.06.1995 | 47.09 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР-31 | ЗАХАРОВ Г.А., ФЕДОРИВА Л.В. |
4 | САВИН ПАВЕЛ | 23.01.1994 | 47.38 | ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ | МЕЛЬНИКОВ Е.С. |
5 | ВЕСНИН НИКИТА | 15.04.1994 | 47.56 | ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ПЕРМСКИЙ ЦСП Д | КРАУС А.А. ВЕШКУРОВЫ Л.А. Л.Н. |
6 | Скоробогатько Александр | 1994 | 47.87 | СДЮШОР ЮМ | Зеленцова Т.П. |
7 | Красовский Александр | 09.04.1994 | 48.01 | Витебская МСиТ | Мясников -Вериго-Максак |
8 | Агафонов Павел | 28.83.1995 | 48.04 | СДЮСШОР ЮМ | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П |
9 | Дроздов Дмитрий | 28.07.1994 | 48.17 | Москва МГФСО | Богатырева Т.М. |
10 | ЕФИМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 30.07.1994 | 48.19 | ТУЛЬСКАЯ ШВСМ-СДЮСШОР | РОМАНОВА В.Н. МАРИНОВ В.Н. ДМИТРИЕВ В.М. |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | ЧАЛЫИ ТИМОФЕИ | 07.04.1994 | 49.78 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР СПУТНИК | |
2 | СКОРОБОГАТЬКО АЛЕКСАНДР | 07.08.1994 | 49.93 | МОСКВА КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР ЮМ | ЗЕЛЕНЦОВ Т.П., ЧИЖОВА Г.Д. |
3 | Агафонов Павел | 28.08.1995 | 51.27 | СДЮСШОР ЮМ | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П |
4 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ЕГОР | 13.04.1995 | 52.62 | КЧР ДЮСШ УО | БУРНЯШОВА Г.С. |
5 | ЛЕДНЕВ ЮРИЙ | 10.06.1994 | 52.73 | ПРИМОРСКИЙ КР. УОР ШВСМ | НОСОВ Г.В., КУЗИНА Т.Н., ЗАГИНАЙ Ю.А., ЧЕРНЕНОВА Т.М. |
6 | РЕЗВЫХ ВАДИМ | 09.11.1994 | 52.96 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ | ПОТАПОВЫ А.Ю., Н.М., ТАТАРНИКОВ Г.А. |
7 | ТАРАТЫНОВ МАРК | 31.05.1994 | 53.31 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КР. МБУ ЦРОВС | ПЫШЬЕВА Е.И. |
8 | ДУМЕН ВИТАЛИЙ | 23.04.1994 | 53.53 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ -КЧР СДЮСШОР ПО ЛА-1 КРАСНОДАР | НИКИТИН А.М. БУРНЯШОВА Г.С. |
9 | ВОРОНОВ СТЕПАН | 02.01.1995 | 53.66 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ДЮСШ | НИКИТИН А.М., СТОРОЖЕВА Т.А. |
10 | СЕДЫХ СЕРГЕИ | 12.05.1994 | 53.85 | КУРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | ОРЕХОВЫ А.В., Р.А., ШАЕВ В.О. |
Бег 5000 метров |
1 | НОВИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 01.09.1995 | 14:51.03 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ Р. ЦСП УОР | ДАВЫДОВ В.Н. БЕЛЯКОВ Н.Ф. |
2 | ШЕВЦОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ | 15.05.1995 | 14:58.57 | ЮФО АСТРАХАНСКАЯ ОДЮСШ | ЗАРЕЗИН Е.В. |
3 | ПЕТРУХИН РУДОЛЬФ | 24.04.1994 | 14:59.02 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., ТИХОНОВА Л.Н. |
4 | ПЛОТНИКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 16.03.1994 | 15:09.80 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ№2 | НИКИТИН В. Н. МИХАЙЛОВ А. А., ДЕВЕРИНСКАЯ А.Т. |
5 | РЕШЕТНИКОВ РОДИОН | 19.04.1994 | 15:13.41 | КИРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ВятОСДЮСШОР | ТРУШКОВЫ А.Н., М.В. |
6 | МАРТЫНОВ АРТЕМ | 07.02.1994 | 15:18.77 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧЕБОКСАРЫ | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н. |
7 | АХМЕТОВ СЕРИК | 29.07.1994 | 15:21.55 | ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ | АХМЕТОВ Н.К., ЩЕРБИНА Н.Н., ВАРЫХАНОВ Ю.М. |
8 | Резник Иван | 1994 | 15:25.4 | Поморье | Чернов А.В. |
9 | Солодов Никита | 16.07.1994 | 15:27.37 | Свердловская Н-Тагил СК Спутник | Сунцов С.Н., Бородин П.Ф. |
10 | НИЖНИК Микола | 26.07.1995 | 15:29.21 | UKR, м. Київ, У, СДЮШОР м.Києва "У" | Приходько В.М., Москаленко О.І. , Гоняк В.М. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | КОЗЛОВ АНТОН | 09.03.1994 | 1:50.02 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР-24 | ПЛОТНИКОВ П.Н. ГЕРАСИМОВ П.Е. |
2 | ДАНИЛОВ ЕВГЕНИИ | 19.05.1994 | 1:50.59 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. РА, ЮНОСТЬ-ЛУЧ, ЦСП | ЛЬВОВ Г.Г., ЛЬВОВА Н.Н., ЧИНЬКОВ В.Н. |
3 | ЯКОБЧУК АНТОН | 21.07.1994 | 1:50.72 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ЦСП-1 ДЮСШ-1 | ИСТОМИНЫ Е.Л. Е.Е. |
4 | ИСАЙЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ | 04.05.1994 | 1:51.13 | ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ | КИРАМОВ С.Х. РУЗАЕВ М.М. |
5 | ЕЛСАКОВ ГЕННАДИИ | 11.06.1995 | 1:51.26 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЮНОСТЬ-ЛУЧ, УОР, ЦСП | ЛЬВОВ Г.Г., ЛЬВОВА Н.Н., СМИРНОВ А.С. |
6 | Слома Ян | 05.03.1995 | 1:51.58 | Гродненская РЦФВиС | Храмова И.М. |
7 | ГОРЯЧЕВ ДМИТРИИ | 16.01.1995 | 1:51.59 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮЦ ОЛИМПИЕЦ | КЛИМАНОВ В.М. |
8 | АФАНАСЬЕВ РОМАН | 27.01.1995 | 1:51.64 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР РУСЬ УОР | БАЛАШОВА Е.В. |
9 | ДУБРОВСКИИ СЕРГЕИ | 20.01.1995 | 1:52.14 | БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ ШВСМ | БЫЧКОВ В.А., БЫЧКОВА О.И. |
10 | КУВЕРИН АЛЕКСАНДР | 14.06.1995 | 1:52.18 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-1 АДМИРАЛТЕЙСКОГО Р. КОР-1 | САФАНОВА Н.В. САФОНОВ И.Н. |
Десятиборьe |
1 | ЧЕРКАСОВ Алексей | 22.10.1994 | 7612 (11.01 |7.35 |15.24 |1.97 |50.82 |14.40 |14.40 |39.72 |4.20 |51.52 |4:47.84 ) | Кемеровская СДЮШОР ОШВСМ-2 ЦСП КУОР СибГУ | Залевская И.И. Полосухин К.А. Овчинников Ю.В. Спицина И.В. |
2 | ЛИХАНОВ Евгений | 10.01.1995 | 7492 (11.19 |6.97 |15.00 |2.06 |51.07 |14.50 |14.50 |38.94 |4.40 |54.14 |5:07.68 ) | Красноярский СДЮШОР-1 | Дельников В.И. Лободин Л.А. |
3 | АДАМЧУК Вадим | 30.05.1994 | 7265(11.41 (0.0)|7.31 (0.0)|15.57|2.02|50.87|15.27 (+2.3)|35.62|3.90|47.71|4:45.49) | UKR, Вінницька, К, СДЮШОР Вінницька | Постемський В.Ф. |
4 | КОНДРАТЬЕВ Роман | 15.05.1995 | 6893 (11,19 |6,80 |13,12 |2,01 |50,37 |14,60 |31,20 |3,80 |42,86| 4:55.21) | Санкт-Петербург Удмуртская КОР-1 Невская СДЮШОР | Чистов С.А. Иванов Д.А. Кондратьев В.Ю. |
5 | БІЛОКОПИТИЙ Микола | 18.08.1994 | 6801(11.76 (0.0)|7.02 (+1.1)|12.53|1.96|55.17|15.60 (+2.3)|37.68|4.40|47.11|4:51.02) | UKR, Харкiвська, Д, ХДУФК №1 | Бондаренко В |
6 | Еремич Юрий | 24.04.1995 | 6786 (12,11 |6,59 |12,79 |190 |54,15 |15,59 |35,53 |420 |50,00 |4.42,71) | Гродненская РЦФВиС | Стасюкевич Е.Ф.,Заневский |
7 | ОЛІЙНИК Валентин | 10.11.1994 | 6685(11.66 (0.0)|6.77 (0.0)|12.64|1.93|51.63|15.26 (+2.3)|33.32|4.20|44.80|5:02.18) | UKR, Одеська, Д, ОШВСМ | Олійник І.А. |
8 | ПРОНСКИХ Евгений | 01.01.1995 | 6631 (11.42 |7.19 |13.24 |1.82 |51.55 |15.50 |15.50 |33.51 |3.80 |37.76 |4:47.10 ) | Алтайский СДЮСШОР-1 Невского р. КОР-1 | Бруева О.В. Сивкова Е.В. Панов В.С. Новиков В.Н. |
9 | Вавинский Петр | 05.01.1994 | 6627 (12,01 |6,53 |13,93 |187 |53,61 |15,63 |39,45 |400 |43,27 |5.42,39) | Вит-Мог МСиТ | Бр.Коробейко |
10 | РЯБЧУК Игорь | 13.06.1994 | 6563 (11.66 |6.82 |12.94 |1.88 |52.36 |16.23 |16.23 |36.65 |4.10 |41.70 |4:55.21 ) | Краснодарский СДЮСШОР | Усова В.Г. Карапетов В.В. Тищенко Н.А. |
Метание диска |
1 | ХУДЯКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 31.03.1995 | 61.98 | МОСКВА ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ МГФСО МССУОР-1 | ИВАНОВЫ М.В. В.А. МЕЛЬНИКОВ Е.С. |
2 | Голубкович Валерий | 21.01.1995 | 59.98 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Кондратюк |
3 | Добренький Александр | 11.03.1994 | 59.14 | Московская-КБР УОР СДЮШОР | Жуков А.А., Сударев А.Е., Габрилян Г.Г. |
4 | Магомедов Магамед | 04.08.1994 | 56.73 | Краснодарский СДЮСШОР | Синицын А.В. |
5 | ШАРОВ Руслан | 25.04.1994 | 53.36 | UKR, Харкiвська, МОН, ХДУФК №1 | Мінаков Ю.М., Вишневий С.О. |
6 | ЄРУХ Роман | 29.03.1994 | 53.24 | UKR, Дніпропетровська, МОН, СДЮШОР №3 Днп | Олійник В.Я., Закорко Л.А. |
7 | КИРИЛЮК Владислав | 24.11.1994 | 52.85 | UKR, Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР Черкаська | Ковцун Д.М. , Вишневий С.О. |
8 | Заблоцкий Сергей | 11.07.1994 | 52.12 | Гродненская Мин. Спорта | Каптюх |
9 | ДОРОЖОН Дмитро | 16.03.1995 | 50.31 | UKR, Дніпропетровська, У, СДЮШОР Метеор | Гавриліна З.А. |
10 | ДРАЧ Павло | 14.08.1995 | 49.85 | UKR, Черкаська, МОН, УОР | Захарченко І.В., Козюра В.В. |
Метание копья |
1 | Комаров Герман | 14.12.1994 | 76.61 | Санкт-Петербург 30.12.99 | Комаров В.В., Макарова Л.П. |
2 | БОГДАН Максим | 27.02.1994 | 76.24 | UKR, Волинська, С-МОН, РДЮСШ | Сахарук Є.Г. , Сахарук В.І. |
3 | КУШНІРУК Юрій | 06.12.1994 | 71.54 | UKR, Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР СК "Металург" ЗПР | Кушнірук А |
4 | Шапавалов Илья | 01.01.1994 | 70.51 | Краснодарский СДЮСШОР Д | Синицын А.В., Кубарев Е.Е., Бурмантов М.А. |
5 | ХАФИЗОВ ОЛЕГ | 26.11.1994 | 68.49 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР НЕВСКОГО Р. | КОРОЛЕВ В.В. |
6 | Брайчук Николай | 23.03.1994 | 66.53 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Оксенчук, Майсеюк |
7 | ТОЛОКОННИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 31.01.1995 | 66.46 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СДЮСШОР ЦСП | КОМАРОВА И.В. ЗУБРИЦКАЯ Л.Д. ДЕНЬГУБОВ Г.П. |
9 | Митин Алексей | 06.03.1994 | 61.83 | Московская-Смоленская РА ЦЛМО УОР-2, ШВСМ | Копылов Ю.В., Лопатинец В.И., Карамян А.Р. |
10 | МАРКІН Борис | 27.07.1994 | 61.59 | UKR, АР Крим, У, СДЮШОР "Авангард" Ялта | Терентьєва В.С. , Літвінов Я.О. |
Метание молота |
1 | Пронкин Валерий | 15.06.1994 | 80.70 | Нижегороская СДЮШОР-1, УОР-1 | Коптюх И.Н. П.И., Садов М., Херсонцев В. |
2 | РЕГЕДА Сергій | 06.02.1994 | 73.42 | UKR, Київська, МОН-Д, ЦСДЮШОР | Сухоносов С.І. |
3 | ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ ИЛЬЯ | 25.01.1995 | 73.20 | Р.МОРДОВИЯ | ЛИТВИНОВ С.Н. |
4 | ПОЛЕШКО Артем | 13.02.1995 | 71.17 | UKR, АР Крим, Д, ШВСМ м.Сакі | Полешко В. |
5 | ФОМИН ДЕНИС | 13.02.1995 | 70.53 | МОСКВА МГФСО СДЮСШОР УОР-1 | ЛЕВИН С.И. ЧЕРНИЧКИН А.Д. |
6 | Васильченко Юрий | 1995 | 70.43 | Минская-Вит. МСиТ | Барсуков В.И. |
7 | ЮЩЕНКО Олексій | 25.03.1994 | 70.23 | UKR, Київська, МОН, ЦСДЮШОР | Сухоносов С.І. |
8 | Постный Виктор | 16.09.1994 | 69.51 | Москва-Самарская СДЮСШОР-3 | Сергеев С.С., Долгополов Ф.Ф. |
9 | Митьков Максим | 01.12.1995 | 68.33 | Гродненская СК ФПБ | Цандер О.М.Святохо Л.В. |
10 | АКСЕНОВ Иван | 1995 | 67.15 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Баландин ЮЯ |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | АКИМЕНКО МИХАИЛ | 06.12.1995 | 218 | МОСКВА СДЮСШОР ЮМ | ШАБАНОВ Г.К., ФИЛАТОВА Г.Н. |
2 | УСМАНОВ УСМАН | 26.10.1995 | 218 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН ДЮСШ | КОВАЛЬСКИЙ Н.М. |
3 | ДОРОФЄЄВ Владислав | 22.04.1994 | 2.18 | UKR, м. Київ, Дніпропетровська, МОН-ЗСУ | Журавльов В.К., Коваль В.І. |
4 | АНДРЮШИН НОДАР | 27.02.1995 | 215 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. СДЮСШОР | НАЙМИТ И.В. |
5 | ЛОНСЬКИЙ Віктор | 27.10.1995 | 2.15 | UKR, Житомирська, Д | Лонський І. |
6 | КОЛЕСНИК Артур | 06.07.1995 | 2.15 | UKR, Миколаївська, МОН | Демидов В.В., Демідова О |
7 | ШОРНИКОВ КИРИЛЛ | 30.05.1995 | 212 | САМАРСКАЯ ДЮСШ-6 | БЕЛКОВЫ О.Н. Г.А. |
8 | Кипра Павел | 03.07.1994 | 212 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Курдюк, Хаткевич |
9 | СПІЛЬНЯК Сергій | 04.06.1995 | 2.12 | UKR, м. Київ, Дніпропетровська, МОН-ЗСУ | Журавльов В.К., Бриж Л.М. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | КИСЕЛЬКОВ ФЕДОР | 03.06.1995 | 7.72 | ПРИМОРСКИЙ КР. ШВСМ | КУЗИНА Т.Н., ЗАГИНАЙ Ю.А., ЧЕРНЕНКОВА Т.М. |
2 | ПОПОВ СЕМЕН | 26.05.1994 | 7.64 | МОСКВА-2 СДЮСШОР ЮМ | ТАГАНСКАЯ Т.М., ПАВЛОВ В.И. |
3 | ОВЧАРЕНКО АНДРЕЙ | 21.04.1994 | 7.61 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР СДЮСШОР МЦСП | АБАЛДОВ А.А. ФАТЕЕВ В.В. |
4 | ГЛАЗУНОВ ИЛЬЯ | 20.04.1994 | 7.44 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КР. МБУ ЦРОВС | ТУРУЛИНА Т.Н., ЗИГИЗМУНД О.Б., ЦИТРИНА |
5 | Лопатенко Никита | 06.06.1995 | 7.35 | Гомельская ЦФВиС | Мастич П.М. |
6 | АЛЕКСЄЄНКО Костянтин | 28.12.1994 | 7.32 | UKR, Миколаївська, У, МСДЮШОР м.Миколаїв | Демидов В.В., Стьопіна В |
7 | КАРАСЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ | 01.03.1994 | 7.28 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ДЮСШ-1 РОСТОВ НД ЦСП-1 | ОЛЕНЧЕНКО В.М. ПЕТРУНЕНКО А.В. |
8 | Раков Игорь | 04.04.1995 | 7.28 | Гомельская ЦФВиС | Ковалев В.И. |
9 | НЕДЕЛЬКО АНТОН | 14.04.1994 | 7.23 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ СДЮСШОР | ЛЫТКИН А.В. |
10 | МАІЛАФІЙЯ Саміну | 30.11.1994 | 7.23 | UKR, Харкiвська, У, КЗ МКДЮСШ Харків | Переяславець Т.О. |
11 | БОРИСЕНКО Илья | 1994 | 7.23 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 | Золотая ЛН |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | КОБЕЛЕВ Леонид | 1995 | 531 | Академия л/а | Бакановы ОД ЛГ Семенов ВО |
2 | ЛЮБУШКИН ДМИТРИЙ | 24.03.1994 | 5.20 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-1 | ШАЛОННИКОВ А.П. СВИСТУН В.В. |
3 | КОБЕЛЕВ ЛЕОНИД | 24.06.1995 | 5.10 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ АЛА | БАКАНОВЫ О.Д. Л.Г. |
4 | Сафонов Сергей | 18.05.1995 | 5.00 | Челябинская Копейск СДЮСШОР №1 | Свистун ВВ Шалонников АП |
5 | АГЕЕВ Вениамин | 1995 | 500 | Академия л/а | Бакановы ОД ЛГ Семенов ВО |
6 | РЫБАКИН СВЯТОСЛАВ | 22.06.1994 | 500 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-1 | СВИСТУН В.В., ШАЛОННИКОВ А.П. |
7 | ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦЫН ГЛЕБ | 18.07.1995 | 480 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЮБИЛЕЙНАЯ" | СУЛТАНОВ В.Х. |
8 | МАНДИЧ Владислав | 07.07.1994 | 4.80 | UKR, Харкiвська, Д | Шевцов В.І. |
9 | Просвирин Илья | 1995 | 470 | Ярославская Ярославль, ГОБУ ЯО СДЮСШОР | Руденко В.Г. |
10 | ГРЕБЕНЮК ВАДИМ | 17.03.1994 | 4.70 | ОМСКАЯ ООЦСП | ЧЕКАЛОВ В.В. КОЛМАКОВ С.В. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Чижеликов Алексей | 11.05.1995 | 18.83 | Ю.М.-Знаменские,УОР-1 | Казеев Е.М., БахтинК.Г |
2 | Журавлев Максим | 01.01.1994 | 18.30 | Мог-Вит МСиТ | Доморосов- Литовский-Попкова |
3 | ОСТРОВСЬКИЙ Дмитро | 15.04.1994 | 18.30 | UKR, Харкiвська, С, ХДУФК №1 | Мінаков Ю.М., Яковлєв В.А., Островська В. |
4 | ЧЕРНІКОВ Владислав | 08.03.1994 | 18.28 | UKR, Дніпропетровська, МОН, СДЮШОР №3 Днп | Олійник В.Я., Закорко Л.А. |
5 | Никифоров Сергей | 18.05.1995 | 17.94 | СДЮСШОР МГФСО | Ивановы М.В.и В.А.Шувалов А.С. |
6 | ХУДЯКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 31.01.1995 | 17.88 | МОСКВА МГФСО СДЮСШОР УОР-1 | ИВАНОВЫ М.В. В.А., МЕЛЬНИКОВ Е. |
7 | ТРИФОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 13.01.1994 | 17.83 | МОСКВА ЮМ-1 СДЮСШОР ЮМ ПО ЛА ИМ. БР. ЗНАМЕНСКИХ | КАЗЕЕВ Е.М. БАХТИН К.Г. |
8 | ОБУХОВ Роман | 05.04.1994 | 17.33 | UKR, Київська, МОН, ЦСДЮШОР | Паламарчук І.А. |
9 | Фурс Виталий | 08.04.1995 | 17.00 | Гомельская Динамо | Тихонова Г.Ф., Безуевский И.М. |
10 | ФЕДОРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 30.10.1994 | 16.62 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ УОР-1 | ДУДАКОВ М.И., СУДАРЕВА Н.И. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | ОГНЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 23.02.1994 | 15.95 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. СТАВРОПО ЛЬСКИЙ КР. РУОР ЦСП | ВОЛОШИН Л., ПРОСВИРИН В.М., |
2 | КОЗЛОВ ВЛАДИМИР | 15.03.1994 | 15.81 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КР. СУОР МЦСП | АБАЛДОВ А.А. |
3 | ПОСТНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 03.06.1995 | 15.77 | Р. МОРДОВИЯ ДЮСШ-1 ШВСМ САРАНСК | КОНБОВ Г.Н. ИВАНОВ А.И. |
4 | ЧЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 19.01.1995 | 15.60 | САМАРСКАЯ СДЮСШОР | ПОЛУБОЯРОВ О.Ю. ПОЛУБОЯРОВ Ю.П. |
5 | СУЛТАНОВ ВИЛЬДАН | 30.01.1995 | 15.56 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН СДСШОР | ДАКИУРИДЗЕ Г.А. |
6 | Гуркин Василий | 20.03.1994 | 15.48 | СДЮСШОР ЮМ | Кузин С.В. Кузина В.В |
7 | ТРЕМАСОВ АНДРЕЙ | 23.02.1995 | 15.32 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ-2 | ЛОБАЧЕВА Е.Н. |
8 | МАІЛАФІЙЯ Саміну | 30.11.1994 | 15.22 | UKR, Харкiвська, У, КЗ МКДЮСШ Харків | Переяславець Т.О. |
9 | ПОЛУБОЯРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 17.04.1994 | 15.20 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР | ПОЛУБОЯРОВЫ О.Ю., Ю.П. |
10 | ГЛАЗУНОВ ИЛЬЯ | 20.04.1994 | 15.09 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ ЦРОВС | ТУРУЛИНА Т.Н. ЗИГИЗМУНД О.Б. ЦИТРИНА Т.В. |
11 | Криницкий Евгений | 10.06.1995 | 15.09 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Юность УрФУ ЦСП | Свинцов ВЮ Косинов АН |
Ходьба 10000 метров |
1 | СОКОЛОВ ВИКТОР | 07.01.1994 | 41:11.2 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-1 ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦОП В.М.ЧЕГИНА СДЮСШОР-2 | ЧЕГИН В.М., НИКИТИН С.В., САЙКО Е.В., КИСЕЛЕВ Е.Л., |
2 | СОРАЧЕНКОВ АЛЕКСЕИ | 06.11.1994 | 41:12.8 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-1 СДЮСШОР П.Г.БОЛОТНИКОВА | ЧЕГИН В.М., ЗАЙЦЕВ А.В., НАЧАРКИНЫ В.В., К.Н., |
3 | БАИБИКОВ ДАМИР | 05.05.1994 | 41:51.4 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-1 МГПИ СДЮСШОР П.Г.БОЛОТНИКОВА | ЧЕГИН В.М., ЯФАРОВ Р.Р., ГОЛОВИН В.И. |
4 | ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 28.06.1994 | 42:12.0 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 ЧУОР СДЮСШОР-8 | БОРТНИКОВ А.С., ИВАНОВА О.В. |
5 | САКСИН ВЛАДИМИР | 28.04.1995 | 42:36.6 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-2 МГУ ЛЯМБИРСКАЯ ДЮСШ ЦОП | ЧЕГИН В.М., АВЕРКИН В.В., ГОЛОВИН В.И. |
6 | СЕРГЕЕВ СЕРГЕЙ | 06.09.1995 | 42:45.4 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 ЧУОР СДЮСШОР-8 | БОРТНИКОВ А.С., ВАСИЛЬЕВ А.Н., ИВАНОВ О.В. |
7 | СЕРГЕЕВ ДЕНИС | 06.03.1995 | 42:47.2 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 ЧУОР СДЮСШОР-8 | ГОЛУБЦОВ К.А., МИРОНОВ А.А., ИВАНОВА О.В. |
8 | БОКОВ ЕВГЕНИИ | 26.06.1995 | 43:09.8 | МОСКВА-1 ЦСП ПО Л/А | ЕВСЮКОВ Е.А., БЫЧКОВ И.А. |
9 | ИВАЙЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 21.01.1995 | 43:20.1 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР ФЛАМИНГО | ГАВРИЛОВ В.В., СМЕЛОВА М.А., ЗАРЕЦКАЯ И.В., ИВАЙЛОВ Г.Н. |
10 | СЕМЕНОВ КОНСТАНТИН | 16.01.1995 | 43:22.5 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-2 ЧУОР СДЮСШОР-8 | БОРТНИКОВ А.С., ПЕТРОВ В.П., ИВАНОВА О.В. |